2019 Demon Dash



Division Results for the AF18UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12. 167 Sienna Vuijsters F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 21:15.5 6:51 2 63 14
2 19. 138 Grace Searls F 18 AF18UN Golden CO 22:43.6 7:19 3 63 14
3 43. 97 Cady Messerli F 16 AF18UN Golden CO 26:13.0 8:27 12 63 14
4 47. 40 Chloe Flannigan F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 26:35.4 8:34 14 63 14
5 53. 32 Maryn Degraff F 16 AF18UN Golden CO 27:41.0 8:55 18 63 14
6 54. 43 Scarlett Garsombke F 16 AF18UN Golden CO 27:48.7 8:58 19 63 14
7 56. 82 Payton Kruse F 15 AF18UN Golden CO 27:50.1 8:58 20 63 14
8 58. 49 Abby Greiner F 14 AF18UN Golden CO 27:52.5 8:59 21 63 14
9 62. 147 Emily Stec F 17 AF18UN Golden CO 28:09.9 9:04 25 63 14
10 92. 35 Brynna Donohoe F 16 AF18UN Golden CO 31:49.0 10:15 37 63 14
11 103. 170 Madeline Windes F 11 AF18UN Wheat Ridge CO 32:46.4 10:33 43 63 14
12 148. 126 Cait Remington F 17 AF18UN Golden CO 49:51.0 16:03 56 63 14
13 155. 163 Rosie Vega Lazaro F 17 AF18UN Golden CO 55:53.7 18:00 61 63 14
14 156. 51 Maddie Gustafson F 17 AF18UN Golden CO 56:16.5 18:07 62 63 14

Division Results for the AF19OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7. 10 Jayme Brindle F 41 AF19OV Golden CO 20:35.6 6:38 1 63 48
2 20. 215 Brita Harper F 35 AF19OV Golden CO 22:59.9 7:25 4 63 48
3 28. 73 Amber Keller F 44 AF19OV Golden CO 24:51.6 8:01 5 63 48
4 33. 216 Keri Brytourski F 34 AF19OV Kittredge CO 25:17.0 8:09 6 63 48
5 34. 188 Katie Piane F 36 AF19OV Evergreen CO 25:23.9 8:11 7 63 48
6 35. 146 Tatum Smith F 42 AF19OV Golden CO 25:30.9 8:13 8 63 48
7 38. 119 Inger Pippin F 54 AF19OV Parker CO 26:01.2 8:23 9 63 48
8 39. 39 Cassie Flaming F 26 AF19OV Lakewood CO 26:02.0 8:23 10 63 48
9 40. 61 Gabrielle Heier F 29 AF19OV Denver CO 26:06.5 8:25 11 63 48
10 45. 46 Elizabeth Gordon F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 26:19.1 8:29 13 63 48
11 48. 148 Jennifer Stec F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 26:56.6 8:41 15 63 48
12 49. 84 Gali Laurence F 55 AF19OV Golden CO 27:04.8 8:43 16 63 48
13 50. 162 Andrea Toupin F 41 AF19OV Denver CO 27:05.7 8:44 17 63 48
14 59. 155 Lori Temanson F 64 AF19OV Golden CO 27:56.0 9:00 22 63 48
15 60. 103 Alexandra Owens F 44 AF19OV Golden CO 27:59.5 9:01 23 63 48
16 61. 110 Katharine Pedavoli F 41 AF19OV Golden CO 28:07.0 9:03 24 63 48
17 64. 164 Alison Vuijsters F 42 AF19OV Golden CO 28:17.5 9:07 26 63 48
18 66. 45 Renee Gerritsen F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 28:19.1 9:07 28 63 48
19 67. 2 Judy Babitz F 53 AF19OV Golden CO 28:21.4 9:08 29 63 48
20 76. 195 Cindy McBroom F 42 AF19OV Golden CO 29:12.4 9:25 30 63 48
21 78. 34 Kayla Dejonghe F 30 AF19OV Golden CO 29:56.5 9:39 31 63 48
22 79. 136 Jordyn Schwartz F 27 AF19OV Golden CO 29:56.9 9:39 32 63 48
23 85. 42 Janine Flannigan F 45 AF19OV Golden CO 30:41.9 9:53 33 63 48
24 89. 161 Niki Tottingham F 32 AF19OV Golden CO 31:44.0 10:13 34 63 48
25 90. 156 Amanda Teves F 31 AF19OV Boulder CO 31:44.3 10:13 35 63 48
26 91. 31 Crystal Culbert F 47 AF19OV Golden CO 31:48.7 10:15 36 63 48
27 94. 28 Kerri Cochenour F 42 AF19OV Arvada CO 32:13.6 10:23 38 63 48
