2018 Annual 5K Pajama Jog



Division Results for the AF12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 65. 762 Ruby Almond F 9 AF12UN Denver CO 34:45.4 11:12 34 108 5
2 107. 24 Katie Kessler F 11 AF12UN Colorado Springs CO 43:58.8 14:10 68 108 5
3 122. 125 Jaya Fitzgerald F 6 AF12UN Golden CO 48:42.3 15:41 79 108 5
4 126. 794 Keira Franke F 9 AF12UN Boulder CO 49:10.9 15:50 81 108 5
5 153. 122 Olivia Maginess F 8 AF12UN Lakewood CO 1:01:17.5 19:44 102 108 5

Division Results for the AF1315

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 57. 45 Mia Mowers F 14 AF1315 Denver CO 33:36.2 10:49 28 108 2
2 69. 93 Natalie Wadhwa F 15 AF1315 Denver CO 35:39.9 11:29 37 108 2

Division Results for the AF1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50. 119 Bridget Binder F 18 AF1619 Englewood CO 32:08.3 10:21 23 108 1

Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12. 95 Amanda Wheelock F 26 AF2029 Golden CO 23:39.5 7:37 1 108 20
2 19. 79 Lindsay Shelton F 28 AF2029 Atlanta GA 25:38.1 8:16 3 108 20
3 21. 789 Maddie Everhart F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 26:10.1 8:26 4 108 20
4 26. 106 Katherine Lasak F 26 AF2029 Brighton CO 26:51.8 8:39 5 108 20
5 27. 769 Margeaux Black F 24 AF2029 Aurora CO 27:01.6 8:42 6 108 20
6 54. 763 Rachel Anderson F 24 AF2029 Denver CO 32:46.7 10:34 26 108 20
7 55. 774 Susan Broadfoot F 23 AF2029 Boulder CO 33:30.2 10:48 27 108 20
8 72. 72 Mandy Schiff F 26 AF2029 Denver CO 37:05.5 11:57 39 108 20
9 73. 80 Nina Soballa F 29 AF2029 Denver CO 37:16.8 12:00 40 108 20
10 74. 788 Taylor Eliason F 22 AF2029 Monument CO 37:38.2 12:07 41 108 20
11 75. 798 Molly Groom F 24 AF2029 Parker CO 37:38.7 12:07 42 108 20
12 79. 6 Jessica Hillenbrand F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 38:41.9 12:28 46 108 20
13 80. 98 Leah Wingate F 22 AF2029 Denver CO 38:43.8 12:28 47 108 20
14 93. 43 Lauren Morell F 24 AF2029 Wheat Ridge CO 40:45.7 13:08 57 108 20
15 115. 48 Jackie Nieradke F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 47:38.3 15:20 74 108 20
16 124. 102 Haley Johnson F 21 AF2029 Denver CO 49:04.8 15:48 80 108 20
17 131. 770 Rachel Blanchard F 28 AF2029 Denver CO 54:04.0 17:25 86 108 20
18 133. 766 Allison Balsley F 24 AF2029 Denver CO 54:05.8 17:25 87 108 20
19 136. 74 Aly Schuster F 28 AF2029 Denver CO 54:47.0 17:38 89 108 20
20 137. 62 Carlee Reeser F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 54:47.7 17:39 90 108 20

