2019 A Christmas Carol 5k 10k 1M



Division Results for the F0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 192 1733 Ava Roselli F 8 F0109 Princeton NJ 47:39.6 47:34.8 15:21 114 145 1

Division Results for the F1019

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 1603 Gema Hernandez F 14 F1019 Littleton CO 23:59.2 23:38.8 7:44 2 145 10
2 40 1770 Teresa Sri F 15 F1019 Littleton CO 26:52.0 26:31.2 8:39 15 145 10
3 44 1613 Maya Hitzges F 14 F1019 Morrison CO 27:36.2 26:54.5 8:54 17 145 10
4 61 1612 Elly Hitzges F 17 F1019 Morrison CO 29:59.0 29:17.1 9:40 26 145 10
5 66 1406 Natalie Angstadt F 18 F1019 Denver CO 30:26.8 30:03.0 9:48 27 145 10
6 68 1796 Morgan Underwood F 14 F1019 Parker CO 30:27.4 30:14.1 9:49 29 145 10
7 100 1713 Lily Primus F 19 F1019 Denver CO 33:20.4 33:08.6 10:44 51 145 10
8 124 1568 Julia Foley F 19 F1019 Highlands Ranch CO 35:52.3 35:16.9 11:33 66 145 10
9 203 1814 Olivia Wells F 19 F1019 Broomfield CO 49:11.5 48:50.1 15:50 123 145 10
10 215 1866 Bree Patton F 17 F1019 52:27.5 51:42.6 16:54 130 145 10

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 1669 Anastasia Lynn F 28 F2029 Denver CO 23:25.2 23:23.0 7:33 1 145 22
2 18 1846 Allison McElwee F 21 F2029 24:40.5 24:32.3 7:57 5 145 22
3 29 1775 Erin Stumbaugh F 27 F2029 Seattle WA 25:37.2 25:26.8 8:15 9 145 22
4 58 1648 Maggie Laing F 21 F2029 Watkins CO 29:13.4 28:46.9 9:25 24 145 22
5 76 1690 Elizabeth Myra F 23 F2029 Louisville CO 30:56.2 30:33.7 9:58 33 145 22
6 77 1689 Anna Myra F 21 F2029 Louisville CO 30:56.3 30:34.2 9:58 34 145 22
7 82 1837 Kimberly Sanchez F 25 F2029 31:48.5 31:31.4 10:15 37 145 22
8 87 1680 Emily Millward F 26 F2029 West Lafayette IN 32:19.0 32:06.4 10:25 40 145 22
9 95 1714 Miriam Primus F 21 F2029 Denver CO 33:10.0 32:59.2 10:41 47 145 22
10 96 1411 Kaitlyn Bailey F 28 F2029 Golden CO 33:10.5 33:00.9 10:41 48 145 22
11 101 1639 Michele King F 29 F2029 Aurora CO 33:38.2 33:09.0 10:50 52 145 22
12 108 1848 Grace Lynch F 23 F2029 34:13.2 33:44.7 11:01 55 145 22
13 126 1820 Mho Winthrop F 29 F2029 Englewood CO 35:54.6 35:50.5 11:34 67 145 22
14 131 1691 Emily Needell F 29 F2029 Los Angeles CA 36:26.6 35:44.7 11:44 71 145 22
15 142 1665 Alex Lotze Lotze F 25 F2029 Littleton CO 37:01.1 36:54.0 11:55 77 145 22
16 144 1564 Hannah Fell F 28 F2029 Commerce City CO 37:11.3 11:59 78 145 22
17 146 1710 Chloe Pickett F 29 F2029 Littleton CO 37:14.9 37:03.3 12:00 80 145 22
18 154 1533 Haley Cotgageorge F 24 F2029 Arvada CO 38:37.7 38:04.6 12:26 85 145 22
19 165 1402 Mallory Angstadt F 20 F2029 Denver CO 40:13.2 39:42.7 12:57 95 145 22
20 196 1750 Emily Schneider F 23 F2029 48:26.8 47:49.3 15:36 118 145 22
21 204 1583 Patricia Gomez F 29 F2029 Thornton CO 49:13.8 48:55.2 15:51 124 145 22
22 211 1799 Kelsi Vinyard F 26 F2029 Lafayette CO 51:07.0 51:00.5 16:28 128 145 22

