2019 Park Hill Pizza Pie 5k 10k 1M



Division Results for the F0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 91 1268 Cathryn Nittler F 9 F0109 46:58.3 46:34.2 15:08 58 76 1

Division Results for the F1019

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51 1267 Bridget Nittler F 11 F1019 34:32.2 34:08.9 11:07 28 76 2
2 94 1269 Lauren Nittler F 14 F1019 47:00.5 46:37.4 15:08 61 76 2

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 1250 Anastasia Lynn F 28 F2029 24:55.1 24:50.6 8:02 4 76 12
2 21 1242 Zoe Kipp F 24 F2029 27:00.6 26:43.6 8:42 9 76 12
3 22 1342 Stephanie Woods F 25 F2029 27:03.6 26:58.2 8:43 10 76 12
4 30 1313 Kelsey Steedman F 28 F2029 28:32.5 28:25.3 9:12 14 76 12
5 40 1265 Rebecca Murray F 27 F2029 29:18.2 9:26 21 76 12
6 46 1230 Ali Houlis F 29 F2029 32:22.4 32:12.4 10:26 25 76 12
7 59 1291 Hannah Reed F 29 F2029 37:08.4 36:57.8 11:58 33 76 12
8 60 1224 Paisley Hemminger F 27 F2029 37:48.7 37:34.9 12:11 34 76 12
9 82 1329 Madeleine Tribble F 25 F2029 43:49.9 43:22.2 14:07 50 76 12
10 86 1213 Devlynn Gogan F 25 F2029 45:55.2 45:33.5 14:47 54 76 12
11 103 1306 Bronte Shedden F 27 F2029 53:21.6 52:52.9 17:11 68 76 12
12 114 1249 Alissa Ljungvall F 22 F2029 1:06:06.8 1:05:54.0 21:17 75 76 12

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 1276 Nicole Orfanakis F 36 F3039 24:27.4 24:23.2 7:53 2 76 23
2 14 1145 Jayna Buckley F 38 F3039 25:04.9 25:01.4 8:05 5 76 23
3 17 1262 Stefanie Munn F 37 F3039 25:43.3 25:39.6 8:17 6 76 23
4 18 1132 Samantha Braverman F 35 F3039 26:03.6 25:47.9 8:24 7 76 23
5 19 1260 Renee Moran F 35 F3039 26:56.1 26:34.2 8:41 8 76 23
6 27 1198 MacKenzie Eyster F 35 F3039 28:11.3 28:04.8 9:05 12 76 23
7 29 1287 Katie Preissner F 39 F3039 28:25.0 28:18.7 9:09 13 76 23
8 34 1307 Jennifer Shoup F 38 F3039 28:35.0 28:28.0 9:12 16 76 23
9 36 1207 Raija Gershberg F 34 F3039 28:44.0 28:28.1 9:15 18 76 23
10 37 1236 Priya Kapila F 37 F3039 28:53.7 28:39.7 9:19 19 76 23
11 54 1052 Rebecca Anderson F 36 F3039 35:19.8 35:05.8 11:23 31 76 23
12 61 1194 Staci Dugan F 30 F3039 38:14.8 37:56.7 12:19 35 76 23
13 69 1332 Maylene Visaya F 34 F3039 39:57.1 39:38.4 12:52 40 76 23
14 70 1326 Adriana Terron F 31 F3039 39:58.6 39:43.9 12:53 41 76 23
15 75 1372 Emilee Traxler F 30 F3039 41:35.0 41:12.1 13:24 44 76 23
16 76 1371 Teresa Densmore F 36 F3039 41:35.3 41:12.3 13:24 45 76 23
17 77 1283 Kristin Pazulski F 36 F3039 41:47.9 41:32.2 13:28 46 76 23
18 78 1131 Hannah Bragg F 33 F3039 41:50.0 41:34.4 13:28 47 76 23
19 87 1335 Kirsten Westerland F 39 F3039 46:23.7 46:03.5 14:56 55 76 23
20 88 1299 Nicole Salamander Irby F 39 F3039 46:23.8 46:03.1 14:56 56 76 23
21 98 1274 Samantha O'Keefe F 30 F3039 47:58.9 47:42.7 15:27 64 76 23
22 101 1143 Amanda Brucki F 32 F3039 52:57.7 52:48.8 17:03 66 76 23
23 106 1199 Katie Faber F 32 F3039 57:13.4 56:45.5 18:26 70 76 23

