2021 CSAL XC Mullen



Division Results for the F-EIGHTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 79 828 Ellen Beesley F 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Cathol 3 F-EIGHTH 1 1 19:29.7 9:45

Division Results for the F-FIFTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 1012 Jamie Alexander F 5 St. Mary Catholic School 1 F-FIFTH 1 68 14:36.0 7:18
2 4 640 Sofia Diaz Munoz F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 1 F-FIFTH 2 68 14:43.3 7:22
3 8 7666 Maya Johnson F 5 St. Vincent De Paul Middl 1 F-FIFTH 3 68 14:59.3 7:30
4 13 7081 Meg Manion F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 2 F-FIFTH 4 68 15:14.5 7:38
5 15 1521 Ainsley Davies F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 3 F-FIFTH 5 68 15:26.6 7:44
6 19 100 Delaney Simmons F 5 All Souls Catholic School 1 F-FIFTH 6 68 16:03.0 8:02
7 22 644 Zaylee Hills F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 2 F-FIFTH 7 68 16:18.9 8:10
8 23 782 London Barry F 5 Nativity Faith And Reason 1 F-FIFTH 8 68 16:24.3 8:13
9 30 269 Emily Tschappat F 5 All Souls Catholic School 2 F-FIFTH 9 68 16:50.6 8:26
10 34 934 Mary Hensley F 5 Shrine Of St. Anne 2 F-FIFTH 10 68 16:55.7 8:28
11 42 573 Lorelei Seibold F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 2 F-FIFTH 11 68 17:17.9 8:39
12 43 920 Sofia Maloney F 5 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 1 F-FIFTH 12 68 17:21.6 8:41
13 45 541 Haley Calabrese F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 3 F-FIFTH 13 68 17:23.8 8:42
14 46 905 Lorrissa Capra F 5 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 2 F-FIFTH 14 68 17:24.3 8:43
15 47 542 Ryann Calabrese F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 4 F-FIFTH 15 68 17:24.5 8:43
16 48 863 Bilen Abraha F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 4 F-FIFTH 16 68 17:30.4 8:46
17 55 913 Katia Erazo F 5 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 3 F-FIFTH 17 68 18:16.2 9:09
18 59 636 Vanessa Bocardo F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 3 F-FIFTH 18 68 18:33.6 9:17
19 63 730 Charlotte Dawkins F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 2 F-FIFTH 19 68 18:52.7 9:27
20 73 326 Ingrid Weisbrod F 5 All Souls Catholic School 3 F-FIFTH 20 68 19:16.9 9:39
21 74 975 Aliyah Zepeda F 5 St. James Catholic Middle 2 F-FIFTH 21 68 19:19.0 9:40
22 76 7184 Nora Winter F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 7 F-FIFTH 22 68 19:20.9 9:41
23 78 953 Cecilia Corral F 5 St. James Catholic Middle 4 F-FIFTH 23 68 19:22.8 9:42
24 80 627 Elin Wittrock F 5 Christ The King Roman Cat 6 F-FIFTH 24 68 19:31.9 9:46
25 81 102 Carly Steininger F 5 All Souls Catholic School 4 F-FIFTH 25 68 19:33.2 9:47
26 84 946 Grace St Louis-Sanchez F 5 Shrine Of St. Anne 4 F-FIFTH 26 68 19:42.1 9:52
27 85 576 Penelope Vaughan F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 6 F-FIFTH 27 68 19:49.0 9:55
28 87 735 Ariana Gallegos F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 4 F-FIFTH 28 68 20:02.3 10:02
29 88 491 Alina Arevalo F 5 Assumption Catholic Middl 1 F-FIFTH 29 68 20:04.5 10:03
30 90 1029 Addison Soporito F 5 St. Mary Catholic School 2 F-FIFTH 30 68 20:05.5 10:03
31 93 296 Macaelle Vasquez F 5 All Souls Catholic School 5 F-FIFTH 31 68 20:21.9 10:11
32 94 90 Lizzy Newland F 5 All Souls Catholic School 6 F-FIFTH 32 68 20:30.8 10:16
33 95 1030 Victoria Vaquero F 5 St. Mary Catholic School 3 F-FIFTH 33 68 20:42.8 10:22
