2019 Indian Hills Fun Run 5k



Division Results for the AF12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 81. 814 Cassidy Martin F 12 AF12UN Indian Hills CO 42:01.7 13:32 27 77 17
2 82. 702 Alex Antill F 10 AF12UN Kittredge CO 42:10.1 13:35 28 77 17
3 83. 718 Molly Clapp F 11 AF12UN Kittredge CO 42:15.0 13:36 29 77 17
4 100. 793 Cora Vigil F 10 AF12UN Indian Hills CO 46:13.6 14:53 38 77 17
5 101. 738 Wrenna Henry F 10 AF12UN Indian Hills CO 46:14.4 14:53 39 77 17
6 102. 785 Elasandra Vanberschot F 10 AF12UN Denver CO 46:15.2 14:54 40 77 17
7 103. 732 McKenna Folsom F 9 AF12UN Indian Hills CO 46:17.5 14:54 41 77 17
8 109. 884 Sydney Shaver F 8 AF12UN 48:22.0 15:35 44 77 17
9 115. 792 Zoe Varyu F 9 AF12UN Indian Hills CO 51:53.3 16:43 46 77 17
10 128. 744 Kaylee Kipp F 12 AF12UN Indian Hills CO 54:13.4 17:28 54 77 17
11 145. 784 Annaliese Vanberschot F 6 AF12UN Denver CO 59:19.2 19:06 62 77 17
12 148. 874 Madelyn Jesse F 9 AF12UN 59:56.6 19:18 63 77 17
13 149. 731 Jessie Folsom F 11 AF12UN Indian Hills CO 1:00:59.5 19:38 64 77 17
14 156. 837 Jillian Sessions F 11 AF12UN Indian Hills 1:04:52.6 20:53 70 77 17
15 157. 877 Hannah Smith F 11 AF12UN Morrison CO 1:04:53.1 20:54 71 77 17
16 159. 812 Nicola Green F 12 AF12UN Indian Hills CO 1:05:01.2 20:56 72 77 17
17 164. 873 Charlotte Jesse F 5 AF12UN 1:06:48.8 21:31 75 77 17

Division Results for the AF1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6. 776 Addie Somers F 17 AF1619 Fowler MI 27:10.0 8:45 2 77 2
2 74. 838 Bailey Sessions F 18 AF1619 Indian Hills 41:12.6 13:16 22 77 2

Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39. 867 Taylor McGregor F 26 AF2029 Lakewood TM 32:42.0 10:32 11 77 9
2 40. 868 Kait Bassett F 26 AF2029 Littleton CO 32:44.0 10:33 12 77 9
3 51. 848 Clair Tralles F 28 AF2029 34:43.7 11:11 15 77 9
4 75. 760 Jessica Moot F 29 AF2029 Indian Hills CO 41:15.9 13:17 23 77 9
5 112. 773 Jordan Sanchez F 25 AF2029 Indian Hills CO 48:59.4 15:47 45 77 9
6 116. 821 Amanda Amador F 28 AF2029 Lakewood CO 51:59.1 16:44 47 77 9
7 117. 819 Genna Frappaolo F 24 AF2029 Indian Hills CO 52:12.0 16:49 48 77 9
8 120. 818 Laura Frappaolo F 28 AF2029 Indian Hills CO 52:39.6 16:57 51 77 9
9 152. 705 Payton Barringer F 23 AF2029 Conifer CO 1:02:33.1 20:09 67 77 9

