UNC Veterans Services Freedom 5k



Division Results for the F0115

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 1257 Bobbiejo Hurley F 9 F0115 28:57.4 1 144 82
2 14 451 Naomi Alvarez-Keohane F 9 F0115 32:56.0 5 144 82
3 21 1308 Adalyn Rothe F 11 F0115 37:45.4 10 144 82
4 22 1272 Raelynn Kozak F 9 F0115 38:25.9 11 144 82
5 25 1246 Sienna Gomez F 10 F0115 39:15.0 13 144 82
6 30 1260 Alyx Kern F 10 F0115 40:48.6 16 144 82
7 34 1274 Brinlee Kuhni F 8 F0115 41:25.4 18 144 82
8 37 1226 Halie Davis F 10 F0115 42:18.7 19 144 82
9 39 1209 Keira Bergonzi F 9 F0115 42:29.2 21 144 82
10 40 1211 Hamilton Birdsall F 8 F0115 42:30.4 22 144 82
11 42 1267 Quinn Koblenz F 8 F0115 42:30.6 24 144 82
12 44 1276 Lessly Madrid Flores F 10 F0115 42:41.8 26 144 82
13 47 1255 Jacqueline Hernandez Lozan F 9 F0115 43:08.0 29 144 82
14 48 1281 Dakota McEwan F 10 F0115 43:08.1 30 144 82
15 50 962 Chloe Bartman F 10 F0115 44:11.2 32 144 82
16 52 1291 Amalia Ortega F 8 F0115 44:25.5 33 144 82
17 53 1252 McKenzie Halverson F 9 F0115 44:35.4 34 144 82
18 54 1244 Ariana Gomez F 9 F0115 45:09.4 35 144 82
19 55 1295 Teaghan Phillips F 10 F0115 45:09.5 36 144 82
20 56 1279 Leighton Mann F 10 F0115 45:21.5 37 144 82
21 58 1243 Analeisa Gomez F 8 F0115 46:18.1 39 144 82
22 61 1238 Kendra Flores F 8 F0115 48:11.5 42 144 82
23 62 1290 Aylin Ornelas F 9 F0115 48:11.6 43 144 82
24 67 1327 Laila Soto Rodriguez F 11 F0115 48:26.9 45 144 82
25 68 1323 Ida Shannon F 8 F0115 48:45.3 46 144 82
26 71 1326 Kayla Soto F 8 F0115 49:17.6 49 144 82
27 72 1334 Nayla Villalobos Rive F 9 F0115 49:17.8 50 144 82
28 74 1333 Abigail Villalobos Rive F 10 F0115 49:18.1 52 144 82
29 75 1322 Natasha Sepulveda F 8 F0115 49:57.2 53 144 82
30 76 1304 Sophia Rios F 9 F0115 50:14.8 54 144 82
31 78 1302 Janienn Resendiz F 9 F0115 50:20.3 55 144 82
32 80 1282 Sophia Miravete F 8 F0115 51:09.2 57 144 82
33 85 1240 Alexie Gamez F 9 F0115 51:46.9 61 144 82
34 86 1210 Allyson Berumen Alvarad F 9 F0115 53:23.0 62 144 82
35 90 1219 Adelina Chavez F 9 F0115 53:38.9 65 144 82
36 91 1277 Juliette Malagon-Barajas F 8 F0115 53:53.3 66 144 82
37 92 1242 Camile Garza Reyes F 10 F0115 53:55.9 67 144 82
38 95 1298 Tania Quiahua F 8 F0115 54:06.1 70 144 82
39 96 1245 Lusiana Gomez F 9 F0115 54:15.8 71 144 82
40 98 1263 Reese Kern F 8 F0115 54:27.4 73 144 82
41 100 46 Romely Aguirre F 8 F0115 54:36.2 75 144 82
42 103 1305 Viviana Rivas Pacheco F 9 F0115 56:14.4 78 144 82
43 105 1224 Lilybella Craft F 8 F0115 56:27.8 79 144 82
44 107 1284 Natalia Montes-Mendoza F 8 F0115 56:29.4 81 144 82
45 109 1310 Kathryn Russell F 8 F0115 56:36.3 83 144 82
46 110 1307 Rhea Romero F 11 F0115 56:39.5 84 144 82
47 111 441 Kimberly Altman F 8 F0115 56:39.5 85 144 82
48 117 518 Eloise Bailey F 8 F0115 57:54.7 88 144 82
49 120 1220 Elena Chavira Carrill F 10 F0115 58:15.4 91 144 82
50 121 1292 Brooklynn Penning F 9 F0115 58:28.8 92 144 82
51 122 1329 Sara Stanley F 8 F0115 58:36.7 93 144 82
52 128 60 Erika Ailon Rodriguez F 10 F0115 58:57.5 98 144 82
53 132 1254 Camila Hernandez F 10 F0115 59:48.9 102 144 82
54 133 1222 Mariana Colorera F 9 F0115 59:52.3 103 144 82
55 134 1328 Avery Staley F 9 F0115 1:00:06.4 104 144 82
56 136 1301 Luxx Reed F 9 F0115 1:00:37.7 105 144 82
57 138 1299 Railun Rairdon F 10 F0115 1:00:49.6 107 144 82
58 139 1331 Angelique Vargas F 9 F0115 1:01:45.4 108 144 82
59 140 1216 Neelia Boyd F 9 F0115 1:01:46.7 109 144 82
60 141 1369 Molly Groll F 13 F0115 Johnstown CO 1:01:47.1 110 144 82
61 145 1236 Ariella Farris F 8 F0115 1:02:31.3 113 144 82
62 147 1266 Estes Knock F 8 F0115 1:03:15.4 114 144 82