34 99 819 Elvia Escalante F 5 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 1 F-FIFTH 34 68 21:19.0 10:40
35 100 897 Alisson Silva F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 6 F-FIFTH 35 68 21:20.5 10:41
36 101 1045 Cecilia Shekleton F 5 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 3 F-FIFTH 36 68 21:27.7 10:44
37 103 769 Nora Taylor F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 5 F-FIFTH 37 68 21:33.3 10:47
38 105 7016 Grace Harpole F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 9 F-FIFTH 38 68 21:43.6 10:52
39 109 753 Libby McCarthy F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 6 F-FIFTH 39 68 22:02.9 11:02
40 110 836 Giselle Bruner F 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 5 F-FIFTH 40 68 22:04.5 11:03
41 116 671 Daniela Vasquez F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 4 F-FIFTH 41 68 22:17.2 11:09
42 117 794 Penelope Hasley F 5 Nativity Faith And Reason 3 F-FIFTH 42 68 22:22.7 11:12
43 121 757 Sophia Rattmann F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 8 F-FIFTH 44 68 22:29.0 11:15
44 120 768 Tess Stone F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 7 F-FIFTH 43 68 22:29.0 11:15
45 122 748 Lyla Lindvall F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 9 F-FIFTH 45 68 22:29.2 11:15
46 123 103 Amelie Strong F 5 All Souls Catholic School 8 F-FIFTH 46 68 22:29.2 11:15
47 126 638 Candy Casillas F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 5 F-FIFTH 47 68 22:38.8 11:20
48 128 625 Anna Wine F 5 Christ The King Roman Cat 9 F-FIFTH 48 68 22:40.4 11:21
49 129 901 Elaina Wilmhoff F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 9 F-FIFTH 49 68 22:45.8 11:23
50 135 823 Sophie Luong F 5 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 2 F-FIFTH 50 68 23:04.8 11:33
51 139 670 Maggie Robertson F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 7 F-FIFTH 51 68 23:23.1 11:42
52 140 722 Veronica Reagan F 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 6 F-FIFTH 52 68 23:34.3 11:48
53 143 1081 Daniella Chavez F 5 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 4 F-FIFTH 53 68 23:46.5 11:54
54 148 931 Liv Butler F 5 Shrine Of St. Anne 8 F-FIFTH 54 68 24:44.3 12:23
55 149 929 Emma Aragon F 5 Shrine Of St. Anne 9 F-FIFTH 55 68 24:44.4 12:23
56 152 643 Juiliana Garcia F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 7 F-FIFTH 56 68 24:59.5 12:30
57 155 641 Yaretzi Esparza F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 8 F-FIFTH 57 68 25:14.8 12:38
58 156 909 Chloe Depperschmidt F 5 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 8 F-FIFTH 58 68 25:56.8 12:59
59 159 952 Sofia Briones F 5 St. James Catholic Middle 5 F-FIFTH 59 68 27:03.0 13:32
60 160 738 Hadley Jackson F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 10 F-FIFTH 60 68 27:06.3 13:34
61 161 820 Alyson Flores F 5 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 4 F-FIFTH 61 68 27:26.4 13:44
62 162 1021 Catherine Enzaldo F 5 St. Mary Catholic School 4 F-FIFTH 62 68 27:34.2 13:48
63 163 1018 Rianna Brankin F 5 St. Mary Catholic School 5 F-FIFTH 63 68 27:38.8 13:50
64 164 560 Lyla Newland F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 7 F-FIFTH 64 68 27:43.7 13:52
65 165 7158 Millie Robson F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 14 F-FIFTH 65 68 27:50.6 13:56
66 166 914 Sophia Griffis F 5 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 9 F-FIFTH 66 68 28:04.3 14:03
