2021 Lucky Brew Race 5k & 10k



Division Results for the F1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 356 Megan Curtis F 15 F1315 Fort Collins CO 25:05.8 24:56.2 8:05 5 175 5
2 47 299 Kiana Cumings F 13 F1315 Windsor CO 29:04.3 28:58.7 9:22 23 175 5
3 57 360 Maya Higa F 14 F1315 Windsor CO 30:12.3 30:02.6 9:44 29 175 5

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 320 Teegan Hite F 22 F2029 Milliken CO 21:58.5 21:54.5 7:05 2 175 36
2 13 174 Taylor Zagrocki F 20 F2029 Anchorage AK 24:02.1 23:57.4 7:45 4 175 36
3 17 233 Jentry Holt F 27 F2029 Windsor CO 25:10.0 25:04.7 8:06 6 175 36
4 27 281 Sara Orozco F 20 F2029 Windsor CO 27:00.9 26:55.5 8:42 10 175 36
5 36 396 Jacie Holt F 27 F2029 27:51.0 27:42.1 8:58 14 175 36
6 39 382 Taylor Gentry F 27 F2029 28:10.7 28:02.8 9:05 16 175 36
7 40 304 Ellen Evans F 29 F2029 Fort Collins CO 28:17.1 28:10.2 9:07 17 175 36
8 46 213 Lexy Pegg F 29 F2029 Loveland CO 28:55.3 28:45.9 9:19 21 175 36
9 45 216 Carrington Rex F 29 F2029 Windsor CO 28:55.1 28:46.2 9:19 22 175 36
10 49 293 Amanda Byers F 28 F2029 Loveland CO 29:04.8 29:00.8 9:22 24 175 36
11 54 188 Sarah Poynter F 25 F2029 Fort Collins CO 30:05.9 29:56.2 9:42 27 175 36
12 63 261 Danica Murphy F 28 F2029 Fort Collins CO 30:52.1 30:47.9 9:57 34 175 36
13 64 249 Micha Bennett F 26 F2029 Fort Collins CO 30:53.3 30:49.2 9:57 35 175 36
14 66 277 Yazmin Juneau F 28 F2029 Windsor CO 30:58.3 30:53.3 9:59 36 175 36
15 65 262 Alexis Ortiz F 25 F2029 Windsor CO 30:57.9 30:53.5 9:58 37 175 36
16 92 273 Erica Grasmick F 27 F2029 Windsor CO 33:34.7 33:28.3 10:49 55 175 36
17 98 197 Haile Warner F 29 F2029 Timnath CO 34:10.4 34:02.8 11:00 59 175 36
18 138 231 Shelby Davidson F 26 F2029 Greeley CO 42:18.0 39:09.4 13:37 76 175 36
19 128 310 Mia McMurray F 23 F2029 Thornton CO 40:28.7 40:19.7 13:02 80 175 36
20 127 311 Nicolle McMurray F 27 F2029 Windsor CO 40:28.7 40:19.9 13:02 81 175 36
21 129 397 Aidan Anglick F 28 F2029 40:42.5 40:42.5 13:07 83 175 36
22 133 181 Jocelyn Lints F 29 F2029 Johnstown CO 41:57.1 41:51.7 13:31 87 175 36
23 143 387 Katherine Hawkins F 29 F2029 Windsor CO 44:45.2 44:38.1 14:25 92 175 36
24 145 400 Bailey Vannorsdel F 21 F2029 45:25.7 45:14.9 14:38 94 175 36
25 176 342 Jenifer Hakkarinen F 29 F2029 Loveland CO 57:56.9 45:18.8 18:40 95 175 36
26 146 247 Amanda Sulinski F 29 F2029 Windsor CO 45:40.5 45:31.8 14:43 97 175 36