Division Results for the F1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 82 1372 Bianca Williams F 19 F1619 Greeley CO 51:32.6 58 144 2
2 87 1381 Aylim Berumen F 17 F1619 Greeley CO 53:23.1 63 144 2

Division Results for the F2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 1379 Katie Sproul F 21 F2029 Colorados Prings CO 40:59.8 17 144 3
2 99 1368 Zandra Aguirre F 26 F2029 Greeley CO 54:36.0 74 144 3

Division Results for the F3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 1367 Kayleen Taylor F 34 F3039 Windsor CO 33:02.5 6 144 10
2 19 1249 Emily Goyert F 33 F3039 35:23.4 8 144 10
3 60 1359 Ashley Bartman F 39 F3039 Berthoud CO 46:21.4 41 144 10
4 73 1383 Aleyda Rivera F 34 F3039 Greeley CO 49:18.1 51 144 10
5 83 1358 Rachel Hendrickson F 33 F3039 Milliken CO 51:40.8 59 144 10
6 102 1344 Mayela Gomes F 31 F3039 Greeley CO 55:50.9 77 144 10
7 108 1378 Cecilia Craft F 32 F3039 Greeley CO 56:29.5 82 144 10
8 123 1374 Cassie Stanley F 32 F3039 Greeley CO 58:36.8 94 144 10
9 129 1371 Erandi Cruz F 37 F3039 Greeley CO 59:07.9 99 144 10
10 143 1341 Sherri Wellmann F 38 F3039 Johnstown CO 1:02:14.0 111 144 10

Division Results for the F4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 1360 Heather Halverson F 40 F4049 Milliken CO 30:54.4 3 144 4
2 13 1370 Sarah Groll F 41 F4049 Johnstown CO 31:25.2 4 144 4
3 41 1380 Katie Koblenz F 43 F4049 Ft Collins CO 42:30.6 23 144 4
4 130 1384 Maria Rivas F 46 F4049 Greeley CO 59:07.9 100 144 4

Division Results for the M0115

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 81 1373 Alexander Miravete M 10 M0115 Greeley CO 51:32.2 21 31 1

Division Results for the M1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1343 Andrew Moyer M 19 M1619 Benton Harbor MI 17:26.7 2 31 2
2 3 1382 Matthew Schroer M 19 M1619 Highlands Ranch CO 22:36.6 3 31 2

Division Results for the M2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1342 Zachery Wells M 22 M2029 Blanchard OK 17:26.6 1 31 3
2 5 1356 Christian Gaulhofer M 26 M2029 Greeley CO 26:42.3 5 31 3
3 7 1357 Anush Patel M 21 M2029 Greeley CO 27:46.3 7 31 3