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 1726 Ashley Rice F 36 F3039 Denver CO 24:28.1 24:21.2 7:53 4 145 31
2 19 1663 Anna Loney F 39 F3039 Denver CO 24:44.0 24:40.6 7:58 6 145 31
3 28 1677 Sarah Mead F 31 F3039 Littleton CO 25:33.4 25:19.4 8:14 8 145 31
4 37 1549 Marissa Duffey F 30 F3039 Highlands Ranch CO 26:04.8 26:00.9 8:24 12 145 31
5 46 1758 Jennifer Shoup F 39 F3039 27:37.6 27:28.2 8:54 18 145 31
6 47 1560 MacKenzie Eyster F 35 F3039 CO 27:38.1 27:34.1 8:54 19 145 31
7 73 1657 Melissa Lehman F 36 F3039 Longmont CO 30:33.2 30:14.6 9:51 31 145 31
8 85 1638 Megan King F 35 F3039 Aurora CO 31:56.5 31:26.9 10:17 39 145 31
9 90 1670 Faith Maronn F 36 F3039 Denver CO 32:26.1 31:42.3 10:27 43 145 31
10 94 1322 Emily Ancona F 31 F3039 Denver CO 32:55.6 32:50.8 10:36 46 145 31
11 97 1521 Camille Chan F 36 F3039 Denver CO 33:13.4 32:48.0 10:42 49 145 31
12 98 1538 Katie Cressall F 33 F3039 Denver CO 33:14.8 32:26.7 10:43 50 145 31
13 109 1607 Kathryn C Hernandez F 34 F3039 Fontana CA 34:20.8 34:15.2 11:04 56 145 31
14 112 1511 Mel Cagle F 36 F3039 Denver CO 34:26.1 33:36.1 11:06 57 145 31
15 113 1554 Stacey Dvorak F 38 F3039 Aurora CO 34:40.8 34:12.0 11:10 58 145 31
16 123 1806 Jessica Warner F 36 F3039 Highlands Ranch CO 35:46.6 35:35.9 11:31 65 145 31
17 130 1678 Britney Miller F 31 F3039 Erie CO 36:20.0 35:54.7 11:42 70 145 31
18 138 1565 Ne Ferguson F 38 F3039 Denver CO 36:49.0 36:01.8 11:52 74 145 31
19 139 1720 Hannah Reed F 30 F3039 Aurora CO 36:52.1 36:24.7 11:52 75 145 31
20 150 1587 Sara Goodwin F 33 F3039 Aurora CO 38:12.3 37:48.2 12:18 82 145 31
21 153 1788 Kelly Toney F 34 F3039 Evergreen CO 38:37.5 38:03.7 12:26 84 145 31
22 155 1628 Emily Johnson F 31 F3039 Aurora CO 38:39.6 37:31.1 12:27 86 145 31
23 158 1586 Kimberly Goodwin F 31 F3039 Denver CO 39:13.6 38:50.5 12:38 89 145 31
24 161 1810 Kira Weir F 38 F3039 Denver CO 39:51.4 39:14.9 12:50 91 145 31
25 162 1702 Kasia Parecki F 36 F3039 Denver CO 39:51.8 39:15.8 12:50 92 145 31
26 171 1753 Allison Sebastian F 33 F3039 Denver CO 41:12.1 40:39.2 13:16 99 145 31
27 183 1724 Sarah Reinking F 30 F3039 Denver CO 44:00.8 43:11.7 14:10 106 145 31
28 187 1618 Samantha Houchin F 37 F3039 45:09.6 44:35.7 14:33 110 145 31
29 199 1534 Erin Cox F 35 F3039 Arvada CO 48:36.3 47:56.0 15:39 120 145 31
30 202 1739 Brittany Sandage F 34 F3039 Creve Coeur MO 49:06.1 48:31.1 15:49 122 145 31
31 229 1305 Faten Alzer F 36 F3039 Aurora CO 54:38.9 54:18.0 17:36 140 145 31

