2022 Breckenridge Brewery Half Marathon



Division Results for the F0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 115 21 Kayla Braman F 11 F0119 Denver CO 2:08:10.4 2:07:51.7 9:48 50 208 1

Division Results for the F1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 182 244 Emerson Reinke F 18 F1619 Arvada CO 2:21:50.2 2:21:21.4 10:50 87 208 1

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 62 Maddie Geesen F 24 F2029 Golden CO 1:48:50.6 1:48:36.1 8:19 1 208 73
2 28 18 Chelsey Boettcher F 27 F2029 Denver CO 1:49:21.8 1:48:58.1 8:21 3 208 73
3 36 311 Victoria Delate F 22 F2029 Centennial CO 1:52:13.3 1:52:09.2 8:34 6 208 73
4 41 88 Tricia McCarthy F 29 F2029 Highlands Ranch CO 1:53:44.3 1:53:24.8 8:41 8 208 73
5 49 39 Clara Davis F 24 F2029 Denver CO 1:56:13.1 1:56:01.1 8:53 12 208 73
6 50 122 Wren Watson F 25 F2029 Denver CO 1:56:13.6 1:56:02.1 8:53 13 208 73
7 55 111 Savannah Smith F 24 F2029 Denver CO 1:57:19.0 1:57:05.1 8:58 15 208 73
8 57 135 Andrea Bailey F 28 F2029 Denver CO 1:58:03.8 1:57:47.0 9:01 16 208 73
9 61 79 Kaite Larson F 27 F2029 Lakewood CO 1:58:27.5 1:58:24.8 9:03 18 208 73
10 62 44 Meghan Donohue F 29 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 1:58:45.6 1:58:34.4 9:04 19 208 73
11 66 132 Kira Amels F 24 F2029 Denver CO 1:59:08.8 1:59:06.9 9:06 21 208 73
12 78 7 Abigail Anderson F 22 F2029 Centennial CO 2:02:14.2 2:01:54.5 9:20 29 208 73
13 81 241 Kathryn Rayner F 28 F2029 Littleton CO 2:02:56.5 2:02:33.3 9:24 30 208 73
14 83 89 Melissa McCoy F 29 F2029 Littleton CO 2:03:00.3 2:02:45.8 9:24 31 208 73
15 84 15 Kathryn Bishop F 25 F2029 Arvada CO 2:03:10.5 2:02:51.3 9:25 32 208 73
16 88 109 Katie Smith F 23 F2029 Littleton CO 2:04:03.2 2:03:47.4 9:29 34 208 73
17 102 136 Kelly Balfanz F 26 F2029 Golden CO 2:05:35.1 2:05:16.3 9:36 41 208 73
18 103 104 Stella Resta F 25 F2029 Denver CO 2:06:04.3 2:04:53.1 9:38 42 208 73
19 104 345 Josie Lopez F 26 F2029 Denver CO 2:06:04.4 2:04:52.7 9:38 43 208 73
20 118 284 Lilly Wadding F 26 F2029 Denver CO 2:08:50.4 2:08:29.9 9:51 52 208 73
21 129 86 Annie Martin F 24 F2029 Denver CO 2:10:34.7 2:10:19.2 9:59 58 208 73
22 136 247 Ashley Roach F 27 F2029 Highlands Ranch CO 2:11:51.2 2:11:45.3 10:04 62 208 73
23 141 169 Katie Cribb F 28 F2029 Castle Rock CO 2:12:46.5 2:12:38.9 10:09 65 208 73
24 145 291 Jordan Waters F 25 F2029 Wheat Ridge CO 2:13:37.5 2:13:32.2 10:13 67 208 73
25 150 290 Elizabeth Waterman F 27 F2029 Denver CO 2:15:54.4 2:15:40.4 10:23 68 208 73
26 164 296 Alexa Wiens F 23 F2029 Highlands Ranch CO 2:18:46.4 2:18:12.6 10:36 74 208 73
27 168 23 Shane Burgess F 29 F2029 Lakewood CO 2:19:13.5 2:17:04.8 10:38 77 208 73
28 176 294 Kristen Wederski F 27 F2029 Denver CO 2:20:52.3 2:20:42.6 10:46 83 208 73
29 187 218 Alyssa McGruder F 27 F2029 Denver CO 2:23:41.4 2:23:16.6 10:59 90 208 73
30 188 283 Bailey Vitek F 28 F2029 Westminster CO 2:24:08.7 2:23:57.3 11:01 91 208 73
31 191 273 Sam Strange F 29 F2029 Denver CO 2:24:50.6 2:24:31.8 11:04 92 208 73
32 197 55 Hannah Fisher F 23 F2029 Denver CO 2:27:46.6 2:27:28.7 11:17 96 208 73
33 201 309 Virginia Barlow F 26 F2029 Denver CO 2:28:20.6 2:27:08.8 11:20 97 208 73
34 204 148 Jenna Brockett F 22 F2029 Denver CO 2:29:01.4 2:28:43.5 11:23 99 208 73
35 211 174 Macy Denardo F 28 F2029 Denver CO 2:31:31.7 2:31:07.1 11:35 103 208 73
