2019 Running Wild 5K



Division Results for the F0109

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 98 1351 Mya Parr F 8 F0109 Golden CO 1:07:44.2 1:07:05.0 21:49 62 64 1

Division Results for the F1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 97 1352 Carolyn Elsner F 18 F1619 Denver CO 58:57.7 58:42.2 18:59 61 64 1

Division Results for the F2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 1303 Katie McMullen F 26 F2029 Denver CO 26:31.2 26:27.9 8:33 3 64 11
2 21 1263 Allie Greisinger F 24 F2029 Erie CO 30:55.4 30:47.8 9:58 7 64 11
3 23 1295 Angela Luna F 22 F2029 Denver CO 31:26.1 31:17.5 10:08 8 64 11
4 27 1286 Rachel Lang F 20 F2029 Los Angeles CA 31:41.2 31:24.7 10:12 11 64 11
5 44 1265 Emily Guetz F 24 F2029 Wheat Ridge CO 34:19.9 34:14.4 11:04 21 64 11
6 45 1226 Schanece Bortz F 28 F2029 Englewood CO 34:36.5 34:36.4 11:09 22 64 11
7 58 1299 Kaitie Mason F 25 F2029 Denver CO 38:36.0 38:09.5 12:26 31 64 11
8 64 1267 Kory Hansen F 24 F2029 Aurora CO 41:02.0 40:44.9 13:13 36 64 11
9 66 1273 Kelly Hummell F 28 F2029 Denver CO 42:45.5 42:28.0 13:46 38 64 11
10 83 1338 Shelby Storrs F 20 F2029 Broomfield CO 51:28.3 51:03.3 16:35 52 64 11
11 94 1320 McKenna Pullen F 28 F2029 58:10.3 57:40.3 18:44 60 64 11

Division Results for the F3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 1220 Annie Barocas F 35 F3039 Denver CO 25:25.3 25:24.0 8:11 2 64 16
2 17 1302 Melissa McCoy F 31 F3039 Arvada CO 27:11.0 27:03.7 8:45 4 64 16
3 20 1230 Kendra Brown F 33 F3039 Denver CO 30:50.9 30:39.9 9:56 6 64 16
4 24 1240 Kelsey Davis F 31 F3039 Parker CO 31:27.3 31:23.3 10:08 9 64 16
5 25 1239 Stephanie Davies F 31 F3039 Golden CO 31:27.4 31:23.4 10:08 10 64 16
6 28 1335 Ashley Stewart F 34 F3039 Denver CO 31:44.2 31:41.3 10:13 12 64 16
7 32 1337 Amy Stocklin F 38 F3039 32:33.8 32:06.0 10:29 13 64 16
8 40 1311 Jennifer Morrison F 33 F3039 Denver CO 33:23.0 33:12.3 10:45 19 64 16
9 49 1233 Leslie Bushong F 37 F3039 Denver CO 35:00.1 34:48.0 11:16 26 64 16
10 51 1310 Samantha Montoya F 33 F3039 Denver CO 35:32.7 34:25.2 11:27 27 64 16
11 54 1334 Natalie Stemati F 34 F3039 Denver CO 35:53.2 35:46.4 11:34 28 64 16
12 55 1249 Angela Everett F 31 F3039 Denver CO 36:51.8 36:26.2 11:52 29 64 16
13 73 1317 Sonia Padilla F 35 F3039 Lakewood CO 43:39.9 43:21.5 14:04 44 64 16
14 78 1285 Angela Laclair F 30 F3039 Leadville CO 46:16.4 46:00.4 14:54 47 64 16
15 79 1223 Laura Bond F 30 F3039 Englewood CO 46:17.5 46:01.2 14:54 48 64 16
16 86 1283 Jenni King F 34 F3039 Longmont CO 53:38.4 53:15.5 17:16 54 64 16