28 99. 15 Montana Brown F 32 AF19OV Arvada CO 32:40.4 10:31 39 63 48
29 100. 63 Lindsay Herbers F 40 AF19OV Golden CO 32:40.8 10:32 40 63 48
30 101. 24 Mariel Carlin F 39 AF19OV Idaho Springs CO 32:41.2 10:32 41 63 48
31 102. 87 Katie Linkner F 53 AF19OV Evergreen CO 32:41.6 10:32 42 63 48
32 105. 33 Monica Degraff F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 32:56.1 10:37 44 63 48
33 106. 154 Patty Telgener F 56 AF19OV Golden CO 33:03.0 10:39 45 63 48
34 113. 157 Jen Theis F 46 AF19OV Golden CO 34:28.8 11:06 46 63 48
35 116. 219 Carma San Juan F 59 AF19OV Golden CO 35:17.5 11:22 47 63 48
36 122. 125 Mary Reed F 37 AF19OV Denver CO 39:37.0 12:46 48 63 48
37 123. 160 Hannah Tischlet F 30 AF19OV Golden CO 40:26.1 13:01 49 63 48
38 129. 98 Julie Morrison F 56 AF19OV Golden CO 42:08.3 13:34 50 63 48
39 133. 80 Abigale Koontz F 37 AF19OV Manchester PA 42:47.2 13:47 51 63 48
40 136. 81 Christine Kruse F 41 AF19OV Golden CO 45:57.0 14:48 52 63 48
41 137. 207 Tami McMullin F 45 AF19OV Golden CO 46:24.3 14:57 53 63 48
42 139. 210 Becky McMullin F 66 AF19OV Golden CO 46:25.3 14:57 54 63 48
43 146. 17 Rachel Broyles F 38 AF19OV Golden CO 47:57.2 15:27 55 63 48
44 149. 128 Kathleen Remington F 57 AF19OV Golden CO 49:51.3 16:03 57 63 48
45 151. 14 Karen Brown F 55 AF19OV Golden CO 53:05.9 17:06 58 63 48
46 152. 30 Darcy Cook - Wade F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 54:25.4 17:32 59 63 48
47 153. 123 Cheri Reeburgh F 46 AF19OV Golden CO 54:25.7 17:32 60 63 48
48 157. 212 Katharine Parker F 33 AF19OV Golden CO 57:01.7 18:22 63 63 48

Division Results for the AM18UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 122 Bryce Reeburgh M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 16:14.2 5:14 1 95 63
2 2. 62 Ethan Hensley M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 17:04.1 5:30 2 95 63
3 3. 47 Charlie Gordon M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 18:29.9 5:58 3 95 63
4 4. 151 Henry Stubenrauch M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 19:14.3 6:12 4 95 63
5 8. 71 Ryan Jones M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 20:36.0 6:38 7 95 63
6 13. 214 Frederic Rikhof M 16 AM18UN Wheat Ridge CO 21:37.2 6:58 11 95 63
7 14. 55 Huckleberry Hale M 10 AM18UN Golden CO 21:58.5 7:05 12 95 63
8 15. 199 Gavin King M 11 AM18UN Arvada CO 22:02.5 7:06 13 95 63
9 25. 86 Ethan Lewis M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 24:17.2 7:50 21 95 63
10 26. 74 Jackson Keller M 11 AM18UN Golden CO 24:25.1 7:52 22 95 63
11 27. 176 Zane Covey M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 24:38.5 7:56 23 95 63
12 29. 144 Bryan Shuler M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 24:56.0 8:02 24 95 63
13 31. 109 Dominic Pedavoli M 9 AM18UN Golden CO 24:57.1 8:02 26 95 63
14 37. 105 Anders Page-Roth M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 25:53.7 8:21 29 95 63
15 42. 100 Xavier Nuss M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 26:09.8 8:26 31 95 63
16 44. 211 Lochlan Rogers M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 26:15.0 8:27 32 95 63
17 51. 143 Adam Shuler M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 27:15.4 8:47 34 95 63
