2018 Leftover Turkey Trot



Division Results for the AF12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 35. 214 Clara Johnson F 9 AF12UN Erie CO 25:48.9 8:19 6 142 12
2 37. 216 Nelly Johnson F 7 AF12UN Erie CO 25:56.4 8:21 7 142 12
3 40. 226 Karina Koelsch F 9 AF12UN Golden CO 26:12.7 8:27 9 142 12
4 77. 212 Claire Jensen F 11 AF12UN Longmont CO 30:51.5 9:56 28 142 12
5 117. 166 Coralee Englehart F 6 AF12UN Erie CO 33:58.9 10:57 53 142 12
6 170. 323 Madeleine Sturgis F 6 AF12UN Boulder CO 43:16.2 13:56 86 142 12
7 184. 103 MacKenzie Alexander F 11 AF12UN Longmont CO 45:00.1 14:30 96 142 12
8 189. 302 Ruth Sanders F 8 AF12UN Longmont CO 45:49.2 14:45 99 142 12
9 196. 108 Renee Andrews F 5 AF12UN Longmont CO 47:50.8 15:25 104 142 12
10 228. 222 Charlotte Kerr F 4 AF12UN Denver CO 55:40.1 17:56 125 142 12
11 241. 869 Sue Frekey F 12 AF12UN Berthoud CO 59:31.6 19:10 137 142 12
12 251. 195 Adelyn Hansen F 6 AF12UN Longmont CO 1:09:30.1 22:23 141 142 12

Division Results for the AF1319

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 66. 264 Emily Nguyen F 18 AF1319 Monument CO 29:57.6 9:39 21 142 10
2 72. 186 Ava Graef F 13 AF1319 Denver CO 30:26.4 9:48 25 142 10
3 116. 151 Arynn Cordova F 16 AF1319 Denver CO 33:56.1 10:56 52 142 10
4 130. 293 Rachel Robbins F 13 AF1319 Arvada CO 36:14.8 11:40 64 142 10
5 159. 345 Josette Wilger F 13 AF1319 Lafayette CO 39:37.1 12:46 80 142 10
6 174. 207 Frances Hudson F 14 AF1319 Longmont CO 43:45.7 14:06 89 142 10
7 192. 243 Kenna Meier F 18 AF1319 Longmont CO 46:31.0 14:59 101 142 10
8 195. 310 Taylor Schmeckpeper F 17 AF1319 Broomfield CO 47:24.5 15:16 103 142 10
9 213. 123 Alicia Bohren F 16 AF1319 Longmont CO 51:57.7 16:44 115 142 10
10 247. 153 Mya Cordova F 18 AF1319 Denver CO 1:02:13.4 20:02 140 142 10

Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 21. 316 Julie Skafidas F 27 AF2029 Arvada CO 22:24.2 7:13 1 142 16
2 73. 255 Megan Mulder F 27 AF2029 Berthoud CO 30:29.4 9:49 26 142 16
3 78. 328 Laura Teague F 29 AF2029 Westminster CO 30:52.1 9:57 29 142 16
4 80. 355 Katie Zehnder F 28 AF2029 Denver CO 31:02.5 10:00 30 142 16
5 87. 130 Katherine Boteler F 24 AF2029 Arvada CO 31:27.6 10:08 33 142 16
6 88. 209 Gabby Javier F 22 AF2029 Boulder CO 31:28.4 10:08 34 142 16
7 93. 324 Marta Sulima F 26 AF2029 Boulder CO 32:01.8 10:19 37 142 16
8 110. 868 Catlin Masteller F 29 AF2029 Longmont CO 33:32.9 10:48 48 142 16
9 115. 271 Randi Parrott F 29 AF2029 Lyons CO 33:52.5 10:55 51 142 16
10 123. 265 Ha-Mi Nguyen F 26 AF2029 Monument CO 35:08.3 11:19 58 142 16
11 126. 330 Sierra Upton F 24 AF2029 Denver CO 35:36.0 11:28 61 142 16
12 127. 280 Karolina Pietrusza F 22 AF2029 Golden CO 35:36.6 11:28 62 142 16
13 186. 275 Amanda Peshock F 23 AF2029 Louisville CO 45:08.8 14:32 98 142 16
14 201. 855 Elise Delaware F 22 AF2029 Lousiville CO 49:23.0 15:54 106 142 16
15 210. 276 Anna Peshock F 26 AF2029 Louisville CO 51:30.2 16:35 114 142 16
16 242. 220 Tianna Jones F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 59:31.9 19:10 138 142 16

