2021 Fort Collins Lincoln Invitational XC



Division Results for the M-EIGHTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 3 3819 Sullivan Voronin M 8 Preston 1 M-EIGHTH 1 41 12:10.8 6:06
2 5 3804 Ryan Ruffer M 8 Preston 2 M-EIGHTH 2 41 12:15.6 6:08
3 6 4042 Jake Kirby M 8 Lesher Middle School 3 M-EIGHTH 3 41 12:16.8 6:09
4 7 3811 Daryan Shaw M 8 Preston 3 M-EIGHTH 4 41 12:19.6 6:10
5 8 3806 Quenton Saunders M 8 Preston 4 M-EIGHTH 5 41 12:24.7 6:13
6 10 3022 Skylar Gaskill-Fox M 8 Blevins 1 M-EIGHTH 6 41 12:28.5 6:15
7 11 3933 Braeden Lignell M 8 Kinard 1 M-EIGHTH 7 41 12:31.5 6:16
8 12 3998 Max Abernathy M 8 Lesher Middle School 5 M-EIGHTH 8 41 12:34.1 6:18
9 15 3855 Carson Holley M 8 Webber 1 M-EIGHTH 9 41 12:40.7 6:21
10 16 3928 Bode Klein M 8 Kinard 3 M-EIGHTH 10 41 12:41.4 6:21
11 17 4013 Abraham Cooley M 8 Lesher Middle School 6 M-EIGHTH 11 41 12:42.2 6:22
12 19 3372 Dakota Fortney M 8 Boltz 2 M-EIGHTH 12 41 12:43.0 6:22
13 24 3438 Adrian Attard-Velasco M 8 Kinard 5 M-EIGHTH 13 41 13:05.8 6:33
14 26 3870 Jacob Peebles M 8 Webber 3 M-EIGHTH 14 41 13:08.1 6:35
15 27 3771 Quinn Graebner M 8 Preston 8 M-EIGHTH 15 41 13:08.3 6:35
16 33 3496 Eli Hughes M 8 Kinard 9 M-EIGHTH 16 41 13:19.3 6:40
17 34 3947 Ben Mick M 8 Kinard 10 M-EIGHTH 17 41 13:24.7 6:43
18 35 3847 Carey Groendyk M 8 Webber 4 M-EIGHTH 18 41 13:30.4 6:46
19 36 4055 Declan McShane M 8 Lesher Middle School 8 M-EIGHTH 19 41 13:31.3 6:46
20 38 4068 Denny Richter M 8 Lesher Middle School 9 M-EIGHTH 20 41 13:44.7 6:53
21 39 4088 Leo Tornatzky M 8 Lesher Middle School 10 M-EIGHTH 21 41 13:46.7 6:54
22 40 4041 Aidan Kennedy-Hamilton M 8 Lesher Middle School 11 M-EIGHTH 22 41 13:47.2 6:54
23 43 3709 Navin Ranweiler M 8 Lincoln 2 M-EIGHTH 23 41 13:49.3 6:55
24 47 3837 Zion Downing M 8 Webber 6 M-EIGHTH 24 41 13:58.2 7:00
25 51 3380 Will Hromatka M 8 Boltz 6 M-EIGHTH 25 41 14:04.1 7:03
26 52 3291 Cesar Posada M 8 Blevins 3 M-EIGHTH 26 41 14:06.7 7:04
27 53 3710 Jack Richardson M 8 Lincoln 4 M-EIGHTH 27 41 14:07.5 7:04
28 54 3734 Alex Sherwood M 8 Mountain Sage Community S 1 M-EIGHTH 28 41 14:10.4 7:06
29 55 3834 Alan Collingwood M 8 Webber 7 M-EIGHTH 29 41 14:12.4 7:07
30 56 3392 Ethan McKnight M 8 Boltz 7 M-EIGHTH 30 41 14:19.1 7:10
31 58 3361 Finn Berning M 8 Boltz 8 M-EIGHTH 31 41 14:21.5 7:11
32 60 3735 Chris Davis M 8 Mountain Sage Community S 2 M-EIGHTH 32 41 14:25.7 7:13
33 61 2968 Cooper Andrews M 8 Blevins 4 M-EIGHTH 33 41 14:25.9 7:13
34 62 3723 Gabe Woodard M 8 Lincoln 6 M-EIGHTH 34 41 14:33.9 7:17
35 65 3295 Jacob Rose M 8 Blevins 6 M-EIGHTH 35 41 14:46.3 7:24
36 66 3405 Daniel Spiers M 8 Boltz 9 M-EIGHTH 36 41 14:49.4 7:25
37 74 3416 Wilder Gribble M 8 Clpms 4 M-EIGHTH 37 41 15:09.3 7:35
38 78 3718 Jaspar Simpson M 8 Lincoln 7 M-EIGHTH 38 41 15:37.6 7:49
39 79 3423 Jeshua Nelson M 8 Clpms 6 M-EIGHTH 39 41 15:40.6 7:51
40 82 3417 Daniel Jacobsen M 8 Clpms 8 M-EIGHTH 40 41 17:14.3 8:38
41 84 4103 Lewis Conent M 8 Lincoln 8 M-EIGHTH 41 41 17:25.6 8:43