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 1823 Lisa Zorn F 44 F4049 24:04.5 23:58.9 7:45 3 145 34
2 30 1875 Lani Archer F 46 F4049 25:42.9 25:18.6 8:17 10 145 34
3 36 1542 Sonia Dhodapkar F 42 F4049 Houston TX 26:02.0 26:00.7 8:23 11 145 34
4 38 1522 Suzanne Chavez F 45 F4049 Denver CO 26:36.6 26:22.5 8:34 13 145 34
5 39 1835 Pam Wandry F 40 F4049 26:50.9 26:44.6 8:39 14 145 34
6 48 1768 Elizabeth Sri F 42 F4049 Littleton CO 27:43.2 27:23.3 8:56 20 145 34
7 56 1647 Gosia Kung F 47 F4049 Denver CO 28:50.6 28:41.2 9:18 23 145 34
8 69 1278 Holly Adams F 49 F4049 Denver CO 30:27.6 30:02.4 9:49 30 145 34
9 81 1847 Lisa McElwee F 48 F4049 31:38.4 31:30.5 10:12 36 145 34
10 89 1825 Renee Fletter F 45 F4049 32:23.7 32:18.3 10:26 42 145 34
11 92 1773 Marilyn Steinman F 48 F4049 Aurora CO 32:46.3 32:03.2 10:33 44 145 34
12 102 1378 Angie Andrade F 41 F4049 Denver CO 33:47.4 33:24.4 10:53 53 145 34
13 104 1700 Susie Osses F 41 F4049 Denver CO 34:07.7 33:42.6 11:00 54 145 34
14 122 1804 Maria Vizcaya F 45 F4049 Denver CO 35:38.3 35:13.0 11:29 64 145 34
15 134 1518 Tabitha Carver-Roberts F 44 F4049 Parker CO 36:39.6 36:21.4 11:48 72 145 34
16 135 1643 Tracy Knapp F 45 F4049 Aurora CO 36:45.4 36:13.9 11:50 73 145 34
17 156 1764 Jennifer Smith F 47 F4049 Thornton CO 38:50.4 38:28.3 12:31 87 145 34
18 157 1752 Tina Schwingler F 41 F4049 Englewood CO 39:11.9 38:38.0 12:37 88 145 34
19 163 1514 Julie Capp F 44 F4049 Lakewood CO 40:00.7 39:18.3 12:53 93 145 34
20 167 1562 Susan Fakharzadeh F 44 F4049 Denver CO 40:19.3 39:47.7 12:59 96 145 34
21 168 1622 Danielle Huskey F 42 F4049 Highlands Ranch CO 40:29.3 39:47.9 13:02 97 145 34
22 170 1666 Amy Lucero F 45 F4049 Arvada CO 40:53.1 37:11.0 13:10 98 145 34
23 173 1614 Wendy Hitzges F 45 F4049 Morrison CO 42:31.7 41:45.1 13:42 100 145 34
24 175 1849 Robin Cooper F 41 F4049 42:43.6 42:34.3 13:46 102 145 34
25 184 1746 Ashley Schmidt F 44 F4049 Brighton CO 44:33.3 44:14.4 14:21 107 145 34
26 186 1593 Dalila Gutierrez F 43 F4049 Denver CO 45:08.3 44:51.5 14:32 109 145 34
27 188 1420 Tracey Bassett F 46 F4049 CO 45:54.1 45:28.4 14:47 111 145 34
28 189 1798 Jennifer Vernon F 47 F4049 Westminster CO 46:00.1 45:23.0 14:49 112 145 34
29 193 1791 Michelle Turner F 46 F4049 Princeton NJ 47:39.7 47:29.9 15:21 115 145 34
30 213 1865 Alison Patton F 47 F4049 52:25.2 51:42.1 16:53 129 145 34
31 220 1816 Stephanie Wells F 45 F4049 Elk Grove CO 53:23.2 53:09.8 17:12 132 145 34
32 222 1410 Shari Ashley F 48 F4049 Denver CO 53:38.5 52:52.0 17:16 134 145 34
33 225 1687 Kim Murdock F 48 F4049 Denver CO 54:28.7 52:03.3 17:33 137 145 34
34 235 1193 Rachel Acosta F 47 F4049 Parker CO 1:03:11.0 1:02:04.3 20:21 144 145 34