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28. 83 Alena Starrett F 30 AF3039 Denver CO 27:26.3 8:50 7 108 26
2 33. 783 Courtney Cudlip F 33 AF3039 Denver CO 29:30.6 9:30 10 108 26
3 35. 785 Rachel Debruin F 39 AF3039 Denver CO 30:10.4 9:43 12 108 26
4 39. 780 Cameron Cook F 35 AF3039 Denver CO 31:02.3 10:00 16 108 26
5 44. 784 Mallika Dattatreya F 32 AF3039 Denver CO 31:30.6 10:09 19 108 26
6 48. 781 Charis Cook F 34 AF3039 Denver CO 31:57.6 10:18 22 108 26
7 59. 104 Meredith Gershberg F 39 AF3039 Denver CO 33:43.2 10:52 30 108 26
8 63. 134 Kate Mack F 39 AF3039 Englewood CO 34:28.5 11:06 32 108 26
9 81. 52 Marcy Pasquinelli F 37 AF3039 Englewood CO 38:53.6 12:32 48 108 26
10 86. 137 Nyssa Sutton F 34 AF3039 Highlands Ranch CO 40:00.9 12:53 52 108 26
11 90. 50 Alexandria Parnell F 34 AF3039 Denver CO 40:12.1 12:57 55 108 26
12 105. 39 Katie McGrane F 35 AF3039 Denver CO 43:32.5 14:01 66 108 26
13 106. 15 Jill Johnson F 38 AF3039 Colorado Springs CO 43:38.1 14:03 67 108 26
14 110. 31 Naomi Lienemann F 32 AF3039 Littleton CO 45:24.6 14:37 70 108 26
15 112. 71 Michelle Sardone F 38 AF3039 Falls Church VA 46:15.1 14:54 71 108 26
16 113. 78 Mohna Shah F 39 AF3039 Denver CO 46:18.5 14:55 72 108 26
17 120. 13 Gwendolyn Jankowski F 38 AF3039 Denver CO 48:19.8 15:34 77 108 26
18 121. 126 Ruchi Fitzgerald F 39 AF3039 Golden CO 48:41.9 15:41 78 108 26
19 141. 14 Carissa Johnson F 35 AF3039 Denver CO 55:40.9 17:56 93 108 26
20 142. 49 Brynn Oneil F 36 AF3039 Denver CO 55:41.4 17:56 94 108 26
21 143. 782 Sheila Cox F 34 AF3039 deVils Lake ND 57:19.7 18:28 95 108 26
22 144. 3 Nikki Harwood F 37 AF3039 Highlands Ranch CO 57:20.2 18:28 96 108 26
23 145. 16 Kayla Johnson F 34 AF3039 New York NY 57:20.6 18:28 97 108 26
24 146. 1 Charla Hannesson F 34 AF3039 Larkspur CO 57:20.9 18:28 98 108 26
25 154. 133 Melissa Guevara F 30 AF3039 GU 1:01:35.1 19:50 103 108 26
26 155. 135 Emily Guevara F 30 AF3039 Lakewood CO 1:01:39.8 19:51 104 108 26

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13. 113 Bridget Decker F 43 AF4049 Laramie WY 23:55.9 7:43 2 108 24
2 34. 22 Heather Kessel F 47 AF4049 West Jordan UT 29:51.0 9:37 11 108 24
3 37. 99 Jahna Yamagishi F 41 AF4049 Denver CO 30:31.1 9:50 14 108 24
4 38. 101 Tedi Zimbeck F 45 AF4049 Elizabeth CO 30:46.6 9:55 15 108 24
5 51. 29 Cinthia Lamb F 47 AF4049 Fort Lauderdale FL 32:13.4 10:23 24 108 24
6 53. 123 Lucy Roberts F 47 AF4049 Denver CO 32:31.9 10:29 25 108 24
7 58. 44 Mary Mowers F 43 AF4049 Denver CO 33:37.4 10:50 29 108 24
8 60. 116 Jenny Wood F 41 AF4049 Englewood CO 33:43.4 10:52 31 108 24
9 64. 132 Tarra Ryerson F 40 AF4049 Englewood CO 34:28.8 11:06 33 108 24
10 68. 66 Carrie Richardson F 40 AF4049 Denver CO 35:29.6 11:26 36 108 24
11 82. 791 Deborah Finch F 47 AF4049 Denver CO 39:05.3 12:35 49 108 24
12 88. 88 Sandi Stump F 48 AF4049 Denver CO 40:07.0 12:55 53 108 24
13 94. 59 Judy Rath F 43 AF4049 Denver CO 40:48.1 13:08 58 108 24
14 95. 46 Elizabeth Moyles F 47 AF4049 Aurora CO 40:49.5 13:09 59 108 24
15 96. 58 Sara Quaintance F 49 AF4049 Centennial CO 41:17.7 13:18 60 108 24
16 98. 799 Teresa Guerrero F 48 AF4049 Littleton CO 41:30.9 13:22 62 108 24
17 100. 65 Charlotte Ricchetti F 41 AF4049 Denver CO 41:47.0 13:27 63 108 24
18 102. 129 Amberley Kropp F 45 AF4049 Denver CO 42:52.6 13:49 64 108 24
19 127. 792 Amy Franke F 43 AF4049 Boulder CO 49:14.5 15:51 82 108 24
20 130. 9 Kim Hoff F 40 AF4049 Monument CO 50:45.4 16:21 85 108 24
21 139. 2 Amie Harvey F 43 AF4049 Georgetown CO 55:18.8 17:49 91 108 24
22 140. 56 Tahirih Permer F 45 AF4049 Greeley CO 55:19.9 17:49 92 108 24
23 149. 795 Jennie Fuhrer F 48 AF4049 Denver CO 57:54.3 18:39 100 108 24
24 159. 800 Angela Hamel F 42 AF4049 Lakewood CO 1:14:21.7 23:57 108 108 24