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 27. 135 Jenny Burns F 38 AF3039 Boulder CO 23:13.6 7:29 2 142 34
2 31. 853 Heather Glatchley F 37 AF3039 Niwot CO 24:03.0 7:45 4 142 34
3 34. 114 April Babbit F 38 AF3039 Littleton CO 24:40.7 7:57 5 142 34
4 46. 241 Meg McWilliam F 36 AF3039 Denver CO 27:09.4 8:45 12 142 34
5 49. 180 Kata Fustos F 35 AF3039 Longmont CO 27:31.6 8:52 14 142 34
6 50. 291 Angela Richards F 39 AF3039 Castle Rock CO 27:34.9 8:53 15 142 34
7 59. 232 Melissa Lehman F 35 AF3039 Longmont CO 29:04.5 9:22 19 142 34
8 60. 134 Kaylinn Buchanan F 33 AF3039 Longmont CO 29:10.8 9:24 20 142 34
9 69. 341 Carie Whitaker F 30 AF3039 Dunlap TN 30:09.8 9:43 22 142 34
10 89. 270 Greta Olson F 35 AF3039 Longmont CO 31:29.5 10:09 35 142 34
11 101. 252 Johanna Mueller F 36 AF3039 Greeley CO 32:36.1 10:30 40 142 34
12 102. 177 Danielle Frey F 36 AF3039 Windsor CO 32:36.6 10:30 41 142 34
13 106. 348 Katelin Williamson F 31 AF3039 Longmont CO 33:03.5 10:39 45 142 34
14 109. 157 Vanya Daubert F 30 AF3039 Longmont CO 33:30.7 10:48 47 142 34
15 111. 236 Marissa Martinez F 30 AF3039 Lyons CO 33:41.3 10:51 49 142 34
16 120. 215 Lindsy Johnson F 37 AF3039 Erie CO 34:14.3 11:02 56 142 34
17 124. 305 Brianne Schmalstich F 39 AF3039 Longmont CO 35:32.1 11:27 59 142 34
18 133. 204 Katie Holmes F 33 AF3039 Thornton CO 36:32.8 11:46 66 142 34
19 134. 101 Lisa Abbey F 31 AF3039 Thornton CO 36:33.3 11:46 67 142 34
20 135. 249 Lexi Miller F 31 AF3039 Seattle WA 36:46.0 11:51 68 142 34
21 140. 211 Erin Jeffreys F 38 AF3039 Longmont CO 37:16.6 12:00 71 142 34
22 144. 847 Rachel Kulkarni F 34 AF3039 Longmont CO 37:33.3 12:06 73 142 34
23 145. 156 Rachel Daubert F 35 AF3039 Loveland CO 37:59.1 12:14 74 142 34
24 146. 172 Michelle Foster F 31 AF3039 Longmont CO 38:17.8 12:20 75 142 34
25 154. 169 Sarah Flinn F 30 AF3039 Longmont CO 39:15.2 12:39 78 142 34
26 165. 132 Angela Brandt F 36 AF3039 Thornton CO 42:27.0 13:40 83 142 34
27 171. 322 Hillary Sturgis F 39 AF3039 Boulder CO 43:16.6 13:56 87 142 34
28 191. 290 Deann Redlin Sanders F 39 AF3039 Longmont CO 46:21.2 14:56 100 142 34
29 219. 295 Shelley Robbins F 39 AF3039 Arvada CO 53:18.8 17:10 119 142 34
30 221. 178 Andrea Fryrear F 37 AF3039 Longmont CO 53:47.2 17:19 120 142 34
31 224. 285 Rebecca Quillen F 35 AF3039 Johnstown CO 54:20.6 17:30 122 142 34
32 225. 288 Staci Quillen F 34 AF3039 Longmont CO 54:21.3 17:30 123 142 34
33 229. 238 Brittany Matthies F 38 AF3039 Denver CO 55:40.3 17:56 126 142 34
34 238. 144 Michelle Chinatti F 36 AF3039 Lafayette CO 58:19.3 18:47 134 142 34

