2019 Scramblin' Scrooge 5k 10k 1M



Division Results for the F0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 1399 Sylvie Hirsch F 7 F0109 32:28.4 32:22.2 10:28 14 43 1

Division Results for the F1019

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 64 1393 Amara Herrera F 11 F1019 Aurora CO 41:23.7 41:08.0 13:20 35 43 1

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 1423 Anastasia Lynn F 28 F2029 Denver CO 23:41.8 23:38.5 7:38 1 43 7
2 10 1492 Elizabeth Oosterhout F 24 F2029 23:50.9 23:47.9 7:41 2 43 7
3 40 1461 Nikol Sweeney F 28 F2029 Broomfield CO 34:34.0 34:21.0 11:08 18 43 7
4 42 1210 Meg Bailey F 26 F2029 Denver CO 34:43.4 34:28.4 11:11 19 43 7
5 62 1464 Riley Thomas F 23 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 40:55.9 40:44.5 13:11 33 43 7
6 70 1379 Tristana Flores F 24 F2029 Denver CO 49:55.0 44:47.3 16:04 41 43 7
7 71 1392 Tyne Henderson F 25 F2029 Denver CO 49:55.3 44:47.8 16:05 42 43 7

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 1472 Megan Walther F 30 F3039 Fountain CO 26:37.4 26:30.6 8:35 5 43 14
2 16 1500 Erin Oneill F 33 F3039 26:45.3 26:37.8 8:37 7 43 14
3 22 1375 MacKenzie Eyster F 35 F3039 Denver CO 28:02.3 27:59.8 9:02 8 43 14
4 27 1243 Annie Bennett F 34 F3039 Denver CO 30:18.2 30:05.4 9:46 10 43 14
5 28 1381 Kate Garrigan F 36 F3039 Denver CO 31:17.8 31:10.5 10:05 11 43 14
6 31 1419 Kristen Lingley F 35 F3039 Denver CO 31:32.5 31:20.5 10:10 12 43 14
7 32 1454 Jennifer Shoup F 39 F3039 31:36.4 31:33.8 10:11 13 43 14
8 44 1467 Tammy Vail F 36 F3039 35:31.6 35:19.7 11:27 21 43 14
9 48 1449 Hannah Reed F 30 F3039 Aurora CO 36:05.0 35:58.5 11:37 25 43 14
10 52 1323 Valerie Degaetani F 34 F3039 Englewood CO 37:26.7 36:55.5 12:04 28 43 14
11 51 1202 Robin Andersen F 37 F3039 Englewood CO 37:26.7 36:55.6 12:04 27 43 14
12 54 1428 Susan Martin F 35 F3039 Denver CO 37:35.9 37:21.2 12:07 29 43 14
13 65 1396 Nicola Herrera F 36 F3039 Aurora CO 41:25.1 41:09.1 13:20 36 43 14
14 72 1325 Bonnie Denton F 30 F3039 Denver CO 49:55.4 44:47.4 16:05 43 43 14

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 1186 Laura Adamowski F 47 F4049 Englewood CO 24:06.3 24:04.1 7:46 3 43 8
2 35 1398 Leslie Hirsch F 46 F4049 32:28.7 32:22.6 10:28 15 43 8
3 43 1209 Angie Andrade F 41 F4049 Denver CO 35:00.4 34:49.0 11:17 20 43 8
4 45 1403 Marianne Jeppson F 45 F4049 Thornton CO 35:45.8 35:34.3 11:31 22 43 8
5 47 1408 Tracy Knapp F 45 F4049 Aurora CO 36:05.0 35:47.0 11:37 24 43 8
6 58 1457 Jennifer Snee F 49 F4049 Westminster CO 40:10.6 39:51.6 12:56 32 43 8
7 57 1311 Suzi Cardilino F 49 F4049 Westminster CO 40:10.4 39:52.5 12:56 31 43 8
8 66 1377 Susan Fakharzadeh F 44 F4049 Denver CO 41:49.6 41:37.4 13:28 37 43 8

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 1389 Michelle Hancock F 51 F5059 CO 25:04.5 25:01.0 8:05 4 43 6
2 15 1432 Sandy Metzger F 57 F5059 Breckenridge CO 26:44.1 26:39.1 8:37 6 43 6
3 37 1422 Rhonda Lucero F 54 F5059 Commerce City CO 32:43.7 32:27.1 10:33 16 43 6
4 63 1463 Lori Thomas F 56 F5059 Colorado Springs CO 40:56.0 40:45.8 13:11 34 43 6
5 68 1319 Valerie Castillo F 50 F5059 CO 45:52.3 45:44.8 14:46 39 43 6
6 69 1475 Tyra White F 50 F5059 CO 48:12.9 48:04.8 15:32 40 43 6