36 212 207 Courtney Klauck F 27 F2029 Denver CO 2:31:31.8 2:31:07.1 11:35 104 208 73
37 213 3451 Melissa Beck F 25 F2029 Englewood CO 2:31:34.0 2:31:12.0 11:35 105 208 73
38 215 281 Jolene Vergauwen F 25 F2029 Aurora CO 2:32:30.8 2:31:55.4 11:39 107 208 73
39 216 192 Summer Hepp F 25 F2029 Denver CO 2:32:30.8 2:31:55.3 11:39 108 208 73
40 224 206 Kelly Kepler F 26 F2029 Lakewood CO 2:34:47.4 2:34:30.0 11:49 115 208 73
41 225 196 Sarah Hohenwarter F 29 F2029 Denver CO 2:34:59.4 2:34:44.4 11:50 116 208 73
42 226 193 Halle Hernandez F 24 F2029 Greeley CO 2:35:00.9 2:34:26.6 11:50 117 208 73
43 228 317 Shannon Williams F 25 F2029 Denver CO 2:35:54.4 2:35:30.5 11:55 119 208 73
44 229 313 Amanda Graumann F 25 F2029 Denver CO 2:35:55.5 2:35:31.6 11:55 120 208 73
45 230 105 Mikaela Robbins F 28 F2029 Arvada CO 2:36:29.8 2:36:23.9 11:57 121 208 73
46 234 224 McKenzie Moore F 29 F2029 Aurora CO 2:37:55.4 2:37:43.2 12:04 124 208 73
47 237 245 Abby Reinke F 20 F2029 Arvada CO 2:38:08.6 2:37:39.0 12:05 126 208 73
48 244 227 Nicole Niles F 27 F2029 Englewood CO 2:40:40.5 2:40:24.1 12:16 132 208 73
49 249 149 Becki Brotze F 28 F2029 Lakewood CO 2:42:36.8 2:42:04.8 12:25 137 208 73
50 253 343 Hannah Lyford F 24 F2029 Denver CO 2:44:43.4 2:44:07.1 12:35 138 208 73
51 254 211 Rachel Laravie F 26 F2029 Denver CO 2:45:01.4 2:44:38.5 12:36 139 208 73
52 256 171 Rebecca Curtis F 26 F2029 Englewood CO 2:45:51.5 2:45:47.8 12:40 141 208 73
53 270 199 Molly Hundt F 22 F2029 Englewood CO 2:51:37.3 2:51:24.2 13:07 149 208 73
54 271 319 Maricella Amaro F 27 F2029 Littleton CO 2:51:37.6 2:51:24.3 13:07 150 208 73
55 273 272 Maggie Stemnock F 29 F2029 Parker CO 2:53:13.3 2:52:46.0 13:14 152 208 73
56 276 172 Jesse Cwik F 26 F2029 Denver CO 2:54:33.9 2:53:56.9 13:20 154 208 73
57 275 194 Hannah Higgins F 26 F2029 Englewood CO 2:54:33.9 2:53:57.0 13:20 153 208 73
58 277 3453 Amanda Benjamin F 26 F2029 Aurora CO 2:54:54.8 2:54:47.4 13:22 155 208 73
59 282 289 Hayden Warner F 21 F2029 Centennial CO 2:56:09.9 2:55:41.0 13:27 159 208 73
60 291 286 Paige Wardell F 27 F2029 Indianola IA 3:11:51.6 3:11:31.1 14:39 165 208 73
61 294 137 Caroline Bartlett F 29 F2029 Denver CO 3:15:14.0 3:14:54.5 14:55 167 208 73
62 307 142 Alexis Black F 25 F2029 Littleton CO 3:35:10.3 3:34:37.9 16:26 175 208 73

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 175 Jaqueline Dove F 30 F3039 Aurora CO 1:49:06.6 2:04:00.0 8:20 2 208 89
2 32 75 Kim Kaslow F 32 F3039 Denver CO 1:50:19.9 1:50:13.7 8:26 4 208 89
3 39 31 Annette Char F 38 F3039 Parker CO 1:52:50.3 1:52:43.4 8:37 7 208 89
4 44 264 Brynne Sluder F 39 F3039 Denver CO 1:54:52.7 1:54:50.7 8:47 10 208 89
5 54 303 Annie Kaess F 38 F3039 Centennial CO 1:57:07.6 1:56:56.8 8:57 14 208 89
6 60 125 Anne Wilcox F 30 F3039 Denver CO 1:58:22.6 1:57:52.3 9:03 17 208 89
7 63 333 Ashley Brinkerhoff F 35 F3039 Arvada CO 1:58:46.3 1:58:33.5 9:04 20 208 89
8 67 83 Christine Lyons F 33 F3039 Lakewood CO 1:59:14.3 1:59:07.9 9:07 22 208 89
9 70 99 Abi Potts F 30 F3039 Lone Tree CO 2:00:31.6 2:00:29.9 9:13 24 208 89
10 72 29 Kim Carson F 35 F3039 Aurora CO 2:01:01.5 2:00:46.4 9:15 26 208 89
11 86 189 Marissa Hartwell F 33 F3039 Denver CO 2:03:22.2 2:03:19.7 9:26 33 208 89
12 91 315 Meghan Ricketson F 36 F3039 Lakewood CO 2:04:14.2 2:03:48.7 9:30 36 208 89
13 93 116 Laura Sundstrom F 34 F3039 Denver CO 2:04:24.4 2:04:11.0 9:30 37 208 89