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8. 845 Rachael Walters F 31 AF3039 Hamilton MT 27:28.9 8:51 3 77 19
2 27. 735 Stasia Hall F 38 AF3039 Indian Hills CO 30:30.3 9:50 8 77 19
3 46. 750 Sarah Krzanowsky F 39 AF3039 Evergreen CO 33:41.0 10:51 13 77 19
4 47. 741 Kim Kelly F 35 AF3039 Morrison CO 34:28.4 11:06 14 77 19
5 73. 839 Erin Graham F 31 AF3039 40:48.8 13:09 21 77 19
6 77. 809 Shelli Shideler F 39 AF3039 Indian Hills CO 41:34.1 13:23 24 77 19
7 79. 840 Jasmine Bowen F 32 AF3039 Indian Hills 41:39.3 13:25 26 77 19
8 85. 835 Rebekah Pesce F 35 AF3039 42:43.8 13:46 31 77 19
9 90. 726 Lindsay Decker F 30 AF3039 Denver CO 43:53.4 14:08 34 77 19
10 94. 841 Britanny Saunier F 33 AF3039 44:37.2 14:22 35 77 19
11 98. 823 Erica Crane F 36 AF3039 Indian Hills CO 45:52.5 14:46 37 77 19
12 107. 743 Alyssa Kipp F 39 AF3039 Conifer CO 47:03.0 15:09 42 77 19
13 108. 701 Leah Aldrich F 36 AF3039 Palisade CO 47:09.6 15:11 43 77 19
14 119. 820 Nicole Frappaolo F 36 AF3039 Indian Hills CO 52:38.7 16:57 50 77 19
15 129. 745 Kristin Kipp F 38 AF3039 Indian Hills CO 54:14.1 17:28 55 77 19
16 136. 779 Lindsey Stevenson F 36 AF3039 Indian Hills CO 55:09.0 17:46 58 77 19
17 150. 795 Kate Wallace F 34 AF3039 Englewood CO 1:02:25.0 20:06 65 77 19
18 165. 786 Jennifer Vanberschot F 39 AF3039 Denver CO 1:06:49.1 21:31 76 77 19
19 166. 891 Lenk Cech F 33 AF3039 1:07:01.8 21:35 77 77 19

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 802 Christine Zimmerman F 49 AF4049 Morrison CO 26:48.1 8:38 1 77 10
2 14. 782 Renee Tastad F 46 AF4049 Indian Hills CO 28:14.3 9:06 4 77 10
3 21. 770 Erin Ratke F 43 AF4049 Indian Hills CO 29:04.8 9:22 6 77 10
4 57. 791 Terry Varyu F 42 AF4049 Indian Hills CO 35:48.1 11:32 16 77 10
5 60. 797 Nikki Wallace F 43 AF4049 Indiana Hills CO 36:41.2 11:49 18 77 10
6 64. 869 Sandra Carpengter F 46 AF4049 Conifer CO 37:00.6 11:55 19 77 10
7 95. 842 Susan Foege F 41 AF4049 Indian Hills CO 44:37.5 14:22 36 77 10
8 122. 824 Amy Good F 42 AF4049 Indian Hills CO 53:25.2 17:12 53 77 10
9 133. 758 Marina Moon F 40 AF4049 Evergreen CO 54:41.8 17:37 56 77 10
10 140. 756 Erika May F 42 AF4049 Wheat Ridge CO 56:00.3 18:02 60 77 10

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15. 761 Annette Orford F 50 AF5059 Lakewood CO 28:22.9 9:09 5 77 9
2 23. 863 Lara Whelan F 52 AF5059 29:47.8 9:36 7 77 9
3 29. 805 Suzanne Zisch F 58 AF5059 Indian Hills CO 30:54.0 9:57 9 77 9
4 33. 808 Valerie Shockley F 53 AF5059 Greenwood Village CO 31:39.0 10:12 10 77 9
5 86. 813 Sandy Partyka F 52 AF5059 Indian Hills CO 43:04.4 13:52 32 77 9
6 121. 733 Trish Fuhlendorf F 56 AF5059 Indian Hills CO 53:12.6 17:08 52 77 9
7 138. 768 Patty Pinsonnault F 50 AF5059 Indian Hills CO 55:49.8 17:59 59 77 9
8 151. 775 Sara Schmidt F 50 AF5059 Kittredge CO 1:02:25.6 20:06 66 77 9
9 155. 882 Kathy Owens F 56 AF5059 Indian Hills CO 1:04:06.9 20:39 69 77 9

