2019 Mountain Swim Series - Carter Lake Crossing



Division Results for the F2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 486 Kathleen West F 24 F2029 Fort Collins CO 1:03:27.4 1 65 8
2 5 367 Abby Hildebrandt F 24 F2029 Englewood CO 1:05:32.7 4 65 8
3 21 428 Shelley Perkins F 28 F2029 Lafayette CO 1:12:18.4 10 65 8
4 24 445 Karin Roh F 24 F2029 Fort Collins CO 1:13:20.5 13 65 8
5 26 390 Erin Leddy F 25 F2029 Denver CO 1:13:43.0 14 65 8
6 39 330 Chelsea Cullen F 25 F2029 Denver CO 1:17:01.4 20 65 8
7 43 305 Alexandra Araya F 26 F2029 Denver CO 1:18:19.4 24 65 8
8 77 344 Kelsey Evezich F 24 F2029 Kittredge CO 1:35:56.1 46 65 8

Division Results for the F3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 430 Katherine Pickard F 30 F3039 Denver CO 1:03:52.1 2 65 20
2 19 363 Christine Hammond F 37 F3039 Boulder CO 1:10:41.9 9 65 20
3 23 338 Katy Driscoll F 35 F3039 Denver CO 1:12:57.8 12 65 20
4 27 423 Lauren Pacheco F 32 F3039 Boulder CO 1:13:58.9 15 65 20
5 32 406 Monique Mennis F 35 F3039 Boulder CO 1:16:00.8 16 65 20
6 37 410 Miranda Moore F 31 F3039 Arvada CO 1:16:38.0 19 65 20
7 42 402 Olivia McCoy F 36 F3039 Louisville CO 1:17:38.9 23 65 20
8 50 385 Johnna Koenig F 39 F3039 Lafayette CO 1:19:46.1 28 65 20
9 56 469 Alissa Tambone F 39 F3039 Golden CO 1:20:38.0 32 65 20
10 57 372 Brianne Hovey F 39 F3039 Englewood CO 1:22:20.3 33 65 20
11 61 440 Emily Ritzer F 34 F3039 Loveland CO 1:25:11.0 37 65 20
12 63 343 Meredith Esser F 38 F3039 Denver CO 1:26:13.8 38 65 20
13 67 301 Megan Acton F 38 F3039 Aurora CO 1:29:03.7 41 65 20
14 72 457 Abigail Shupe F 34 F3039 Fort Collins CO 1:33:04.0 43 65 20
15 75 340 Daphne Dubach F 39 F3039 Fort Collins CO 1:33:39.3 45 65 20
16 81 415 Sarah Mulder F 35 F3039 Loveland CO 1:36:53.9 48 65 20
17 82 353 Drew Gaede F 36 F3039 Fort Collins CO 1:37:50.3 49 65 20
18 84 371 Katie Horvath F 35 F3039 Windsor CO 1:39:28.3 50 65 20
19 101 341 Kathryn Ducharme F 36 F3039 Denver CO 1:54:10.8 62 65 20
20 106 412 Stacey Morningwake F 33 F3039 Colorado Springs CO 2:22:25.9 65 65 20

