2018 Columbine High School Run for Remembrance



Division Results for the AF1141

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7. 657 Josie Williams F 14 AF1141 Littleton CO 22:06.4 7:07 2 101 8
2 24. 630 Madeline Samuelson F 18 AF1141 Littleton CO 26:13.9 8:27 12 101 8
3 49. 629 Bailey Samuelson F 16 AF1141 Littleton CO 31:56.6 10:17 24 101 8
4 52. 666 Grace Keaney F 14 AF1141 Morrison CO 32:59.9 10:38 27 101 8
5 53. 549 Taryn Elsner F 16 AF1141 Littleton CO 33:00.2 10:38 28 101 8
6 77. 675 Gillian Levy F 14 AF1141 Littleton CO 40:50.9 13:09 44 101 8
7 92. 524 Maleah Brand F 15 AF1141 Lakewood CO 45:50.0 14:46 58 101 8
8 128. 681 Kenna Shelley F 17 AF1141 Littleton CO 57:08.2 18:24 86 101 8

Division Results for the AF13UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15. 655 Mia White F 12 AF13UN Littleton CO 24:31.1 7:54 5 101 12
2 16. 517 Anna Austad F 13 AF13UN Littleton CO 25:00.9 8:04 6 101 12
3 17. 656 Clara Williams F 12 AF13UN Littleton CO 25:02.8 8:04 7 101 12
4 20. 670 Marin Miller F 10 AF13UN Littleton CO 25:22.8 8:11 9 101 12
5 51. 624 Caroline Roybal F 7 AF13UN Littleton CO 32:47.9 10:34 26 101 12
6 66. 622 Marlee Rounds F 7 AF13UN Littleton CO 37:03.1 11:56 38 101 12
7 89. 626 Brady Russell F 13 AF13UN Morrison CO 44:57.6 14:29 55 101 12
8 90. 525 Mikayla Brand F 13 AF13UN Lakewood CO 44:58.0 14:29 56 101 12
9 97. 683 Lucy Mitchell F 6 AF13UN Arvada CO 47:16.1 15:13 61 101 12
10 110. 677 Elyse Austin F 5 AF13UN Littleton CO 54:41.1 17:37 69 101 12
11 113. 625 Olivia Roybal F 9 AF13UN Littleton CO 56:09.9 18:05 72 101 12
12 145. 669 Ruby Bullock F 7 AF13UN Arvada CO 1:05:12.8 21:00 97 101 12

Division Results for the AF1928

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19. 535 Brianna Coyne F 21 AF1928 Littleton CO 25:13.4 8:08 8 101 9
2 41. 580 Rachel Klocker F 24 AF1928 Englewood CO 30:49.1 9:56 19 101 9
3 62. 531 Liz Cohen F 27 AF1928 Denver CO 34:45.4 11:12 36 101 9
4 78. 611 Keely Powell F 20 AF1928 Englewood CO 40:53.1 13:10 45 101 9
5 81. 591 Nikayla Mattison F 27 AF1928 Littleton CO 42:56.6 13:50 48 101 9
6 82. 584 Kaitlyn Larson F 27 AF1928 Littleton CO 42:57.0 13:50 49 101 9
7 119. 651 Alexandra Washkowiak F 25 AF1928 Tinley Park IL 56:53.5 18:19 78 101 9
8 121. 579 Kelly Kershisnik F 24 AF1928 Denver CO 56:54.7 18:20 80 101 9
9 131. 621 Britany Ross F 25 AF1928 Peru IN 58:45.7 18:55 87 101 9

Division Results for the AF2938

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11. 680 Sara Manderscheid F 35 AF2938 Denver CO 23:15.8 7:30 4 101 13
2 23. 518 April Babbit F 37 AF2938 Littleton CO 26:05.4 8:24 11 101 13
3 32. 568 Kaitlin Hays F 34 AF2938 Englewood CO 28:36.8 9:13 15 101 13
4 36. 574 Jordan Johnson F 29 AF2938 Gunnison CO 30:20.1 9:46 17 101 13
5 45. 573 Lauren Jankovich F 30 AF2938 Denver CO 31:29.8 10:09 21 101 13
6 64. 598 Miki Mitchell F 34 AF2938 Arvada CO 35:47.5 11:32 37 101 13
7 67. 534 Kindra Cook F 33 AF2938 Denver CO 37:03.9 11:56 39 101 13
8 80. 662 Raeann Wisher F 35 AF2938 Littleton CO 41:21.4 13:19 47 101 13
9 83. 581 Anna Kosloski F 34 AF2938 Denver CO 43:15.3 13:56 50 101 13
10 87. 610 Jessica Peters F 35 AF2938 Littleton CO 44:51.7 14:27 54 101 13
11 101. 532 Bethany Colagrosso F 31 AF2938 Littleton CO 50:00.6 16:06 62 101 13
12 139. 618 Lindsay Rooney F 35 AF2938 Littleton CO 1:01:52.2 19:55 93 101 13
13 140. 586 Kristin Lewis F 32 AF2938 Littleton CO 1:01:52.7 19:55 94 101 13