Division Results for the F4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 1308 Jennifer Milliman F 47 F4049 Colorado Springs CO 32:59.4 32:49.8 10:38 16 64 11
2 46 1342 Beth Taillon F 47 F4049 Denver CO 34:40.1 34:28.9 11:10 23 64 11
3 48 1254 Vikki French F 44 F4049 Denver CO 34:51.3 34:42.4 11:14 25 64 11
4 57 1250 Erica Ferg F 41 F4049 Denver CO 37:19.9 37:07.1 12:01 30 64 11
5 59 1264 Delia Greth F 47 F4049 Westminster CO 38:39.0 38:22.5 12:27 32 64 11
6 69 1359 Diann Martginez F 47 F4049 Peyton CO 42:56.9 42:47.4 13:50 41 64 11
7 74 1353 Christie Elsner F 49 F4049 Denver CO 44:30.8 44:14.6 14:20 45 64 11
8 77 1341 Michelle Sutton F 48 F4049 Commerce City CO 45:02.2 44:24.1 14:30 46 64 11
9 81 1225 Kirsten Borai F 44 F4049 Denver CO 51:01.5 50:46.6 16:26 50 64 11
10 84 1292 Christina Lee-Storrs F 44 F4049 Broomfield CO 51:28.4 51:03.8 16:35 53 64 11
11 91 1270 Gretchen Healey F 45 F4049 Denver CO 55:48.0 53:44.7 17:58 58 64 11

Division Results for the F5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 1305 Betsy Mennell F 50 F5059 Lakewood CO 28:19.0 28:16.5 9:07 5 64 14
2 34 1339 Julie Sturgeon F 50 F5059 Centennial CO 32:44.1 32:35.3 10:33 14 64 14
3 38 1361 Susan Szymanski F 58 F5059 Littleton CO 33:00.7 32:49.6 10:38 17 64 14
4 39 1362 Suzann Rueschhoff F 55 F5059 Littleton CO 33:00.8 32:49.6 10:38 18 64 14
5 41 1252 Jennifer Forker F 53 F5059 Arvada CO 33:53.6 33:43.3 10:55 20 64 14
6 60 1244 Jackie Elliott F 57 F5059 39:01.7 38:56.6 12:34 33 64 14
7 61 1260 Lisa Gigax F 58 F5059 Denver CO 39:01.9 38:56.8 12:34 34 64 14
8 62 1276 Jackie Joyce F 56 F5059 Westminster CO 39:03.7 38:50.7 12:35 35 64 14
9 65 1321 Kathy Rank F 57 F5059 Salt Lake City UT 41:08.1 13:15 37 64 14
10 68 1287 Michele Lauren F 58 F5059 Monument CO 42:56.8 42:47.8 13:50 40 64 14
11 72 1242 Maria De La Torre F 52 F5059 Lakewood CO 43:37.6 43:19.1 14:03 43 64 14
12 87 1296 Lisa Lutz F 57 F5059 Thornton CO 54:42.6 53:57.0 17:37 55 64 14
13 92 1364 Karen Cockburn F 57 F5059 Boulder CO 55:49.0 53:44.5 17:58 59 64 14
14 99 1344 Claire Toon F 53 F5059 Golden CO 1:08:31.0 1:07:50.5 22:04 63 64 14

Division Results for the F6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 80 1258 Susan Gazley F 65 F6069 Evergreen CO 46:38.0 46:34.4 15:01 49 64 3
2 89 1329 Peg Shannon F 68 F6069 Colorado Springs CO 54:48.1 54:26.2 17:39 56 64 3
3 90 1330 Sherl Shaw F 66 F6069 Colorado Springs CO 55:19.3 54:56.9 17:49 57 64 3

Division Results for the F7099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 67 1236 Karen Clark F 70 F7099 Idaho Springs CO 42:53.1 42:33.5 13:49 39 64 3
2 82 1235 Wanda Carlile F 75 F7099 Littleton CO 51:01.9 50:47.3 16:26 51 64 3
3 100 1293 Helen Linn F 78 F7099 Golden CO 1:08:32.0 1:07:51.5 22:04 64 64 3

Division Results for the M0109

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 85 1284 Zachary King M 9 M0109 Longmont CO 53:05.9 52:43.1 17:06 32 36 1

Division Results for the M1019

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1366 Lucas Garcia M 14 M1019 Denver CO 22:38.8 22:33.7 7:18 2 36 4
2 11 1280 John Keleman M 15 M1019 25:56.2 25:52.3 8:21 9 36 4
3 33 1279 Ben Keleman M 10 M1019 32:41.7 32:37.6 10:32 20 36 4
4 96 1355 Will Luem M 18 M1019 Denver CO 58:57.7 58:42.4 18:59 36 36 4

