2022 CSAL XC Mullen



Division Results for the F-FIFTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 9 479 Helena Nussbaum F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 2 F-FIFTH 1 65 15:09.8 7:35
2 13 452 Emerson Erwin F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 4 F-FIFTH 2 65 15:24.7 7:43
3 14 466 Dylan Lehrer F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 5 F-FIFTH 3 65 15:26.7 7:44
4 17 167 Elise Cooley F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 1 F-FIFTH 4 65 15:37.5 7:49
5 18 680 Lucy Willits F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 2 F-FIFTH 5 65 15:40.1 7:51
6 22 635 Olivia Lybarger F 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 1 F-FIFTH 6 65 16:05.7 8:03
7 30 625 Madison Davenport F 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 2 F-FIFTH 7 65 16:48.3 8:25
8 31 660 Layla Hurd F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 3 F-FIFTH 8 65 16:53.5 8:27
9 32 867 Ahtziri Duarte F 5 St. James Catholic Middle 2 F-FIFTH 9 65 16:54.3 8:28
10 33 495 Ava Wallace F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 6 F-FIFTH 10 65 17:08.3 8:35
11 34 624 Allie Chichirico F 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 3 F-FIFTH 11 65 17:13.9 8:37
12 40 891 Sofia Zelaya F 5 St. James Catholic Middle 4 F-FIFTH 12 65 17:22.4 8:42
13 43 643 Noelle Schmitz F 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 4 F-FIFTH 13 65 17:27.9 8:44
14 44 1012 Nora Fay F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 4 F-FIFTH 14 65 17:31.4 8:46
15 45 679 Madison Welte F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 5 F-FIFTH 15 65 17:33.0 8:47
16 47 555 Amanda Servigna F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 2 F-FIFTH 16 65 17:36.1 8:49
17 49 652 Abby Denning F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 6 F-FIFTH 17 65 17:42.9 8:52
18 50 742 Brooke Freeman F 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 1 F-FIFTH 18 65 17:44.0 8:52
19 51 532 Katherine Swartzendruber F 5 Christ The King Roman Cat 3 F-FIFTH 19 65 17:46.4 8:54
20 53 461 Mia Jackson F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 7 F-FIFTH 20 65 17:46.8 8:54
21 57 513 Emma Garrison F 5 Christ The King Roman Cat 4 F-FIFTH 21 65 17:53.2 8:57
22 61 797 Sasha Malishenko F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 2 F-FIFTH 22 65 18:01.6 9:01
23 64 694 Landry Ernzen F 5 Nativity Faith And Reason 2 F-FIFTH 23 65 18:07.5 9:04
24 65 538 Paige Yamagishi F 5 Christ The King Roman Cat 8 F-FIFTH 24 65 18:08.5 9:05
25 66 756 Madeleine Stoneberg F 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 2 F-FIFTH 25 65 18:08.9 9:05
26 67 688 Olivia Caldwell F 5 Nativity Faith And Reason 3 F-FIFTH 26 65 18:12.7 9:07
27 68 805 Delainy Sellem F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 3 F-FIFTH 27 65 18:16.3 9:09
28 69 549 Sofia Lerma F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 4 F-FIFTH 28 65 18:16.4 9:09
29 70 550 Gianna Lujan F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 5 F-FIFTH 29 65 18:25.4 9:13
30 72 1004 Alli Buchholz F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 5 F-FIFTH 30 65 18:27.7 9:14
31 73 670 Vita Sani F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 10 F-FIFTH 31 65 18:35.2 9:18
32 74 754 Grace Neal F 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 3 F-FIFTH 32 65 18:42.3 9:22
33 76 949 Sophia Grabiak F 5 St. Mary Catholic School 2 F-FIFTH 33 65 18:49.6 9:25
34 77 442 Anna Kate Bertsch F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 8 F-FIFTH 34 65 18:50.0 9:25
35 78 475 Bonnie Naylor F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle 9 F-FIFTH 35 65 18:50.8 9:26
36 84 1017 Laila Gardner F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 6 F-FIFTH 36 65 19:07.2 9:34
37 85 961 Emerson Wretling F 5 St. Mary Catholic School 4 F-FIFTH 37 65 19:09.6 9:35
38 87 565 Chase Carlson F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 3 F-FIFTH 38 65 19:25.0 9:43
39 89 407 Peyton Feldmeier F 5 Ave Maria Catholic School 2 F-FIFTH 39 65 19:29.9 9:45
40 93 1025 Christina Hefele F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 7 F-FIFTH 40 65 19:58.2 10:00
41 96 741 Katie Fischer F 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 5 F-FIFTH 42 65 19:59.8 10:00
42 95 1075 Riley Wilson F 5 St. Vincent De Paul Middl 4 F-FIFTH 41 65 19:59.8 10:00
43 99 616 Abrielle Antus F 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 5 F-FIFTH 43 65 20:08.1 10:05
44 101 879 Bella Herrera F 5 St. James Catholic Middle 6 F-FIFTH 44 65 20:10.1 10:06
45 103 749 Adeline Kor F 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 6 F-FIFTH 45 65 20:11.6 10:06
46 106 909 Stella Gizzi F 5 St. Louis Catholic School 3 F-FIFTH 46 65 20:16.4 10:09
47 107 849 Sloane McRorie F 5 Shrine Of St. Anne 2 F-FIFTH 47 65 20:17.2 10:09
48 111 753 Nadia Mourtada F 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 8 F-FIFTH 48 65 20:46.7 10:24
49 113 885 Vanessa Nguyen F 5 St. James Catholic Middle 8 F-FIFTH 49 65 20:58.8 10:30
50 115 578 Lwam Russom F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 4 F-FIFTH 50 65 21:16.5 10:39
51 117 900 Janney Torres F 5 St. John The Baptist Midd 3 F-FIFTH 51 65 21:18.7 10:40
52 122 619 Avila Bartek F 5 Highlight Catholic Minist 7 F-FIFTH 52 65 21:56.0 10:58
53 125 776 Alicia Burke F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 7 F-FIFTH 53 65 23:01.4 11:31
54 127 872 Marta Fritz F 5 St. James Catholic Middle 9 F-FIFTH 54 65 23:07.4 11:34
55 128 674 Maren Spence F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 15 F-FIFTH 55 65 23:10.8 11:36
56 129 671 Emily Sobczyk F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 16 F-FIFTH 56 65 23:11.5 11:36
57 133 657 Mittie Hall F 5 Most Precious Blood Middl 17 F-FIFTH 57 65 23:21.6 11:41
58 134 976 Natalia Morales F 5 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 3 F-FIFTH 58 65 23:23.4 11:42
59 142 927 Gabriele Stannard F 5 St. Louis Catholic School 5 F-FIFTH 59 65 24:25.3 12:13
60 145 758 Yaroslava Tyson F 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 9 F-FIFTH 60 65 24:51.7 12:26
61 146 755 Emma Powell F 5 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 10 F-FIFTH 61 65 24:52.0 12:26
62 147 999 Kadence Andryscik F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 10 F-FIFTH 62 65 24:56.3 12:29
63 148 1049 Ella Sommer F 5 St. Thomas More Catholic 11 F-FIFTH 63 65 24:56.5 12:29
64 151 548 Liliana Guzman F 5 Escuela De Guadalupe 6 F-FIFTH 64 65 26:07.0 13:04
65 156 881 Dayan Hinojos F 5 St. James Catholic Middle 12 F-FIFTH 65 65 27:59.3 14:00