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 1447 Terri Pryor F 60 F6069 Brighton CO 28:27.3 28:25.0 9:10 9 43 6
2 39 1494 Carole Vieregg F 65 F6069 33:54.9 33:48.0 10:55 17 43 6
3 46 1485 Elizabeth Zimola F 69 F6069 CO 35:56.7 35:50.2 11:35 23 43 6
4 49 1459 Jeannie Springer F 64 F6069 Denver CO 36:07.1 35:54.0 11:38 26 43 6
5 55 1385 Cecilia Gibbs F 67 F6069 Aurora CO 37:38.1 37:30.8 12:07 30 43 6
6 67 1397 Janellen Hill F 69 F6069 Denver CO 43:24.7 43:15.5 13:59 38 43 6

Division Results for the M1019

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 1458 Liam Snee M 13 M1019 Westminster CO 27:32.9 27:15.5 8:53 10 34 4
2 21 1456 Dane Snee M 11 M1019 Westminster CO 27:54.2 27:36.3 8:59 14 34 4
3 19 1405 Seamus Johnston M 12 M1019 Denver CO 27:48.0 27:48.1 8:57 12 34 4
4 74 1394 Brian Herrera M 13 M1019 Aurora CO 51:12.4 50:58.2 16:29 31 34 4

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1497 Dillon May M 22 M2029 16:08.3 16:07.6 5:12 1 34 3
2 6 1481 Taylor Ybarra M 27 M2029 Evans CO 21:53.0 21:51.4 7:03 6 34 3
3 8 1484 Aaron Zimola M 23 M2029 CO 23:17.5 23:14.0 7:30 8 34 3

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 1471 Brandon Walther M 32 M3039 Fountain CO 27:34.6 27:28.5 8:53 11 34 8
2 25 1232 Jonathan Barnhart M 32 M3039 Cordova TN 28:39.9 28:38.8 9:14 16 34 8
3 30 1429 Bryan McCutcheon M 33 M3039 Denver CO 31:26.8 31:14.7 10:08 19 34 8
4 38 1415 Chewey Bk Lam M 39 M3039 32:57.3 32:47.9 10:37 22 34 8
5 77 1261 Andy Troy Blanza M 39 M3039 53:07.2 38:25.4 17:06 34 34 8
6 60 1430 Ryan McMillan M 39 M3039 Bennett CO 40:38.2 40:23.5 13:05 28 34 8
7 61 1431 David Meier M 39 M3039 Castle Rock CO 40:38.3 40:23.5 13:05 29 34 8
8 75 1395 Josh Herrera M 35 M3039 Aurora CO 51:19.8 51:03.1 16:32 32 34 8

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1462 Matt Tartar M 49 M4049 CO 18:38.4 18:35.9 6:00 2 34 8
2 3 1490 Matt Aronson M 42 M4049 19:13.6 19:12.3 6:12 3 34 8
3 5 1473 Paul Warthen M 42 M4049 Denver CO 21:39.7 21:36.3 6:59 5 34 8
4 20 1404 Michael Johnston M 45 M4049 Denver CO 27:48.3 27:47.7 8:57 13 34 8
5 24 1376 Brian Fakharzadeh M 45 M4049 Denver CO 28:38.5 28:35.1 9:14 15 34 8
6 29 1438 Benjamin Munn M 42 M4049 Denver CO 31:20.8 31:15.3 10:06 18 34 8
7 33 1320 Christopher Cathelyn M 46 M4049 Thornton CO 32:10.2 32:06.8 10:22 20 34 8
8 50 1468 Sean Virnich M 49 M4049 Denver CO 36:23.6 36:12.6 11:43 24 34 8

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 1421 Joe Lozoya M 53 M5059 Denver CO 19:55.3 19:53.8 6:25 4 34 6
2 7 1491 Judson Cary M 55 M5059 22:46.7 22:44.9 7:20 7 34 6
3 26 1444 Ken Peterson M 53 M5059 Littleton CO 28:56.9 28:49.7 9:20 17 34 6
4 36 1327 Daniel Coffey M 53 M5059 Idaho Springs CO 32:30.0 32:26.0 10:28 21 34 6
5 41 1434 Matthew Miller M 54 M5059 Parker CO 34:41.1 34:24.9 11:10 23 34 6

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 1407 Edward King M 66 M6069 Littleton CO 24:44.8 24:42.2 7:58 9 34 1

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 1443 Jim Peterson M 81 M7099 Longmont CO 37:31.0 37:19.7 12:05 25 34 4
2 56 1478 Steve Wilson M 70 M7099 Denver CO 39:23.1 39:09.3 12:41 26 34 4
3 59 1441 Bob Parsons M 76 M7099 Sedalia CO 40:15.8 40:05.2 12:58 27 34 4
4 76 1476 Ronald Williams M 75 M7099 Boulder CO 52:26.5 52:15.3 16:53 33 34 4