14 96 210 Megan Langfield F 30 F3039 Englewood CO 2:04:37.4 2:04:32.2 9:31 38 208 89
15 97 70 Erin Heule F 30 F3039 Englewood CO 2:04:37.5 2:04:31.9 9:31 39 208 89
16 98 344 Erin Donovan F 39 F3039 Castle Rock CO 2:05:12.3 2:04:58.4 9:34 40 208 89
17 108 93 Dana Moriarity F 37 F3039 Denver CO 2:06:39.3 2:06:10.7 9:41 46 208 89
18 112 51 Emily Escovar F 35 F3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:06:56.3 2:06:29.5 9:42 47 208 89
19 113 8 Jena Arling F 36 F3039 Edgewater CO 2:07:20.0 2:07:12.7 9:44 48 208 89
20 114 19 Becky Braman F 37 F3039 Denver CO 2:08:10.3 9:48 49 208 89
21 119 71 Heather Holmes F 31 F3039 Clinton OH 2:09:06.7 2:08:46.2 9:52 53 208 89
22 122 164 Stephanie Clark F 39 F3039 Timnath CO 2:09:40.2 2:09:12.4 9:54 54 208 89
23 123 110 Jenny Smith F 38 F3039 Aurora CO 2:09:42.5 2:09:16.2 9:55 55 208 89
24 124 217 Kendra Maurer F 38 F3039 Colorado Springs CO 2:09:53.0 2:09:37.7 9:55 56 208 89
25 126 118 Pamela Temte F 36 F3039 Cheyenne WY 2:10:11.4 2:09:45.8 9:57 57 208 89
26 134 323 Jayme Rognholt F 35 F3039 Littleton CO 2:11:48.8 2:11:32.9 10:04 60 208 89
27 137 150 Andrea Brown F 39 F3039 Lakewood CO 2:12:02.1 2:11:39.7 10:05 63 208 89
28 140 212 Mary Kate Liffrig F 35 F3039 Centennial CO 2:12:34.9 2:12:28.0 10:08 64 208 89
29 151 95 Danielle O'Dwyer F 31 F3039 Denver CO 2:16:12.7 2:15:50.4 10:24 69 208 89
30 160 61 Elizabeth Garcia F 36 F3039 Commerce City CO 2:17:30.3 2:17:15.3 10:30 72 208 89
31 162 113 Sarah Steffen F 30 F3039 Denver CO 2:18:10.3 2:18:05.9 10:33 73 208 89
32 165 170 Ashlee Cueto F 36 F3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:18:48.9 2:18:41.2 10:36 75 208 89
33 167 198 Crystal Howell F 39 F3039 Johnstown CO 2:19:06.2 2:18:45.9 10:38 76 208 89
34 171 10 Brianna Baker F 33 F3039 Thornton CO 2:19:40.8 2:19:16.9 10:40 78 208 89
35 172 77 Laura Kennedy F 38 F3039 Aurora CO 2:20:00.7 2:19:42.2 10:42 79 208 89
36 174 223 Kari Moore F 38 F3039 Aurora CO 2:20:15.8 2:20:13.0 10:43 81 208 89
37 178 84 Rebecca MacHusko F 33 F3039 Aurora CO 2:21:11.3 2:20:59.6 10:47 84 208 89
38 179 85 Rebecca Martin F 38 F3039 Littleton CO 2:21:22.0 2:21:04.7 10:48 85 208 89
39 181 240 Marissa Raymond F 34 F3039 Littleton CO 2:21:43.8 2:21:43.8 10:50 86 208 89
40 185 185 Myra Gottl F 35 F3039 Denver CO 2:22:06.0 2:22:01.6 10:51 88 208 89
41 186 177 Layne Dylla F 37 F3039 Parker CO 2:23:08.3 10:56 89 208 89
42 192 282 Brittany Vermilyea F 30 F3039 Denver CO 2:24:50.8 2:24:32.0 11:04 93 208 89
43 193 9 Jillian Armstrong F 33 F3039 Arvada CO 2:25:42.6 2:25:27.2 11:08 94 208 89
44 194 180 Chelsie Flagg F 30 F3039 Centennial CO 2:25:49.2 2:25:44.3 11:08 95 208 89
45 203 159 Elie Chavez F 32 F3039 Denver CO 2:29:01.3 2:28:43.3 11:23 98 208 89
46 206 154 Jen Burch F 39 F3039 Aurora CO 2:30:00.6 2:29:34.5 11:28 100 208 89
47 207 252 Shelby Sanderson F 31 F3039 Littleton CO 2:30:15.5 2:30:04.4 11:29 101 208 89
48 209 314 Jessica Bonanno F 37 F3039 Denver CO 2:30:43.2 2:30:03.6 11:31 102 208 89
49 218 186 Shannon Graham F 36 F3039 Littleton CO 2:32:55.7 2:32:52.6 11:41 110 208 89
50 219 260 Shana Sheridan F 38 F3039 Centennial CO 2:33:09.3 2:32:55.6 11:42 111 208 89
51 220 3456 Marcie Tidd F 39 F3039 Lakewood CO 2:33:30.1 2:33:21.8 11:44 112 208 89
52 227 46 Corinne Duffy-Strode F 30 F3039 Centennial CO 2:35:52.5 2:20:43.1 11:54 118 208 89