Division Results for the F-FOURTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 15 868 Yaretzi Duarte F 4 St. James Catholic Middle 1 F-FOURTH 1 21 15:29.8 7:45
2 16 897 Alexandra McIntosh F 4 St. John The Baptist Midd 1 F-FOURTH 2 21 15:34.9 7:48
3 23 772 Kisanet Abraha F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 1 F-FOURTH 3 21 16:15.0 8:08
4 36 576 Juliet Popek F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 2 F-FOURTH 4 21 17:20.4 8:41
5 62 865 Helena Corral F 4 St. James Catholic Middle 5 F-FOURTH 5 21 18:02.1 9:02
6 63 511 Anelie Daw F 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 7 F-FOURTH 6 21 18:04.0 9:02
7 75 830 Kaden Maloney F 4 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 3 F-FOURTH 7 21 18:45.5 9:23
8 91 787 Siena Halterman F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 4 F-FOURTH 8 21 19:53.3 9:57
9 112 861 Fatima Baena F 4 St. James Catholic Middle 7 F-FOURTH 9 21 20:57.1 10:29
10 116 894 Ava Hess F 4 St. John The Baptist Midd 2 F-FOURTH 10 21 21:18.5 10:40
11 119 815 Ashleigh Beesley F 4 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 5 F-FOURTH 11 21 21:22.8 10:42
12 126 567 Eleonora Clemente F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 6 F-FOURTH 12 21 23:02.9 11:32
13 130 774 Rachel Adler F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 8 F-FOURTH 13 21 23:13.8 11:37
14 131 804 Avery Schurr F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 9 F-FOURTH 14 21 23:14.9 11:38
15 136 889 Naphtali Valdez F 4 St. James Catholic Middle 10 F-FOURTH 15 21 23:28.6 11:45
16 137 823 Trinity Dye F 4 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 7 F-FOURTH 16 21 23:30.6 11:46
17 141 929 Mary Treinen F 4 St. Louis Catholic School 4 F-FOURTH 17 21 24:22.4 12:12
18 143 905 Celia Bauer F 4 St. Louis Catholic School 6 F-FOURTH 18 21 24:39.6 12:20
19 150 577 Kaylen Quiel F 4 Frassati Catholic Academy 7 F-FOURTH 19 21 26:00.6 13:01
20 153 875 Cecilia Gennarini F 4 St. James Catholic Middle 11 F-FOURTH 20 21 26:34.1 13:18
21 159 536 Stella Workman F 4 Christ The King Roman Cat 9 F-FOURTH 21 21 29:01.7 14:31