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28. 150 Katie Cooley F 40 AF4049 Arvada CO 23:39.9 7:38 3 142 30
2 38. 160 Rachael De Graaf F 42 AF4049 Thornton CO 26:05.2 8:24 8 142 30
3 42. 849 Annette Morales F 49 AF4049 Longmont CO 26:40.1 8:36 11 142 30
4 57. 247 Julie Metzger F 44 AF4049 Longmont CO 28:44.6 9:16 17 142 30
5 82. 356 Alison Zemanek F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 31:06.3 10:01 31 142 30
6 85. 213 Mindy Jensen F 46 AF4049 Longmont CO 31:25.1 10:07 32 142 30
7 91. 231 Amy Lehman F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 31:54.8 10:17 36 142 30
8 97. 336 Sarah Wahlert F 41 AF4049 Boulder CO 32:17.9 10:24 38 142 30
9 113. 283 Kristin Poulton F 43 AF4049 Longmont CO 33:51.2 10:54 50 142 30
10 118. 244 Jen Messina F 43 AF4049 Longmont CO 34:03.4 10:58 54 142 30
11 119. 339 Jessica Warner F 47 AF4049 Longmont CO 34:08.9 11:00 55 142 30
12 138. 192 Emily Hagan F 40 AF4049 Loveland CO 37:10.7 11:58 70 142 30
13 152. 120 Donna Bezdek F 46 AF4049 Firestone CO 39:07.4 12:36 76 142 30
14 153. 235 Crystal Lopez F 45 AF4049 Frederick CO 39:07.9 12:36 77 142 30
15 158. 107 Karen Andrews F 44 AF4049 Longmont CO 39:34.4 12:45 79 142 30
16 160. 344 Jennifer Wilger F 49 AF4049 Lafayette CO 39:37.5 12:46 81 142 30
17 168. 871 Julie Carroll-Greeott F 45 AF4049 Mead CO 43:06.2 13:53 84 142 30
18 169. 237 Donita Massey F 43 AF4049 Pueblo CO 43:12.8 13:55 85 142 30
19 172. 865 Stephanie Erbland F 40 AF4049 Longmont CO 43:29.3 14:00 88 142 30
20 179. 333 Marla Van Baren F 48 AF4049 Loveland CO 44:11.7 14:14 93 142 30
21 194. 347 Stacey Williams F 46 AF4049 Longmont CO 46:36.9 15:01 102 142 30
22 199. 258 Jody Neiman F 47 AF4049 Arvada CO 48:56.7 15:46 105 142 30
23 207. 319 Melanie Starck F 40 AF4049 Arvada CO 51:13.1 16:30 111 142 30
24 208. 143 Daniella Channel F 44 AF4049 Arvada CO 51:13.7 16:30 112 142 30
25 215. 164 Jessica Easley F 49 AF4049 Longmont CO 52:13.3 16:49 116 142 30
26 216. 308 Jennifer Schmeckpeper F 43 AF4049 Broomfield CO 52:21.9 16:52 117 142 30
27 230. 142 Dixie Casford F 47 AF4049 Longmont CO 55:52.7 18:00 127 142 30
28 233. 136 Denisha Butler F 46 AF4049 Arvada CO 57:00.6 18:21 129 142 30
29 240. 311 Angela Schrawyer F 42 AF4049 Denver CO 58:21.8 18:48 136 142 30
30 253. 173 Karen Frantz F 45 AF4049 Longmont CO 1:09:31.3 22:23 142 142 30