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 1594 Michelle Hancock F 51 F5059 CO 24:47.3 24:44.5 7:59 7 145 25
2 52 1821 Hilary Young F 54 F5059 Aurora CO 28:29.1 28:19.1 9:11 21 145 25
3 67 1523 Leslie Chopp F 56 F5059 Longmont CO 30:26.9 30:07.1 9:49 28 145 25
4 80 1684 Kaye Mullaney F 57 F5059 Denver CO 31:27.9 30:47.8 10:08 35 145 25
5 83 1667 Rhonda Lucero F 54 F5059 Commerce City CO 31:51.4 31:21.9 10:16 38 145 25
6 93 1636 Stacy Kensli F 50 F5059 Denver CO 32:46.8 32:05.0 10:34 45 145 25
7 116 1650 Sue Laing F 58 F5059 Watkins CO 35:18.3 34:51.7 11:22 60 145 25
8 119 1661 Jill Levy F 53 F5059 Denver CO 35:25.5 34:57.1 11:25 62 145 25
9 129 1782 Katharine Tepe F 56 F5059 Louisville CO 36:16.6 35:46.8 11:41 69 145 25
10 141 1707 Joanne Peterson F 53 F5059 Denver CO 36:55.4 36:18.6 11:54 76 145 25
11 145 1711 Diane Pickett F 56 F5059 Littleton CO 37:14.5 37:03.5 12:00 79 145 25
12 174 1850 Luiza Rosenbaum F 50 F5059 42:42.4 42:33.6 13:45 101 145 25
13 178 1545 Colleen Disher F 54 F5059 Castle Rock CO 43:52.5 43:14.3 14:08 103 145 25
14 179 1721 Elizabeth Reinking F 59 F5059 Denver CO 43:55.5 43:05.8 14:09 104 145 25
15 180 1629 Deanna Johnston F 55 F5059 43:57.5 43:46.9 14:09 105 145 25
16 185 1519 Valerie Castillo F 50 F5059 CO 45:00.7 44:44.0 14:30 108 145 25
17 190 1672 Cheryl McCutchan F 55 F5059 Boulder CO 46:58.7 46:27.5 15:08 113 145 25
18 194 1754 Vicki Seiwald F 50 F5059 Broomfield CO 47:43.3 47:22.9 15:22 116 145 25
19 197 1558 Erica Ellingson F 57 F5059 48:27.2 47:48.0 15:36 119 145 25
20 206 1776 Michele Stumbaugh F 59 F5059 Seattle WA 50:03.3 49:47.0 16:07 126 145 25
21 209 1817 Tyra White F 50 F5059 CO 50:41.9 50:24.7 16:20 127 145 25
22 223 1797 Joanne Vaughn F 59 F5059 Aurora CO 53:49.2 53:26.5 17:20 135 145 25
23 224 1547 Dana Duckman F 52 F5059 Sarasota FL 53:52.5 53:05.8 17:21 136 145 25
24 230 1570 Pam Foley F 52 F5059 Highlands Ranch CO 54:45.7 54:10.5 17:38 141 145 25
25 236 1200 Rachel Acosta F 58 F5059 Parker CO 1:03:12.0 1:02:04.9 20:21 145 145 25

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 1559 Debbi Erickson Beyers F 63 F6069 Denver CO 27:28.1 27:25.3 8:51 16 145 17
2 53 1718 Terri Pryor F 60 F6069 Brighton CO 28:30.9 28:29.1 9:11 22 145 17
3 59 1539 Lori Dandley F 66 F6069 Denver CO 29:31.3 29:15.2 9:31 25 145 17
4 75 1445 Gail Beyers F 63 F6069 Denver CO 30:53.6 30:43.3 9:57 32 145 17
5 88 1813 Leslie Wells F 60 F6069 Fort Collins CO 32:23.2 32:03.3 10:26 41 145 17
6 114 1877 Shelley Rice F 63 F6069 34:45.6 34:36.0 11:12 59 145 17
7 118 1767 Jeannie Springer F 64 F6069 Denver CO 35:18.9 34:52.5 11:22 61 145 17
8 120 1611 Jan Hill F 61 F6069 Denver CO 35:32.6 35:25.1 11:27 63 145 17
9 127 1641 Katherine Klesmit F 67 F6069 CO 35:55.7 35:19.1 11:34 68 145 17
10 152 1580 Cecilia Gibbs F 67 F6069 Aurora CO 38:28.4 37:20.3 12:23 83 145 17
11 159 1442 Thearesa Bertetto F 60 F6069 Colorado Springs CO 39:25.6 39:16.0 12:42 90 145 17
12 195 1577 Susan Gazley F 66 F6069 47:44.3 47:37.7 15:22 117 145 17
13 201 1741 Mic Sandage F 63 F6069 Creve Coeur MO 49:05.7 48:31.0 15:49 121 145 17
14 205 1654 Pamela Lee F 68 F6069 CO 49:35.9 49:05.8 15:58 125 145 17
15 217 1550 Carolyn Dvorak F 61 F6069 Aurora CO 52:35.8 52:04.4 16:56 131 145 17
16 221 1862 Karen Hough F 65 F6069 53:25.1 53:13.5 17:12 133 145 17
17 234 1789 Elisa Townshend F 62 F6069 1:02:18.8 1:01:29.3 20:04 143 145 17