Division Results for the F-FROSH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 157 985 Catelynn Huerta-Lemus F 9 St. Rose Of Lima Catholic 1 F-FROSH 1 2 28:03.2 14:02
2 158 986 Christina Huerta-Lemus F 9 St. Rose Of Lima Catholic 2 F-FROSH 2 2 28:08.3 14:05

Division Results for the F-SEVENTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 114 617 Autumn Antus F 7 Highlight Catholic Minist 6 F-SEVENTH 1 2 21:01.5 10:31
2 135 973 Leslie Limones F 7 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 4 F-SEVENTH 2 2 23:23.9 11:42

Division Results for the F-SIXTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 931 Jamie Alexander F 6 St. Mary Catholic School 1 F-SIXTH 1 59 13:57.5 6:59
2 2 1037 Meg Manion F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 1 F-SIXTH 2 59 14:03.7 7:02
3 3 546 Sofia Diaz Munoz F 6 Escuela De Guadalupe 1 F-SIXTH 3 59 14:06.6 7:04
4 4 846 Mary Hensley F 6 Shrine Of St. Anne 1 F-SIXTH 4 59 14:20.8 7:11
5 5 1057 Madeleine Dimelow F 6 St. Vincent De Paul Middl 1 F-SIXTH 5 59 14:25.4 7:13
6 6 685 London Barry F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 1 F-SIXTH 6 59 14:59.1 7:30
7 7 445 Haley Calabrese F 6 Blessed Sacrament Middle 1 F-SIXTH 7 59 15:08.0 7:34
8 8 375 Emily Tschappat F 6 All Souls Catholic School 1 F-SIXTH 8 59 15:08.2 7:35
9 11 1010 Ainsley Davies F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 2 F-SIXTH 9 59 15:17.2 7:39
10 12 447 Jillian Carmel F 6 Blessed Sacrament Middle 3 F-SIXTH 10 59 15:20.6 7:41
11 19 716 Anaya Cedillo F 6 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 1 F-SIXTH 11 59 15:44.9 7:53
12 20 1063 Jeannie Hughes F 6 St. Vincent De Paul Middl 2 F-SIXTH 12 59 15:51.2 7:56
13 21 593 Marie Hereau F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 1 F-SIXTH 13 59 15:59.0 8:00
14 25 566 Adilene Castro F 6 Frassati Catholic Academy 1 F-SIXTH 14 59 16:34.6 8:18
15 26 1036 Piper Lowery F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 3 F-SIXTH 15 59 16:36.4 8:19
16 27 168 Amelia Canedy F 6 Ave Maria Catholic School 1 F-SIXTH 16 59 16:43.7 8:22
17 35 373 Carly Steininger F 6 All Souls Catholic School 2 F-SIXTH 17 59 17:15.2 8:38
18 37 677 Nora Taylor F 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 4 F-SIXTH 18 59 17:21.5 8:41
19 39 863 Cecilia Corral F 6 St. James Catholic Middle 3 F-SIXTH 19 59 17:22.2 8:42
20 41 584 Mae Card F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 2 F-SIXTH 20 59 17:23.7 8:42
21 42 816 Ellen Beesley F 6 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 1 F-SIXTH 21 59 17:25.1 8:43
22 46 1067 Grace Magolske F 6 St. Vincent De Paul Middl 3 F-SIXTH 22 59 17:34.8 8:48
23 52 542 Vanessa Bocardo F 6 Escuela De Guadalupe 3 F-SIXTH 23 59 17:46.5 8:54
24 54 667 Sophia Rattmann F 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 7 F-SIXTH 24 59 17:49.2 8:55
25 55 651 Charlotte Dawkins F 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 8 F-SIXTH 25 59 17:50.4 8:56
26 56 666 Asha Nandi F 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 9 F-SIXTH 26 59 17:50.7 8:56
27 58 537 Mia Yamagishi F 6 Christ The King Roman Cat 5 F-SIXTH 27 59 17:57.3 8:59