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32. 57 Teri Pinney F 50 AF5059 Denver CO 29:07.2 9:23 9 108 16
2 40. 777 Jill Cartwright F 58 AF5059 Denver CO 31:07.7 10:02 17 108 16
3 47. 118 Teresa Binder F 55 AF5059 Englewood CO 31:56.5 10:17 21 108 16
4 70. 96 Goldie White F 59 AF5059 Watkins CO 36:02.3 11:36 38 108 16
5 76. 11 Lara Jakubowski F 51 AF5059 Denver CO 38:02.5 12:15 43 108 16
6 77. 120 Joann Masters F 53 AF5059 Denver CO 38:22.9 12:22 44 108 16
7 78. 775 Margaret Broyhill F 55 AF5059 Winston Salem NC 38:26.5 12:23 45 108 16
8 83. 77 June Scott F 50 AF5059 Denver CO 39:24.4 12:42 50 108 16
9 97. 778 Susan Cervi F 50 AF5059 Highlands Ranch CO 41:30.4 13:22 61 108 16
10 108. 68 Jill Rogers F 56 AF5059 Anchorage AK 44:10.7 14:14 69 108 16
11 114. 111 Deb Morales F 54 AF5059 Aurora CO 47:19.4 15:14 73 108 16
12 116. 37 Becca McDaniel F 55 AF5059 Denver CO 47:38.6 15:21 75 108 16
13 128. 60 Angela Ray F 54 AF5059 Denver CO 49:16.7 15:52 83 108 16
14 129. 18 Deanna Johnston F 54 AF5059 Brighton CO 50:35.4 16:17 84 108 16
15 135. 76 Karen Schuster F 59 AF5059 Denver CO 54:46.4 17:38 88 108 16
16 158. 138 Laura Kelly F 59 AF5059 Clamont FL 1:05:55.2 21:14 107 108 16

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43. 20 Deborah Kaioula F 61 AF6069 Madison WI 31:22.8 10:07 18 108 12
2 45. 94 Ann Wayrynen F 63 AF6069 Butte MT 31:45.2 10:14 20 108 12
3 67. 128 Shelley Riced F 62 AF6069 Denver CO 34:59.2 11:16 35 108 12
4 84. 108 Diana Brennan F 60 AF6069 Denver CO 39:36.7 12:45 51 108 12
5 89. 127 Cindy Sutton F 65 AF6069 Arvada CO 40:09.3 12:56 54 108 12
6 92. 86 Joann Stibrich F 62 AF6069 Aurora CO 40:16.7 12:58 56 108 12
7 104. 776 Marty Carey F 63 AF6069 Arvada CO 43:16.6 13:56 65 108 12
8 119. 67 Kathleen Robertson F 69 AF6069 Denver CO 48:19.1 15:34 76 108 12
9 148. 10 Deborah Hunt F 66 AF6069 Northglenn CO 57:52.4 18:38 99 108 12
10 150. 17 Terri Johnson F 62 AF6069 Aurora CO 58:25.7 18:49 101 108 12
11 156. 87 Holly Stroud F 61 AF6069 Boulder CO 1:05:36.7 21:08 105 108 12
12 157. 55 Celeste Perey-Archer F 68 AF6069 Boulder CO 1:05:54.9 21:13 106 108 12

Division Results for the AM1215

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 103. 25 Zachary Kessler M 15 AM1215 Colorado Springs CO 43:12.9 13:55 39 51 1

Division Results for the AM12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 85. 139 Asher Sutten M 6 AM12UN Highlands Ranch CO 40:00.5 12:53 34 51 3
2 123. 124 Rohan Fitzgerald M 4 AM12UN Golden CO 48:45.0 15:42 44 51 3
3 125. 103 Aden Mendell M 9 AM12UN Denver CO 49:05.3 15:48 45 51 3

Division Results for the AM1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10. 5 Isaiah Heffenger M 16 AM1619 Denver CO 22:23.8 7:13 10 51 2
2 15. 91 Soslan Temanson M 19 AM1619 Westfield WI 24:48.8 8:00 13 51 2

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3. 796 Derek Gerberich M 26 AM2029 Littleton CO 19:23.7 6:15 3 51 9
2 4. 47 Tuan Nguyen M 28 AM2029 Fort Lauderdale FL 19:31.1 6:17 4 51 9
3 11. 81 Ayush Soni M 28 AM2029 Denver CO 23:30.3 7:34 11 51 9
4 14. 69 Josh Rose M 24 AM2029 Dallas TX 24:09.4 7:47 12 51 9
5 20. 92 Grant Vickers M 26 AM2029 Denver CO 26:00.4 8:23 17 51 9
6 25. 107 Paul Kapel M 26 AM2029 Brighton CO 26:51.5 8:39 21 51 9
7 56. 64 Paul Reynerson M 21 AM2029 Boulder CO 33:31.2 10:48 29 51 9
8 117. 90 Bryan Tankus M 28 AM2029 Denver CO 47:38.9 15:21 42 51 9
9 138. 63 Chase Reeser M 25 AM2029 Denver CO 54:48.7 17:39 48 51 9