Division Results for the F4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 519 Annie Conforti F 41 F4049 Boulder CO 1:08:13.7 5 65 19
2 14 472 D'Arcy Toffolo F 42 F4049 Golden CO 1:10:24.2 7 65 19
3 17 458 Sara Skoff F 46 F4049 Arvada CO 1:10:35.3 8 65 19
4 22 468 Susan Strong F 47 F4049 Fort Collins CO 1:12:49.9 11 65 19
5 41 437 Jessica Reinhardt Vitce F 43 F4049 Centennial CO 1:17:17.9 22 65 19
6 49 448 Ann Root F 46 F4049 Boulder CO 1:19:37.5 27 65 19
7 52 431 Stacey Pitcher F 41 F4049 Fort Collins CO 1:19:48.4 29 65 19
8 53 455 Lesley Shewmaker F 49 F4049 Brighton CO 1:19:48.4 30 65 19
9 59 366 Ursula Hester F 48 F4049 Boulder CO 1:23:37.4 35 65 19
10 60 399 Meredith Lux F 48 F4049 Littleton CO 1:24:21.4 36 65 19
11 74 393 Alexandra Lessem F 44 F4049 Loveland CO 1:33:31.7 44 65 19
12 80 503 Gretchen Schultz F 49 F4049 Boulder CO 1:36:46.7 47 65 19
13 86 444 Heather Rodriguez F 49 F4049 Denver CO 1:41:00.4 51 65 19
14 87 426 Julie Pepe F 44 F4049 Denver CO 1:41:49.0 52 65 19
15 88 471 Amy Tingley F 45 F4049 Aurora CO 1:43:04.0 53 65 19
16 96 439 Gabriella Rishel F 49 F4049 Longmont CO 1:49:41.6 58 65 19
17 97 332 Emily Davis F 46 F4049 Johnstown CO 1:51:55.1 59 65 19
18 99 323 Laurie Chin Sayres F 42 F4049 Superior CO 1:53:17.2 60 65 19
19 100 474 Lara Urano F 49 F4049 Denver CO 1:54:03.6 61 65 19

Division Results for the F5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 476 Susan Von Der Lippe F 54 F5059 Loveland CO 1:05:13.0 3 65 16
2 11 408 Teri Moen F 50 F5059 Denver CO 1:09:33.5 6 65 16
3 34 335 Mary Delong F 52 F5059 Fort Collins CO 1:16:24.3 17 65 16
4 35 459 Angi Smith F 56 F5059 Windsor CO 1:16:29.6 18 65 16
5 46 331 Janice Dau F 56 F5059 Littleton CO 1:18:35.9 25 65 16
6 47 443 Jennifer Rocke F 53 F5059 Boulder CO 1:18:36.0 26 65 16
7 55 477 Mindi Wagoner F 50 F5059 Chattanooga TN 1:20:21.5 31 65 16
8 58 303 Ann Apple F 55 F5059 Erie CO 1:23:20.3 34 65 16
9 64 517 Deborah Hastings F 54 F5059 Atlanta GA 1:28:26.6 39 65 16
10 65 336 Kirsten Derr F 54 F5059 Denver CO 1:28:27.1 40 65 16
11 71 379 Kathy Kadel F 55 F5059 Boulder CO 1:32:39.4 42 65 16
12 89 470 Gay-Lynn Tangdit F 50 F5059 Aurora CO 1:43:04.1 54 65 16
13 91 360 Rhianna Gray F 53 F5059 Boulder CO 1:44:43.8 55 65 16
14 94 500 Barbara Yamaguchi F 59 F5059 Rifle CO 1:48:16.4 57 65 16
15 102 373 Cindy Hughes F 58 F5059 Sedalia CO 1:57:13.3 63 65 16
16 103 313 Melissa Belfry F 50 F5059 Albuquerque NM 2:03:04.7 64 65 16

Division Results for the F6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40 442 Carolyn Roche F 68 F6069 Boulder CO 1:17:12.9 21 65 2
2 92 435 Jocelyn Reed F 65 F6069 Denver CO 1:46:36.8 56 65 2

Division Results for the M2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 490 Chris Wing M 29 M2029 Fort Collins CO 1:09:40.1 6 42 4
2 25 347 Eric Finger M 27 M2029 Denver CO 1:13:21.1 12 42 4
3 68 485 Blair Werner M 26 M2029 Westminster CO 1:29:06.6 27 42 4
4 105 365 Izaak Herman M 23 M2029 Denver CO 2:11:11.1 41 42 4

