2022 Fort Collins Lincoln Invitational XC



Division Results for the F-EIGHTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 5487 Izzy Schimmelpfennig F 8 Timnath 1 F-EIGHTH 1 26 13:07.4 6:34
2 2 5159 Avery Bretigan F 8 Kinard 1 F-EIGHTH 2 26 13:24.5 6:43
3 3 5179 Maya Digiallonardo F 8 Kinard 2 F-EIGHTH 3 26 13:46.3 6:54
4 4 5225 Breck Mathison F 8 Kinard 3 F-EIGHTH 4 26 13:46.4 6:54
5 8 5247 Valerie Podany F 8 Kinard 4 F-EIGHTH 5 26 14:38.8 7:20
6 12 5054 Mackenna Matthews F 8 Boltz 2 F-EIGHTH 6 26 15:07.8 7:34
7 13 5508 Miyah Crist F 8 Webber 1 F-EIGHTH 7 26 15:08.0 7:34
8 15 5513 Nora Ebel F 8 Webber 3 F-EIGHTH 8 26 15:11.2 7:36
9 16 5562 Gabby Bartling F 8 Wellington 1 F-EIGHTH 9 26 15:19.5 7:40
10 18 5164 Grace Campbell F 8 Kinard 6 F-EIGHTH 10 26 15:26.3 7:44
11 22 5430 Maddie Lockwood F 8 Preston 1 F-EIGHTH 11 26 15:43.3 7:52
12 24 5575 Abigail Lapole F 8 Wellington 3 F-EIGHTH 12 26 15:44.3 7:53
13 27 5485 Zoe Rummel F 8 Timnath 5 F-EIGHTH 13 26 15:57.3 7:59
14 30 5459 Lily Eldredge F 8 Timnath 7 F-EIGHTH 14 26 16:17.5 8:09
15 35 5380 Masen Odell F 8 Lincoln 1 F-EIGHTH 15 26 16:40.3 8:21
16 37 5416 Katie Bordelon F 8 Preston 4 F-EIGHTH 16 26 16:54.1 8:28
17 40 5495 Aryana Arabi F 8 Webber 5 F-EIGHTH 17 26 16:58.3 8:30
18 41 5294 Jo Barna F 8 Lesher 6 F-EIGHTH 18 26 17:05.3 8:33
19 44 5519 Elizabeth Green F 8 Webber 7 F-EIGHTH 19 26 17:09.8 8:35
20 46 5434 Bailey McBride F 8 Preston 7 F-EIGHTH 20 26 17:11.5 8:36
21 47 5467 Cora Greene F 8 Timnath 8 F-EIGHTH 21 26 17:12.6 8:37
22 51 5316 Sterling Holbrook F 8 Lesher 7 F-EIGHTH 22 26 17:44.9 8:53
23 53 5313 Indigo Heikes F 8 Lesher 8 F-EIGHTH 23 26 17:48.9 8:55
24 60 5591 Mary Smith F 8 Wellington 5 F-EIGHTH 24 26 18:57.6 9:29
25 63 3724 Meghan Kernohan F 8 Blevins 5 F-EIGHTH 25 26 19:16.1 9:39
26 72 5580 Addie Parker F 8 Wellington 7 F-EIGHTH 26 26 24:45.3 12:23