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 208 Gelsey Klein F 39 F3039 Fort Collins CO 20:32.4 20:27.0 6:37 1 175 53
2 11 206 Patricia Grajeda-Babb F 37 F3039 Windsor CO 22:50.4 22:45.6 7:22 3 175 53
3 24 221 Laura Winsett F 34 F3039 Windsor CO 26:47.4 26:43.7 8:38 8 175 53
4 25 178 Laura Humphreys F 37 F3039 Fort Collins CO 26:51.7 26:46.0 8:39 9 175 53
5 31 151 Danya Apostolope F 35 F3039 Frederick CO 27:14.4 27:08.7 8:47 11 175 53
6 41 192 Autumn Schempp F 31 F3039 Severance CO 28:29.8 28:22.2 9:11 18 175 53
7 44 211 Tiffany Leschinsky F 32 F3039 Windsor CO 28:54.9 28:45.5 9:19 20 175 53
8 51 321 Rachel Messersmith F 32 F3039 Wellington CO 29:24.5 29:20.1 9:28 25 175 53
9 58 366 Anne McPherson F 34 F3039 Frederick CO 30:22.4 30:15.3 9:47 30 175 53
10 60 238 Christina Jackson F 32 F3039 Windsor CO 30:38.4 30:34.6 9:52 31 175 53
11 67 331 Johanna Billings F 38 F3039 Windsor CO 31:03.7 30:57.3 10:00 38 175 53
12 69 228 Kelcey Carter F 31 F3039 Severance CO 31:10.7 31:07.2 10:03 39 175 53
13 70 338 Jill Cook F 36 F3039 Windsor CO 31:13.5 31:07.7 10:03 40 175 53
14 71 177 Nicole Frazier F 34 F3039 Greeley CO 31:31.8 31:23.0 10:09 41 175 53
15 75 328 Jessica Wilson F 35 F3039 Windsor CO 31:45.1 31:39.4 10:14 42 175 53
16 74 318 Lydia Boyes F 36 F3039 Windsor CO 31:44.8 31:40.1 10:14 44 175 53
17 76 265 Melissa Peterson F 30 F3039 Johnstown CO 31:52.6 31:43.7 10:16 45 175 53
18 78 252 Emma Bugarin F 38 F3039 Pierce CO 32:08.2 32:02.1 10:21 46 175 53
19 79 344 Callie Hood F 34 F3039 Windsor CO 32:10.7 32:04.2 10:22 47 175 53
20 82 243 Beth Quick F 33 F3039 Erie CO 32:45.3 32:39.7 10:33 48 175 53
21 87 167 Darcy Richard F 32 F3039 Aurora CO 32:57.4 32:51.5 10:37 51 175 53
22 88 240 Kadi Lamarr F 31 F3039 Windsor CO 33:00.0 32:54.1 10:38 52 175 53
23 95 354 Jackie Adamson F 36 F3039 Windsor CO 33:47.4 33:38.6 10:53 56 175 53
24 94 369 Kodi Mundt F 36 F3039 Eaton CO 33:47.2 33:38.8 10:53 57 175 53
25 101 314 Amanda Steel F 33 F3039 Fort Collins CO 34:28.6 34:19.5 11:06 61 175 53
26 103 158 Teresa Bowman F 35 F3039 Timnath CO 34:35.7 34:23.6 11:09 62 175 53
27 107 212 Jenna McStotts F 35 F3039 Severance CO 35:15.4 35:06.6 11:21 63 175 53
28 106 241 Jonna Lawson F 31 F3039 Longmont CO 35:13.8 35:08.5 11:21 64 175 53
29 111 194 Allison Taylor F 33 F3039 Windsor CO 35:57.8 35:51.3 11:35 67 175 53
30 114 176 Lisa Fannin F 39 F3039 36:24.3 36:17.8 11:44 70 175 53
31 116 284 Erin Pasold F 38 F3039 Fort Collins CO 36:49.0 36:41.9 11:52 72 175 53
32 118 251 Alaina Blakely F 39 F3039 Cheyenne WY 37:46.3 37:39.0 12:10 73 175 53
33 120 398 Crystal Speck F 36 F3039 Eaton CO 38:04.9 37:56.1 12:16 74 175 53
34 121 367 Aniana Mont F 36 F3039 Fort Collins CO 38:28.8 38:22.8 12:24 75 175 53
35 130 223 Tara Young F 38 F3039 Windsor CO 40:44.7 40:35.5 13:07 82 175 53
36 132 219 Kimberly Sharp F 39 F3039 Wellington CO 41:34.9 41:25.8 13:24 85 175 53
37 135 255 Michaela Herin F 31 F3039 Loveland CO 42:01.1 41:51.8 13:32 88 175 53
38 134 190 Rachel Ramirez F 35 F3039 Loveland CO 41:57.2 41:52.0 13:31 89 175 53
39 155 312 Thea Moeller F 38 F3039 Fort Collins CO 47:06.3 42:00.1 15:10 90 175 53
40 177 341 Beth Gartrell F 32 F3039 Windsor CO 57:56.9 45:19.7 18:40 96 175 53
41 147 207 Kelly Harvey F 38 F3039 Eaton CO 46:30.6 46:22.8 14:59 98 175 53
42 182 244 Nicole Sippy F 38 F3039 Wellington CO 1:11:40.2 1:11:29.7 23:05 124 175 53