Division Results for the M3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 311 John Batchelder M 38 M3039 Littleton CO 1:06:44.7 2 42 4
2 18 321 Jimmy Castor M 38 M3039 Englewood CO 1:10:36.2 10 42 4
3 62 382 Ross Kemp M 36 M3039 Denver CO 1:25:20.5 25 42 4
4 73 450 Benjamin Ruzinsky M 32 M3039 Loveland CO 1:33:10.5 30 42 4

Division Results for the M4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 520 Will Ronco M 40 M4049 Longmont CO 1:03:54.5 1 42 13
2 20 479 Kent Walker M 41 M4049 Frisco CO 1:12:13.9 11 42 13
3 30 507 William Beiner M 45 M4049 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:57.5 15 42 13
4 31 364 William Harllee M 41 M4049 Denver CO 1:15:34.6 16 42 13
5 38 342 Dan Edwards M 46 M4049 Golden CO 1:16:40.4 19 42 13
6 44 420 Chris Odell M 46 M4049 Fort Collins CO 1:18:19.6 20 42 13
7 54 489 Ryan Wilson M 45 M4049 Longmont CO 1:20:14.4 24 42 13
8 66 394 Bobby Lewis M 49 M4049 Greeley CO 1:29:00.8 26 42 13
9 69 312 Adam Bearup M 40 M4049 Denver CO 1:30:30.9 28 42 13
10 78 419 Eric Nussbaumer M 41 M4049 Denver CO 1:35:56.9 32 42 13
11 83 397 Jeffrey Lingle M 49 M4049 Littleton CO 1:38:45.3 34 42 13
12 93 449 Andrew Ruben M 49 M4049 Cheyenne WY 1:47:22.4 37 42 13
13 98 362 Paul Hammel M 40 M4049 Broomfield CO 1:52:12.8 39 42 13

Division Results for the M5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 404 Larry McKeogh M 51 M5059 Boulder CO 1:08:07.6 3 42 15
2 9 436 Quinn Reilly M 53 M5059 Denver CO 1:08:20.7 4 42 15
3 10 310 Rob Barringer M 53 M5059 Golden CO 1:09:22.5 5 42 15
4 13 306 Joe Bakel M 57 M5059 Fort Collins CO 1:10:02.9 7 42 15
5 16 324 Ken Classen M 58 M5059 Denver CO 1:10:31.1 9 42 15
6 28 413 Matthew Moseley M 52 M5059 Boulder CO 1:14:36.0 13 42 15
7 33 478 Mike Waid M 54 M5059 Orlando FL 1:16:19.4 17 42 15
8 36 454 Dave Sheanin M 50 M5059 Erie CO 1:16:31.2 18 42 15
9 45 370 Peter Hopkins M 56 M5059 Boulder CO 1:18:21.9 21 42 15
10 48 506 Michael Dolon M 58 M5059 Louisville CO 1:19:29.7 22 42 15
11 76 395 Douglas Light M 50 M5059 Loveland CO 1:35:15.0 31 42 15
12 85 384 Erik Knowles M 52 M5059 Windsor CO 1:40:46.4 35 42 15
13 90 354 Doug Garcia M 54 M5059 Fort Collins CO 1:43:34.2 36 42 15
14 95 488 Bruce Wilson M 56 M5059 Wheat Ridge CO 1:48:54.3 38 42 15
15 104 508 David Carlson M 57 M5059 Littleton CO 2:08:59.9 40 42 15

Division Results for the M6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div Wetsuit City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 374 John Hughes M 65 M6069 Sedalia CO 1:10:27.4 8 42 6
2 29 482 Stuart Waterbury M 65 M6069 Boulder CO 1:14:43.3 14 42 6
3 51 473 William Trujillo M 63 M6069 Loveland CO 1:19:46.4 23 42 6
4 70 307 Greg Baker M 66 M6069 Noblesville IN 1:31:19.9 29 42 6
5 79 452 William Schleifman M 60 M6069 Littleton CO 1:36:22.9 33 42 6
6 107 376 Steven Isenberg M 69 M6069 Indianapolis IN 2:32:54.2 42 42 6