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 147 1873 Nina Roudebush F 78 F7099 37:19.5 36:29.2 12:01 81 145 5
2 164 1527 Karen Clark F 70 F7099 Idaho Springs CO 40:08.2 39:29.3 12:56 94 145 5
3 226 1703 Chris Parker F 74 F7099 Highlands Ranch CO 54:32.2 53:55.5 17:34 138 145 5
4 227 1688 Pam Murdock F 79 F7099 Denver CO 54:32.7 52:09.4 17:34 139 145 5
5 232 1386 Lois Angers F 71 F7099 Englewood CO 56:13.5 55:31.9 18:06 142 145 5

Division Results for the M0109

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 106 1872 Emmet Butler M 9 M0109 34:13.1 33:44.3 11:01 52 91 2
2 212 1553 Mason Dvorak M 6 M0109 Aurora CO 52:16.9 51:46.3 16:50 84 91 2

Division Results for the M1019

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 1769 Paul Sri M 17 M1019 Littleton CO 23:25.0 23:04.3 7:33 9 91 8
2 11 1867 Jaxon Emery M 12 M1019 23:26.2 23:21.2 7:33 10 91 8
3 27 1609 Leonidas B Hernandez M 10 M1019 Fontana CA 25:23.2 25:20.3 8:11 20 91 8
4 86 1832 Riley Phuah M 13 M1019 32:04.9 31:53.9 10:20 47 91 8
5 110 1781 Aidan Tepe M 16 M1019 Louisville CO 34:21.3 33:47.8 11:04 54 91 8
6 160 1822 Nick Youngquist M 15 M1019 Princeton NJ 39:46.8 39:39.8 12:49 70 91 8
7 181 1748 Nolann Schmidt M 11 M1019 Brighton CO 43:58.3 43:39.3 14:10 76 91 8
8 182 1749 Tyler Schmidt M 14 M1019 Brighton CO 43:58.9 43:39.8 14:10 77 91 8

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 1852 Sam Weber M 29 M2029 20:40.3 20:37.8 6:40 3 91 13
2 25 1745 Tim Sayler M 27 M2029 Denver CO 25:03.4 24:54.6 8:04 18 91 13
3 31 1845 Patrick Stur M 24 M2029 25:43.2 25:29.9 8:17 21 91 13
4 32 1671 Reid Mather M 23 M2029 Englewood CO 25:48.4 25:44.5 8:19 22 91 13
5 42 1715 Quincy Primus M 21 M2029 Denver CO 27:15.6 27:04.5 8:47 27 91 13
6 65 1803 Kendell Visser M 23 M2029 Parker CO 30:22.9 30:18.4 9:47 39 91 13
7 74 1686 Jason Murdock M 29 M2029 Denver CO 30:38.6 28:17.0 9:52 43 91 13
8 78 1763 James Smith M 24 M2029 Thornton CO 31:04.3 30:43.0 10:01 44 91 13
9 91 1844 Zachary Compton M 24 M2029 32:39.6 32:25.9 10:31 48 91 13
10 128 1735 Jake Sally M 29 M2029 Los Angeles CA 35:58.0 35:18.7 11:35 60 91 13
11 132 1766 John-Michael Sorokolit M 29 M2029 Denver CO 36:29.8 36:15.4 11:45 61 91 13
12 198 1751 Nathan Schneider M 20 M2029 48:27.5 47:48.0 15:36 79 91 13
13 208 1778 Tim Stumbaugh M 29 M2029 Seattle WA 50:03.7 49:48.1 16:07 82 91 13