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 59. 722 Theresa Daus-Weber F 64 AF6069 Littleton CO 36:10.1 11:39 17 77 8
2 65. 711 Kathy Berberick F 60 AF6069 Evergreen CO 37:38.2 12:07 20 77 8
3 88. 715 Nancy Bunte F 63 AF6069 Lakewood CO 43:33.2 14:02 33 77 8
4 118. 815 Mary Bralic F 64 AF6069 Aurora CO 52:30.2 16:54 49 77 8
5 134. 759 Rita Moon F 63 AF6069 Evergreen CO 54:43.7 17:37 57 77 8
6 142. 850 Nancy Quayle F 66 AF6069 57:42.4 18:35 61 77 8
7 154. 883 Carla Larson F 67 AF6069 Indian Hills CO 1:04:05.7 20:38 68 77 8
8 163. 763 Christine Peebles F 63 AF6069 Indian Hills CO 1:05:43.1 21:10 74 77 8

Division Results for the AF70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 84. 806 Mary Zulack F 76 AF70OV Brooklyn NY 42:20.2 13:38 30 77 1

Division Results for the AM12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 803 Christoff Zimmerman M 12 AM12UN Morrison CO 22:35.5 7:17 1 91 26
2 7. 755 Rusty Martino M 11 AM12UN Indian Hills CO 27:10.5 8:45 5 91 26
3 22. 860 Logan Weed M 10 AM12UN Kittredge CO 29:38.2 9:33 16 91 26
4 26. 836 Luke Pesce M 12 AM12UN 30:10.8 9:43 19 91 26
5 35. 865 Freeman M 10 AM12UN Indian Hills CO 32:00.0 10:18 25 91 26
6 38. 885 Tim Shaver M 10 AM12UN 32:40.9 10:32 28 91 26
7 48. 830 Keller Fiore M 11 AM12UN 34:29.1 11:06 34 91 26
8 49. 794 James Vigil M 12 AM12UN Indian Hills CO 34:31.5 11:07 35 91 26
9 50. 737 Leif Henry M 12 AM12UN Indian Hills CO 34:35.2 11:08 36 91 26
10 52. 788 Christopher Varyu M 11 AM12UN Indian Hills CO 35:06.7 11:19 37 91 26
11 56. 886 Harris Bakley M 11 AM12UN 35:40.4 11:29 41 91 26
12 63. 870 Hoyt Carpenter M 9 AM12UN Conifer CO 36:59.3 11:55 45 91 26
13 92. 826 Alex Good M 12 AM12UN Indian Hills CO 44:30.7 14:20 58 91 26
14 93. 712 Gus Brand M 11 AM12UN Evergreen CO 44:31.2 14:20 59 91 26
15 99. 767 Nicholas Pinsonnault M 11 AM12UN Indian Hills CO 45:58.1 14:48 62 91 26
16 124. 893 Oliver Cech M 8 AM12UN 53:50.9 17:20 71 91 26
17 127. 746 Micah Kipp M 11 AM12UN Conifer CO 54:12.2 17:27 74 91 26
18 130. 725 Tyson Davis M 3 AM12UN Evergreen CO 54:24.6 17:31 75 91 26
19 132. 723 Flynn Davis M 7 AM12UN Evergreen CO 54:40.3 17:36 77 91 26
20 135. 778 Jack Stevenson M 7 AM12UN Indian Hills CO 55:07.1 17:45 78 91 26
21 139. 730 Brady Flaig M 8 AM12UN Wheat Ridge CO 55:59.3 18:02 80 91 26
22 144. 875 Drew Jesse M 11 AM12UN 59:15.9 19:05 83 91 26
23 146. 847 Fletcher Anderson M 9 AM12UN 59:20.6 19:07 84 91 26
24 147. 827 Zach Good M 11 AM12UN Indian Hills CO 59:51.4 19:16 85 91 26
25 167. 892 Liam Cech M 5 AM12UN 1:07:02.4 21:35 90 91 26
26 168. 890 Rossie Cech M 3 AM12UN 1:07:02.9 21:35 91 91 26