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 41. 118 April Bell F 55 AF5059 Boulder CO 26:24.5 8:30 10 142 25
2 47. 352 Karen Yokomizo-Burton F 59 AF5059 Lyons CO 27:18.2 8:48 13 142 25
3 58. 299 Linda Rowan F 55 AF5059 Boulder CO 28:56.0 9:19 18 142 25
4 70. 314 Lisa Shik F 53 AF5059 Boulder CO 30:10.7 9:43 23 142 25
5 71. 159 C Davis F 58 AF5059 Hygiene CO 30:15.1 9:45 24 142 25
6 76. 254 Jeanne Mulder F 52 AF5059 Berthoud CO 30:47.2 9:55 27 142 25
7 103. 140 Kay Ca F 52 AF5059 Aurora CO 32:41.1 10:32 42 142 25
8 104. 230 Ellen Lawson F 58 AF5059 Hygiene CO 32:46.3 10:33 43 142 25
9 105. 234 Christina Lopez F 51 AF5059 Longmont CO 32:53.2 10:36 44 142 25
10 107. 187 Julie Graef F 50 AF5059 Denver CO 33:29.4 10:47 46 142 25
11 125. 331 Vicki Upton F 54 AF5059 Denver CO 35:34.9 11:28 60 142 25
12 129. 233 Sandra Long F 53 AF5059 Longmont CO 36:10.8 11:39 63 142 25
13 141. 245 Cynthia Metsker F 59 AF5059 Longmont CO 37:23.0 12:02 72 142 25
14 176. 200 Laurie Hines F 55 AF5059 Denver CO 43:47.8 14:06 90 142 25
15 177. 158 Becky Davis F 54 AF5059 Arvada CO 43:48.6 14:07 91 142 25
16 178. 313 Melissa Sebok F 50 AF5059 Longmont CO 43:49.2 14:07 92 142 25
17 182. 198 Jill Heimbach F 54 AF5059 Longmont CO 44:55.8 14:28 94 142 25
18 206. 224 Debra Kezer F 59 AF5059 Lafayette CO 50:47.9 16:22 110 142 25
19 217. 266 Hang Nguyen F 53 AF5059 Monument CO 53:06.4 17:06 118 142 25
20 223. 194 Jill Hammell F 56 AF5059 Boulder CO 54:01.4 17:24 121 142 25
21 235. 128 Diana Bolton F 59 AF5059 Berthoud CO 57:44.1 18:35 131 142 25
22 236. 205 Elizabeth Hubert F 59 AF5059 Lafayette CO 58:16.1 18:46 132 142 25
23 237. 190 Karin Graff-McCallum F 58 AF5059 Lafayette CO 58:17.4 18:46 133 142 25
24 239. 155 Kimberly Cunningham F 52 AF5059 Denver CO 58:21.5 18:48 135 142 25
25 244. 125 Melanie Bohren F 51 AF5059 Longmont CO 59:59.2 19:19 139 142 25

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 99. 197 Joanne Harms F 66 AF6069 Fort Collins CO 32:26.5 10:27 39 142 12
2 122. 872 Shelly Rice F 62 AF6069 Denver CO 34:45.9 11:12 57 142 12
3 132. 191 Betty Grumbein F 67 AF6069 Lafayette CO 36:26.4 11:44 65 142 12
4 136. 221 Kimberly Kaufman F 61 AF6069 Boulder CO 36:50.4 11:52 69 142 12
5 161. 326 Olivia Swink F 62 AF6069 Boulder CO 40:18.5 12:59 82 142 12
6 183. 349 Cheryl Woodland F 61 AF6069 Longmont CO 44:56.1 14:28 95 142 12
7 185. 185 Pamela Goodwin F 61 AF6069 Longmont CO 45:00.4 14:30 97 142 12
8 202. 854 Judy Delaware F 60 AF6069 Louisville CO 49:48.9 16:03 107 142 12
9 204. 167 Marlene Englehart F 62 AF6069 Abita Springs LA 50:34.6 16:17 108 142 12
10 205. 856 Tess Touve F 60 AF6069 Longmont CO 50:47.7 16:21 109 142 12
11 209. 278 Lea Peshock F 61 AF6069 Louisville CO 51:29.9 16:35 113 142 12
12 234. 282 Kathy Porter-Peden F 60 AF6069 Longmont CO 57:41.4 18:35 130 142 12

Division Results for the AF70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 226. 350 Mary Yasnowsky F 75 AF70OV West Middlesex PA 54:21.7 17:30 124 142 1