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1627 Byron Johnson M 32 M3039 Aurora CO 20:08.9 20:07.7 6:30 2 91 17
2 5 1857 Rajan De Kock M 34 M3039 21:59.7 21:48.1 7:05 5 91 17
3 8 1279 Andy Albrecht M 35 M3039 Denver CO 22:46.6 22:44.7 7:20 8 91 17
4 12 1659 Sam Lessard M 36 M3039 Seattle WA 23:31.0 23:13.7 7:35 11 91 17
5 21 1412 James Ball M 36 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 24:49.8 24:42.2 8:00 14 91 17
6 23 1601 Stephen Hendrix M 39 M3039 Denver CO 24:59.1 24:49.6 8:03 16 91 17
7 24 1581 Guy Goblirsch M 30 M3039 Denver CO 25:00.5 24:51.3 8:03 17 91 17
8 34 1658 Danjel Lessard M 33 M3039 Golden CO 25:58.0 25:39.8 8:22 24 91 17
9 50 1418 Jonathan Barnhart M 32 M3039 Cordova TN 28:15.7 28:11.9 9:06 30 91 17
10 54 1652 Chewey Bk Lam M 39 M3039 28:31.1 28:18.9 9:11 32 91 17
11 62 1465 Andy Troy Blanza M 39 M3039 30:10.2 27:28.7 9:43 36 91 17
12 72 1486 Kevin Brady M 32 M3039 30:33.1 29:56.1 9:50 42 91 17
13 115 1551 Jacob Dvorak M 33 M3039 Aurora CO 35:11.4 34:40.8 11:20 56 91 17
14 136 1722 Jason Reinking M 36 M3039 Denver CO 36:48.8 36:01.0 11:51 63 91 17
15 151 1585 Chris Goodwin M 34 M3039 Aurora CO 38:12.4 37:48.6 12:18 69 91 17
16 176 1509 Brent Bucknam M 34 M3039 Denver CO 42:44.0 42:19.5 13:46 74 91 17
17 228 1701 Joey Owens M 36 M3039 Aurora CO 54:38.8 54:16.1 17:36 89 91 17

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 1582 Joel Golden M 47 M4049 Denver CO 22:41.0 22:29.0 7:19 7 91 16
2 22 1605 John S Hernandez M 43 M4049 Fontana CA 24:57.4 24:55.3 8:02 15 91 16
3 41 1747 Eric Schmidt M 42 M4049 Brighton CO 27:15.4 26:57.4 8:47 26 91 16
4 45 1561 Brian Fakharzadeh M 45 M4049 Denver CO 27:36.8 27:33.6 8:54 28 91 16
5 55 1727 Terry Riedinger M 48 M4049 Denver CO 28:37.0 28:10.3 9:13 33 91 16
6 57 1830 Kevin Henderson M 47 M4049 29:00.6 28:41.5 9:21 34 91 16
7 60 1615 Will Hitzges M 44 M4049 Morrison CO 29:35.5 28:53.2 9:32 35 91 16
8 71 1876 Jay Archer M 46 M4049 30:30.8 30:03.2 9:50 41 91 16
9 79 1513 Jason Capaongo M 40 M4049 Denver CO 31:11.7 30:27.8 10:03 45 91 16
10 84 1520 Christopher Cathelyn M 46 M4049 Thornton CO 31:52.6 31:36.4 10:16 46 91 16
11 105 1635 Jed Kensli M 42 M4049 Denver CO 34:10.6 33:29.7 11:00 51 91 16
12 121 1800 Sean Virnich M 49 M4049 Denver CO 35:37.9 35:08.3 11:29 58 91 16
13 140 1573 Eric French M 49 M4049 Denver CO 36:53.8 36:36.0 11:53 65 91 16
14 143 1544 Joseph Didelot M 44 M4049 West Lafayette IN 37:08.8 36:54.8 11:58 66 91 16
15 177 1632 Toby Kautzman M 49 M4049 Thornton CO 43:00.0 42:37.3 13:51 75 91 16
16 210 1591 Richard Gray M 48 M4049 Denver CO 51:06.3 50:47.4 16:27 83 91 16

