2019 5k For Dravet



Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8. 201 Hannah Becker F 27 AF2029 Brooklin MA 28:09.7 9:04 2 17 1

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 161 Andrea Newman F 30 AF3039 Colorado Springs CO 23:08.3 7:27 1 17 8
2 16. 139 Alli Kolega F 38 AF3039 Lakewood CO 32:39.0 10:31 5 17 8
3 17. 154 Michelle Major F 36 AF3039 Littleton CO 32:51.9 10:35 6 17 8
4 18. 107 Jennifer Barron F 38 AF3039 Littleton CO 32:52.7 10:35 7 17 8
5 19. 170 Diana Sinatra F 33 AF3039 33:29.9 10:47 8 17 8
6 23. 182 Emily Zeigler F 34 AF3039 Fort Collins CO 38:14.9 12:19 10 17 8
7 28. 190 Mandi Zelinsky F 32 AF3039 Conifer CO 40:33.5 13:04 14 17 8
8 29. 108 Emily Borrenpohl F 36 AF3039 Littleton CO 45:29.2 14:39 15 17 8

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10. 116 Sarah Craner F 43 AF4049 Littleton CO 28:21.7 9:08 3 17 4
2 13. 180 Meghan Wilson F 40 AF4049 Denver CO 31:41.3 10:12 4 17 4
3 25. 185 Laura Sherman F 43 AF4049 Arvada CO 38:46.0 12:29 11 17 4
4 26. 127 Kc Haycraft F 43 AF4049 Denver CO 38:54.1 12:32 12 17 4

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21. 171 Kelli Trautweiler F 52 AF5059 Castle Rock CO 35:05.0 11:18 9 17 1

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27. 155 Rebecca Martin F 66 AF6069 Denver CO 39:47.9 12:49 13 17 2
2 30. 104 Virginia Anzelone F 62 AF6069 Arvada CO 48:19.4 15:34 16 17 2

Division Results for the AF70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32. 106 Fran Baran F 74 AF70OV Littleton CO 49:20.4 15:53 17 17 1

Division Results for the AM14UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2. 148 Marshall Kolega M 9 AM14UN Peyton CO 24:42.4 7:58 1 15 4
2 5. 204 Benjamin Mansanares M 12 AM14UN Littleton CO 25:30.0 8:13 4 15 4
3 7. 197 Cabe Maldonado M 10 AM14UN Littleton CO 26:57.2 8:41 6 15 4
4 12. 142 Christopher Kolega M 10 AM14UN Peyton CO 29:50.6 9:37 9 15 4

Division Results for the AM1519

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15. 118 Gavin Difulvio M 19 AM1519 Westminster CO 32:12.4 10:22 11 15 1

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3. 138 Ryan Keeler M 27 AM2029 Denver CO 24:43.8 7:58 2 15 3
2 4. 129 Jesse Heaton M 29 AM2029 Fort Collins CO 25:04.8 8:05 3 15 3
3 6. 200 Christopher Staniszewski M 29 AM2029 Shrewsbury MA 26:39.6 8:35 5 15 3

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9. 169 Tim Sepp M 41 AM4049 Parker CO 28:16.2 9:06 7 15 4
2 11. 113 Jim Craner M 44 AM4049 Littleton CO 28:22.2 9:08 8 15 4
3 22. 120 Jason Difulvio M 45 AM4049 Westminster CO 36:21.1 11:43 13 15 4
4 24. 184 Marcus Zeigler M 44 AM4049 Fort Collins CO 38:25.6 12:23 14 15 4

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31. 125 Steven Ewing M 50 AM5059 Thornton CO 48:20.2 15:34 15 15 1

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14. 126 Gene Gatens M 61 AM6069 Pt. Pleasant NJ 31:59.0 10:18 10 15 1

Division Results for the AM70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20. 143 Dan Kolega M 70 AM70OV Lakewood CO 33:49.4 10:54 12 15 1