Division Results for the AM12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 12. 115 Giovanni Basile M 12 AM12UN Longmont CO 20:52.7 6:44 12 110 26
2 17. 861 Owen Hutchings M 11 AM12UN Longmont CO 21:46.0 7:01 17 110 26
3 22. 334 Ben Wahlert M 9 AM12UN Boulder CO 22:28.8 7:15 21 110 26
4 30. 852 Collin Blatchley M 8 AM12UN Niwot CO 23:59.0 7:44 27 110 26
5 32. 227 Max Koelsch M 9 AM12UN Golden CO 24:23.9 7:52 28 110 26
6 36. 359 Tyler Zemanek M 11 AM12UN Longmont CO 25:53.4 8:20 30 110 26
7 44. 845 Ethan Toth M 9 AM12UN Boulder CO 26:54.6 8:40 33 110 26
8 63. 250 Lincoln Moore M 9 AM12UN Longmont CO 29:45.1 9:35 42 110 26
9 64. 162 Caleb Deters M 9 AM12UN Erie CO 29:53.4 9:38 43 110 26
10 74. 301 Milo Sanders M 9 AM12UN Longmont CO 30:33.1 9:51 47 110 26
11 90. 866 Jackson Erbland M 8 AM12UN Longmont CO 31:37.3 10:11 54 110 26
12 92. 309 Joshua Schmeckpeper M 12 AM12UN Broomfield CO 31:58.8 10:18 55 110 26
13 96. 337 Zachary Wahlert M 6 AM12UN Boulder CO 32:17.4 10:24 58 110 26
14 112. 165 Braylon Englehart M 10 AM12UN Erie CO 33:45.0 10:52 62 110 26
15 121. 218 Trace Johnson M 4 AM12UN Erie CO 34:14.8 11:02 64 110 26
16 139. 210 Carson Jeffreys M 7 AM12UN Longmont CO 37:16.3 12:00 68 110 26
17 143. 846 Nik Kulkarni M 7 AM12UN Longmont CO 37:32.7 12:06 70 110 26
18 150. 286 Samuel Quillen M 8 AM12UN Johnstown CO 38:53.8 12:32 74 110 26
19 151. 263 David Nguyen M 11 AM12UN Monument CO 38:55.0 12:32 75 110 26
20 157. 106 Joseph Andrews M 7 AM12UN Longmont CO 39:33.8 12:45 78 110 26
21 173. 361 Noah Zweers M 10 AM12UN Longmont CO 43:41.0 14:04 84 110 26
22 198. 260 Truett Neiman M 10 AM12UN Arvada CO 48:56.5 15:46 93 110 26
23 212. 287 Seth Quillen M 6 AM12UN Johnstown CO 51:51.6 16:42 97 110 26
24 218. 292 Geran Robbins M 10 AM12UN Arvada CO 53:18.5 17:10 99 110 26
25 220. 272 Brennan Partain M 7 AM12UN Longmont CO 53:46.8 17:19 100 110 26
26 250. 248 Noah Metzger M 5 AM12UN Longmont CO 1:05:49.1 21:12 109 110 26

Division Results for the AM1319

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3. 116 Alexander Bauman M 18 AM1319 Longmont CO 19:10.3 6:11 3 110 11
2 4. 338 Dominic Warner M 14 AM1319 Longmont CO 19:21.8 6:14 4 110 11
3 5. 860 Lincoln Hutchings M 16 AM1319 Longmont CO 19:55.6 6:25 5 110 11
4 7. 859 Jasper Hutchings M 13 AM1319 Longmont CO 20:05.9 6:29 7 110 11
5 20. 189 Ryan Graef M 16 AM1319 Denver CO 22:19.4 7:12 20 110 11
6 24. 357 Nathan Zemanek M 15 AM1319 Longmont CO 22:44.6 7:20 23 110 11
7 25. 307 Jacob Schmeckpeper M 15 AM1319 Broomfield CO 22:52.8 7:22 24 110 11
8 45. 111 Samuel Arriola M 17 AM1319 Longmont CO 27:01.8 8:42 34 110 11
9 166. 257 Garrett Neiman M 14 AM1319 Arvada CO 42:35.3 13:43 82 110 11
10 243. 126 Tyler Bohren M 14 AM1319 Longmont CO 59:58.8 19:19 104 110 11
11 248. 104 Jovan Amaya M 18 AM1319 Denver CO 1:02:13.8 20:02 107 110 11

