2018 Canine on the Creek 5k



Division Results for the AF12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20. 889 Mia Evans F 11 AF12UN Evergreen CO 34:59.9 11:16 9 80 12
2 24. 888 Vivian Inman F 11 AF12UN Evergreen CO 35:14.8 11:21 11 80 12
3 25. 433 Maya Hochmuth F 9 AF12UN Evergreen CO 35:17.5 11:22 12 80 12
4 26. 434 Molly Hochmuth F 11 AF12UN Evergreen CO 35:19.4 11:23 13 80 12
5 28. 890 Natasha Pazour F 9 AF12UN Evergreen CO 36:08.7 11:39 14 80 12
6 42. 514 Elizabeth Rooney F 11 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 42:14.2 13:36 23 80 12
7 43. 795 Elizabeth Kelly F 9 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 42:23.5 13:39 24 80 12
8 44. 515 Kiki Buckley F 10 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 42:33.1 13:42 25 80 12
9 54. 900 Trinity Cade F 12 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:59.7 14:29 30 80 12
10 55. 501 Pressley King F 11 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:00.4 14:30 31 80 12
11 82. 438 Clair Humphrey F 6 AF12UN Aurora CO 57:21.8 18:28 51 80 12
12 117. 414 Madison Corman F 11 AF12UN Northglenn CO 1:17:58.5 25:06 76 80 12

Division Results for the AF1315

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 95. 474 Bryanna Scogin F 14 AF1315 Georgetown CO 1:00:19.4 19:25 60 80 2
2 103. 508 Miah Daley F 13 AF1315 Morrison CO 1:02:45.3 20:12 66 80 2

Division Results for the AF1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19. 792 Brooke Yeatts F 17 AF1619 Dumont CO 34:23.0 11:04 8 80 2
2 33. 893 Hanna Combrine F 16 AF1619 Idaho Springs CO 39:13.0 12:38 18 80 2

Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15. 419 Kelsey Fox F 23 AF2029 Evergreen CO 33:18.7 10:44 5 80 7
2 36. 468 Beth Rajski F 28 AF2029 Dumont CO 40:20.1 12:59 21 80 7
3 63. 472 Elaine Sayson F 28 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 47:58.3 15:27 37 80 7
4 67. 505 Leslie Daly F 27 AF2029 Georgetown CO 48:25.7 15:36 39 80 7
5 68. 485 Katie Vigliotti F 28 AF2029 Dillon CO 50:14.4 16:11 40 80 7
6 74. 428 Mary Hastings F 28 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 52:01.7 16:45 45 80 7
7 104. 406 Madison Broadway F 28 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 1:04:02.2 20:37 67 80 7

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29. 449 Jamie Kochevar F 36 AF3039 Dumont CO 37:21.8 12:02 15 80 17
2 30. 491 Megan Burns F 34 AF3039 Georgetown CO 37:34.5 12:06 16 80 17
3 34. 404 Allison Becker F 31 AF3039 Dillon CO 39:31.0 12:44 19 80 17
4 35. 471 Nicole Ruelle F 30 AF3039 Georgetown CO 39:46.5 12:49 20 80 17
5 48. 486 Leslee Voisard F 35 AF3039 Georgetown CO 43:29.6 14:00 27 80 17
6 62. 482 China Tipton F 38 AF3039 Empire CO 47:41.7 15:22 36 80 17
7 64. 441 Andrea Jeffers F 39 AF3039 Georgetown CO 48:00.1 15:28 38 80 17
8 70. 439 Theresa Humphrey F 38 AF3039 Aurora CO 50:41.1 16:19 42 80 17
9 75. 444 Judith Johnson F 34 AF3039 Evergreen CO 52:30.0 16:54 46 80 17
10 80. 506 Lindsay Rainwand F 39 AF3039 Dumont CO 56:49.3 18:18 49 80 17
11 83. 446 Carolyn Kahn F 39 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 57:26.9 18:30 52 80 17
12 92. 509 Marcie King F 38 AF3039 Dumont CO 59:32.9 19:11 58 80 17
13 98. 435 Kelli Hodge F 30 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:00:54.8 19:37 63 80 17
14 108. 459 Alicia Miller F 38 AF3039 Dillon CO 1:08:07.8 21:56 69 80 17
15 116. 420 Laura Frost F 30 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:17:56.8 25:06 75 80 17
16 118. 411 Steph Cannon F 37 AF3039 Northglenn CO 1:19:36.4 25:38 77 80 17
17 120. 521 Lindsey Valdez F 35 AF3039 Georgetown CO 1:22:43.8 26:38 79 80 17