Division Results for the AF3948

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9. 659 Susan Williams F 48 AF3948 Littleton CO 22:51.7 7:22 3 101 20
2 21. 672 Deanna Miller F 41 AF3948 Littleton CO 25:23.7 8:11 10 101 20
3 30. 668 Kelly Triplett F 48 AF3948 Littleton CO 27:58.1 9:01 13 101 20
4 39. 644 Jocelyn Tobin F 40 AF3948 Littleton CO 30:47.9 9:55 18 101 20
5 50. 604 Katie Mosier F 44 AF3948 Glenrock WY 32:42.3 10:32 25 101 20
6 57. 649 Jada Walker F 42 AF3948 Arvada CO 33:59.2 10:57 31 101 20
7 58. 679 Janet Hunt F 41 AF3948 Littleton CO 34:00.1 10:57 32 101 20
8 59. 613 Sarah Puff F 41 AF3948 Arvada CO 34:32.1 11:07 33 101 20
9 60. 627 Torun Russell F 42 AF3948 Morrison CO 34:39.1 11:10 34 101 20
10 75. 548 Kelley Elsner F 44 AF3948 Littleton CO 39:52.2 12:50 42 101 20
11 76. 595 Lisa McGraw F 42 AF3948 Littleton CO 40:39.3 13:06 43 101 20
12 84. 628 Andrea Sabadosh F 45 AF3948 Golden CO 43:18.7 13:57 51 101 20
13 85. 638 Dana Smith F 46 AF3948 Golden CO 43:28.7 14:00 52 101 20
14 91. 567 Kimberly Harris F 47 AF3948 Peyton CO 45:27.0 14:38 57 101 20
15 93. 523 Heather Brand F 46 AF3948 Lakewood CO 45:50.4 14:46 59 101 20
16 111. 678 Dusti Austin F 42 AF3948 Littleton CO 54:41.7 17:37 70 101 20
17 116. 563 Summer Guerrina F 46 AF3948 Littleton CO 56:48.4 18:18 75 101 20
18 125. 557 Shelly Franklin F 47 AF3948 Denver CO 56:59.4 18:21 84 101 20
19 127. 588 Kelly Long F 40 AF3948 Littleton CO 57:02.7 18:22 85 101 20
20 144. 665 Melondie Keaney F 48 AF3948 Morrison CO 1:03:54.5 20:35 96 101 20