53 232 153 Marie Bruno F 32 F3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:37:27.2 2:36:56.2 12:02 122 208 89
54 235 324 Heather Lopez F 37 F3039 Littleton CO 2:38:04.4 2:37:53.7 12:04 125 208 89
55 238 318 Julie Guirl F 30 F3039 Golden CO 2:39:19.7 2:38:35.1 12:10 127 208 89
56 242 140 Shaye Bergquist F 30 F3039 Westminster CO 2:40:23.0 2:39:47.3 12:15 131 208 89
57 245 184 Stacey Giffin F 35 F3039 Arvada CO 2:41:05.3 2:40:33.2 12:18 133 208 89
58 247 226 Lindsay Morton F 35 F3039 Aurora CO 2:42:00.4 2:41:38.9 12:23 135 208 89
59 255 179 Alyssa Fitterer F 32 F3039 Golden CO 2:45:08.2 2:44:45.6 12:37 140 208 89
60 259 336 Cassie Dymecki F 32 F3039 Centennial CO 2:46:21.5 2:45:59.8 12:42 143 208 89
61 262 216 Sarah Maldonado F 33 F3039 Denver CO 2:48:31.3 2:48:27.3 12:52 144 208 89
62 265 233 Lucy Pearson F 34 F3039 Littleton CO 2:49:45.1 2:49:16.2 12:58 145 208 89
63 267 147 Kaitlyn Bridgers F 36 F3039 Centennial CO 2:51:25.5 2:51:24.1 13:06 147 208 89
64 272 302 Kaitlyn Suter F 34 F3039 Westminster CO 2:52:55.0 2:52:26.8 13:12 151 208 89
65 280 197 Morgan Holtry F 37 F3039 Broomfield CO 2:55:21.2 2:55:09.6 13:24 158 208 89
66 284 151 Katherine Brown F 30 F3039 Colorado Springs CO 2:56:26.9 2:56:11.2 13:29 160 208 89
67 286 220 Eriko Monlouis F 36 F3039 Englewood CO 2:59:57.6 2:59:57.6 13:45 161 208 89
68 287 250 Christina Rodriguez F 31 F3039 Orlando FL 3:00:07.7 3:00:06.6 13:46 162 208 89
69 288 166 Morgan Conom F 37 F3039 Sun Prairie WI 3:08:52.1 3:08:28.6 14:26 163 208 89
70 292 139 Marla Benzenhafer F 31 F3039 Denver CO 3:12:14.7 3:11:59.7 14:41 166 208 89
71 295 143 Danielle Bleffer F 38 F3039 Littleton CO 3:15:18.5 3:15:10.6 14:55 168 208 89
72 298 228 Julie Oberriter F 30 F3039 Lakewood CO 3:17:05.0 3:16:33.4 15:03 170 208 89
73 301 188 Justine Hart F 32 F3039 Denver CO 3:20:43.1 3:20:32.8 15:20 171 208 89
74 302 349 Madeleine Drummond F 33 F3039 Denver CO 3:20:44.1 3:20:33.9 15:20 172 208 89
75 305 274 Shannon Sullivan F 32 F3039 Westminster CO 3:28:57.4 3:28:16.1 15:58 174 208 89

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 124 Carly Wendt F 41 F4049 Denver CO 1:54:09.6 1:52:21.5 8:43 9 208 29
2 45 108 Amy Slykhuis F 42 F4049 Colorado Springs CO 1:55:09.7 1:54:58.5 8:48 11 208 29
3 68 56 Annie Fitzgerald F 46 F4049 Centennial CO 2:00:11.9 1:59:59.9 9:11 23 208 29
4 71 339 Amanda Bonvicino F 44 F4049 Centennial CO 2:00:32.3 2:00:07.7 9:13 25 208 29
5 73 43 Melissa Doherty F 41 F4049 Evergreen CO 2:01:36.9 2:01:24.6 9:18 27 208 29
6 75 348 Martha Waterhouse F 45 F4049 Crested Butte CO 2:01:43.5 2:01:20.7 9:18 28 208 29
7 90 123 Nicole Weir F 40 F4049 Appleton WI 2:04:13.9 2:04:06.1 9:29 35 208 29
8 105 305 Blythe Leinwand F 41 F4049 Centennial CO 2:06:11.8 2:06:00.9 9:38 44 208 29
9 133 53 Rhonda Filetti F 49 F4049 Englewood CO 2:11:46.9 2:11:29.9 10:04 59 208 29
10 154 34 Natalie Cole F 40 F4049 Denver CO 2:16:23.3 2:16:17.9 10:25 70 208 29
11 157 316 Cora Matteson F 40 F4049 Littleton CO 2:17:08.4 2:16:35.9 10:29 71 208 29
12 173 12 Susan Barrett F 41 F4049 Aurora CO 2:20:01.0 2:19:42.1 10:42 80 208 29
13 217 161 Judy Christiansen F 43 F4049 Littleton CO 2:32:54.7 2:32:51.4 11:41 109 208 29
14 221 190 Emily Heck F 40 F4049 Centennial CO 2:33:58.0 2:33:31.6 11:46 113 208 29
15 233 235 Elizabeth Peterson F 40 F4049 Aurora CO 2:37:38.8 2:37:24.4 12:03 123 208 29