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 1227 Leslie Hirsch F 46 F4049 23:06.9 23:04.8 7:27 1 76 15
2 25 1187 Amy Cromwell F 45 F4049 27:19.3 27:05.4 8:48 11 76 15
3 48 1281 Emily Parsley F 44 F4049 33:29.7 33:12.2 10:47 26 76 15
4 52 1285 Kristina Petrosino F 43 F4049 34:55.4 34:32.1 11:15 29 76 15
5 62 1271 Annette NuñEZ F 44 F4049 38:15.1 37:56.4 12:19 36 76 15
6 72 1162 Julie Capp F 44 F4049 40:20.7 40:05.5 13:00 42 76 15
7 73 1253 Rosemary Mayes F 46 F4049 41:14.4 41:03.1 13:17 43 76 15
8 80 1185 Allyson Conley F 47 F4049 43:00.8 42:50.9 13:51 49 76 15
9 79 1288 Melany Propp F 45 F4049 43:00.8 42:49.6 13:51 48 76 15
10 83 1093 Tracey Bassett F 46 F4049 45:24.9 44:56.9 14:38 51 76 15
11 90 1218 Dalila Gutierrez F 43 F4049 46:43.0 46:24.0 15:03 57 76 15
12 92 1270 Shannon Nittler F 44 F4049 46:59.5 46:34.8 15:08 59 76 15
13 95 1331 Rosa Vinding F 41 F4049 47:25.6 47:13.3 15:16 62 76 15
14 112 1226 Leah Hernandez F 46 F4049 1:03:34.9 1:03:08.6 20:28 73 76 15
15 116 1355 Becky Griess F 45 F4049 1:37:05.6 36:54.8 31:16 76 76 15

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 1221 Michelle Hancock F 51 F5059 24:28.2 24:25.5 7:53 3 76 14
2 35 1251 Alex Magana F 51 F5059 28:43.8 28:38.3 9:15 17 76 14
3 38 1344 Hilary Young F 54 F5059 29:02.8 28:58.8 9:21 20 76 14
4 42 1192 Teresa Dowgiert F 58 F5059 29:54.5 29:48.9 9:38 22 76 14
5 43 1294 Elisa Rodgers F 52 F5059 32:02.6 31:41.9 10:19 23 76 14
6 63 1190 Jo Daley F 51 F5059 38:16.7 37:57.1 12:20 37 76 14
7 84 1181 Valerie Castillo F 50 F5059 45:48.8 45:37.1 14:45 52 76 14
8 85 1341 Sharon Wilson F 50 F5059 45:55.1 45:32.9 14:47 53 76 14
9 93 1235 Deanna Johnston F 55 F5059 47:00.4 46:45.5 15:08 60 76 14
10 97 1359 Natalie Sanborn F 52 F5059 47:41.7 45:22.1 15:22 63 76 14
11 102 1147 Davette Cameron F 52 F5059 53:16.2 53:04.6 17:09 67 76 14
12 105 1301 Kirstin Sayer F 50 F5059 56:55.0 56:32.6 18:20 69 76 14
13 107 1048 Tj Ames F 56 F5059 57:27.9 57:06.2 18:30 71 76 14
14 113 1336 Tyra White F 50 F5059 1:05:25.6 1:05:12.3 21:04 74 76 14

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 1289 Terri Pryor F 60 F6069 28:35.0 28:33.4 9:12 15 76 7
2 45 1231 Kathi Houlis F 60 F6069 32:22.4 32:12.8 10:26 24 76 7
3 50 1272 Diane Nuss F 60 F6069 34:10.4 34:06.3 11:00 27 76 7
4 65 1346 Elizabeth Zimola F 60 F6069 38:23.0 38:11.6 12:22 38 76 7
5 66 1340 Deborah Wilson F 65 F6069 38:26.4 38:16.2 12:23 39 76 7
6 99 1246 Pamela Lee F 68 F6069 49:28.3 49:14.5 15:56 65 76 7
7 109 1328 Elisa Townshend F 62 F6069 1:00:35.4 1:00:05.1 19:31 72 76 7

Division Results for the M0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 110 1365 Owen Dudley M 6 M0109 1:03:30.9 1:03:03.7 20:27 38 40 1