Division Results for the AF4958

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6. 688 Sharon Argenio F 52 AF4958 Littleton CO 21:49.3 7:02 1 101 26
2 31. 689 Karri Burkhart F 53 AF4958 Littleton CO 28:03.4 9:02 14 101 26
3 33. 609 Tracy Peronard F 53 AF4958 Littleton CO 29:01.2 9:21 16 101 26
4 44. 564 Darla Gurry F 49 AF4958 Littleton CO 31:24.9 10:07 20 101 26
5 47. 528 Lisa Buescher F 55 AF4958 Littleton CO 31:45.0 10:14 22 101 26
6 48. 612 Julie Prinster F 54 AF4958 Littleton CO 31:45.5 10:14 23 101 26
7 54. 647 Marie Van Baal F 56 AF4958 Evergreen CO 33:26.9 10:46 29 101 26
8 56. 582 Tina Kuykendall F 49 AF4958 Littleton CO 33:42.8 10:52 30 101 26
9 61. 570 Lori Hoffner F 56 AF4958 Littleton CO 34:41.2 11:10 35 101 26
10 72. 633 Janet Schott F 53 AF4958 Littleton CO 38:25.1 12:22 40 101 26
11 79. 520 Lara Bennett F 50 AF4958 Castle Rock CO 41:19.7 13:19 46 101 26
12 96. 602 Sally Mosher F 49 AF4958 Morrison CO 46:04.9 14:50 60 101 26
13 102. 519 Laurie Benham F 57 AF4958 Holiday FL 50:01.1 16:06 63 101 26
14 104. 616 Lisa Rombach F 49 AF4958 Littleton CO 53:32.7 17:15 65 101 26
15 107. 652 Gail Webb F 49 AF4958 Broomfield CO 54:13.9 17:28 66 101 26
16 108. 636 Khrystyne Sganga F 51 AF4958 Arvada CO 54:14.5 17:28 67 101 26
17 120. 578 Colleen Kershisnik F 56 AF4958 Littleton CO 56:54.2 18:19 79 101 26
18 122. 607 Michele O'Dell F 58 AF4958 Littleton CO 56:55.1 18:20 81 101 26
19 124. 527 Lisa Bucci F 58 AF4958 Littleton CO 56:55.9 18:20 83 101 26
20 134. 637 Diane Skeen F 51 AF4958 Littleton CO 59:12.1 19:04 89 101 26
21 135. 594 Julie McDaniel F 53 AF4958 Denver CO 59:13.1 19:04 90 101 26
22 137. 590 Stephanie Maiers F 49 AF4958 Lkwd CO 1:01:26.7 19:47 92 101 26
23 142. 641 Julianne Thomas F 53 AF4958 Littleton CO 1:03:45.6 20:32 95 101 26
24 146. 600 Lisa Moore F 54 AF4958 Arvada CO 1:05:14.8 21:01 98 101 26
25 147. 615 Jodi Reinhard F 56 AF4958 Denver CO 1:05:16.8 21:01 99 101 26
26 148. 646 Tammie Ulibarri F 56 AF4958 Arvada CO 1:07:11.3 21:38 100 101 26

Division Results for the AF5968

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 74. 635 Ann Seim F 67 AF5968 Littleton CO 39:49.4 12:50 41 101 9
2 86. 605 Debra Nordgren F 63 AF5968 Cornucopia WI 43:52.9 14:08 53 101 9
3 103. 515 Jane Ashton F 63 AF5968 Denver CO 51:25.2 16:34 64 101 9
4 109. 631 Christine Sanborn F 61 AF5968 Broomfield CO 54:33.3 17:34 68 101 9
5 117. 530 Elaine Bullock F 59 AF5968 Littleton CO 56:52.2 18:19 76 101 9
6 118. 585 Carey Lejeune F 60 AF5968 Littleton CO 56:52.7 18:19 77 101 9
7 123. 599 Cindi Montgomery F 59 AF5968 Littleton CO 56:55.5 18:20 82 101 9
8 133. 648 Sharon Vandenberg F 59 AF5968 Centennial CO 58:52.3 18:57 88 101 9
9 136. 632 Kris Sapp F 60 AF5968 Lakewood CO 59:13.7 19:04 91 101 9

Division Results for the AF69OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 112. 512 Roni Almon F 70 AF69OV Parker CO 54:57.2 17:42 71 101 4
2 114. 544 Patricia Elliott F 73 AF69OV Lakewood CO 56:30.3 18:12 73 101 4
3 115. 510 Pat Allan F 81 AF69OV Littleton CO 56:31.4 18:12 74 101 4
4 149. 526 Doris Brown F 75 AF69OV Arvada CO 1:07:12.4 21:38 101 101 4

Division Results for the AM13UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8. 550 Jack Fetzer M 12 AM13UN Bailey CO 22:07.9 7:08 6 48 10
2 26. 522 Aiden Brand M 11 AM13UN Lakewood CO 27:07.5 8:44 14 48 10
3 27. 516 Andrew Austad M 10 AM13UN Littleton CO 27:10.7 8:45 15 48 10
4 28. 658 Ollie Williams M 8 AM13UN Littleton CO 27:11.2 8:46 16 48 10
5 29. 671 Van Miller M 8 AM13UN Littleton CO 27:27.3 8:51 17 48 10
6 34. 529 Cooper Bullock M 8 AM13UN Arvada CO 29:10.5 9:24 18 48 10
7 38. 643 Jace Tobin M 11 AM13UN Littleton CO 30:37.0 9:52 21 48 10
8 43. 674 Will Shoemaker M 12 AM13UN Littleton CO 31:22.1 10:06 24 48 10
9 63. 597 Bobby Mitchell M 9 AM13UN Arvada CO 35:45.6 11:31 27 48 10
10 68. 592 Jonah McConaha M 12 AM13UN Arvada CO 37:24.4 12:03 29 48 10