16 240 181 Kim Fradette F 44 F4049 Aurora CO 2:39:24.0 2:39:15.3 12:11 129 208 29
17 241 331 Megan Prater F 40 F4049 Denver CO 2:40:06.4 2:39:50.9 12:14 130 208 29
18 246 243 Jill Reinke F 47 F4049 Arvada CO 2:41:06.6 2:40:36.8 12:18 134 208 29
19 248 219 Stephanie Miksch F 45 F4049 Denver CO 2:42:07.2 2:41:37.4 12:23 136 208 29
20 266 320 Jen Teeters F 43 F4049 Denver CO 2:50:19.8 2:49:45.4 13:01 146 208 29
21 268 76 Jill Keefe F 48 F4049 Centennial CO 2:51:25.8 2:51:24.4 13:06 148 208 29
22 278 293 Elizabeth Weber F 44 F4049 Englewood CO 2:54:58.0 2:54:27.4 13:22 156 208 29
23 279 173 Rebecca Daup-Herre F 44 F4049 Parker CO 2:55:13.0 2:39:39.9 13:23 157 208 29

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 327 Gayle Hoffmeister F 54 F5059 Littleton CO 1:50:37.0 1:50:34.8 8:27 5 208 12
2 106 80 Melissa Lavers F 50 F5059 Littleton CO 2:06:15.5 2:06:01.5 9:39 45 208 12
3 117 232 Angela Paterna F 52 F5059 Lakewood CO 2:08:49.6 2:08:33.0 9:51 51 208 12
4 135 328 Lanier Johnson F 53 F5059 Golden CO 2:11:51.0 2:11:30.5 10:04 61 208 12
5 142 337 Julie Hagen F 54 F5059 MacK CO 2:12:58.0 2:12:42.9 10:10 66 208 12
6 175 297 Cristal Wiens F 50 F5059 Highlands Ranch CO 2:20:30.3 2:19:56.4 10:44 82 208 12
7 214 146 Christine Boss F 57 F5059 Centennial CO 2:32:23.8 2:31:52.7 11:38 106 208 12
8 222 183 Joy Geltmacher F 55 F5059 Westminster CO 2:34:15.5 2:34:03.8 11:47 114 208 12
9 239 312 Maysa Campistrous F 53 F5059 Aurora CO 2:39:23.9 2:39:15.4 12:11 128 208 12
10 258 158 Kathy Carl F 58 F5059 Longmont CO 2:46:21.1 12:42 142 208 12
11 289 214 Michelle Link F 55 F5059 Colorado Springs CO 3:10:00.0 3:09:46.6 14:31 164 208 12
12 308 145 Carrie Borho F 59 F5059 Orlando FL 3:40:53.3 3:40:39.1 16:52 176 208 12

Division Results for the F6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 296 246 Silvia Rippy F 61 F6099 Colorado Springs CO 3:15:37.4 3:15:23.9 14:56 169 208 3
2 304 208 Susan Krafcheck F 60 F6099 Bailey CO 3:26:16.0 3:25:34.0 15:45 173 208 3

Division Results for the M0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 35 Noah Cortese M 13 M0119 Denver CO 1:45:47.1 8:05 17 150 2
2 18 20 William Braman M 13 M0119 Denver CO 1:46:17.6 1:46:12.4 8:07 18 150 2

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 120 Reese Van Putten M 21 M2029 Elizabeth CO 1:32:40.2 7:05 3 150 33
2 4 48 Lawrence Eaton M 27 M2029 Littleton CO 1:33:15.6 1:33:15.6 7:08 4 150 33
3 7 90 Lane Meyer M 25 M2029 Denver CO 1:36:10.5 1:36:10.5 7:21 7 150 33
4 15 107 Cooper Sale M 23 M2029 Erie CO 1:44:05.7 1:43:59.7 7:57 15 150 33
5 16 64 Clay Gordon M 25 M2029 Littleton CO 1:44:28.9 1:44:25.6 7:59 16 150 33
6 23 22 Steven Braun M 27 M2029 Lakewood CO 1:48:20.3 1:48:17.5 8:17 23 150 33
7 29 78 Matthew Kraska M 26 M2029 Littleton CO 1:49:22.0 1:49:19.5 8:21 26 150 33
8 47 168 Tyler Crawley M 29 M2029 Englewood CO 1:55:40.9 1:55:34.3 8:50 36 150 33
9 52 338 Sean Frey M 25 M2029 Littleton CO 1:56:29.0 1:56:28.4 8:54 39 150 33
10 59 3455 Andrew Cullimore M 25 M2029 Lakewood CO 1:58:17.5 1:58:13.7 9:02 43 150 33
11 80 28 Jacob Carlson M 22 M2029 Denver CO 2:02:47.9 2:02:29.8 9:23 51 150 33
12 82 239 Cameron Radtke M 28 M2029 Denver CO 2:02:57.3 2:02:34.2 9:24 52 150 33
13 94 114 William Strode M 29 M2029 Centennial CO 2:04:25.3 2:04:15.6 9:30 57 150 33
14 101 202 Ryan Jones M 23 M2029 Lakewood CO 2:05:25.2 2:05:05.8 9:35 61 150 33