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1853 Bob Weiner M 54 M5059 18:01.6 18:01.2 5:49 1 91 15
2 4 1868 Trevor Emery M 50 M5059 21:52.4 21:47.4 7:03 4 91 15
3 6 1870 John Daley M 55 M5059 22:29.4 22:17.5 7:15 6 91 15
4 16 1871 Matt Daley M 53 M5059 24:26.3 24:14.0 7:52 13 91 15
5 33 1390 Gregory Angstadt M 51 M5059 Denver CO 25:51.9 25:27.8 8:20 23 91 15
6 35 1780 Stephen Szapor M 59 M5059 Highlands Ranch CO 26:00.2 25:51.7 8:23 25 91 15
7 49 1664 Patrick Loney M 50 M5059 Denver CO 28:15.2 28:11.7 9:06 29 91 15
8 70 1266 Gregg Adams M 54 M5059 Denver CO 30:28.6 30:03.9 9:49 40 91 15
9 107 1869 Michael Saur M 58 M5059 34:13.1 33:33.0 11:01 53 91 15
10 111 1783 Matthew Tepe M 55 M5059 Louisville CO 34:21.3 33:48.0 11:04 55 91 15
11 117 1649 Rod Laing M 51 M5059 Watkins CO 35:18.3 34:51.6 11:22 57 91 15
12 133 1811 Bryan Wells M 51 M5059 Broomfield CO 36:30.1 36:09.1 11:45 62 91 15
13 169 1525 John Cirivello M 50 M5059 Arvada CO 40:53.0 37:11.0 13:10 72 91 15
14 191 1734 Ken Roselli M 52 M5059 Princeton NJ 47:33.7 47:25.9 15:19 78 91 15
15 214 1864 Jeff Patton M 53 M5059 52:27.4 51:42.5 16:54 85 91 15

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 1637 Edward King M 67 M6069 CO 24:21.2 24:18.5 7:51 12 91 14
2 51 1640 Dale Kiyota M 60 M6069 Ft. Lupton CO 28:28.1 28:08.0 9:10 31 91 14
3 63 1617 Patrick Horvath M 60 M6069 Detroit MI 30:14.1 29:58.6 9:44 37 91 14
4 99 1812 Greg Wells M 66 M6069 Fort Collins CO 33:18.4 32:58.1 10:44 49 91 14
5 103 1572 Dan French M 62 M6069 Ottawa Hills OH 33:53.8 33:15.3 10:55 50 91 14
6 137 1723 Mark Reinking M 64 M6069 Denver CO 36:48.9 36:01.8 11:51 64 91 14
7 149 1528 Stephen Clouten M 63 M6069 Thornton CO 38:08.1 37:53.3 12:17 68 91 14
8 172 1856 Robert Dannenberg M 63 M6069 42:08.9 41:22.1 13:34 73 91 14
9 200 1737 Bobby Sandage M 66 M6069 Creve Coeur MO 49:05.2 48:29.8 15:48 80 91 14
10 207 1777 Rob Stumbaugh M 60 M6069 Seattle WA 50:03.4 49:46.9 16:07 81 91 14
11 216 1815 Robert Wells M 65 M6069 Elk Grove CO 52:34.8 52:20.3 16:56 86 91 14
12 218 1863 Terry Hough M 68 M6069 52:36.5 52:22.8 16:56 87 91 14
13 219 1552 Kent Dvorak M 61 M6069 Aurora CO 52:59.0 52:26.4 17:04 88 91 14
14 233 1384 Jim Angers M 68 M6069 Englewood CO 1:01:13.9 1:00:32.7 19:43 91 91 14

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 1809 Brent Weigner M 70 M7099 Cheyenne WY 25:18.7 25:17.8 8:09 19 91 6
2 64 1656 Donald Lehman M 70 M7099 Arvada CO 30:19.2 29:59.8 9:46 38 91 6
3 125 1695 Jerry O'Donnell M 73 M7099 Golden CO 35:53.3 35:35.7 11:34 59 91 6
4 148 1818 Steve Wilson M 70 M7099 Denver CO 38:02.1 37:34.9 12:15 67 91 6
5 166 1705 Bob Parsons M 76 M7099 Sedalia CO 40:17.5 39:59.4 12:59 71 91 6
6 231 1704 Greg Parker M 77 M7099 Highlands Ranch CO 55:00.4 54:24.2 17:43 90 91 6