2022 Adam Ginther Invitational



Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1. 23 Alexandra McIntosh F 4 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 12:19.84 8:14
2 2. 940 London Barry F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 12:31.84 8:22
3 3. 968 Kisanet Abraha F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 13:08.65 8:46
4 4. 927 Zoey Heier F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 13:30.60 9:01
5 5. 908 Catalina Ochoa F 4 Annunciation Catholic School 13:31.35 9:01
6 6. 42 Clara Meschler F 6 St. Louis Catholic School Loui 13:35.13 9:04
7 6. 38 Ava Letcher F 3 St. Louis Catholic School Loui 14:22.42 9:35
8 7. 932 Juliet Popek F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 14:55.39 9:57
9 8. 921 Adilene Castro F 6 Frassati Catholic Academy 15:00.29 10:01
10 9. 28 Josie Walstad F 3 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 15:16.40 10:11
11 10. 987 Eleanor Harvey F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 15:32.78 10:22
12 11. 920 Chase Carlson F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 15:41.67 10:28
13 12. 36 Cortney Herremans F 3 St. Louis Catholic School Loui 15:46.34 10:31
14 13. 948 Landry Ernzen F 5 Nativity Faith And Reason 16:21.68 10:55
15 14. 995 Sasha Malishenko F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 16:41.13 11:08
16 15. 26 Janney Torres F 5 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 16:41.50 11:08
17 16. 952 Penelope Hasley F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 17:09.93 11:27
18 17. 943 Olivia Caldwell F 5 Nativity Faith And Reason 17:14.34 11:30
19 18. 981 Clemence De Moerloose F 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 17:20.54 11:34
20 19. 984 Siena Halterman F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 18:01.87 12:02
21 20. 967 Bilen Abraha F 6 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 18:36.44 12:25
22 21. 931 Aubrey Mendoza F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 18:58.04 12:39
23 22. 922 Eleonora Clemente F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 19:12.52 12:49
24 23. 970 Rachel Adler F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 19:23.78 12:56
25 24. 938 Mia Babcock F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 19:24.32 12:57
26 25. 49 Gabriele Stannard F 5 St. Louis Catholic School Loui 19:25.35 12:57
27 26. 5 Isabelle Salmon F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 19:31.29 13:01
28 28. 992 Olivia Kelly F 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 19:35.38 13:04
29 27. 999 Mia Quatrochi F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 19:59.85 13:20
30 28. 973 Alicia Burke F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 20:06.08 13:25
31 29. 8 Delainy Sellem F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 20:12.94 13:29
32 30. 961 Maya Prado F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 20:25.76 13:38
33 31. 51 Mary Treinen F 4 St. Louis Catholic School Loui 21:33.93 14:23
34 32. 50 Zalara Taniguchi F 6 St. Louis Catholic School Loui 22:24.23 14:57
35 33. 16 Sloan Worland F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 22:28.74 15:00
36 34. 31 Celia Bauer F 4 St. Louis Catholic School Loui 22:43.09 15:09
37 35. 12 Elaina Wilmhoff F 6 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 23:02.33 15:22
38 36. 985 Hailey Hammond F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 23:30.47 15:41
39 37. 933 Kaylen Quiel F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 23:32.35 15:42