2022 CSAL XC - Holy Family Tiger Invitational



Division Results for the M-FIFTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 3 6979 Diego Guzman M 5 St. Mary Catholic School 1 M-FIFTH 1 47 14:05.6 7:03
2 4 7080 Cooper Bushey M 5 Ave Maria Catholic School 2 M-FIFTH 2 47 14:28.4 7:15
3 7 6601 James Waldman M 5 Christ The King Roman Cat 2 M-FIFTH 3 47 14:41.6 7:21
4 8 7156 Malachi Knoell M 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 1 M-FIFTH 4 47 14:42.0 7:21
5 9 6539 Gregory Meyers M 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 1 M-FIFTH 5 47 14:48.5 7:25
6 13 6917 Damien Pipp M 5 St. James Catholic Middle 1 M-FIFTH 6 47 15:06.5 7:34
7 15 6900 Sean Fleming M 5 St. James Catholic Middle 2 M-FIFTH 7 47 15:09.8 7:35
8 16 6523 Lance Hodgkin M 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 2 M-FIFTH 8 47 15:10.0 7:35
9 17 6965 John Ancheta M 5 St. Mary Catholic School 3 M-FIFTH 9 47 15:10.1 7:36
10 21 6684 Daniel Beatty M 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 1 M-FIFTH 10 47 15:25.1 7:43
11 22 7083 Ben Kneifl M 5 Ave Maria Catholic School 5 M-FIFTH 11 47 15:27.4 7:44
12 32 6211 Sonny Castillo M 5 Annunciation Catholic Sch 2 M-FIFTH 12 47 16:18.3 8:10
13 33 6341 Julian Inderwies M 5 Annunciation Catholic Sch 3 M-FIFTH 13 47 16:21.4 8:11
14 35 6712 Connor Rice M 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 2 M-FIFTH 14 47 16:33.6 8:17
15 37 6522 Leyton Goos M 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 4 M-FIFTH 15 47 16:36.6 8:19
16 38 6503 Jackson Agnew M 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 5 M-FIFTH 16 47 16:41.1 8:21
17 39 6708 Julian Mejia M 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 3 M-FIFTH 17 47 16:47.2 8:24
18 41 6533 Graham McClure M 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 6 M-FIFTH 18 47 16:57.9 8:29
19 43 6568 Brooks Bradley M 5 Christ The King Roman Cat 6 M-FIFTH 19 47 17:01.7 8:31
20 44 6768 Paden Gilmore M 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 1 M-FIFTH 20 47 17:05.9 8:33
21 45 7168 Reuger Trostel M 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 4 M-FIFTH 21 47 17:08.7 8:35
22 51 7014 Mathew Minjarez M 5 St. Therese Catholic Scho 1 M-FIFTH 22 47 17:27.1 8:44
23 53 7175 Ryder Mooney M 5 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 1 M-FIFTH 23 47 17:30.6 8:46
24 55 7081 Oliver Karl M 5 Ave Maria Catholic School 7 M-FIFTH 24 47 17:43.8 8:52
25 59 7084 Gage Miller M 5 Ave Maria Catholic School 8 M-FIFTH 25 47 17:50.7 8:56
26 60 6840 Sam Wilmhoff M 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 6 M-FIFTH 26 47 17:54.3 8:58
27 64 7197 Owen Schmitt M 5 St. Vincent De Paul Middl 1 M-FIFTH 27 47 18:07.5 9:04
28 66 6627 Connor Batal M 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 2 M-FIFTH 28 47 18:10.7 9:06
29 68 7145 James Beauregard M 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 5 M-FIFTH 29 47 18:11.6 9:06
30 69 6597 Holbrook Stewart M 5 Christ The King Roman Cat 13 M-FIFTH 30 47 18:16.6 9:09
31 71 6875 Thomas Dean M 5 Shrine Of St. Anne 1 M-FIFTH 31 47 18:29.8 9:15
32 72 7166 Ivan Samet-Bjornsen M 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 6 M-FIFTH 32 47 18:34.6 9:18
33 74 6544 Zack Newland M 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 8 M-FIFTH 33 47 18:35.8 9:18
34 76 7147 Marcelino Borjon M 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 7 M-FIFTH 34 47 18:52.2 9:27
35 79 6502 Evan Zellen M 5 Ave Maria Catholic School 10 M-FIFTH 35 47 19:04.2 9:33
36 81 6623 Gabriel Trejo M 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 2 M-FIFTH 36 47 19:09.4 9:35
37 83 6954 Evan Petty M 5 St. Louis Catholic School 2 M-FIFTH 37 47 19:21.5 9:41
38 85 7077 Daniel Merida Uriza M 5 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 1 M-FIFTH 38 47 19:29.7 9:45
39 86 7163 Michael McDevitt M 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 8 M-FIFTH 39 47 19:36.6 9:49
40 88 7009 Angel Cervantes M 5 St. Therese Catholic Scho 2 M-FIFTH 40 47 19:45.1 9:53
41 96 6606 Xavier Aguirre M 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 3 M-FIFTH 41 47 20:33.1 10:17
42 97 6791 Adam Osbourne M 5 Our Lady Of Lourdes 2 M-FIFTH 42 47 20:46.2 10:24
43 99 6915 Thomas McElroy M 5 St. James Catholic Middle 5 M-FIFTH 43 47 21:01.1 10:31
44 106 6803 Mateo Carreon M 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 11 M-FIFTH 44 47 22:48.6 11:25
45 107 7078 Juan Pablo Reyes M 5 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 2 M-FIFTH 45 47 23:41.3 11:51
46 110 6908 Ezechiele Gennarini M 5 St. James Catholic Middle 6 M-FIFTH 46 47 25:56.8 12:59
47 114 6625 Julian Wyrick M 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 4 M-FIFTH 47 47 29:01.7 14:31