Division Results for the M-SEVENTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 4084 Ian Tiley M 7 Lesher Middle School 1 M-SEVENTH 1 25 12:10.7 6:06
2 4 4077 Oliver Singleton M 7 Lesher Middle School 2 M-SEVENTH 2 25 12:12.8 6:07
3 9 4065 Tobin Rapley M 7 Lesher Middle School 4 M-SEVENTH 3 25 12:25.3 6:13
4 13 3760 Ethan Eisenberg M 7 Preston 5 M-SEVENTH 4 25 12:40.0 6:20
5 14 3961 Jaimeson Peterson M 7 Kinard 2 M-SEVENTH 5 25 12:40.4 6:21
6 21 3782 Aiden Jensen M 7 Preston 7 M-SEVENTH 6 25 12:55.8 6:28
7 22 3399 Will Raguet-Schofield M 7 Boltz 3 M-SEVENTH 7 25 12:58.7 6:30
8 23 3839 Caleb Emery M 7 Webber 2 M-SEVENTH 8 25 13:05.6 6:33
9 25 3415 Charles Gebhardt M 7 Clpms 1 M-SEVENTH 9 25 13:08.0 6:34
10 28 3443 Rhys Berg M 7 Kinard 6 M-SEVENTH 10 25 13:10.2 6:36
11 30 3413 Noah Elliot M 7 Clpms 2 M-SEVENTH 11 25 13:13.3 6:37
12 31 3452 Cole Brooks M 7 Kinard 8 M-SEVENTH 12 25 13:17.5 6:39
13 37 3368 Greg Dixon M 7 Boltz 4 M-SEVENTH 13 25 13:35.0 6:48
14 41 3704 William Moore M 7 Lincoln 1 M-SEVENTH 14 25 13:47.6 6:54
15 46 2970 Jake Basalay M 7 Blevins 2 M-SEVENTH 15 25 13:57.0 6:59
16 49 3364 Porter Brown M 7 Boltz 5 M-SEVENTH 16 25 14:00.2 7:01
17 57 3864 Henry Matkins M 7 Webber 8 M-SEVENTH 17 25 14:21.0 7:11
18 59 3719 Josh Vanden Hoek M 7 Lincoln 5 M-SEVENTH 18 25 14:24.6 7:13
19 63 3912 Tobin Phillips M 7 Wellington 1 M-SEVENTH 19 25 14:34.2 7:18
20 68 3882 Trey Sheffield M 7 Webber 9 M-SEVENTH 20 25 14:53.1 7:27
21 72 3362 Dane Boday M 7 Boltz 10 M-SEVENTH 21 25 15:07.4 7:34
22 76 3887 George Suft M 7 Webber 10 M-SEVENTH 22 25 15:13.9 7:37
23 80 3414 Jacob Fyffe M 7 Clpms 7 M-SEVENTH 23 25 16:45.7 8:23
24 81 3729 Breckin Hruby M 7 Mountain Sage Community S 3 M-SEVENTH 24 25 16:49.7 8:25
25 86 3743 Cyrus Yates M 7 Mountain Sage Community S 4 M-SEVENTH 25 25 19:11.8 9:36

Division Results for the M-SIXTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 3383 Will Johns M 6 Boltz 1 M-SIXTH 1 20 11:49.8 5:55
2 18 3751 Joey Benson M 6 Preston 6 M-SIXTH 2 20 12:42.5 6:22
3 20 3486 Parker Grissom M 6 Kinard 4 M-SIXTH 3 20 12:52.4 6:27
4 29 3474 Easton Fogelson M 6 Kinard 7 M-SIXTH 4 20 13:12.2 6:37
5 32 4011 Ethan Coleman M 6 Lesher Middle School 7 M-SIXTH 5 20 13:19.2 6:40
6 42 3774 Jackson Harmon M 6 Preston 9 M-SIXTH 6 20 13:47.9 6:54
7 44 3854 Cade Holley M 6 Webber 5 M-SIXTH 7 20 13:51.0 6:56
8 45 3724 Fen Yujuico M 6 Lincoln 3 M-SIXTH 8 20 13:56.9 6:59
9 48 3765 Brennan Fetzer M 6 Preston 10 M-SIXTH 9 20 13:59.6 7:00
10 50 3426 Tj Richardson M 6 Clpms 3 M-SIXTH 10 20 14:03.2 7:02
11 64 3299 Jackson Veliquette M 6 Blevins 5 M-SIXTH 11 20 14:35.1 7:18
12 67 3893 Henry Ahola M 6 Wellington 2 M-SIXTH 12 20 14:52.4 7:27
13 69 3907 Anthony Kinkead M 6 Wellington 3 M-SIXTH 13 20 14:53.3 7:27
14 70 3781 Crew Isom M 6 Preston 11 M-SIXTH 14 20 15:04.7 7:33
15 71 3786 Greysen Kilburn M 6 Preston 12 M-SIXTH 15 20 15:05.2 7:33
16 73 3756 Luke Buche M 6 Preston 13 M-SIXTH 16 20 15:08.0 7:34
17 75 3431 Toby Tomlinson M 6 Clpms 5 M-SIXTH 17 20 15:11.6 7:36
18 77 3826 Gavin Zanotelli M 6 Preston 14 M-SIXTH 18 20 15:15.0 7:38
19 83 3428 Leaf Steinhauser M 6 Clpms 9 M-SIXTH 19 20 17:17.8 8:39
20 85 3707 Henry Pendergrass M 6 Lincoln 9 M-SIXTH 20 20 17:43.9 8:52