2019 Edgewater 5k



Division Results for the AF18UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35. 607 Klaira Carlyle F 3 AF18UN Edgewater CO 42:46.4 13:47 15 22 2
2 41. 608 Rosalie Carlyle F 5 AF18UN Edgewater CO 48:48.7 15:43 18 22 2

Division Results for the AF1939

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16. 603 Lindsay Bell F 36 AF1939 Arvada CO 28:04.4 9:03 1 22 14
2 19. 632 Ali Mack F 30 AF1939 Edgewater CO 29:47.7 9:36 3 22 14
3 21. 602 Jamie Behrens F 35 AF1939 30:00.6 9:40 4 22 14
4 24. 628 Caroline Kerswill F 32 AF1939 Edegwater CO 33:18.5 10:44 6 22 14
5 25. 611 Samantha Conley F 33 AF1939 Broomfield CO 35:15.1 11:21 7 22 14
6 26. 646 Jessic Gavic F 36 AF1939 Denver CO 36:10.0 11:39 8 22 14
7 27. 633 Ruby Manoles F 26 AF1939 Lakewood CO 36:13.6 11:40 9 22 14
8 28. 629 Emily Lauher F 37 AF1939 Lakewood CO 36:29.6 11:45 10 22 14
9 30. 639 Alisha Schiller F 35 AF1939 Edgewater CO 37:28.2 12:04 11 22 14
10 31. 626 Kali Janda F 31 AF1939 Denver CO 37:43.5 12:09 12 22 14
11 32. 625 Carley Janda F 33 AF1939 Denver CO 37:43.8 12:09 13 22 14
12 33. 644 Kelly McNulty F 39 AF1939 Denver CO 42:40.6 13:45 14 22 14
13 39. 617 Louisa Fitts F 35 AF1939 Denver CO 46:05.6 14:51 16 22 14
14 43. 638 Samara Rhett F 33 AF1939 Denver CO 52:04.9 16:46 20 22 14

Division Results for the AF40OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17. 613 Michelle Delpiccolo F 55 AF40OV Denver CO 28:58.3 9:20 2 22 6
2 23. 614 Marla Doughty F 41 AF40OV Edgewater CO 32:54.9 10:36 5 22 6
3 40. 622 Claudette Humble F 70 AF40OV Wheat Ridge CO 48:48.5 15:43 17 22 6
4 42. 609 Shira Carlyle F 42 AF40OV Edgewater CO 51:55.0 16:43 19 22 6
5 44. 606 Jennifer Carlson F 40 AF40OV Edgewater CO 52:05.2 16:46 21 22 6
6 45. 635 Christie Mayer F 44 AF40OV Denver CO 52:05.6 16:47 22 22 6

Division Results for the AM18UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37. 649 George Fowler M 7 AM18UN Golden CO 46:00.4 14:49 22 23 1

Division Results for the AM1939

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 648 Christopher Stjernhelm M 30 AM1939 Denver CO 19:23.3 6:15 1 23 11
2 2. 624 Andrew Jacobson M 39 AM1939 Edgewater CO 20:06.5 6:29 2 23 11
3 3. 647 Dvonne Williams M 24 AM1939 Denver CO 20:34.2 6:38 3 23 11
4 4. 621 Jacob Heaps M 30 AM1939 Edgewater CO 21:39.1 6:59 4 23 11
5 5. 640 John Sprague M 36 AM1939 Denver CO 22:39.6 7:18 5 23 11
6 9. 620 Matthew Halliday M 33 AM1939 Edgewater CO 24:08.2 7:47 9 23 11
7 10. 616 Benji Fitts M 36 AM1939 Denver CO 26:17.0 8:28 10 23 11
8 11. 641 Miguel Trujillo M 29 AM1939 Denver CO 26:43.4 8:37 11 23 11
9 15. 604 Kellen Bothwell M 29 AM1939 Lakewood CO 27:36.4 8:54 15 23 11
10 20. 615 Casey Earp M 33 AM1939 Edgewater CO 29:48.0 9:36 17 23 11
11 22. 618 Tony Gonzalez M 38 AM1939 Edgewater CO 32:22.3 10:26 18 23 11

Division Results for the AM40OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6. 612 Devin Croft M 66 AM40OV Littleton CO 23:23.3 7:32 6 23 11
2 7. 619 Brian Griffith M 46 AM40OV Edgewater CO 23:59.9 7:44 7 23 11
3 8. 636 Joshua Neugebauer M 40 AM40OV Lakewood CO 24:02.0 7:45 8 23 11
4 12. 601 Daniel Alaniz M 59 AM40OV Aurora CO 26:44.7 8:37 12 23 11
5 13. 623 Dustin Jackson M 48 AM40OV Lakewood CO 27:06.2 8:44 13 23 11
6 14. 631 Wilfred Lopez M 47 AM40OV Edgewater CO 27:25.7 8:50 14 23 11
7 18. 630 Mark Lopez M 60 AM40OV Lakewood CO 29:15.8 9:26 16 23 11
8 29. 637 Adam Revell M 44 AM40OV Louisville CO 36:39.4 11:48 19 23 11
9 34. 645 Daniel Ncnulty M 46 AM40OV Denver CO 42:40.8 13:45 20 23 11
10 36. 610 Trent Carlyle M 44 AM40OV Edgewater CO 42:46.7 13:47 21 23 11
11 38. 650 Max Fowler M 43 AM40OV Golden CO 46:01.9 14:49 23 23 11