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 301 Sandi Cumings F 44 F4049 Windsor CO 27:24.2 27:19.3 8:50 13 175 41
2 38 166 Krishna Lefebvre F 49 F4049 Greeley CO 28:04.6 27:56.2 9:03 15 175 41
3 42 317 Veronica Adams F 45 F4049 Greeley CO 28:36.3 28:31.1 9:13 19 175 41
4 53 363 Robin Madden F 42 F4049 Windsor CO 30:05.2 29:57.5 9:42 28 175 41
5 61 259 Courtney Mouser F 41 F4049 Windsor CO 30:44.0 30:37.1 9:54 32 175 41
6 62 361 Alice Isom F 42 F4049 Windsor CO 30:51.3 30:43.8 9:56 33 175 41
7 73 327 Christina Werner F 47 F4049 Windsor CO 31:44.4 31:39.9 10:13 43 175 41
8 84 202 Spence Becker F 47 F4049 Windsor CO 32:48.7 32:43.1 10:34 49 175 41
9 86 205 Jessica Fisher F 41 F4049 Fort Collins CO 32:54.3 32:43.4 10:36 50 175 41
10 91 271 Andrea Fitzsimmons F 41 F4049 Littleton CO 33:29.4 33:21.3 10:47 54 175 41
11 109 389 Brooke Lee F 40 F4049 Severance CO 35:53.0 35:45.0 11:33 66 175 41
12 112 182 Bethany Man F 40 F4049 Windsor CO 36:19.1 36:09.0 11:42 68 175 41
13 113 184 Lisa Nolan F 48 F4049 Windsor CO 36:20.5 36:16.0 11:42 69 175 41
14 115 218 Nicky Schevers F 45 F4049 Windsor CO 36:31.2 36:24.9 11:46 71 175 41
15 124 337 Laura Collins F 45 F4049 Greeley CO 40:16.5 40:10.4 12:58 78 175 41
16 126 170 Linda Scott F 42 F4049 Severance CO 40:28.2 40:18.7 13:02 79 175 41
17 136 186 Tanae Peninger F 43 F4049 Windsor CO 42:01.6 41:48.3 13:32 86 175 41
18 148 399 Kim Tobin F 47 F4049 Windsor CO 46:33.2 46:24.8 15:00 99 175 41
19 149 393 Megan Price F 47 F4049 Windsor CO 46:33.5 46:24.9 15:00 100 175 41
20 150 210 Wendy Leisy F 42 F4049 Eaton CO 46:41.2 46:33.5 15:02 101 175 41
21 156 291 Amanda Wassenaar F 44 F4049 Windsor CO 47:21.4 47:16.4 15:15 105 175 41
22 157 270 Christi Desimone F 49 F4049 Windsor CO 47:21.7 47:16.6 15:15 106 175 41
23 160 357 Hilary Doyle F 40 F4049 Windsor CO 50:46.4 50:37.7 16:21 109 175 41
24 162 232 Kelly Donahue F 43 F4049 Windsor CO 51:33.2 51:25.1 16:36 110 175 41
25 163 319 Amy Greenberg F 40 F4049 Windsor CO 53:19.0 53:13.6 17:10 111 175 41
26 165 323 Linda Schmitz F 49 F4049 Windsor CO 53:32.5 53:27.0 17:14 113 175 41
27 169 353 Bobbi Whittaker F 44 F4049 Windsor CO 55:00.5 54:48.9 17:43 116 175 41
28 172 250 Holly Bernhardt F 41 F4049 Pierce CO 55:18.3 55:08.5 17:49 119 175 41
29 178 372 Jaime Peterson F 44 F4049 Windsor CO 1:01:54.5 1:01:36.5 19:56 121 175 41
30 181 227 Heather Bond F 45 F4049 Lakewood CO 1:11:03.0 1:10:53.4 22:53 122 175 41
31 180 237 Kellie Hutyra F 43 F4049 Thornton CO 1:11:02.7 1:10:53.7 22:53 123 175 41
32 183 235 Christie Howk F 43 F4049 Thornton CO 1:11:40.6 1:11:30.2 23:05 125 175 41