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10. 253 Greg Mulder M 28 AM2029 Berthoud CO 20:46.9 6:42 10 110 6
2 18. 110 Eric Armbruster M 29 AM2029 Terryville CT 21:55.1 7:04 18 110 6
3 52. 262 Dan Nguyen M 21 AM2029 Monument CO 28:07.0 9:03 36 110 6
4 81. 354 Andrew Zehnder M 29 AM2029 Denver CO 31:03.0 10:00 50 110 6
5 94. 329 Ryan Trottier M 26 AM2029 Boulder CO 32:02.2 10:19 56 110 6
6 156. 148 Gage Coates M 26 AM2029 Salt Lake City UT 39:16.5 12:39 77 110 6

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1. 127 Daniel Bolton M 34 AM3039 Longmont CO 18:55.7 6:06 1 110 16
2 2. 850 John McMurry M 34 AM3039 Lafayette CO 19:05.3 6:09 2 110 16
3 11. 317 Steven Snyder M 39 AM3039 Longmont CO 20:52.3 6:44 11 110 16
4 16. 867 Jake Ruttinger M 39 AM3039 Denver CO 21:45.4 7:01 16 110 16
5 23. 240 Cam McWilliam M 37 AM3039 Denver CO 22:31.6 7:16 22 110 16
6 62. 864 Reed Fisher M 35 AM3039 Park City UT 29:27.5 9:29 41 110 16
7 86. 176 Daniel Frey M 33 AM3039 Windsor CO 31:25.6 10:07 53 110 16
8 100. 289 Leo Ramirez M 31 AM3039 San Francisco CA 32:27.2 10:27 60 110 16
9 131. 300 Brian Sanders M 39 AM3039 Longmont CO 36:23.7 11:43 66 110 16
10 147. 171 Aron Foster M 36 AM3039 Longmont CO 38:18.3 12:20 71 110 16
11 155. 147 Austin Coates M 31 AM3039 Longmont CO 39:15.8 12:39 76 110 16
12 164. 863 Aaron Brandt M 35 AM3039 Thornton CO 42:26.1 13:40 81 110 16
13 190. 181 Misha Fustos M 32 AM3039 Longmont CO 46:07.4 14:51 90 110 16
14 200. 315 Michael Shoemaker M 35 AM3039 Denver CO 49:15.4 15:52 94 110 16
15 227. 223 Neil Kerr M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 55:37.8 17:55 102 110 16
16 232. 137 Roland Butler M 39 AM3039 Arvada CO 57:00.2 18:21 103 110 16

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6. 862 Dean Myers M 48 AM4049 Longmont CO 20:01.8 6:27 6 110 20
2 8. 228 Roger Koelsch M 43 AM4049 Golden CO 20:09.8 6:30 8 110 20
3 9. 298 Will Ronco M 40 AM4049 Longmont CO 20:26.7 6:35 9 110 20
4 15. 202 Keith Holley M 43 AM4049 Arvada CO 21:33.0 6:57 15 110 20
5 39. 335 Brian Wahlert M 41 AM4049 Boulder CO 26:09.8 8:26 31 110 20
6 43. 360 Daniel Zweers M 46 AM4049 Longmont CO 26:48.3 8:38 32 110 20
7 48. 332 Josh Vaisman M 41 AM4049 Longmont CO 27:22.9 8:49 35 110 20
8 65. 321 Grant Sturgis M 45 AM4049 Boulder CO 29:57.0 9:39 44 110 20
9 67. 857 Jon Schwartzbaner M 45 AM4049 Longmont CO 30:00.3 9:40 45 110 20
10 79. 163 Michael Deters M 40 AM4049 Erie CO 30:56.0 9:58 49 110 20
11 83. 358 Paul Zemanek M 47 AM4049 Longmont CO 31:06.7 10:01 51 110 20
12 95. 251 Robert Moore M 41 AM4049 Longmont CO 32:14.9 10:23 57 110 20
13 114. 296 Ray Rodriguez M 48 AM4049 Denver CO 33:51.7 10:54 63 110 20
14 148. 306 Bob Schmeckpeper M 49 AM4049 Broomfield CO 38:20.4 12:21 72 110 20
15 149. 294 Ryan Robbins M 46 AM4049 Arvada CO 38:26.0 12:23 73 110 20
16 175. 206 Christopher Hudson M 46 AM4049 Longmont CO 43:46.1 14:06 85 110 20
17 214. 124 Ben Bohren M 49 AM4049 Longmont CO 51:58.4 16:44 98 110 20
18 246. 152 Joel Cordova M 45 AM4049 Denver CO 1:02:10.5 20:01 106 110 20
19 249. 246 Jeff Metzger M 45 AM4049 Longmont CO 1:05:48.8 21:11 108 110 20
20 252. 196 Rob Hansen M 49 AM4049 Longmont CO 1:09:30.4 22:23 110 110 20