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4. 500 Jennifer Yeatts F 49 AF4049 Dumont CO 27:57.7 9:00 1 80 23
2 6. 432 Kristin Hochmuth F 41 AF4049 Evergreen CO 28:20.5 9:08 2 80 23
3 10. 507 Katherine Foy F 40 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 31:45.9 10:14 3 80 23
4 17. 447 Michelle Kelble F 47 AF4049 Golden CO 34:11.2 11:01 6 80 23
5 18. 484 Jennfier Upright F 47 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 34:16.5 11:02 7 80 23
6 23. 416 Kimberly Daley F 40 AF4049 Morrison CO 35:14.4 11:21 10 80 23
7 50. 891 Jenn Pedersea F 41 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 44:37.8 14:22 28 80 23
8 61. 469 Stacey Roberts F 49 AF4049 Morrison CO 46:52.3 15:06 35 80 23
9 72. 894 Laura Combrine F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 50:49.0 16:22 43 80 23
10 77. 490 Jennifer Yobski F 47 AF4049 Georgetown CO 52:55.8 17:03 47 80 23
11 78. 402 Amanda Angell-Atchison F 45 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 56:28.9 18:11 48 80 23
12 81. 450 Jennifer Kollar F 40 AF4049 Dillon CO 56:50.9 18:18 50 80 23
13 85. 475 Christie Slocum F 45 AF4049 Westminster CO 58:06.1 18:43 53 80 23
14 87. 465 Roberta Pardo F 48 AF4049 Chandler AZ 59:00.8 19:00 55 80 23
15 94. 448 Mary Kerstiens F 44 AF4049 Granby CO 1:00:10.2 19:22 59 80 23
16 102. 410 Catherine Campbell F 44 AF4049 Lakewood CO 1:02:44.0 20:12 65 80 23
17 106. 512 Li-Anne Liew-Ayers F 42 AF4049 CO 1:04:47.0 20:52 68 80 23
18 109. 497 Catarina Ruschmyer F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 1:08:09.4 21:57 70 80 23
19 110. 496 Cyndie Ruschmyer F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 1:08:15.0 21:59 71 80 23
20 111. 896 Diane Okunewick F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 1:08:16.4 21:59 72 80 23
21 113. 424 Kimberley Gray F 41 AF4049 Aurora CO 1:14:24.4 23:57 73 80 23
22 119. 437 Sandy Hooten F 47 AF4049 Denver CO 1:19:56.6 25:44 78 80 23
23 121. 409 Kelley Busenitz F 48 AF4049 Georgetown CO 1:22:45.8 26:39 80 80 23

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13. 463 Nancy Nicholson F 54 AF5059 Boulder CO 32:47.5 10:34 4 80 9
2 31. 426 Marty Hallberg F 56 AF5059 Evergreen CO 37:51.0 12:11 17 80 9
3 58. 456 Beth Luther F 50 AF5059 Georgetown CO 46:21.0 14:56 32 80 9
4 60. 415 Tammy Cullins F 58 AF5059 Morrison CO 46:48.4 15:04 34 80 9
5 73. 425 Christine Greening F 57 AF5059 Dumont CO 50:57.0 16:24 44 80 9
6 86. 454 Kelly Lloyd F 55 AF5059 Golden CO 58:57.2 18:59 54 80 9
7 88. 470 Jill Robertson F 56 AF5059 Golden CO 59:08.8 19:03 56 80 9
8 90. 519 Jcn Maramonte F 57 AF5059 Evergreen CO 59:13.5 19:04 57 80 9
9 96. 445 Lisa Jonas F 54 AF5059 Granby CO 1:00:23.6 19:27 61 80 9

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52. 403 Valerie Barbour F 63 AF6069 Denver CO 44:52.4 14:27 29 80 3
2 101. 408 Marilyn Broughton F 69 AF6069 Idaho Springs CO 1:01:03.6 19:40 64 80 3
3 114. 423 Irene Gray F 67 AF6069 Empire CO 1:16:38.3 24:41 74 80 3

Division Results for the AF70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 69. 413 Gail Copeland F 74 AF70OV Idaho Springs CO 50:40.4 16:19 41 80 1

Division Results for the AM1215

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 91. 517 Andrew Southcott M 15 AM1215 Evergreen CO 59:30.7 19:10 32 39 1