18 55. 101 Zach Nuss M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 27:49.3 8:58 36 95 63
19 57. 99 Scott Morrison M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 27:51.1 8:58 37 95 63
20 63. 165 Jordan Vuijsters M 12 AM18UN Golden CO 28:16.4 9:06 38 95 63
21 68. 185 Rhett Allen M 11 AM18UN Golden CO 28:22.6 9:09 39 95 63
22 69. 141 Kohei Shimada M 13 AM18UN Golden CO 28:22.7 9:09 40 95 63
23 70. 202 Garrett Seibert M 13 AM18UN Golden CO 28:23.5 9:09 41 95 63
24 71. 29 Christian Cohan M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 28:27.0 9:10 42 95 63
25 72. 68 Conrad Holmes M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 28:39.9 9:14 43 95 63
26 74. 191 Caden Caldes M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 29:09.9 9:24 45 95 63
27 77. 175 Summit Lynch M 7 AM18UN Golden CO 29:55.7 9:38 47 95 63
28 80. 120 Connor Pratt M 18 AM18UN Golden CO 30:05.0 9:41 48 95 63
29 81. 180 Gavin Thomas M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 30:06.1 9:42 49 95 63
30 82. 181 Jordan Mackey M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 30:09.2 9:43 50 95 63
31 83. 179 Parker Black M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 30:09.6 9:43 51 95 63
32 84. 41 Jacob Flannigan M 10 AM18UN Golden CO 30:40.4 9:53 52 95 63
33 86. 173 Jackson Xander M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 31:17.9 10:05 53 95 63
34 87. 209 Joe McMullin M 10 AM18UN Golden CO 31:35.4 10:11 54 95 63
35 93. 27 Jonathan Cochenour M 14 AM18UN Arvada CO 32:08.4 10:21 56 95 63
36 98. 90 Luke Maestas M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 32:37.7 10:31 60 95 63
37 107. 201 Daine Hart M 14 AM18UN Lakewood CO 33:21.2 10:45 62 95 63
38 108. 9 Connor Brankin M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 33:21.5 10:45 63 95 63
39 110. 192 Tanner Caldes M 11 AM18UN Golden CO 34:08.2 11:00 65 95 63
40 114. 1 Jack Babitz M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 35:16.2 11:22 68 95 63
41 115. 117 Jackson Philleo M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 35:16.8 11:22 69 95 63
42 117. 187 Ben McLaughlin M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 35:21.2 11:23 70 95 63
43 118. 50 Camden Grover M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 35:21.8 11:23 71 95 63
44 119. 69 Tyler Howe M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 35:22.6 11:24 72 95 63
45 120. 196 Ian Hall M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 38:46.8 12:29 73 95 63
46 121. 218 Snix Lingad M 14 AM18UN Lakewood CO 39:10.5 12:37 74 95 63
47 124. 3 Dominic Baker M 16 AM18UN Golden CO 40:35.3 13:04 75 95 63
48 126. 204 Callum Hord M 12 AM18UN Golden CO 41:13.5 13:17 77 95 63
49 128. 20 Cade Bryant M 6 AM18UN Arvada CO 41:57.2 13:31 79 95 63
50 130. 94 Liam Melcher M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 42:32.0 13:42 80 95 63
51 131. 67 Jasper Hohenegger M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 42:32.4 13:42 81 95 63
52 132. 178 Laif Palmer M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 42:32.8 13:42 82 95 63
53 134. 205 Sam Hord M 15 AM18UN Golden CO 44:30.1 14:20 83 95 63