67 168 824 Laura Pham F 5 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 5 F-FIFTH 67 68 29:25.8 14:43
68 169 1007 Clara Meschler F 5 St. Louis Catholic School 2 F-FIFTH 68 68 33:28.6 16:45

Division Results for the F-FOURTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 24 666 Zoey Heier F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 1 F-FOURTH 1 16 16:26.0 8:13
2 35 956 Ahtziri Duarte F 4 St. James Catholic Middle 1 F-FOURTH 2 16 17:03.2 8:32
3 49 668 Maddie Laszlo F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 2 F-FOURTH 3 16 17:30.9 8:46
4 52 522 Sonya Knight F 4 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 1 F-FOURTH 4 16 17:45.9 8:53
5 57 587 Lainey Cessar F 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 2 F-FOURTH 5 16 18:29.8 9:15
6 58 596 Emma Garrison F 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 3 F-FOURTH 6 16 18:31.1 9:16
7 62 717 Olivia Lybarger F 4 Highlight Catholic Minist 4 F-FOURTH 7 16 18:52.3 9:27
8 65 711 Madison Davenport F 4 Highlight Catholic Minist 5 F-FOURTH 8 16 18:55.7 9:28
9 83 761 Vita Sani F 4 Most Precious Blood Middl 3 F-FOURTH 9 16 19:38.6 9:50
10 98 657 Abrielle Antus F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 3 F-FOURTH 10 16 21:17.5 10:39
11 111 895 Isabelle Salmon F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 7 F-FOURTH 11 16 22:04.6 11:03
12 113 870 Alicia Burke F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 8 F-FOURTH 12 16 22:07.9 11:04
13 115 620 Katherine Swartzendruber F 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 8 F-FOURTH 13 16 22:12.0 11:06
14 127 661 Chase Carlson F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 6 F-FOURTH 14 16 22:39.8 11:20
15 130 1000 Janney Torres F 4 St. John The Baptist Midd 4 F-FOURTH 15 16 22:52.8 11:27
16 144 531 Surieanna Silva F 4 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 5 F-FOURTH 16 16 24:02.7 12:02

Division Results for the F-SEVENTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 36 516 Brooke Vierling F 7 Ave Maria Catholic School 2 F-SEVENTH 1 2 17:10.0 8:35
2 102 77 Lydia Duran F 7 All Souls Catholic School 7 F-SEVENTH 2 2 21:30.4 10:46

Division Results for the F-SIXTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 683 Megan James F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 1 F-SIXTH 1 68 14:40.3 7:21
2 3 1005 Brittany Herremans F 6 St. Louis Catholic School 1 F-SIXTH 2 68 14:42.0 7:21
3 5 867 Cecilia Bertagnolli F 6 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 1 F-SIXTH 3 68 14:52.0 7:26
4 6 855 Sunah Williams F 6 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 1 F-SIXTH 4 68 14:54.6 7:28
5 7 556 Evelyn Merson F 6 Blessed Sacrament Middle 1 F-SIXTH 5 68 14:58.0 7:29
6 9 691 Bronwyn Marrin F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 2 F-SIXTH 6 68 15:00.7 7:31
7 10 7160 Maeve Vancik F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 1 F-SIXTH 7 68 15:03.9 7:32
8 11 677 Cara Jayne Fitzpatrick F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 3 F-SIXTH 8 68 15:10.0 7:35
9 12 684 Parker Kotnis F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 4 F-SIXTH 9 68 15:11.6 7:36
10 14 696 Rachel Osborn F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 5 F-SIXTH 10 68 15:26.0 7:43
11 16 692 Rowan Marrin F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 6 F-SIXTH 11 68 15:30.1 7:46
12 17 849 Panayiota Pappas F 6 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 2 F-SIXTH 12 68 15:32.8 7:47