Division Results for the AM1315

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18. 769 Zach Pinsonnault M 14 AM1315 Indian Hills CO 28:31.5 9:11 13 91 5
2 32. 864 Ezra Knoel M 14 AM1315 Evergreen CO 31:35.3 10:11 23 91 5
3 66. 762 Nick Orford M 14 AM1315 Lakewood CO 38:14.8 12:19 46 91 5
4 111. 748 Reagan Kipp M 13 AM1315 Indian Hills CO 48:52.1 15:44 67 91 5
5 158. 876 Lucas Sessions M 14 AM1315 Indian Hills CO 1:05:00.7 20:56 87 91 5

Division Results for the AM1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24. 739 Bryce Howard M 17 AM1619 Indian Hills CO 29:54.9 9:38 17 91 2
2 25. 853 Garrett Howard M 19 AM1619 29:55.4 9:38 18 91 2

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20. 714 Brian Bunte M 24 AM2029 Lakewood CO 28:34.8 9:12 15 91 6
2 36. 727 Kyle Dugan M 23 AM2029 Indian Hills CO 32:14.1 10:23 26 91 6
3 55. 772 Alex Sanchez M 22 AM2029 Denver CO 35:21.0 11:23 40 91 6
4 67. 855 Sam Amador M 24 AM2029 38:34.0 12:25 47 91 6
5 80. 740 Riley Jacobs M 28 AM2029 West Valley City UT 41:53.8 13:30 54 91 6
6 114. 716 Michael Christiansen M 28 AM2029 Indian Hills CO 51:52.6 16:42 69 91 6

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4. 728 Dylan Engberg M 33 AM3039 Indian Hills CO 25:50.5 8:20 4 91 14
2 10. 801 Jimmy Williams M 38 AM3039 Evergreen CO 27:46.4 8:57 7 91 14
3 19. 765 Matt Pelucacci M 31 AM3039 Lakewood CO 28:32.3 9:12 14 91 14
4 34. 881 Shaun Blair M 39 AM3039 Indian Hills CO 31:48.3 10:15 24 91 14
5 41. 866 Z Freeman M 38 AM3039 Indian Hills CO 32:45.0 10:33 29 91 14
6 58. 734 Adam Gillotti M 35 AM3039 Indian Hills CO 35:58.8 11:35 42 91 14
7 62. 709 Nicolas Beckto Beckton M 39 AM3039 Evergreen CO 36:43.4 11:50 44 91 14
8 68. 880 Scott Vannorman M 32 AM3039 Indian Hills CO 38:46.7 12:29 48 91 14
9 89. 834 Tony Pesce M 38 AM3039 Indian Hills 43:46.6 14:06 56 91 14
10 91. 753 Matthew Lunger M 30 AM3039 Denver CO 43:54.1 14:08 57 91 14
11 97. 822 Jace Crane M 39 AM3039 Indian Hills CO 45:51.7 14:46 61 91 14
12 110. 708 Kelly Beckton M 38 AM3039 Evergreen CO 48:22.4 15:35 66 91 14
13 113. 736 Katie Harty M 36 AM3039 Denver CO 49:16.6 15:52 68 91 14
14 137. 777 Brent Stevenson M 37 AM3039 Indian Hills CO 55:11.0 17:46 79 91 14