15 130 27 Joshua Carlin M 26 M2029 Lone Tree CO 2:11:08.5 2:10:43.0 10:01 72 150 33
16 131 229 Anthony Olguin M 28 M2029 Littleton CO 2:11:20.0 2:11:13.5 10:02 73 150 33
17 143 256 Robert Sciambra M 24 M2029 Englewood CO 2:13:22.7 2:13:18.7 10:11 77 150 33
18 144 58 Jonathan Flynn M 28 M2029 Aurora CO 2:13:32.7 2:13:09.4 10:12 78 150 33
19 152 254 Kenny Sarfaty M 27 M2029 Colorado Springs CO 2:16:16.3 2:16:09.9 10:25 83 150 33
20 153 187 Andrew Guernsey M 25 M2029 Parker CO 2:16:20.4 2:16:17.4 10:25 84 150 33
21 177 262 Chandler Simental M 26 M2029 Denver CO 2:21:07.9 2:20:53.7 10:47 94 150 33
22 180 134 Julian Bagnas M 24 M2029 Colorado Springs CO 2:21:38.8 2:21:22.5 10:49 95 150 33
23 208 191 Austin Hendrickson M 28 M2029 Littleton CO 2:30:30.6 2:29:57.1 11:30 107 150 33
24 250 278 Nathan Vails M 27 M2029 Englewood CO 2:42:45.1 2:42:28.3 12:26 113 150 33
25 257 157 Andrew Burton M 23 M2029 Denver CO 2:46:15.3 2:45:57.6 12:42 116 150 33
26 261 249 Christian Rock M 28 M2029 San Diego CA 2:47:08.6 2:47:08.6 12:46 118 150 33
27 274 203 William Jones M 26 M2029 Highlands Ranch CO 2:54:06.1 2:53:06.5 13:18 122 150 33
28 297 205 Jacob Kepler M 26 M2029 Lakewood CO 3:16:29.1 3:16:10.5 15:00 128 150 33

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 3454 Peter Quinzio M 37 M3039 San Diego CA 1:29:43.4 1:29:43.4 6:51 2 150 74
2 5 341 Adam Goss M 31 M3039 Broomfield CO 1:33:24.3 1:33:19.1 7:08 5 150 74
3 6 301 Michael Ripley M 30 M3039 Denver CO 1:35:12.3 1:35:10.7 7:17 6 150 74
4 8 16 Brian Bishop M 38 M3039 Erie CO 1:36:34.5 1:36:26.4 7:23 8 150 74
5 9 52 Michael Farmer M 30 M3039 Littleton CO 1:38:15.5 1:38:15.5 7:31 9 150 74
6 10 209 Harrison Laine M 30 M3039 Denver CO 1:38:19.0 1:37:47.7 7:31 10 150 74
7 12 42 Devin Dixon M 33 M3039 Denver CO 1:40:34.1 1:40:26.4 7:41 12 150 74
8 13 101 Adam Priest M 33 M3039 Golden CO 1:41:27.6 1:41:20.3 7:45 13 150 74
9 14 63 Omar Gomez M 33 M3039 Englewood CO 1:41:43.1 1:41:37.9 7:46 14 150 74
10 19 32 Patrick Clark M 32 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 1:46:24.5 1:46:08.1 8:08 19 150 74
11 20 310 Carlos Sanchez M 31 M3039 Brighton CO 1:46:40.2 1:46:35.3 8:09 20 150 74
12 21 40 Joseph Dimuccio M 33 M3039 Denver CO 1:46:59.5 1:46:58.6 8:11 21 150 74
13 22 334 Derek Brinkerhoff M 36 M3039 Arvada CO 1:47:44.7 1:47:31.6 8:14 22 150 74
14 25 308 Samuel Jones M 38 M3039 Columbia MO 1:48:56.1 1:48:52.7 8:19 24 150 74
15 31 213 Aaron Like M 33 M3039 Denver CO 1:49:33.7 1:49:24.8 8:22 28 150 74
16 34 117 Garrett Temple M 33 M3039 Littleton CO 1:51:07.3 1:50:54.5 8:29 29 150 74
17 35 45 Robert Drost M 36 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 1:51:41.8 2:06:31.8 8:32 30 150 74
18 38 100 Jesse Prager M 35 M3039 Parker CO 1:52:39.7 8:36 32 150 74
19 40 87 Maxwell Mathews M 34 M3039 Denver CO 1:53:41.2 1:53:11.3 8:41 33 150 74
20 42 36 Larry Crawford M 34 M3039 Englewood CO 1:53:58.6 8:43 34 150 74
21 46 96 Colton Ostrander M 31 M3039 Centennial CO 1:55:13.8 1:54:53.9 8:48 35 150 74
22 48 329 Shane Mulleavey M 36 M3039 Littleton CO 1:56:10.2 1:55:58.1 8:53 37 150 74
23 53 97 Christian Parker M 31 M3039 Golden CO 1:57:07.4 1:56:37.2 8:57 40 150 74
24 65 280 Alex Vasquez M 32 M3039 Denver CO 1:59:00.1 1:58:44.3 9:06 45 150 74
25 74 237 Ryan Pickering M 30 M3039 Denver CO 2:01:41.6 2:01:37.9 9:18 47 150 74