Division Results for the M2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 1350 Stephen York M 27 M2029 Denver CO 23:31.2 23:29.9 7:35 3 36 3
2 29 1241 Daniel De La Torre M 25 M2029 Lakewood CO 31:56.8 31:39.6 10:17 17 36 3
3 35 1234 Colin Cantwell M 24 M2029 Erie CO 32:53.4 32:45.8 10:36 21 36 3

Division Results for the M3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1224 Derek Boone M 30 M3039 Denver CO 22:20.3 22:20.2 7:12 1 36 10
2 9 1336 Skip Stewart M 38 M3039 Denver CO 25:19.1 25:16.5 8:09 8 36 10
3 12 1261 Tom Gleason M 32 M3039 26:05.5 25:59.5 8:24 10 36 10
4 13 1269 George Hatcher M 34 M3039 Denver CO 26:12.6 26:09.0 8:27 11 36 10
5 14 1363 Gary Spetseris M 31 M3039 Lakewood CO 26:15.0 26:11.7 8:27 12 36 10
6 19 1343 Karl Tetzlaff M 39 M3039 Denver CO 30:46.9 30:39.4 9:55 14 36 10
7 31 1333 John Spagnola M 33 M3039 Denver CO 32:11.8 32:00.2 10:22 19 36 10
8 43 1238 Tyler Coleman M 32 M3039 Denver CO 34:05.9 34:02.7 10:59 23 36 10
9 53 1360 Adam Temple M 35 M3039 Denver CO 35:53.0 35:46.3 11:33 26 36 10
10 95 1324 Taylor Roholt M 31 M3039 58:11.3 57:41.3 18:44 35 36 10

Division Results for the M4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 1357 Keith Hay M 48 M4049 Denver CO 23:44.5 23:43.2 7:39 4 36 8
2 6 1288 Alan Lavizzo M 44 M4049 24:39.3 24:33.7 7:57 6 36 8
3 7 1289 Alden Lavizzo M 45 M4049 24:43.7 24:37.5 7:58 7 36 8
4 26 1277 Nick Jurjovec M 48 M4049 Fort Collins CO 31:39.4 31:29.2 10:12 16 36 8
5 42 1221 Ben Bergstrand M 43 M4049 33:53.7 33:43.1 10:55 22 36 8
6 52 1266 Bryan Hall M 42 M4049 Merrick NY 35:40.3 35:24.8 11:29 25 36 8
7 63 1315 Wadi Muhaisen M 47 M4049 Denver CO 40:11.0 39:57.9 12:57 28 36 8
8 76 1297 William Mapp M 46 M4049 Commerce City CO 45:01.9 44:23.8 14:30 31 36 8

Division Results for the M5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 56 1365 Jim Garcia M 56 M5059 Denver CO 37:12.4 37:05.7 11:59 27 36 4
2 71 1227 Daniel Brannan M 52 M5059 Denver CO 43:04.8 42:34.2 13:52 29 36 4
3 75 1354 Steve Elsner M 52 M5059 Denver CO 44:34.0 44:19.2 14:21 30 36 4
4 88 1306 Jim Michael M 59 M5059 Thornton CO 54:44.2 53:59.4 17:38 33 36 4

Division Results for the M6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 1326 Vance Sarbaugh M 62 M6069 Boulder CO 24:13.1 24:10.3 7:48 5 36 3
2 16 1356 Sam Bland M 61 M6069 Emeral Isle NC 26:50.2 26:48.3 8:39 13 36 3
3 30 1328 Brian Schmalstich M 64 M6069 Longmont CO 31:59.6 31:49.2 10:18 18 36 3

Division Results for the M7099

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 1290 Aubrey Lavizzo M 75 M7099 Denver CO 31:00.9 30:55.2 9:59 15 36 3
2 50 1259 Gary Giese M 75 M7099 Tucson AZ 35:01.9 34:53.7 11:17 24 36 3
3 93 1347 Ronald Williams M 75 M7099 Boulder CO 56:48.4 56:38.6 18:18 34 36 3

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 1331 Sophia Sheldon F 14 Denver CO 25:03.5 25:03.5 8:04 1 64
2 36 1358 Anna Hay F 11 Denver CO 32:58.5 32:58.5 10:37 15 64
3 47 1253 Tori French F 11 Westminster CO 34:51.3 34:42.5 11:14 24 64
4 70 1228 Maribel Brannan F 12 Denver CO 43:01.4 42:29.8 13:51 42 64