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 329 Jennifer Wrenn F 50 F5059 Windsor CO 29:28.9 29:25.1 9:30 26 175 21
2 89 155 Karla Beaulieu F 56 F5059 Windsor CO 33:08.2 33:01.1 10:40 53 175 21
3 99 339 Megan Filby F 58 F5059 Windsor CO 34:23.4 34:19.3 11:05 60 175 21
4 108 173 Micki Warner F 54 F5059 Fort Collins CO 35:42.7 35:36.1 11:30 65 175 21
5 123 201 Chris Becker F 57 F5059 Windsor CO 39:27.8 39:22.4 12:43 77 175 21
6 131 379 Tonirae Andres F 52 F5059 Windsor CO 41:28.5 41:18.3 13:21 84 175 21
7 139 347 Tammara Lockett F 58 F5059 Brighton CO 43:54.9 43:46.7 14:09 91 175 21
8 151 336 Robyn Hess F 57 F5059 46:44.8 46:39.6 15:03 102 175 21
9 153 245 Brenda Spence F 54 F5059 Greeley CO 47:01.0 46:52.3 15:08 104 175 21
10 158 295 Jennifer Chenault F 52 F5059 Severance CO 49:55.7 49:47.4 16:05 107 175 21
11 167 324 Kelly Seilbach F 51 F5059 Windsor CO 53:45.6 53:40.5 17:19 114 175 21
12 171 350 Melinda Sedacca F 51 F5059 Windsor CO 55:03.1 54:52.0 17:44 117 175 21
13 174 254 Karin Crandall F 50 F5059 Evans CO 55:18.4 55:08.6 17:49 120 175 21

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 352 Jane Thompson F 65 F6069 Loveland CO 26:04.7 25:58.7 8:24 7 175 19
2 29 198 Jenny Weber F 63 F6069 Greeley CO 27:12.8 27:09.4 8:46 12 175 19
3 97 229 Marilee Darling F 60 F6069 Windsor CO 34:01.2 33:53.9 10:57 58 175 19
4 142 298 Diann Cumings F 69 F6069 Windsor CO 44:45.0 44:38.5 14:25 93 175 19
5 152 282 Susie Orozco F 69 F6069 Windsor CO 46:53.5 46:46.5 15:06 103 175 19
6 159 316 Joyce Weaver F 63 F6069 Windsor CO 49:55.9 49:47.9 16:05 108 175 19
7 164 214 Donna Pierce F 64 F6069 Windsor CO 53:20.8 53:13.8 17:11 112 175 19
8 168 388 Barbara Jackson F 61 F6069 Windsor CO 53:52.0 53:46.5 17:21 115 175 19
9 173 256 Anna Korthuis F 62 F6069 Wellington CO 55:18.4 55:08.4 17:49 118 175 19