Division Results for the AM12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3. 464 Jayden Ohrt M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 26:26.1 8:31 3 39 17
2 7. 492 Noah Clark M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 30:31.1 9:50 5 39 17
3 8. 494 Blake Ohrt M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 30:34.6 9:51 6 39 17
4 11. 887 Harvey Merrell M 9 AM12UN Georgetown CO 32:01.3 10:19 8 39 17
5 16. 513 Emerald Buckley M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 33:42.5 10:51 11 39 17
6 21. 483 Soteri Tousimis M 10 AM12UN Georgetown CO 35:06.9 11:19 12 39 17
7 22. 518 Blake Jeffers M 12 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 35:14.0 11:21 13 39 17
8 38. 796 Orbie Fave M 8 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 40:52.0 13:10 17 39 17
9 40. 793 Richards Dayton M 9 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 41:46.0 13:27 19 39 17
10 46. 493 Skyler Clark M 9 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 43:18.3 13:57 20 39 17
11 49. 897 John Okunewick M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:30.2 14:20 21 39 17
12 51. 892 Sawyer Dalpes M 7 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:38.4 14:23 22 39 17
13 53. 498 Mitchell Smith M 12 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:59.1 14:29 23 39 17
14 56. 503 Mac Garciadettawen M 12 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:01.2 14:30 24 39 17
15 57. 495 Sebastian Pavelo M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:10.5 14:33 25 39 17
16 89. 899 Ezekial Ikesakes M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 59:11.3 19:04 31 39 17
17 112. 898 Edward Okunewick M 7 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 1:11:59.0 23:11 38 39 17

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 504 Judson Pitmon M 27 AM2029 Georgetown CO 28:07.0 9:03 4 39 3
2 12. 502 Tyler Cherney M 28 AM2029 Lakewood CO 32:13.8 10:23 9 39 3
3 37. 429 Tim Hastings M 28 AM2029 Idaho Springs CO 40:25.3 13:01 16 39 3

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9. 798 Jeff Lyman M 32 AM3039 Lakewood CO 30:35.2 9:51 7 39 6
2 27. 418 Joseph Fare M 38 AM3039 Empire CO 35:30.8 11:26 14 39 6
3 65. 443 Mark Jeffers M 38 AM3039 Georgetown CO 48:00.8 15:28 26 39 6
4 93. 440 Griffin Ikesakes M 30 AM3039 Georgetown CO 59:34.0 19:11 33 39 6
5 99. 436 Ray Hodge M 37 AM3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:00:56.0 19:37 34 39 6
6 115. 510 Ryan Frost M 36 AM3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:16:39.9 24:41 39 39 6

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 431 Brett Hochmuth M 40 AM4049 Evergreen CO 22:39.2 7:18 1 39 7
2 2. 499 Kevin Yeatts M 48 AM4049 Dumont CO 22:56.2 7:23 2 39 7
3 14. 895 Patrick Maxwell M 46 AM4049 Black Hawk CO 33:17.7 10:43 10 39 7
4 76. 457 Rick MacKintosh M 41 AM4049 Evergreen CO 52:31.2 16:55 28 39 7
5 79. 488 Bradley Weidman M 40 AM4049 Lakewood CO 56:30.1 18:12 29 39 7
6 105. 520 David Ayers M 48 AM4049 Westminster CO 1:04:45.8 20:51 36 39 7
7 107. 461 Chris Miller M 44 AM4049 Dillon CO 1:05:02.3 20:57 37 39 7

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 84. 476 Werner Slocum M 53 AM5059 Westminster CO 58:04.0 18:42 30 39 1

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32. 455 Gary Loffler M 61 AM6069 Evergreen CO 37:52.5 12:12 15 39 3
2 39. 427 Tom Harvey M 60 AM6069 Idaho Springs CO 41:04.5 13:14 18 39 3
3 66. 466 William Pitman M 60 AM6069 Georgetown CO 48:22.1 15:35 27 39 3

Division Results for the AM70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 100. 407 John Broughton M 70 AM70OV Idaho Springs CO 1:01:02.3 19:39 35 39 1

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41. 800 Anne-Marie Schmidt F 60 41:53.2 13:29 22 80
2 45. 516 Unknown U 43:10.9 13:54 1 2
3 47. 797 Heather Huntoon F 50 43:19.2 13:57 26 80
4 59. 794 Abby F 43 46:38.5 15:01 33 80
5 71. 511 Unknown U 50:46.9 16:21 2 2
6 97. 799 Mindy Bradford F 57 1:00:24.6 19:27 62 80