Division Results for the M-FOURTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 10 6575 William Conkling M 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 3 M-FOURTH 1 17 14:48.8 7:25
2 11 6574 Austen Colvin M 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 4 M-FOURTH 2 17 14:56.1 7:29
3 25 6350 Amos Kinsinger M 4 Annunciation Catholic Sch 1 M-FOURTH 3 17 15:43.5 7:52
4 26 6802 Ryan Carlson M 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 1 M-FOURTH 4 17 15:49.9 7:55
5 42 6586 Holden Liberatore M 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 5 M-FOURTH 5 17 17:00.9 8:31
6 46 6589 Desmond McCarter M 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 7 M-FOURTH 6 17 17:09.2 8:35
7 48 6626 Jackson Barnes M 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 1 M-FOURTH 7 17 17:12.2 8:37
8 52 6826 Joseph Pigliacampo M 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 4 M-FOURTH 8 17 17:28.6 8:45
9 65 6591 Eli Murphy M 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 11 M-FOURTH 9 17 18:09.7 9:05
10 67 6595 Anderson Smith M 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 12 M-FOURTH 10 17 18:10.9 9:06
11 75 6976 Noah Gomez M 4 St. Mary Catholic School 7 M-FOURTH 11 17 18:38.9 9:20
12 82 6911 Devin Herrera M 4 St. James Catholic Middle 4 M-FOURTH 12 17 19:19.9 9:40
13 89 6799 Deacon Bertagnolli M 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 8 M-FOURTH 13 17 19:45.9 9:53
14 90 6804 Ethan Chan M 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 9 M-FOURTH 14 17 19:46.3 9:54
15 92 7085 Manuel Torres M 4 St. John The Baptist Midd 3 M-FOURTH 15 17 20:00.6 10:01
16 95 6825 Ryan Ordaz M 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 10 M-FOURTH 16 17 20:24.9 10:13
17 105 6923 Issac Crespo M 4 St. John The Baptist Midd 5 M-FOURTH 17 17 22:15.4 11:08