Division Results for the M3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 1366 Malcolm Taylor M 32 M3039 Windsor CO 33:02.9 9 31 4
2 18 1286 Timothy Nellett M 35 M3039 35:22.8 10 31 4
3 77 1376 Mario Resendiz M 30 M3039 Ft Lupton CO 50:19.4 20 31 4
4 88 1363 Jairo Chavez M 31 M3039 Greeley CO 53:38.1 22 31 4

Division Results for the M5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 104 1385 Arturo Rivas M 55 M5059 Greeley CO 56:22.7 23 31 1

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 1239 Joseph Fox M 25:34.8 4 31
2 6 1237 Jon Feiock M 27:46.3 6 31
3 9 1317 Taliae Sargent F 29:05.1 2 144
4 10 1251 Robert Haldeman M 29:09.0 8 31
5 12 1354 Ava Hays 31:24.8
6 17 482 Holly Arnold F 34:27.8 7 144
7 20 1337 Mary Whitman F 37:45.2 9 144
8 23 1271 Lee Kozak M 38:29.8 11 31
9 24 1270 Kari Kozak F 38:45.0 12 144
10 26 1217 Kennedy Canfield M 39:19.2 12 31
11 27 1283 Brendan Monroe M 39:19.4 13 31
12 28 1259 Theresa Keller F 39:19.5 14 144
13 29 1285 Rachel Morris F 39:42.2 15 144
14 31 1262 Jerrid Kern M 40:49.2 14 31
15 32 1325 Javier Soto M 40:56.1 15 31
16 35 1364 Raceday Registration 41:26.0
17 36 1227 Tony Davis M 42:18.6 16 31
18 38 1247 Vivian Gomez F 42:28.8 20 144
19 43 1228 Emily Dimatteo F 42:41.7 25 144
20 45 1278 Maria Maldonado F 43:07.8 27 144
21 46 1218 Billie Charf F 43:07.8 28 144
22 49 1288 Samantha Nider F 43:09.2 31 144
23 51 1355 Jamie Tafoya 44:25.0
24 57 1232 Amber English F 45:22.7 38 144
25 59 1316 Cammy Sargent F 46:18.2 40 144
26 63 1225 Jediah Cummins M 48:21.1 17 31
27 64 1268 James Kohles M 48:22.0 18 31
28 66 1269 Lindsay Kohles F 48:22.2 44 144
29 65 1212 David Bissell M 48:22.2 19 31
30 69 1235 Susannah Erwin F 48:45.4 47 144
31 70 1230 Sarah Dunn F 48:45.8 48 144
32 79 1311 Ronna Sanchez F 51:09.0 56 144
33 84 1241 Carol Gamez F 51:46.7 60 144
34 89 1280 Anna Martinez F 53:38.6 64 144
35 93 1221 Jessica Chippindale F 54:05.4 68 144
36 94 1231 Danielle Eggers F 54:06.1 69 144
37 97 1261 Brooke Kern F 54:26.1 72 144
38 101 1347 Manuela Bentacourt F Greeley CO 55:50.6 76 144
39 106 1287 Celeste Nerey F 56:29.2 80 144
40 112 1351 Corey Altman 56:40.1
41 113 1362 Raceday Registration 56:50.3
42 114 1258 Michael Kallsen M 57:10.9 24 31
43 115 1324 Colleen Sonnentag F 57:10.9 86 144
44 116 1256 Jacqueline Holland F 57:54.5 87 144
45 118 810 Rachel Bailey F 57:54.7 89 144
46 119 1303 Elsa Reza F 58:15.2 90 144
47 124 1350 Lacy Weber 58:37.5
48 125 1330 Danielle Switzer F 58:38.0 95 144
49 126 1306 Tracie Rodriguez F 58:38.6 96 144
50 127 1207 Kathy Battleson F 58:57.2 97 144
51 131 1250 Teigue Greer F 59:47.8 101 144
52 135 1352 Jennifer Packer 1:00:35.5
53 137 1318 Debra Schauermann F 1:00:39.1 106 144
54 142 1353 Angie Hays 1:01:48.1
55 144 1215 Frankie Boyd F 1:02:14.8 112 144
56 146 1349 Liz Calderon 1:03:14.3