26 76 69 Cody Hayes M 39 M3039 Littleton CO 2:01:52.8 2:01:43.9 9:19 48 150 74
27 79 3457 Sean Hathaway Casey M 39 M3039 Denver CO 2:02:42.2 2:02:07.2 9:22 50 150 74
28 85 271 Chris Stastny M 34 M3039 Aurora CO 2:03:15.3 2:03:02.5 9:25 53 150 74
29 89 49 Mike Egebrecht M 36 M3039 Littleton CO 2:04:09.5 2:03:45.9 9:29 55 150 74
30 95 60 Greg Funk M 30 M3039 Clinton OH 2:04:35.5 2:04:14.7 9:31 58 150 74
31 99 268 Christian Smucker M 39 M3039 Littleton CO 2:05:19.1 2:05:05.2 9:34 59 150 74
32 100 74 Scott Kantner M 34 M3039 Arvada CO 2:05:23.8 2:05:16.5 9:35 60 150 74
33 107 2 Eric Adkins M 38 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:06:38.6 2:06:34.9 9:41 62 150 74
34 109 67 Mike Habermann M 39 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:06:42.9 2:06:32.6 9:41 63 150 74
35 110 200 Martin Iwanicki M 34 M3039 Wheat Ridge CO 2:06:45.7 2:06:21.9 9:41 64 150 74
36 111 50 Matthew Escovar M 36 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:06:56.0 2:06:29.0 9:42 65 150 74
37 116 156 Michael Burek M 32 M3039 Castle Rock CO 2:08:13.7 2:07:44.1 9:48 66 150 74
38 120 299 Chris Zeh M 38 M3039 Parker CO 2:09:22.8 2:09:15.5 9:53 67 150 74
39 125 81 Andrew Long M 34 M3039 Littleton CO 2:09:55.5 2:09:30.6 9:56 69 150 74
40 127 91 Logan Meyer M 33 M3039 Denver CO 2:10:16.5 2:10:04.2 9:57 70 150 74
41 132 3458 Ricardo Romero M 37 M3039 Northglenn CO 2:11:43.2 2:11:31.6 10:04 74 150 74
42 138 92 Marco Moncayo M 33 M3039 Lakewood CO 2:12:07.4 2:11:39.7 10:06 75 150 74
43 156 230 Dave Olivarez M 37 M3039 Lakewood CO 2:17:08.2 2:16:37.5 10:29 86 150 74
44 159 346 Matthew Fry M 38 M3039 Thornton CO 2:17:27.1 2:17:03.6 10:30 88 150 74
45 166 106 Scott Ross M 33 M3039 Colorado Springs CO 2:19:04.8 2:18:41.5 10:37 91 150 74
46 184 1 Jonathan Achard M 31 M3039 Littleton CO 2:22:04.4 2:21:37.5 10:51 97 150 74
47 189 251 Brian Sanderson M 31 M3039 Littleton CO 2:24:26.4 2:24:14.9 11:02 98 150 74
48 195 255 Ben Schrier M 31 M3039 Denver CO 2:26:21.2 2:26:05.5 11:11 100 150 74
49 196 5 David Alvarado M 35 M3039 Littleton CO 2:27:46.4 2:27:28.8 11:17 101 150 74
50 198 165 Matthew Comrie M 31 M3039 Lafayette CO 2:27:48.5 2:27:10.8 11:17 102 150 74
51 202 215 Drew MacBeth M 33 M3039 Littleton CO 2:28:56.4 2:28:24.4 11:23 105 150 74
52 210 259 Eric Sheldrake M 35 M3039 Lakewood CO 2:31:04.5 11:32 108 150 74
53 231 3459 Johnathan Seibert M 34 M3039 Littleton CO 2:37:02.2 2:36:48.9 12:00 110 150 74
54 236 325 Felipe Lopez M 38 M3039 Littleton CO 2:38:04.5 2:37:53.6 12:04 111 150 74
55 243 195 Nate Hoffman M 34 M3039 Centennial CO 2:40:35.8 2:40:28.3 12:16 112 150 74
56 251 304 Tien Nguyen M 34 M3039 Aurora CO 2:43:46.0 2:43:21.5 12:31 114 150 74
57 260 335 Christian McCabe M 32 M3039 Centennial CO 2:46:23.2 2:46:01.5 12:43 117 150 74
58 263 279 Lou Vasquez M 36 M3039 Orlando FL 2:49:06.2 2:49:04.5 12:55 119 150 74
59 264 144 Ryan Boepple M 31 M3039 Denver CO 2:49:06.3 2:48:51.4 12:55 120 150 74
60 281 330 Donald Hidalgo M 39 M3039 Denver CO 2:55:29.2 2:55:02.7 13:24 123 150 74
61 285 176 Alex Downs M 33 M3039 Westminster CO 2:56:54.2 2:56:14.9 13:31 125 150 74
62 290 275 Josh Tatterson M 35 M3039 Aurora CO 3:10:14.3 3:10:08.3 14:32 126 150 74
63 300 258 Aaron Shaw M 36 M3039 Santa Fe NM 3:18:38.4 3:18:09.7 15:10 130 150 74
64 303 41 Eric Dipietro M 39 M3039 Firestone CO 3:21:40.2 3:21:18.9 15:24 131 150 74
