2018 Fountain-Fort Carson/TCA Cross Country Invitational



Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1. 802 Drew Valerio M 12 Dakota Ridge High School 18:16.85 5:54
2 2. 793 Ethan Straub M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 18:22.99 5:56
3 3. 765 Blake Ohlson M 11 Dakota Ridge High School 18:47.04 6:04
4 4. 794 Simon Straub M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 18:52.68 6:06
5 5. 756 Dugan Litchkowski M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 19:11.62 6:12
6 6. 850 Ethan Stallman M 11 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 19:11.82 6:12
7 7. 955 Tyler Bizzell M 11 Mesa Ridge 19:27.01 6:17
8 8. 970 Sam Hunsicker M 9 Mesa Ridge 19:38.56 6:21
9 9. 727 Levi Baxter M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 19:52.53 6:25
10 10. 884 Jadon Mangrum M 10 Montrose High School 19:56.08 6:26
11 11. 939 Dylan Palmer M 9 Widefield High School 19:58.17 6:27
12 12. 729 Owen Cowen M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 19:58.50 6:27
13 13. 885 Ezequiel Medina M 9 Montrose High School 20:12.28 6:32
14 14. 940 Kris Palmer M 9 Widefield High School 20:15.61 6:33
15 15. 808 Bradley Weaver M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 20:16.68 6:33
16 16. 842 Zachary Lau M 11 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 20:17.57 6:33
17 17. 853 Izaha Vigil M 12 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 20:21.23 6:34
18 18. 930 Landon Johnson M 9 Widefield High School 20:22.98 6:35
19 19. 876 Ethan Birchem M 9 Montrose High School 20:24.37 6:35
20 20. 852 Taylor Vasquez M 12 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 20:32.67 6:38
21 21. 825 Robert Angulo M 11 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 20:37.63 6:40
22 22. 969 Dylan Hernandez M 11 Mesa Ridge 20:42.07 6:41
23 23. 980 Caleb Weber M 10 Mesa Ridge 20:47.23 6:43
24 24. 786 Eli Schulman M 12 Dakota Ridge High School 20:51.82 6:44
25 25. 975 Jayden Peterson M 12 Mesa Ridge 20:53.59 6:45
26 26. 799 Aiden Torbet M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 20:58.64 6:47
27 27. 775 Isaac Piegat M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 20:59.17 6:47
28 28. 895 Alex Wheeler M 10 Montrose High School 21:01.84 6:48
29 29. 740 Elias Harding M 11 Dakota Ridge High School 21:07.80 6:49
30 30. 838 Tyler Justiniani M 9 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 21:10.18 6:50
31 31. 843 Shawn Lueteman M 9 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 21:11.15 6:51
32 32. 753 Aaron Leblanc M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 21:12.58 6:51
33 33. 931 Ajay Manandhar M 10 Widefield High School 21:13.89 6:51
34 34. 888 Michael Nikolaev M 9 Montrose High School 21:17.79 6:53
35 35. 797 Kai Tierheimer M 11 Dakota Ridge High School 21:19.23 6:53
36 36. 972 Alex Lucero M 10 Mesa Ridge 21:23.12 6:54
37 37. 760 Nolan Miller M 11 Dakota Ridge High School 21:43.97 7:01
38 38. 769 Jonathan Pazen M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 21:48.10 7:02
39 39. 730 Peyton Cunningham M 12 Dakota Ridge High School 21:56.86 7:05
40 40. 745 Kyle Johnson M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 21:58.59 7:06
41 41. 883 Jacob Kettell M 9 Montrose High School 22:10.40 7:10
42 42. 785 Gavin Schoew M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 22:10.74 7:10
43 43. 840 Noah Kabel M 10 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 22:24.37 7:14
44 44. 752 Easton Lane M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 22:26.14 7:15
45 45. 725 Nick Ballard M 11 Dakota Ridge High School 22:28.53 7:15
46 46. 934 Coby McLean M 9 Widefield High School 22:33.90 7:17
47 47. 779 Nicholas Richard M 11 Dakota Ridge High School 22:40.88 7:19
48 48. 749 Landon Kohler M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 22:58.22 7:25
49 49. 953 Isaac Barlow M 10 Mesa Ridge 23:10.22 7:29
50 50. 726 Zach Ballard M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 23:20.29 7:32
51 51. 836 Gabrial Holland M 10 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 23:38.81 7:38
52 52. 758 Joshua Mages M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 23:41.61 7:39
53 53. 748 Logan Kelly M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 24:16.09 7:50
54 54. 812 Austin Yee M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 24:38.04 7:57
55 55. 783 Ian Rusche M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 24:46.55 8:00
56 56. 874 Logan Ancell M 12 Montrose High School 24:49.02 8:01
57 57. 878 Gus Dwyer M 9 Montrose High School 24:55.38 8:03
58 58. 948 Ethan Witte M 11 Widefield High School 25:03.47 8:05
59 59. 945 Spencer Walter M 11 Widefield High School 25:27.45 8:13
60 60. 803 Luke Valerio M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 25:37.73 8:17
61 61. 827 Kyle Courtney M 11 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho 26:06.01 8:26
62 62. 787 Erik Selfridge M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 26:54.96 8:41
63 63. 962 Lavandre Chopin M 9 Mesa Ridge 27:45.65 8:58
64 64. 958 Kavan Brown M 10 Mesa Ridge 28:38.93 9:15
65 65. 724 Dante Baier M 9 Dakota Ridge High School 29:50.26 9:38
66 66. 750 Ezekiel Kuntz M 10 Dakota Ridge High School 29:55.64 9:40