Division Results for the F-SEVENTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 5 5033 Brooke Johns F 7 Boltz 1 F-SEVENTH 1 29 14:26.5 7:14
2 6 5471 Ilaria Hinton F 7 Timnath 2 F-SEVENTH 2 29 14:30.1 7:16
3 7 5464 Annie Fowler F 7 Timnath 3 F-SEVENTH 3 29 14:31.0 7:16
4 9 5290 Audrey Abernathy F 7 Lesher 1 F-SEVENTH 4 29 14:44.4 7:23
5 10 5476 Kylie Kephart F 7 Timnath 4 F-SEVENTH 5 29 14:46.7 7:24
6 19 5169 Leah Chen F 7 Kinard 7 F-SEVENTH 6 29 15:31.4 7:46
7 23 5439 Julia Reed F 7 Preston 2 F-SEVENTH 7 29 15:43.3 7:52
8 28 5465 Michael Geiger F 7 Timnath 6 F-SEVENTH 8 29 15:58.0 7:59
9 29 5101 Kelsey North F 7 Boltz 4 F-SEVENTH 9 29 16:09.9 8:05
10 31 5342 Dorothy Rapley F 7 Lesher 3 F-SEVENTH 10 29 16:22.6 8:12
11 32 5158 Kara Bradshaw F 7 Kinard 8 F-SEVENTH 11 29 16:26.3 8:14
12 33 5331 Michelle Lora Pardo F 7 Lesher 4 F-SEVENTH 12 29 16:28.3 8:15
13 34 5518 Rhea Gonzales F 7 Webber 4 F-SEVENTH 13 29 16:39.9 8:20
14 36 3780 Marie Verbsky F 7 Blevins 2 F-SEVENTH 14 29 16:53.2 8:27
15 38 5603 Olivia Soto F 7 Lesher 5 F-SEVENTH 15 29 16:55.9 8:28
16 39 3850 Harper Dudley F 7 Boltz 5 F-SEVENTH 16 29 16:56.2 8:29
17 42 5550 Georgia Sheffield F 7 Webber 6 F-SEVENTH 17 29 17:05.3 8:33
18 54 3781 Rachel Vlietstra F 7 Blevins 3 F-SEVENTH 18 29 17:54.1 8:58
19 55 5368 Keeva Coley F 7 Lincoln 3 F-SEVENTH 19 29 17:54.4 8:58
20 56 3879 Kenzie Forbes F 7 Boltz 6 F-SEVENTH 20 29 17:58.4 9:00
21 57 5027 Jacqueline Helwic F 7 Boltz 7 F-SEVENTH 21 29 18:45.2 9:23
22 59 5336 Hanna Moll F 7 Lesher 9 F-SEVENTH 22 29 18:52.2 9:27
23 61 3657 Bella Andrews F 7 Blevins 4 F-SEVENTH 23 29 19:10.2 9:36
24 62 3868 Taylor Flutie-Patrick F 7 Boltz 8 F-SEVENTH 24 29 19:11.5 9:36
25 66 5110 Adelyn Sauvageau F 7 Boltz 9 F-SEVENTH 25 29 20:14.7 10:08
26 68 3798 Evalyn Akey F 7 Boltz 10 F-SEVENTH 26 29 21:13.7 10:37
27 69 5137 Zenae Scott F 7 Clp 2 F-SEVENTH 27 29 21:50.0 10:55
28 70 5141 Emily Tipps F 7 Clp 3 F-SEVENTH 28 29 21:50.3 10:56
29 73 5369 Isabella Ducommun F 7 Lincoln 4 F-SEVENTH 29 29 25:04.9 12:33

Division Results for the F-SIXTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 11 5238 Emma Novak F 6 Kinard 5 F-SIXTH 1 20 14:48.4 7:25
2 14 5507 Audrey Crist F 6 Webber 2 F-SIXTH 2 20 15:10.6 7:36
3 17 3754 Kestrel Pierce F 6 Blevins 1 F-SIXTH 3 20 15:24.4 7:43
4 20 5337 Margot Moore F 6 Lesher 2 F-SIXTH 4 20 15:41.9 7:51
5 21 5574 Ava Kinkead F 6 Wellington 2 F-SIXTH 5 20 15:42.8 7:52
6 25 5428 Ellie Jensen F 6 Preston 3 F-SIXTH 6 20 15:56.3 7:59
7 26 5103 Jane Otepka F 6 Boltz 3 F-SIXTH 7 20 15:56.7 7:59
8 43 5431 Sammie Lockwood F 6 Preston 5 F-SIXTH 8 20 17:06.0 8:33
9 45 5424 Dulaney Hughes F 6 Preston 6 F-SIXTH 9 20 17:10.6 8:36
10 48 5458 Adeline Eldredge F 6 Timnath 9 F-SIXTH 10 20 17:24.0 8:42
11 49 5383 Elsi Prenni F 6 Lincoln 2 F-SIXTH 11 20 17:32.4 8:47
12 50 5498 Aubrey Bergmann F 6 Webber 8 F-SIXTH 12 20 17:37.1 8:49
13 52 5523 Ryann Hawkins F 6 Webber 9 F-SIXTH 13 20 17:46.7 8:54
14 58 5585 Elena Santistevan F 6 Wellington 4 F-SIXTH 14 20 18:48.1 9:25
15 64 5199 Blake Guthrie F 6 Kinard 9 F-SIXTH 15 20 19:34.9 9:48
16 65 5535 Layla Longton F 6 Webber 10 F-SIXTH 16 20 19:38.1 9:50
17 67 5128 Finnie Leo F 6 Clp 1 F-SIXTH 17 20 20:21.3 10:11
18 71 5583 Elizabeth Risk F 6 Wellington 6 F-SIXTH 18 20 24:45.1 12:23
19 74 5370 Halle Dumbacher F 6 Lincoln 5 F-SIXTH 19 20 29:02.6 14:32
20 75 5378 Harley Marquart F 6 Lincoln 6 F-SIXTH 20 20 29:02.9 14:32