28 60 433 Mahalia Hosker F 6 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 1 F-SIXTH 28 59 18:01.3 9:01
29 71 615 Zoey Wheeland F 6 Good Shepherd Middle Scho 3 F-SIXTH 29 59 18:26.9 9:14
30 79 658 Jaden Hathaway F 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 11 F-SIXTH 30 59 18:55.1 9:28
31 81 656 Ariana Gallegos F 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 12 F-SIXTH 31 59 18:56.9 9:29
32 82 960 Addison Soporito F 6 St. Mary Catholic School 3 F-SIXTH 32 59 19:01.6 9:31
33 83 717 Elvia Escalante F 6 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 2 F-SIXTH 33 59 19:06.5 9:34
34 86 762 Alexandra Zimmerer F 6 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 4 F-SIXTH 34 59 19:17.7 9:39
35 90 699 Penelope Hasley F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 4 F-SIXTH 35 59 19:51.8 9:56
36 98 683 Mia Babcock F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 5 F-SIXTH 36 59 20:06.4 10:04
37 100 979 Cecilia Shekleton F 6 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 2 F-SIXTH 37 59 20:09.4 10:05
38 102 708 Maya Prado F 6 Nativity Faith And Reason 6 F-SIXTH 38 59 20:11.5 10:06
39 104 374 Amelie Strong F 6 All Souls Catholic School 3 F-SIXTH 39 59 20:13.2 10:07
40 105 715 Ravella Boykin F 6 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 3 F-SIXTH 40 59 20:15.0 10:08
41 108 678 Leah Thompson F 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 13 F-SIXTH 41 59 20:35.6 10:18
42 109 676 Tess Stone F 6 Most Precious Blood Middl 14 F-SIXTH 42 59 20:43.4 10:22
43 110 735 Giselle Bruner F 6 Our Lady Of Loreto Cathol 7 F-SIXTH 43 59 20:46.3 10:24
44 118 570 Charlotte Gemperline F 6 Frassati Catholic Academy 5 F-SIXTH 44 59 21:20.1 10:41
45 120 4 Georgia Blackford F 6 All Souls Catholic School 4 F-SIXTH 45 59 21:29.1 10:45
46 121 1022 Grace Harpole F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 8 F-SIXTH 46 59 21:50.1 10:56
47 123 432 Daniella Chavez F 6 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 2 F-SIXTH 47 59 22:08.2 11:05
48 124 1008 Colette Cox F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 9 F-SIXTH 48 59 22:34.6 11:18
49 132 834 Eliza Rowe F 6 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 6 F-SIXTH 49 59 23:17.0 11:39
50 138 434 Thea McManus F 6 Blessed Miguel Pro Cathol 3 F-SIXTH 50 59 24:05.7 12:03
51 139 840 Emma Aragon F 6 Shrine Of St. Anne 3 F-SIXTH 51 59 24:18.4 12:10
52 140 842 Liv Butler F 6 Shrine Of St. Anne 4 F-SIXTH 52 59 24:19.2 12:10
53 144 714 Lola Arroyo F 6 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 4 F-SIXTH 53 59 24:51.4 12:26
54 149 928 Zalara Taniguchi F 6 St. Louis Catholic School 7 F-SIXTH 54 59 25:47.9 12:54
55 152 722 Laura Pham F 6 Notre Dame Catholic Middl 5 F-SIXTH 55 59 26:21.3 13:11
56 154 1027 Megan Hurley F 6 St. Thomas More Catholic 12 F-SIXTH 56 59 26:36.3 13:19
57 155 477 Lyla Newland F 6 Blessed Sacrament Middle 10 F-SIXTH 57 59 26:40.9 13:21
58 160 544 Candy Casillas F 6 Escuela De Guadalupe 7 F-SIXTH 58 59 29:50.5 14:56
59 161 1062 London Horne F 6 St. Vincent De Paul Middl 5 F-SIXTH 59 59 30:25.0 15:13