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2. 859 Chris Weed M 41 AM4049 Kittredge CW 23:41.2 7:38 2 91 21
2 3. 749 Peter Krzanowsky M 41 AM4049 Evergreen CO 23:48.4 7:40 3 91 21
3 9. 754 Russel Martino M 45 AM4049 Indian Hills CO 27:35.3 8:53 6 91 21
4 11. 844 Morgan Allers M 43 AM4049 Golden 27:55.8 9:00 8 91 21
5 12. 816 Craig Williford M 41 AM4049 Golden CO 27:56.2 9:00 9 91 21
6 16. 751 Tim Lancaster M 40 AM4049 Littleton CO 28:23.9 9:09 11 91 21
7 17. 783 Matt Thomson M 44 AM4049 Littleton CO 28:24.5 9:09 12 91 21
8 28. 717 Robert Christie M 48 AM4049 Indian Hills CO 30:42.9 9:54 20 91 21
9 53. 831 Tony Fiore M 43 AM4049 Evergreen 35:07.8 11:19 38 91 21
10 54. 798 Paul Wallace M 43 AM4049 Abilene TX 35:09.6 11:19 39 91 21
11 61. 796 Matt Wallace M 41 AM4049 Indian Hills CO 36:41.6 11:49 43 91 21
12 69. 789 David Varyu M 40 AM4049 Indian Hills CO 40:11.0 12:56 49 91 21
13 70. 752 Rd Lore M 49 AM4049 Katy TX 40:25.0 13:01 50 91 21
14 71. 861 Chad Allen M 49 AM4049 Littleton CO 40:35.3 13:04 51 91 21
15 72. 742 Rusty Kelly M 42 AM4049 Morrison CO 40:45.6 13:08 52 91 21
16 76. 713 Jason Brand M 44 AM4049 Evergreen CO 41:19.4 13:19 53 91 21
17 104. 787 Sean Vanberschot M 40 AM4049 Denver CO 46:18.8 14:55 63 91 21
18 123. 825 Jimmy Good M 48 AM4049 Indian Hills CO 53:26.1 17:12 70 91 21
19 126. 757 Matthew Miller M 44 AM4049 Golden CO 53:53.8 17:21 73 91 21
20 131. 724 Patrick Davis M 42 AM4049 Evergreen CO 54:25.0 17:31 76 91 21
21 153. 771 Jason Richards M 44 AM4049 Conifer CO 1:02:33.8 20:09 86 91 21

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37. 720 Brian Clark M 59 AM5059 Indian Hills CO 32:40.0 10:31 27 91 5
2 43. 817 Donal Martin M 55 AM5059 Indian Hills CO 33:06.0 10:40 31 91 5
3 44. 862 Michael Whelan M 50 AM5059 Evergreen CO 33:08.0 10:40 32 91 5
4 87. 846 Jonathan Lane M 53 AM5059 43:21.3 13:58 55 91 5
5 141. 799 Christopher White M 54 AM5059 Wheat Ridge CO 56:00.8 18:02 81 91 5

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13. 721 Brian Cross M 60 AM6069 Evergreen CO 28:01.6 9:02 10 91 8
2 31. 871 Eric Carpenter M 64 AM6069 Conifer CO 31:07.2 10:01 22 91 8
3 42. 804 Bill Zisch M 61 AM6069 Indian Hills CO 32:54.0 10:36 30 91 8
4 45. 729 Eric Engberg M 60 AM6069 Indian Hills CO 33:13.0 10:42 33 91 8
5 96. 843 Ben Allers M 69 AM6069 Cgolden 45:19.6 14:36 60 91 8
6 125. 889 Martin Cech M 61 AM6069 53:52.7 17:21 72 91 8
7 143. 849 Roger Quayle M 67 AM6069 57:42.9 18:35 82 91 8
8 162. 764 Richard Peebles M 64 AM6069 Indian Hills CO 1:05:41.9 21:09 89 91 8

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30. 857 Alexander Amadon M 40 31:05.7 10:01 21 91
2 78. 851 Jasmine Bowen F 32 41:36.6 13:24 25 77
3 105. 858 Evan Amador M 10 46:55.1 15:07 64 91
4 106. 856 Alexander Amador M 59 46:56.1 15:07 65 91
5 160. 887 Don Backer M 1:05:39.6 21:09 88 91
6 161. 888 Jaenni Backer F 1:05:40.6 21:09 73 77