2019 Moose Mudder



Division Results for the AF0005

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 99. 903 Leialoha Laughlin F 5 AF0005 Aurora CO 40:17.0 12:58 44 67 3
2 121. 961 Finley Wilson F 5 AF0005 Aurora CO 50:26.2 16:15 53 67 3
3 133. 824 Bella Carson F 5 AF0005 Aurora CO 52:29.0 16:54 62 67 3

Division Results for the AF0606

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 58. 804 Rowan Abolofia F 6 AF0606 Aurora CO 34:04.9 10:59 24 67 2
2 112. 918 Maddi Regan F 6 AF0606 Aurora CO 48:45.5 15:42 48 67 2

Division Results for the AF0707

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 131. 960 Dylan Wilson F 7 AF0707 Aurora CO 52:28.3 16:54 60 67 1

Division Results for the AF0808

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 63. 817 Mia Brillhart F 8 AF0808 Aurora CO 35:25.5 11:25 26 67 4
2 64. 945 Claire Tabin F 8 AF0808 Aurora CO 35:26.6 11:25 27 67 4
3 97. 890 Alana Jordan F 8 AF0808 Aurora CO 39:56.2 12:52 42 67 4
4 129. 898 Ambry Laughlin F 8 AF0808 Aurora CO 52:12.8 16:49 58 67 4

Division Results for the AF0909

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49. 830 Alexa Crumb F 9 AF0909 Centennial CO 32:32.7 10:29 20 67 7
2 72. 925 Emir Saliger F 9 AF0909 Aurora CO 35:52.4 11:33 31 67 7
3 80. 922 Anneli Reite F 9 AF0909 Aurora CO 37:06.5 11:57 32 67 7
4 81. 846 Abby Dreiling F 9 AF0909 Aurora CO 37:30.2 12:05 33 67 7
5 124. 962 Harper Wilson F 9 AF0909 Aurora CO 51:41.0 16:39 56 67 7
6 125. 823 Avery Carson F 9 AF0909 Aurora CO 51:43.6 16:39 57 67 7
7 130. 937 Mylee Schlekeway F 9 AF0909 Aurora CO 52:15.0 16:50 59 67 7

Division Results for the AF1010

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41. 949 Rylee Tiffany F 10 AF1010 Aurora CO 31:47.5 10:14 13 67 3
2 110. 814 Addison Brightman F 10 AF1010 Aurora CO 48:37.6 15:40 47 67 3
3 122. 907 Lexi Martinez F 10 AF1010 Aurora CO 51:25.4 16:34 54 67 3

Division Results for the AF1113

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11. 819 Sydney Brillhart F 11 AF1113 Aurora CO 27:08.6 8:45 2 67 4
2 18. 832 Kadia Crumb F 11 AF1113 Aurora CO 29:01.4 9:21 5 67 4
3 140. 967 Abigail Wetstone F 11 AF1113 Aurora CO 53:37.0 17:16 66 67 4
4 141. 941 Rachel Strohmeier F 13 AF1113 Aurora CO 53:42.3 17:18 67 67 4

Division Results for the AF1418

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 135. 849 Kylee Ellinger F 17 AF1418 Aurora CO 53:32.2 17:14 64 67 2
2 136. 848 Katie Ellinger F 14 AF1418 Aurora CO 53:32.7 17:15 65 67 2

Division Results for the AF2349

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10. 869 Melissa Gonzales F 42 AF2349 Aurora CO 26:21.1 8:29 1 67 32
2 12. 818 Stephanie Brillhart F 39 AF2349 Aurora CO 27:09.1 8:45 3 67 32
3 17. 831 Alexis Crumb F 39 AF2349 Aurora CO 29:01.1 9:21 4 67 32
4 25. 803 Lexi Abolofia F 37 AF2349 Aurora CO 29:50.0 9:37 6 67 32
5 27. 851 Heather Elliott F 35 AF2349 Aurora CO 29:57.6 9:39 7 67 32
6 34. 810 Michelle Bode F 40 AF2349 Aurora CO 31:02.2 10:00 9 67 32
7 36. 940 Amy Smith F 44 AF2349 Aurora CO 31:17.0 10:05 10 67 32
8 39. 910 Kristen McClung F 34 AF2349 Aurora CO 31:46.7 10:14 11 67 32
9 43. 968 Chrustina Mathews F 48 AF2349 Aurora CO 31:57.6 10:18 15 67 32
10 44. 828 Jennifer Christianson F 41 AF2349 Aurora CO 32:07.2 10:21 16 67 32
11 45. 811 Kaycee Booth F 24 AF2349 Lone Tree CO 32:08.8 10:21 17 67 32
12 47. 806 Lissa Alconcel F 37 AF2349 Aurora CO 32:13.7 10:23 19 67 32
13 54. 954 Allison Van Allen F 44 AF2349 Aurora CO 33:53.1 10:55 22 67 32
14 57. 864 Joan Garreffa F 36 AF2349 Aurora CO 34:03.6 10:58 23 67 32
15 62. 837 Mandy Deleeuw F 40 AF2349 Aurora CO 35:19.7 11:23 25 67 32
16 65. 947 Renae Tabin F 44 AF2349 Aurora CO 35:28.0 11:25 28 67 32
17 70. 948 Denice Tiffany F 47 AF2349 Aurora CO 35:51.0 11:33 29 67 32
18 71. 917 Jaden Powell F 43 AF2349 Aurora CO 35:51.5 11:33 30 67 32
19 85. 805 Megan Adams F 43 AF2349 Englewood CO 37:39.3 12:08 34 67 32
20 86. 884 April Hrovat F 43 AF2349 Aurora CO 37:47.2 12:10 35 67 32
21 87. 929 Angie Schaefer F 44 AF2349 Aurora CO 37:47.5 12:10 36 67 32
22 93. 894 Karen Laing F 36 AF2349 Aurora CO 38:32.3 12:25 38 67 32
23 95. 815 Carrie Brightman F 38 AF2349 Aurora CO 39:50.2 12:50 40 67 32
24 96. 883 Heather Holmes F 38 AF2349 Aurora CO 39:52.2 12:50 41 67 32
25 98. 827 Monika Ceridon-Jordan F 38 AF2349 Aurora CO 40:16.7 12:58 43 67 32
26 102. 878 Christne Heimbuck F 43 AF2349 Aurora CO 41:00.0 13:12 45 67 32
27 106. 897 Amanda Laughlin F 37 AF2349 Aurora CO 48:24.2 15:35 46 67 32
28 114. 919 Sarah Regan F 32 AF2349 Aurora CO 48:48.8 15:43 49 67 32
29 116. 872 Jessica Hall F 39 AF2349 Aurora CO 49:01.5 15:47 50 67 32
30 120. 964 Megan Wilson F 38 AF2349 Aurora CO 50:25.7 16:14 52 67 32
31 132. 825 Hannah Carson F 39 AF2349 Aurora CO 52:28.6 16:54 61 67 32
32 134. 813 Leslie Breckenridge F 25 AF2349 Aurora CO 53:31.7 17:14 63 67 32