Division Results for the F-THIRD

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 10 517 Gwendolyn Jedd F 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 1 F-THIRD 1 10 15:12.8 7:37
2 24 915 Ava Letcher F 3 St. Louis Catholic School 1 F-THIRD 2 10 16:19.2 8:10
3 28 855 Kyra Bady F 3 St. Bernadette Catholic S 1 F-THIRD 3 10 16:45.2 8:23
4 29 500 Elizabeth Berry F 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 2 F-THIRD 4 10 16:48.2 8:25
5 38 913 Cortney Herremans F 3 St. Louis Catholic School 2 F-THIRD 5 10 17:22.2 8:42
6 48 818 Cenzia Capra F 3 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 2 F-THIRD 6 10 17:42.1 8:52
7 59 506 Addison Cessar F 3 Christ The King Roman Cat 6 F-THIRD 7 10 17:59.4 9:00
8 80 827 Mary Havey F 3 Saints Peter And Paul Cat 4 F-THIRD 8 10 18:55.8 9:28
9 92 783 Clemence De Moerloose F 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 5 F-THIRD 9 10 19:55.3 9:58
10 94 795 Olivia Kelly F 3 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Mid 6 F-THIRD 10 10 19:59.3 10:00

Division Results for the M-EIGHTH

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 97 982 Alex Tesfaye M 8 St. Pius X Catholic Schoo 1 M-EIGHTH 1 1 20:01.2 10:01

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 88 165 19:27.8 9:44