13 18 729 Leila Davidson F 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 1 F-SIXTH 13 68 15:36.3 7:49
14 20 833 Emma Vogelsang F 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Cathol 1 F-SIXTH 14 68 16:13.1 8:07
15 21 1069 Fernanda Ramirez F 6 St. Therese Catholic Scho 1 F-SIXTH 15 68 16:17.9 8:09
16 25 7159 Carolyn Shumsky F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 4 F-SIXTH 16 68 16:28.8 8:15
17 26 506 Chloe Gunesch F 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 1 F-SIXTH 17 68 16:39.7 8:20
18 27 800 Elliana Logan F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 2 F-SIXTH 18 68 16:46.4 8:24
19 29 706 Clare Beauregard F 6 Highlight Catholic Minist 1 F-SIXTH 19 68 16:49.3 8:25
20 33 935 Kylie Hernandez F 6 Shrine Of St. Anne 1 F-SIXTH 20 68 16:55.1 8:28
21 37 513 Lina Sniegowski F 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 3 F-SIXTH 21 68 17:11.0 8:36
22 38 1003 Hailey Williams F 6 St. John The Baptist Midd 3 F-SIXTH 22 68 17:13.6 8:37
23 39 702 Ella Sznewajs F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 7 F-SIXTH 23 68 17:14.1 8:38
24 40 719 Bridget Medearis F 6 Highlight Catholic Minist 2 F-SIXTH 24 68 17:14.6 8:38
25 41 7027 Avery Kreutzer F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 5 F-SIXTH 25 68 17:16.0 8:38
26 44 884 Mia Kirkland F 6 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 3 F-SIXTH 26 68 17:22.6 8:42
27 50 1051 Jasmine Alias F 6 St. Therese Catholic Scho 2 F-SIXTH 27 68 17:32.5 8:47
28 51 852 Claire Tabin F 6 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 3 F-SIXTH 28 68 17:37.9 8:49
29 53 1073 Jessica Talamantes F 6 St. Therese Catholic Scho 3 F-SIXTH 29 68 17:56.0 8:58
30 54 597 Natalie Garrison F 6 Christ The King Roman Cat 1 F-SIXTH 30 68 17:58.6 9:00
31 56 718 Lucy Marsicek F 6 Highlight Catholic Minist 3 F-SIXTH 31 68 18:27.5 9:14
32 60 577 Trinity Vierow F 6 Blessed Sacrament Middle 5 F-SIXTH 32 68 18:34.3 9:18
33 61 580 Addison Azevedo F 6 Christ The King Roman Cat 4 F-SIXTH 33 68 18:47.2 9:24
34 64 917 Bryann Hettick F 6 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 4 F-SIXTH 34 68 18:53.2 9:27
35 66 3026 Charlotte Evans F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 6 F-SIXTH 35 68 18:58.8 9:30
36 68 832 Carly Rothgery F 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Cathol 2 F-SIXTH 36 68 19:03.3 9:32
37 69 903 Lauren Alcamo F 6 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 5 F-SIXTH 37 68 19:04.8 9:33
38 72 883 Sofia Kemp F 6 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 5 F-SIXTH 38 68 19:11.6 9:36
39 75 932 Chloe Chavez F 6 Shrine Of St. Anne 3 F-SIXTH 39 68 19:19.6 9:40
40 77 959 Maria Fritz F 6 St. James Catholic Middle 3 F-SIXTH 40 68 19:21.5 9:41
41 86 1042 Sofia Rand F 6 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 1 F-SIXTH 41 68 20:01.5 10:01
42 89 936 Kateri Kulman F 6 Shrine Of St. Anne 5 F-SIXTH 42 68 20:05.4 10:03
43 91 1040 Gianna Morales F 6 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 2 F-SIXTH 43 68 20:05.5 10:03
44 92 616 Caroline Snow F 6 Christ The King Roman Cat 7 F-SIXTH 44 68 20:07.7 10:04
45 96 861 Eden Sones F 6 Our Lady Of Lourdes 1 F-SIXTH 45 68 20:52.0 10:26
46 97 505 Brooke Griffin F 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 4 F-SIXTH 46 68 21:03.0 10:32
47 104 1080 Bella Blaha F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 8 F-SIXTH 47 68 21:36.1 10:49
48 106 7086 Teagan McCool F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 10 F-SIXTH 48 68 21:45.2 10:53
