2019 5k For Dravet



Division Results for the BF14UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7. 152 Lilian Luke F 10 BF14UN Castle Rock CO 31:32.1 31:33 5 32 13
2 8. 178 Adele Wilson F 9 BF14UN Denver CO 31:53.8 31:54 6 32 13
3 9. 128 Marie Haycraft F 9 BF14UN Denver CO 31:55.9 31:56 7 32 13
4 14. 167 Leighton Sepp F 5 BF14UN Parker CO 32:16.0 32:17 10 32 13
5 15. 111 Bella Craner F 12 BF14UN Littleton CO 33:25.9 33:26 11 32 13
6 16. 117 Ava Difulvio F 13 BF14UN Westminster CO 33:26.1 33:27 12 32 13
7 20. 198 Leia Weller F 8 BF14UN Littleton CO 36:47.6 36:48 15 32 13
8 23. 183 Genevieve Zeigler F 6 BF14UN Fort Collins CO 38:14.0 38:14 18 32 13
9 30. 165 Madelyn Rothwell F 12 BF14UN Littleton CO 39:24.0 39:24 23 32 13
10 35. 149 Mila Kolega F 3 BF14UN Peyton CO 40:24.4 40:25 26 32 13
11 37. 136 Emma Johnson F 5 BF14UN Conifer CO 40:30.8 40:31 28 32 13
12 39. 194 Lauren Zelinsky F 5 BF14UN 40:41.2 40:42 29 32 13
13 40. 164 Delaney Rothwell F 8 BF14UN Littleton CO 41:44.3 41:45 30 32 13

Division Results for the BF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3. 122 December Ewing F 22 BF2029 Thornton CO 29:27.7 29:28 2 32 3
2 19. 151 Ashley Lercara F 26 BF2029 Highlands Ranch CO 36:46.5 36:47 14 32 3
3 26. 156 Chelsea McGowen F 28 BF2029 Fort Collins CO 38:22.0 38:23 19 32 3

Division Results for the BF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6. 153 Mary Luke F 31 BF3039 31:30.0 31:30 4 32 2
2 32. 189 Jessica Liem F 30 BF3039 Redding CA 39:31.7 39:32 25 32 2

Division Results for the BF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 119 Georgia Difulvio F 44 BF4049 Westminster CO 25:27.2 25:28 1 32 8
2 12. 103 Traci Abeyta F 42 BF4049 Denver CO 32:11.1 32:12 8 32 8
3 13. 168 Stacey Sepp F 42 BF4049 Parker CO 32:14.0 32:15 9 32 8
4 18. 140 Amanda Kolega F 43 BF4049 Lakewood CO 34:59.4 35:00 13 32 8
5 27. 123 Denise Ewing F 45 BF4049 Thornton CO 38:27.8 38:28 20 32 8
6 36. 135 Christine Johnson F 44 BF4049 Conifer CO 40:28.2 40:29 27 32 8
7 41. 202 Jen Houseman F 42 BF4049 Parker CO 44:02.0 44:03 31 32 8
8 42. 205 Kim Torrez F 45 BF4049 Highlands Ranch CO 44:03.8 44:04 32 32 8

Division Results for the BF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29. 105 Neda Arami F 56 BF5059 Castle Pines CO 38:41.3 38:42 22 32 2
2 31. 191 Alana Foley Greenwood F 53 BF5059 Castle Rock CO 39:30.6 39:31 24 32 2

Division Results for the BF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21. 177 Claudia Weller F 63 BF6069 Littleton CO 36:47.8 36:48 16 32 4
2 22. 109 Carol Bowman F 65 BF6069 Fort Collins CO 38:12.7 38:13 17 32 4
3 28. 147 Kathy Kolega F 67 BF6069 Lakewood CO 38:37.5 38:38 21 32 4

Division Results for the BM14UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2. 166 Kai Sepp M 9 BM14UN Parker CO 28:15.0 28:16 1 14 5
2 11. 102 Lincoln Abeyta M 5 BM14UN Denver CO 32:10.2 32:11 4 14 5
3 17. 144 Everett Kolega M 7 BM14UN Peyton CO 34:58.8 34:59 5 14 5
4 25. 134 Aiden Humphrey M 13 BM14UN 38:21.4 38:22 7 14 5
5 44. 160 Sebastian Megrdichian M 6 BM14UN Littleton CO 45:47.5 45:48 12 14 5

Division Results for the BM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 45. 124 Steven Ewing M 23 BM2029 Thornton CO 47:56.7 47:57 13 14 1

Division Results for the BM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10. 101 Brian Abeyta M 41 BM4049 Denver CO 32:08.9 32:09 3 14 5
2 24. 203 Brian Heaton M 45 BM4049 Fort Collins CO 38:20.5 38:21 6 14 5
3 33. 146 Joseph Kolega M 41 BM4049 Peyton CO 40:22.6 40:23 8 14 5
4 38. 137 Roger Johnson M 48 BM4049 Conifer CO 40:32.0 40:32 10 14 5
5 43. 159 James Megrdichian M 47 BM4049 Littleton CO 45:47.1 45:48 11 14 5

Division Results for the BM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34. 141 Bob Kolega M 64 BM6069 Independence MO 40:23.2 40:24 9 14 2
2 46. 199 Jeff Staniszewski M 63 BM6069 Arvada CO 47:57.4 47:58 14 14 2

Division Results for the BM70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 195 Peter Craner M 72 BM70OV Lady Lake FL 29:59.3 30:00 2 14 1