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 13. 858 Scott Hutchings M 50 AM5059 Longmont CO 20:54.1 6:44 13 110 16
2 14. 161 Rick Denning M 57 AM5059 Loveland CO 21:11.6 6:50 14 110 16
3 19. 844 John Toth M 50 AM5059 Boulder CO 22:17.4 7:11 19 110 16
4 26. 239 Matt McGowan M 50 AM5059 Longmont CO 22:57.7 7:24 25 110 16
5 53. 268 Gary Norlin M 54 AM5059 Aurora CO 28:09.0 9:04 37 110 16
6 54. 229 Jerry Kuker M 53 AM5059 Erie CO 28:13.2 9:05 38 110 16
7 68. 217 Tim Johnson M 59 AM5059 Erie CO 30:07.4 9:42 46 110 16
8 75. 318 Scott Sorg M 56 AM5059 Aurora CO 30:38.1 9:52 48 110 16
9 108. 188 Michael Graef M 50 AM5059 Denver CO 33:29.7 10:47 61 110 16
10 137. 870 Dan Lehman M 56 AM5059 Longmont CO 37:01.4 11:55 67 110 16
11 162. 267 Quan Nguyen M 55 AM5059 Monument CO 42:11.1 13:35 79 110 16
12 167. 259 Matthew Neiman M 50 AM5059 Arvada CO 42:36.0 13:43 83 110 16
13 180. 145 Richard Chopyak M 52 AM5059 Loveland CO 44:12.1 14:14 86 110 16
14 193. 242 Brian Meier M 56 AM5059 Longmont CO 46:31.4 14:59 91 110 16
15 197. 105 Donald Andrews M 58 AM5059 Longmont CO 47:52.5 15:25 92 110 16
16 222. 193 Doug Hammell M 56 AM5059 Boulder CO 54:01.2 17:24 101 110 16

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 29. 340 Brent Weigner M 69 AM6069 Cheyenne WY 23:46.1 7:40 26 110 10
2 33. 129 Ron Bolton M 60 AM6069 Berthoud CO 24:25.6 7:52 29 110 10
3 55. 304 Brian Schmalstich M 63 AM6069 Longmont CO 28:13.8 9:06 39 110 10
4 56. 325 Dave Swink M 63 AM6069 Boulder CO 28:42.8 9:15 40 110 10
5 84. 281 James Porter-Peden M 67 AM6069 Longmont CO 31:20.8 10:06 52 110 10
6 98. 353 Charles Zander M 63 AM6069 Longmont CO 32:20.9 10:25 59 110 10
7 128. 851 Philip Armbruster M 63 AM6069 Terryville CT 35:43.9 11:31 65 110 10
8 181. 312 Brad Schultz M 60 AM6069 Greeley CO 44:40.5 14:23 87 110 10
9 187. 277 Jim Peshock M 65 AM6069 Louisville CO 45:09.2 14:32 88 110 10
10 211. 168 Stephen B Englehart M 64 AM6069 Abita Springs LA 51:40.5 16:38 96 110 10

Division Results for the AM70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 142. 279 Jim Peterson M 80 AM70OV Longmont CO 37:25.4 12:03 69 110 5
2 163. 320 Glen Sturgis M 73 AM70OV Longmont CO 42:12.0 13:35 80 110 5
3 188. 351 Phil Yasnowsky M 78 AM70OV West Middlesex PA 45:13.3 14:34 89 110 5
4 203. 346 Ronald Williams M 74 AM70OV Boulder CO 50:19.8 16:12 95 110 5
5 245. 154 Robert Coward M 79 AM70OV Longmont CO 59:59.5 19:19 105 110 5

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 51. 146 Julia Clarke F 0 New Milford CT 27:49.1 8:58 16 142
2 61. 873 Unknown U 29:26.6 9:29 1 1
3 231. 170 Patty Foley F 0 Longmont CO 55:53.3 18:00 128 142