2020 Centennial League Mullen Invitational



Division Results for the M-FROSH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 21 2057 Daniel Hruska M 9 Cherry Creek High School 5 M-FROSH 1 2 17:45.9 5:44
2 27 2135 Jacob Sushinski M 9 Mullen High School 4 M-FROSH 2 2 18:05.5 5:50

Division Results for the M-JUNIOR

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 8 2065 William Pelech M 11 Cherry Creek High School 1 M-JUNIOR 1 14 17:12.3 5:33
2 9 2137 Jack Tolbert M 11 Mullen High School 2 M-JUNIOR 2 14 17:15.1 5:34
3 13 2121 Tyler Garfield M 11 Grandview High School 3 M-JUNIOR 3 14 17:30.4 5:39
4 16 2098 Jacob Blevins M 11 Grandview High School 4 M-JUNIOR 4 14 17:38.6 5:41
5 24 2158 Kade Naso M 11 Smoky Hill High School 2 M-JUNIOR 5 14 18:02.1 5:49
6 28 1978 Finn Voss M 11 Arapahoe High School 3 M-JUNIOR 6 14 18:07.4 5:50
7 30 1962 Jayden Thulson M 11 Arapahoe High School 4 M-JUNIOR 7 14 18:11.2 5:52
8 31 1939 Isaac Peterson M 11 Arapahoe High School 5 M-JUNIOR 8 14 18:12.7 5:52
9 32 2130 Owen McCarter M 11 Mullen High School 5 M-JUNIOR 9 14 18:13.4 5:52
10 34 2088 Johnathan Hafemeister M 11 Eaglecrest High School 3 M-JUNIOR 10 14 18:35.0 5:59
11 37 2150 Daniel Bechle M 11 Smoky Hill High School 3 M-JUNIOR 11 14 18:54.0 6:05
12 40 2136 Diego Taboada-Cross M 11 Mullen High School 6 M-JUNIOR 12 14 19:05.0 6:09
13 41 2082 Esayas Embayea M 11 Eaglecrest High School 6 M-JUNIOR 13 14 19:08.1 6:10
14 42 2144 Jason Lyon M 11 Overland High School 3 M-JUNIOR 14 14 19:17.7 6:13

Division Results for the M-SENIOR

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 2120 Peter Fox M 12 Grandview High School 1 M-SENIOR 1 22 16:02.4 5:10
2 2 2045 Caden Smith M 12 Cherokee Trail High Schoo 1 M-SENIOR 2 22 16:23.2 5:17
3 3 2124 Jake Sheykhet M 12 Grandview High School 2 M-SENIOR 3 22 16:32.0 5:20
4 4 2128 Michael Dudzic M 12 Mullen High School 1 M-SENIOR 4 22 16:58.5 5:28
5 6 2052 Gavyn Welsh M 12 Cherokee Trail High Schoo 3 M-SENIOR 5 22 17:05.7 5:31
6 7 2096 Sawyer Slauson M 12 Eaglecrest High School 1 M-SENIOR 6 22 17:08.6 5:32
7 10 1916 Mitchell Lockard M 12 Arapahoe High School 1 M-SENIOR 7 22 17:16.2 5:34
8 12 1908 Blake Hansen M 12 Arapahoe High School 2 M-SENIOR 8 22 17:30.4 5:39
9 14 2056 Luke Biggerstaff M 12 Cherry Creek High School 2 M-SENIOR 9 22 17:36.1 5:40
10 17 2064 Adam Parish M 12 Cherry Creek High School 3 M-SENIOR 10 22 17:43.8 5:43
11 18 2134 Aidan Schwarz M 12 Mullen High School 3 M-SENIOR 11 22 17:44.1 5:43
12 19 2141 Jonael Cid Gonzalez M 12 Overland High School 1 M-SENIOR 12 22 17:44.5 5:43
13 22 2059 Julio Jaime M 12 Cherry Creek High School 6 M-SENIOR 13 22 17:49.0 5:45
14 35 2086 Rodrigo Hackos M 12 Eaglecrest High School 4 M-SENIOR 14 22 18:45.0 6:03
15 36 2093 Ryan Ronish M 12 Eaglecrest High School 5 M-SENIOR 15 22 18:50.8 6:04
16 38 2160 Mateo Reyes M 12 Smoky Hill High School 4 M-SENIOR 16 22 18:57.7 6:07
17 39 2126 James Thomure M 12 Grandview High School 6 M-SENIOR 17 22 19:00.6 6:08
18 43 2156 Steven Labarry M 12 Smoky Hill High School 5 M-SENIOR 18 22 19:20.7 6:14
19 44 2153 Dylan Harmon M 12 Smoky Hill High School 6 M-SENIOR 19 22 19:31.6 6:18
20 45 2139 Henock Amare M 12 Overland High School 4 M-SENIOR 20 22 19:51.9 6:24
21 46 2140 Achraf Bouhallab M 12 Overland High School 5 M-SENIOR 21 22 20:11.3 6:30
22 47 2145 Adam Mezgour M 12 Overland High School 6 M-SENIOR 22 22 21:39.1 6:59

Division Results for the M-SOPH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 5 2001 Evan Armstrong M 10 Cherokee Trail High Schoo 2 M-SOPH 1 9 17:00.1 5:29
2 11 2041 Reuben Holness M 10 Cherokee Trail High Schoo 4 M-SOPH 2 9 17:25.4 5:37
3 15 2154 Noble Haskell M 10 Smoky Hill High School 1 M-SOPH 3 9 17:37.7 5:41
4 20 2075 Vole Spring M 10 Cherry Creek High School 4 M-SOPH 4 9 17:45.4 5:43
5 23 2004 Beck Gutjahr M 10 Cherokee Trail High Schoo 5 M-SOPH 5 9 17:57.7 5:47
6 25 2148 Eli Post M 10 Overland High School 2 M-SOPH 6 9 18:03.5 5:49
7 26 2119 Andrew Fox M 10 Grandview High School 5 M-SOPH 7 9 18:04.8 5:50
8 29 2089 Owen Morgenegg M 10 Eaglecrest High School 2 M-SOPH 8 9 18:09.0 5:51
9 33 1887 John Forbes M 10 Arapahoe High School 6 M-SOPH 9 9 18:30.1 5:58