Division Results for the M-SIXTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 6493 Brayden Newburn M 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 1 M-SIXTH 1 37 13:47.5 6:54
2 2 6588 Miles Maxfield M 6 Christ The King Roman Cat 1 M-SIXTH 2 37 13:58.7 7:00
3 5 6986 Peter Schwertner M 6 St. Mary Catholic School 2 M-SIXTH 3 37 14:35.3 7:18
4 6 6486 Brandon Hays M 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 3 M-SIXTH 4 37 14:39.3 7:20
5 12 7165 John Paul O'Connor M 6 Highlight Catholic Minist 2 M-SIXTH 5 37 14:59.5 7:30
6 14 7002 Ryan Perez M 6 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 1 M-SIXTH 6 37 15:09.5 7:35
7 20 6496 Jace Richert M 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 4 M-SIXTH 7 37 15:19.9 7:40
8 23 6972 Crosby Flowers M 6 St. Mary Catholic School 5 M-SIXTH 8 37 15:27.5 7:44
9 24 7162 Joseph McDevitt M 6 Highlight Catholic Minist 3 M-SIXTH 9 37 15:29.1 7:45
10 27 6841 Henry Worland M 6 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 2 M-SIXTH 10 37 15:50.0 7:55
11 29 6490 Samuel Krett M 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 6 M-SIXTH 11 37 15:52.8 7:57
12 30 6510 Peter Bourret M 6 Blessed Sacrament Middle 3 M-SIXTH 12 37 15:56.8 7:59
13 31 6737 Luca Curto M 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 1 M-SIXTH 13 37 16:15.6 8:08
14 34 6617 Jake Murillo M 6 Escuela De Guadalupe 1 M-SIXTH 14 37 16:27.3 8:14
15 36 6960 Ben Wilson M 6 St. Louis Catholic School 1 M-SIXTH 15 37 16:34.4 8:18
16 40 6748 Truman Sharkey M 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 2 M-SIXTH 16 37 16:47.7 8:24
17 49 6747 Zach Quiachon M 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 3 M-SIXTH 17 37 17:12.3 8:37
18 54 6789 William Johnson M 6 Our Lady Of Lourdes 1 M-SIXTH 18 37 17:43.8 8:52
19 56 7173 Dylan Ferebee M 6 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 2 M-SIXTH 19 37 17:45.4 8:53
20 61 6909 Giuseppe Gennarini M 6 St. James Catholic Middle 3 M-SIXTH 20 37 17:57.2 8:59
21 62 6743 Thomas Lind M 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 4 M-SIXTH 21 37 17:57.5 8:59
22 63 6549 Jack O'Sullivan M 6 Blessed Sacrament Middle 7 M-SIXTH 22 37 17:58.2 9:00
23 73 6717 George Southwell M 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 4 M-SIXTH 23 37 18:35.5 9:18
24 78 7082 Colton Miller M 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 9 M-SIXTH 24 37 19:04.1 9:33
25 80 6927 Jonah Mack M 6 St. John The Baptist Midd 2 M-SIXTH 25 37 19:06.5 9:34
26 87 6487 Mason Heldrich M 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 11 M-SIXTH 26 37 19:40.3 9:51
27 91 6693 John Fritschen M 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 5 M-SIXTH 27 37 19:57.7 9:59
28 93 6992 Jonah Buchhoz M 6 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 2 M-SIXTH 28 37 20:18.3 10:10
29 94 6994 Derek Felder M 6 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 3 M-SIXTH 29 37 20:18.4 10:10
30 98 6745 Calbeb Newcomer M 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 5 M-SIXTH 30 37 20:56.9 10:29
31 100 6742 Winston Kingsley M 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 6 M-SIXTH 31 37 21:13.5 10:37
32 101 6952 Sterling Michel M 6 St. Louis Catholic School 3 M-SIXTH 32 37 21:34.6 10:48
33 102 6926 Liam Kenny M 6 St. John The Baptist Midd 4 M-SIXTH 33 37 21:43.4 10:52
34 103 6971 Max Dziewiatkowski M 6 St. Mary Catholic School 8 M-SIXTH 34 37 21:46.4 10:54
35 108 6999 Ricardo Luna Ramos M 6 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 4 M-SIXTH 35 37 24:48.9 12:25
36 109 7069 Dylan Plant M 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 1 M-SIXTH 36 37 25:13.7 12:37
37 111 6890 Mayom Peter M 6 St. Bernadette Catholic S 1 M-SIXTH 37 37 26:47.9 13:24

Division Results for the M-SOPH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 18 6970 Stephen Compton M 10 St. Mary Catholic School 4 M-SOPH 1 1 15:17.1 7:39

Division Results for the M-THIRD

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 19 6934 Eric Williams M 3 St. John The Baptist Midd 1 M-THIRD 1 12 15:18.7 7:40
2 28 6833 Leo Salmon M 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 3 M-THIRD 2 12 15:51.5 7:56
3 47 6565 Luca Bates M 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 8 M-THIRD 3 12 17:09.2 8:35
4 50 6585 Wylie Kersting M 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 9 M-THIRD 4 12 17:14.1 8:38
5 57 6838 Carter Streets M 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 5 M-THIRD 5 12 17:48.9 8:55
6 58 6576 Rhys Cummings M 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 10 M-THIRD 6 12 17:50.7 8:56
7 70 6984 Max Guzman M 3 St. Mary Catholic School 6 M-THIRD 7 12 18:27.1 9:14
8 77 6844 Hollis Young M 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 7 M-THIRD 8 12 19:00.6 9:31
9 84 6628 Rory Batal M 3 Frassati Catholic Academy 3 M-THIRD 9 12 19:21.8 9:41
10 104 6581 Michael Hadley M 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 14 M-THIRD 10 12 21:58.4 11:00
11 112 6822 Milton Koenigsberger M 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 12 M-THIRD 11 12 28:35.3 14:18
12 113 6806 Ngon Chol M 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 13 M-THIRD 12 12 28:36.9 14:19