Division Results for the M0115

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 222 Bode Clein M 12 M0115 22:23.8 22:18.5 7:13 7 75 4
2 18 358 Mason Doyle M 10 M0115 Windsor CO 25:11.3 25:06.0 8:07 12 75 4
3 100 300 Landon Cumings M 9 M0115 Windsor CO 34:24.0 34:18.9 11:05 40 75 4

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 217 Jose Rosas M 24 M2029 Longmont CO 16:41.2 16:38.3 5:23 1 75 13
2 4 351 Dillon Starck M 25 M2029 Windsor CO 18:33.1 18:30.7 5:59 4 75 13
3 5 209 Kenneth Knowski M 29 M2029 Windsor CO 20:27.6 20:24.5 6:36 5 75 13
4 7 175 Trevor Gorham M 22 M2029 20:49.4 20:44.5 6:43 6 75 13
5 55 199 Zachary Wikel M 28 M2029 Fort Collins CO 30:06.3 29:56.4 9:42 27 75 13
6 83 180 Derik Lints M 27 M2029 Johnstown CO 32:45.5 32:40.7 10:33 35 75 13
7 102 309 William McFarland M 29 M2029 Fort Collins CO 34:30.2 34:20.9 11:07 41 75 13
8 137 230 Jory Davidson M 26 M2029 Greeley CO 42:06.4 38:57.7 13:34 48 75 13
9 140 225 Matthew Allen M 29 M2029 Greeley CO 44:06.5 40:50.4 14:12 50 75 13

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 226 Michael Baker M 36 M3039 Erie CO 18:18.6 18:18.6 5:54 3 75 19
2 12 147 Scotty Holt M 30 M3039 Windsor CO 23:00.1 22:56.1 7:25 9 75 19
3 14 248 John Wold M 34 M3039 Erie CO 24:46.7 24:42.0 7:59 10 75 19
4 15 308 Caleb Jordan M 30 M3039 Denver CO 25:03.2 24:55.2 8:04 11 75 19
5 22 283 Marcos Ortega M 37 M3039 Littleton CO 26:13.1 26:05.0 8:27 15 75 19
6 30 305 Josh Evans M 30 M3039 Fort Collins CO 27:13.3 27:06.6 8:46 19 75 19
7 33 163 Aaron Garcia M 38 M3039 Windsor CO 27:21.3 27:16.4 8:49 21 75 19
8 37 179 Matthew Humphreys M 38 M3039 Fort Collins CO 27:51.8 27:45.4 8:59 23 75 19
9 43 257 Andres Loma M 38 M3039 Pierce CO 28:39.8 28:33.7 9:14 24 75 19
10 50 157 Jeffrey Bowman M 35 M3039 Timnath CO 29:17.9 29:05.7 9:26 26 75 19
11 77 203 John Clarkson M 32 M3039 Fort Collins CO 32:07.9 32:03.4 10:21 32 75 19
12 81 368 Nick Mont M 35 M3039 Fort Collins CO 32:36.0 32:30.0 10:30 34 75 19
13 96 355 Jared Adamson M 35 M3039 Windsor CO 33:47.7 33:37.9 10:53 39 75 19
14 105 239 Eric Jackson M 33 M3039 Windsor CO 34:57.7 34:54.0 11:16 43 75 19
15 141 246 Joshua Spence M 33 M3039 Windsor CO 44:22.1 44:13.2 14:17 52 75 19
16 144 386 Gannon Hawkins M 37 M3039 Windsor CO 44:48.5 44:41.7 14:26 53 75 19
17 166 82 Matt Graham M 31 M3039 Windsor CO 53:34.2 53:27.4 17:15 55 75 19