Division Results for the M1019

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1302 Carson Scohera M 16 M1019 18:20.9 18:20.3 5:55 2 40 3
2 58 1189 Jake Daley M 18 M1019 37:08.0 36:48.9 11:58 26 40 3
3 64 1191 Sean Daley M 13 M1019 38:16.8 37:58.4 12:20 27 40 3

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1370 Scott Jariel M 23 M2029 17:23.5 17:22.7 5:36 1 40 6
2 5 1352 Taylor Ybarra M 27 M2029 22:52.3 22:50.8 7:22 5 40 6
3 39 1206 Justin Gentry M 29 M2029 29:16.2 28:54.9 9:26 19 40 6
4 41 1264 Michael Murray M 26 M2029 29:45.1 29:26.2 9:35 20 40 6
5 81 1290 Sean Fernandez M 26 M2029 43:49.2 43:20.5 14:07 32 40 6
6 115 1345 Aaron Zimola M 23 M2029 1:06:06.8 1:05:53.6 21:17 40 40 6

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 1183 Brian Clark M 33 M3039 21:29.7 21:22.0 6:56 4 40 8
2 9 1228 Dennis Ho M 30 M3039 24:22.5 24:19.6 7:51 8 40 8
3 15 1068 Jonathan Barnett M 33 M3039 25:13.5 25:05.0 8:08 10 40 8
4 20 1259 Colin Moran M 37 M3039 26:56.3 26:33.8 8:41 12 40 8
5 23 1077 Derek Barylski M 33 M3039 27:06.3 26:57.5 8:44 13 40 8
6 26 1321 Jahquis Swann M 30 M3039 28:07.0 27:50.4 9:03 15 40 8
7 31 1201 Kevin Forgett M 36 M3039 28:34.3 28:29.6 9:12 17 40 8
8 68 1146 Kale Bystrom M 34 M3039 39:37.6 39:23.0 12:46 29 40 8

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 1324 Matt Tartar M 49 M4049 19:07.6 19:06.7 6:10 3 40 9
2 8 1280 Bill Parsley M 43 M4049 24:15.9 24:01.1 7:49 7 40 9
3 24 1217 Brandon Griffin M 49 M4049 27:18.3 27:04.7 8:48 14 40 9
4 28 1059 Raymond Bailey M 41 M4049 28:16.0 28:12.9 9:06 16 40 9
5 32 1100 Jonpaul Bennett M 45 M4049 28:34.4 28:28.9 9:12 18 40 9
6 67 1220 Brendan Hackett M 41 M4049 39:04.5 38:44.9 12:35 28 40 9
7 89 1203 Eric French M 49 M4049 46:42.8 46:23.5 15:03 33 40 9
8 100 1330 Chad Vinding M 45 M4049 49:52.6 49:40.3 16:04 35 40 9
9 111 1366 Greg Dudley M 45 M4049 1:03:34.7 1:03:08.5 20:28 39 40 9

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 1363 Robert Keith M 58 M5059 23:12.1 23:09.8 7:29 6 40 9
2 44 1295 Philip Rodgers M 51 M5059 32:02.7 31:42.4 10:19 21 40 9
3 47 1184 Daniel Coffey M 53 M5059 33:19.5 33:13.1 10:44 22 40 9
4 49 1364 Sean Watkins M 51 M5059 34:07.4 33:55.1 10:59 23 40 9
5 55 1373 Tim Ketterman M 56 M5059 35:40.3 32:48.4 11:29 24 40 9
6 71 1263 Will Murakami M 54 M5059 40:01.6 39:49.9 12:53 30 40 9
7 96 1360 John Wyche M 56 M5059 47:41.5 45:21.4 15:22 34 40 9
8 104 1300 David Sayer M 56 M5059 56:54.7 56:32.4 18:20 36 40 9
9 108 1043 Bruce Ames M 57 M5059 57:28.2 57:06.6 18:30 37 40 9

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 1241 Edward King M 66 M6069 24:35.0 24:30.4 7:55 9 40 2
2 56 1214 Frank Gonzales M 69 M6069 35:54.0 35:49.3 11:34 25 40 2

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 1244 Frank Kunkel M 70 M7099 25:20.3 25:18.7 8:10 11 40 2
2 74 1282 Bob Parsons M 76 M7099 41:18.2 41:01.4 13:18 31 40 2

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 1312 Stephanie Spagnuolo F 35:16.0 35:01.3 11:22 30 76
2 57 1205 Claire Geiger F 36:58.7 36:50.5 11:55 32 76