54 135. 88 Micah Long M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 44:31.6 14:20 84 95 63
55 138. 208 Ryder McMullin M 13 AM18UN Golden CO 46:24.9 14:57 85 95 63
56 140. 92 Sam Markovich M 18 AM18UN Golden CO 46:49.1 15:05 86 95 63
57 141. 64 Tyler Hierholzer M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 46:49.6 15:05 87 95 63
58 142. 174 Brady Glass M 17 AM18UN Golden CO 46:52.9 15:06 88 95 63
59 143. 111 Ian Persky M 18 AM18UN Golden CO 46:53.5 15:06 89 95 63
60 144. 23 Hayden Carbone M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 46:53.8 15:06 90 95 63
61 147. 16 Aaron Broyles M 7 AM18UN Golden CO 47:57.7 15:27 92 95 63
62 150. 184 Gus Hayes M 5 AM18UN Golden CO 53:05.2 17:06 93 95 63
63 154. 4 Preston Baker M 14 AM18UN Golden CO 54:58.7 17:42 94 95 63

Division Results for the AM19OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 135 Rob Schauer M 27 AM19OV Golden CO 19:36.3 6:19 5 95 32
2 6. 83 Scott Kruse M 44 AM19OV Golden CO 20:23.8 6:34 6 95 32
3 9. 177 Rory Best M 41 AM19OV Denver CO 20:37.6 6:39 8 95 32
4 10. 166 Niels Vuijsters M 44 AM19OV Golden CO 21:00.5 6:46 9 95 32
5 11. 153 John Stumpf M 28 AM19OV Golden CO 21:01.7 6:47 10 95 32
6 16. 53 Tom Gustafson M 55 AM19OV Golden CO 22:05.6 7:07 14 95 32
7 17. 38 Paul Evans M 30 AM19OV Lakewood CO 22:35.7 7:17 15 95 32
8 18. 171 Derek Wood M 50 AM19OV Golden CO 22:43.1 7:19 16 95 32
9 21. 56 Joshua Hale M 42 AM19OV Golden CO 23:31.9 7:35 17 95 32
10 22. 76 Edward King M 66 AM19OV Littleton CO 23:50.7 7:41 18 95 32
11 23. 95 Pete Melcher M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 23:57.2 7:43 19 95 32
12 24. 121 Jim Raebiger M 49 AM19OV Golden CO 24:01.4 7:44 20 95 32
13 30. 48 Nick Gordon M 52 AM19OV Golden CO 24:56.6 8:02 25 95 32
14 32. 112 Chris Peterson M 54 AM19OV Golden CO 25:01.4 8:04 27 95 32
15 36. 142 Nori Shimada M 47 AM19OV Golden CO 25:48.3 8:19 28 95 32
16 41. 145 Kenny Smith M 32 AM19OV Denver CO 26:09.1 8:26 30 95 32
17 46. 200 Steve Holmes M 54 AM19OV Golden CO 26:32.0 8:33 33 95 32
18 52. 149 Rob Stec M 48 AM19OV Golden CO 27:20.4 8:48 35 95 32
19 73. 108 Ofori Pearson M 48 AM19OV Golden CO 28:43.6 9:15 44 95 32
20 75. 194 Jackie McBroom M 45 AM19OV Golden CO 29:11.7 9:24 46 95 32
21 88. 206 James McMullin M 49 AM19OV Golden CO 31:37.0 10:11 55 95 32
22 95. 116 Brad Philleo M 53 AM19OV Golden CO 32:25.1 10:27 57 95 32
23 96. 189 Christian Howe M 50 AM19OV Golden CO 32:25.5 10:27 58 95 32
24 97. 139 Scott Searls M 49 AM19OV Golden CO 32:37.2 10:30 59 95 32
25 104. 169 Connor Windes M 41 AM19OV Wheat Ridge CO 32:46.9 10:34 61 95 32
26 109. 129 Todd Remington M 59 AM19OV Golden CO 33:52.0 10:55 64 95 32
27 111. 190 Brice Caldes M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 34:16.3 11:02 66 95 32
28 112. 203 David Kelble M 62 AM19OV Golden CO 34:21.5 11:04 67 95 32
29 125. 197 Ross Westley M 83 AM19OV Arvada CO 41:00.5 13:12 76 95 32
30 127. 21 Joe Bryant M 38 AM19OV Arvada CO 41:57.1 13:31 78 95 32
31 145. 124 Christopher Reed M 40 AM19OV Denver CO 47:09.9 15:11 91 95 32
32 158. 213 Langdon Crawford M 40 AM19OV Golden CO 57:02.1 18:22 95 95 32

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 65. 96 Kasey Melsness F 0 Denver CO 28:18.7 9:07 27 63