Division Results for the AM1418

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 654 Jacob White M 14 AM1418 Littleton CO 17:29.4 5:38 1 48 9
2 2. 667 Andre Stablein M 15 AM1418 Littleton CO 17:57.8 5:47 2 48 9
3 3. 541 Ryan Dunning M 18 AM1418 Littleton CO 21:38.5 6:58 3 48 9
4 4. 533 Jordan Cook M 16 AM1418 Denver CO 21:39.5 6:59 4 48 9
5 5. 569 Alexander Hoffman M 14 AM1418 Littleton CO 21:46.0 7:01 5 48 9
6 22. 687 Grayson Acri M 18 AM1418 Littleton CO 25:53.7 8:21 12 48 9
7 99. 686 Jackson Acri M 16 AM1418 Littleton CO 48:40.3 15:40 38 48 9
8 106. 545 Curtis Elsner M 14 AM1418 Littleton CO 53:46.6 17:19 41 48 9
9 126. 587 Jordan Long M 16 AM1418 Littleton CO 57:01.6 18:22 42 48 9

Division Results for the AM1928

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40. 583 Dalton Larrinaga M 22 AM1928 Englewood CO 30:48.6 9:55 22 48 4
2 94. 601 Jack Mosher M 19 AM1928 Morrison CO 45:56.0 14:48 35 48 4
3 130. 547 Joey Elsner M 20 AM1928 Littleton CO 58:26.9 18:49 44 48 4
4 132. 566 Daniel Hall M 26 AM1928 Peru IN 58:46.0 18:55 45 48 4

Division Results for the AM2938

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14. 514 Dan Archuleta M 38 AM2938 Littleton CO 23:40.4 7:38 10 48 5
2 25. 608 Cory Olsen M 36 AM2938 Littleton CO 26:28.3 8:32 13 48 5
3 35. 575 Sam Johnson M 30 AM2938 Gunnison CO 30:19.5 9:46 19 48 5
4 37. 645 Larry Tobin M 38 AM2938 Littleton CO 30:36.5 9:52 20 48 5
5 88. 559 Seth Friedman M 34 AM2938 Littleton CO 44:53.8 14:28 34 48 5

Division Results for the AM3948

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13. 562 Gregory Greer M 43 AM3948 Littleton CO 23:32.6 7:35 9 48 4
2 98. 593 Russell McConaha M 44 AM3948 Arvada CO 47:19.3 15:14 37 48 4
3 100. 685 Joseph Acri M 46 AM3948 Littleton CO 48:40.8 15:41 39 48 4
4 129. 546 Danny Elsner M 46 AM3948 Littleton CO 58:26.3 18:49 43 48 4

Division Results for the AM4958

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10. 660 Tim Williams M 56 AM4958 Littleton CO 22:54.6 7:23 7 48 10
2 12. 540 Jim Dunbar M 57 AM4958 Littleton CO 23:18.8 7:31 8 48 10
3 42. 558 Jeff Freebury M 53 AM4958 Littleton CO 30:50.6 9:56 23 48 10
4 46. 543 Mark Ehr M 53 AM4958 Littleton CO 31:33.6 10:10 25 48 10
5 65. 542 Todd Dunning M 53 AM4958 Littleton CO 36:19.5 11:42 28 48 10
6 71. 634 Larry Schott M 54 AM4958 Littleton CO 38:24.7 12:22 32 48 10
7 95. 603 Todd Mosher M 50 AM4958 Morrison CO 46:01.9 14:49 36 48 10
8 105. 617 Richard Rombach M 53 AM4958 Littleton CO 53:33.3 17:15 40 48 10
9 138. 589 Dustin Maiers M 49 AM4958 Lkwd CO 1:01:27.3 19:47 46 48 10
10 143. 642 Scott Thomas M 53 AM4958 Littleton CO 1:03:46.2 20:32 48 48 10

Division Results for the AM5968

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18. 676 Daniel Jensen M 61 AM5968 Thornton CO 25:07.9 8:06 11 48 4
2 55. 606 Peter Nordgren M 65 AM5968 Cornucopia WI 33:28.4 10:47 26 48 4
3 69. 661 Mitch Wirth M 59 AM5968 Castle Rock CO 37:56.1 12:13 30 48 4
4 70. 682 Mark Brown M 61 AM5968 Littleton CO 38:11.2 12:18 31 48 4

Division Results for the AM69OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 73. 511 John Almon M 74 AM69OV Parker CO 38:45.2 12:29 33 48 2
2 141. 664 John Selters M 79 AM69OV Littleton CO 1:03:45.1 20:32 47 48 2