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 114 Danny Oliver M 35 AM3039 Denver CO 18:17.0 5:54 1 51 14
2 2. 112 Paul Decker M 36 AM3039 Englewood CO 19:19.9 6:14 2 51 14
3 8. 21 Jorden Kawamoto M 30 AM3039 Westminster CO 21:29.1 6:55 8 51 14
4 9. 115 Gerald Payne M 32 AM3039 Denver CO 21:58.9 7:05 9 51 14
5 17. 8 Brian Hoff M 39 AM3039 Monument CO 25:06.7 8:05 15 51 14
6 23. 28 Chewey Lam M 38 AM3039 Denver CO 26:22.2 8:30 19 51 14
7 29. 32 Dave Luetscher M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 27:57.3 9:00 22 51 14
8 41. 764 David Aron M 31 AM3039 Denver CO 31:15.1 10:04 24 51 14
9 61. 84 Dillon Starrett M 31 AM3039 Denver CO 34:13.3 11:01 30 51 14
10 91. 51 Tyler Parnell M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 40:12.5 12:57 36 51 14
11 101. 27 Jeffrey Lalama M 33 AM3039 Denver CO 41:47.4 13:28 38 51 14
12 111. 787 Eric Egging M 35 AM3039 Littleton CO 45:25.2 14:38 41 51 14
13 132. 786 Michael Downing M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 54:04.6 17:25 46 51 14
14 134. 75 Hans Schuster M 33 AM3039 Denver CO 54:45.9 17:38 47 51 14

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 7 Stephen Ho M 49 AM4049 Centennial CO 19:41.0 6:21 5 51 10
2 16. 793 Jeff Franke M 46 AM4049 Boulder CO 24:57.1 8:02 14 51 10
3 22. 109 Keith Miller M 47 AM4049 Englewood CO 26:11.7 8:26 18 51 10
4 49. 790 Matt Faulhaber M 42 AM4049 Elizabeth CO 32:04.4 10:20 27 51 10
5 66. 761 Jeffrey Almond M 44 AM4049 Denver CO 34:45.8 11:12 32 51 10
6 71. 70 Mike Russell M 47 AM4049 Denver CO 36:39.6 11:48 33 51 10
7 87. 136 Sean Sutton M 44 AM4049 Highlands Ranch CO 40:01.0 12:53 35 51 10
8 109. 85 William Stenzel M 43 AM4049 Denver CO 44:15.0 14:15 40 51 10
9 118. 12 Benjamin Jankowski M 40 AM4049 Denver CO 48:16.8 15:33 43 51 10
10 147. 23 Matthew Kessel M 47 AM4049 West Jordan UT 57:51.8 18:38 49 51 10

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6. 765 Todd Baldini M 53 AM5059 Denver CO 21:05.6 6:48 6 51 9
2 7. 117 Scott Binder M 56 AM5059 Englewood CO 21:19.3 6:52 7 51 9
3 18. 110 Charles Frankel M 52 AM5059 Denver CO 25:18.5 8:09 16 51 9
4 24. 42 John Morales M 56 AM5059 Aurora CO 26:24.9 8:31 20 51 9
5 52. 19 Robert Jones M 59 AM5059 Denver CO 32:28.3 10:28 28 51 9
6 62. 4 Greg Hawke M 54 AM5059 Denver CO 34:19.3 11:03 31 51 9
7 99. 61 Patrick Ray M 54 AM5059 Denver CO 41:37.4 13:24 37 51 9
8 151. 772 Steve Bradley M 50 AM5059 Denver CO 1:01:15.3 19:43 50 51 9
9 152. 121 Brian Maginess M 50 AM5059 Lakewood CO 1:01:17.2 19:44 51 51 9

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42. 26 Andrew Koluch M 60 AM6069 Lafayette IN 31:18.3 10:05 25 51 1

Division Results for the AM70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46. 105 Jeff Martin M 77 AM70OV Boulder CO 31:54.6 10:17 26 51 1

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30. 130 Maria Hammerquist F Denver CO 28:15.7 9:06 8 108
2 31. 131 Michael Hammerquist M 28:16.0 9:06 23 51
3 36. 53 Hannah Peakman F 34 Littleton CO 30:10.7 9:43 13 108