65 306 225 Bobby Morse M 36 M3039 Littleton CO 3:30:56.6 3:30:36.8 16:07 132 150 74

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 17 Josh Blanchard M 42 M4049 Silverthorne CO 1:39:12.4 1:39:07.4 7:35 11 150 23
2 27 3 Matthew Albrecht M 44 M4049 Highlands Ranch CO 1:49:15.4 1:48:54.1 8:21 25 150 23
3 30 13 Tim Beamer M 43 M4049 Aurora CO 1:49:25.7 1:49:07.6 8:22 27 150 23
4 51 37 Huy Dao M 40 M4049 Parker CO 1:56:23.0 8:54 38 150 23
5 64 14 Stephen Bichler M 44 M4049 Colorado Springs CO 1:58:55.1 1:58:39.1 9:05 44 150 23
6 69 115 Brian Sullivan M 40 M4049 Denver CO 2:00:21.4 2:00:18.8 9:12 46 150 23
7 87 4 Faniel Altmark M 46 M4049 Longmont CO 2:03:27.9 2:03:13.6 9:26 54 150 23
8 121 163 Matt Clark M 40 M4049 Timnath CO 2:09:29.9 2:09:01.9 9:54 68 150 23
9 139 222 Frank Moore M 40 M4049 Aurora CO 2:12:33.3 2:12:29.9 10:08 76 150 23
10 146 65 Curtis Grafton M 43 M4049 Highlands Ranch CO 2:14:06.4 2:14:02.0 10:15 79 150 23
11 148 26 Chris Capron M 42 M4049 Centennial CO 2:14:59.4 2:14:42.3 10:19 81 150 23
12 155 155 Ray Burch M 44 M4049 Aurora CO 2:17:01.0 2:16:35.0 10:28 85 150 23
13 158 340 Mikey Rosen M 45 M4049 Littleton CO 2:17:15.6 2:17:00.9 10:29 87 150 23
14 161 98 Oscar Perez Anaya M 42 M4049 Denver CO 2:17:43.3 2:17:26.6 10:31 89 150 23
15 163 321 Shane Portfolio M 46 M4049 Denver CO 2:18:23.3 2:17:48.1 10:34 90 150 23
16 183 238 Vijay Prab M 42 M4049 Parker CO 2:21:58.6 2:21:37.7 10:51 96 150 23
17 190 121 Nicholas Vega M 41 M4049 Henderson NV 2:24:37.7 2:24:26.0 11:03 99 150 23
18 223 242 Michael Reed M 40 M4049 Littleton CO 2:34:39.3 2:34:34.5 11:49 109 150 23
19 252 152 Neal Brugman M 41 M4049 Denver CO 2:44:35.9 2:43:52.7 12:34 115 150 23
20 293 6 Sean Amberg M 46 M4049 Henderson NV 3:13:54.3 3:13:32.7 14:49 127 150 23
21 299 347 Shaun Hughes M 40 M4049 Highlands Ranch CO 3:17:05.4 3:16:34.2 15:03 129 150 23

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 59 Stephen Forman M 53 M5059 Denver CO 1:23:03.8 1:23:03.1 6:21 1 150 14
2 37 57 Richard Flierl M 58 M5059 Littleton CO 1:52:16.9 1:52:14.6 8:35 31 150 14
3 56 94 Chip Morrison M 58 M5059 Lakewood CO 1:57:19.9 1:57:10.2 8:58 41 150 14
4 92 133 Mike Anderson M 55 M5059 Highlands Ranch CO 2:04:14.6 2:04:02.2 9:30 56 150 14
5 147 307 Mark Trail M 57 M5059 Littleton CO 2:14:49.5 2:14:40.1 10:18 80 150 14
6 149 128 Mark Barela M 52 M5059 Littleton CO 2:15:38.7 2:15:06.9 10:22 82 150 14
7 169 322 Eric Friesen M 51 M5059 Littleton CO 2:19:27.7 2:19:25.3 10:39 92 150 14
8 170 300 Danny Bryant M 59 M5059 Lakewood CO 2:19:31.7 2:19:10.3 10:40 93 150 14
9 199 306 Alexander Brown M 50 M5059 Highlands Ranch CO 2:27:54.4 2:27:44.4 11:18 103 150 14
10 200 66 Jeff Gratias M 53 M5059 Highlands Ranch CO 2:28:10.9 11:19 104 150 14
11 205 248 Michael Robbins M 53 M5059 Monument CO 2:29:48.0 2:29:42.0 11:27 106 150 14
12 283 288 Michael Warner M 51 M5059 Centennial CO 2:56:10.0 2:55:41.8 13:27 124 150 14

Division Results for the M6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 77 68 Craig Hayes M 70 M6099 Colorado Springs CO 2:01:54.0 2:01:45.3 9:19 49 150 3
2 128 119 Conrad Tseng M 62 M6099 Denver CO 2:10:28.0 2:10:00.3 9:58 71 150 3
3 269 270 Richard Sparer M 68 M6099 Casselberry FL 2:51:30.9 2:51:25.7 13:06 121 150 3

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 58 3460 Trent Sparrow M 1:58:17.2 1:57:57.6 9:02 42 150