49 107 838 Camille Campos F 6 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 4 F-SIXTH 49 68 21:56.5 10:59
50 108 496 Gracie Mae Bauer F 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 5 F-SIXTH 50 68 22:01.8 11:01
51 112 1076 Andrea Aguerrevere F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 11 F-SIXTH 51 68 22:06.2 11:04
52 114 1491 Katarina Cordovano F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 12 F-SIXTH 52 68 22:09.2 11:05
53 118 663 Liliana Clemente F 6 Frassati Catholic Academy 5 F-SIXTH 53 68 22:26.6 11:14
54 119 7600 Jacqueline Feketa F 6 St. Vincent De Paul Middl 2 F-SIXTH 54 68 22:27.5 11:14
55 124 784 Miranda Burke F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 4 F-SIXTH 55 68 22:29.3 11:15
56 125 637 Addie Brin F 6 Escuela De Guadalupe 4 F-SIXTH 56 68 22:35.5 11:18
57 131 830 Olivia Hamilton F 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Cathol 4 F-SIXTH 57 68 22:56.5 11:29
58 133 634 Helena Avendano F 6 Escuela De Guadalupe 6 F-SIXTH 58 68 23:02.5 11:32
59 136 3322 Addison Finneman F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 13 F-SIXTH 59 68 23:05.0 11:33
60 137 787 Olivia Chavez F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 5 F-SIXTH 60 68 23:07.8 11:34
61 138 816 Ellie Wagner F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 6 F-SIXTH 61 68 23:12.5 11:37
62 142 61 Zovahna Corbitt F 6 All Souls Catholic School 9 F-SIXTH 62 68 23:44.7 11:53
63 145 941 Ava Saulino F 6 Shrine Of St. Anne 6 F-SIXTH 63 68 24:21.3 12:11
64 146 949 Maryn Wilke F 6 Shrine Of St. Anne 7 F-SIXTH 64 68 24:24.3 12:13
65 147 817 Liliana Bornhoft F 6 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 3 F-SIXTH 65 68 24:30.3 12:16
66 151 497 Sophia Boling F 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 6 F-SIXTH 66 68 24:56.3 12:29
67 158 862 Madison Umina F 6 Our Lady Of Lourdes 2 F-SIXTH 67 68 26:42.8 13:22
68 167 1055 Michaela Boyle F 6 St. Therese Catholic Scho 4 F-SIXTH 68 68 28:39.9 14:20

Division Results for the F-THIRD

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 28 998 Emily Senn F 3 St. John The Baptist Midd 1 F-THIRD 1 14 16:48.5 8:25
2 31 864 Kisanet Abraha F 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 2 F-THIRD 2 14 16:53.2 8:27
3 32 992 Alexandra McIntosh F 3 St. John The Baptist Midd 2 F-THIRD 3 14 16:53.6 8:27
4 67 585 Norah Burns F 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 5 F-THIRD 4 14 19:02.5 9:32
5 70 919 Kaden Maloney F 3 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 6 F-THIRD 5 14 19:05.7 9:33
6 71 912 Alondra Erazo F 3 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 7 F-THIRD 6 14 19:09.1 9:35
7 82 527 Sophia Portillo F 3 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 2 F-THIRD 7 14 19:35.7 9:48
8 132 624 Sunny Waldman F 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 10 F-THIRD 8 14 23:00.7 11:31
9 134 626 Paige Wine F 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 11 F-THIRD 9 14 23:03.4 11:32
10 141 528 Arella Reyes F 3 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 3 F-THIRD 10 14 23:43.7 11:52
11 150 600 Mary Johnson F 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 12 F-THIRD 11 14 24:48.2 12:25
12 153 985 Annalise Greene F 3 St. John The Baptist Midd 5 F-THIRD 12 14 25:08.9 12:35
13 154 989 Ava Hess F 3 St. John The Baptist Midd 6 F-THIRD 13 14 25:10.0 12:35
14 157 993 Lulu Mortimore F 3 St. John The Baptist Midd 7 F-THIRD 14 14 26:39.2 13:20