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 384 Jim Hallberg M 43 M4049 Longmont CO 18:00.9 17:56.6 5:48 2 75 18
2 10 236 Chris Huffman M 40 M4049 Fort Collins CO 22:49.7 22:39.7 7:21 8 75 18
3 19 349 Eric Rohlf M 46 M4049 Windsor CO 25:19.1 25:13.4 8:09 13 75 18
4 20 185 Joey Peninger M 45 M4049 Windsor CO 25:32.7 25:21.9 8:14 14 75 18
5 23 297 Joe Collins M 48 M4049 Greeley CO 26:22.4 26:18.6 8:30 16 75 18
6 32 313 Nathan Peterman M 43 M4049 Denver CO 27:20.4 27:12.6 8:48 20 75 18
7 35 348 Ryan Ritchhart M 47 M4049 Windsor CO 27:37.6 27:32.0 8:54 22 75 18
8 56 195 Ryan Taylor M 40 M4049 Windsor CO 30:06.9 30:00.3 9:42 28 75 18
9 68 260 Jake Mouser M 43 M4049 Windsor CO 31:08.3 31:01.7 10:02 30 75 18
10 110 390 Jason Lee M 46 M4049 Severance CO 35:53.4 35:45.4 11:34 44 75 18
11 119 187 Matt Pohlman M 42 M4049 Severance CO 37:50.8 37:41.2 12:11 46 75 18
12 125 171 George Semenov M 44 M4049 Severance CO 40:26.2 40:16.6 13:01 49 75 18
13 154 315 Matt Townsend M 45 M4049 Fort Collins CO 47:06.2 42:00.2 15:10 51 75 18

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 294 Danny Chavez M 56 M5059 Windsor CO 26:59.1 26:54.8 8:42 17 75 13
2 28 333 John Brown M 55 M5059 Windsor CO 27:05.6 27:00.9 8:44 18 75 13
3 48 307 Michael Garcia M 55 M5059 Johnstown CO 29:04.5 28:59.2 9:22 25 75 13
4 59 154 Andrew Beaulieu M 56 M5059 Windsor CO 30:25.6 30:19.0 9:48 29 75 13
5 85 215 Patrick Power M 53 M5059 Longmont CO 32:54.1 32:43.2 10:36 36 75 13
6 93 274 Tim Grasmick M 54 M5059 Windsor CO 33:40.0 33:33.6 10:51 38 75 13
7 117 183 Matt Marshall M 51 M5059 Cheyenne WY 37:31.8 37:23.0 12:05 45 75 13
8 122 346 Kevin Lockett M 57 M5059 Brighton CO 38:44.6 38:36.9 12:29 47 75 13
9 170 296 Larry Chenault M 51 M5059 Severance CO 55:00.5 54:47.8 17:43 56 75 13
10 179 373 Scott Peterson M 50 M5059 Windsor CO 1:01:56.8 1:01:37.1 19:57 58 75 13

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 90 242 David Pierce M 61 M6069 Windsor CO 33:18.2 33:10.8 10:44 37 75 3
2 161 340 Paul Filby M 65 M6069 Windsor CO 50:52.8 50:47.1 16:23 54 75 3
3 175 292 Robert Walch M 67 M6069 56:45.2 56:31.2 18:17 57 75 3

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 72 172 Dave Smith M 70 M7099 Boulder CO 31:34.4 31:27.4 10:10 31 75 5
2 80 332 Jerry Brown M 76 M7099 Longmont CO 32:28.7 32:23.3 10:28 33 75 5
3 104 303 Tim Cumings M 70 M7099 Windsor CO 34:37.5 34:37.5 11:09 42 75 5