Division Results for the AF50OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31. 908 Dorothy Mayes F 67 AF50OV Denver CO 30:45.1 9:54 8 67 9
2 40. 906 Julia Maraschky F 54 AF50OV Aurora CO 31:46.9 10:14 12 67 9
3 42. 932 Deb Schleich F 50 AF50OV Aurora CO 31:55.7 10:17 14 67 9
4 46. 858 Lynn Fischer F 65 AF50OV Aurora CO 32:13.4 10:23 18 67 9
5 50. 880 Pam Hill F 52 AF50OV Aurora CO 32:45.4 10:33 21 67 9
6 91. 891 Karlene Kelsch F 57 AF50OV Sterling CO 38:30.6 12:24 37 67 9
7 94. 809 Caryn Berg F 50 AF50OV Aurora CO 39:30.6 12:44 39 67 9
8 118. 875 Debi Hartl F 64 AF50OV Aurora CO 49:47.8 16:02 51 67 9
9 123. 921 Linda Reilly F 62 AF50OV Denver CO 51:40.0 16:38 55 67 9

Division Results for the AM0005

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 107. 899 Brayson Laughlin M 4 AM0005 Aurora CO 48:24.5 15:35 61 74 1

Division Results for the AM0606

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 89. 850 Carter Elliott M 6 AM0606 Aurora CO 38:05.6 12:16 53 74 7
2 92. 893 Braden Laing M 6 AM0606 Aurora CO 38:31.9 12:25 55 74 7
3 103. 885 Ryan Huang M 6 AM0606 Aurora CO 46:39.3 15:01 58 74 7
4 108. 901 Brylon Laughlin M 6 AM0606 Aurora CO 48:31.3 15:38 62 74 7
5 111. 916 Conor Powell M 6 AM0606 Aurora CO 48:40.7 15:41 64 74 7
6 115. 915 Ryan Pollard M 6 AM0606 Aurora CO 48:59.1 15:46 66 74 7
7 117. 871 Devin Hall M 6 AM0606 Aurora CO 49:21.7 15:54 67 74 7

Division Results for the AM0707

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7. 861 Leo Frese M 7 AM0707 Aurora CO 25:41.8 8:17 7 74 3
2 33. 838 Braeden Demarsico M 7 AM0707 Aurora CO 30:51.2 9:56 25 74 3
3 75. 944 Kiernan Stutzman M 7 AM0707 Aurora CO 36:04.8 11:37 44 74 3

Division Results for the AM0808

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13. 801 Graylen Abolofia M 8 AM0808 Aurora CO 27:19.8 8:48 10 74 8
2 55. 865 Louis Garreffa M 8 AM0808 Aurora CO 34:01.8 10:58 33 74 8
3 60. 836 Krew Deleeuw M 8 AM0808 Aurora CA 35:19.2 11:23 36 74 8
4 61. 939 Beau Sieve M 8 AM0808 Aurora CO 35:19.4 11:23 37 74 8
5 77. 821 Reese Butler M 8 AM0808 Aurora CO 36:48.7 11:51 46 74 8
6 78. 914 Landon Pollard M 8 AM0808 Aurora CO 37:04.7 11:57 47 74 8
7 79. 840 Ryder Derrick M 8 AM0808 Aurora CO 37:05.7 11:57 48 74 8
8 105. 868 Joshua Gerow M 8 AM0808 Aurora CO 48:23.9 15:35 60 74 8

Division Results for the AM0909

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24. 853 Noah Elliott M 9 AM0909 Aurora CO 29:41.9 9:34 19 74 4
2 67. 924 Sam Rick M 9 AM0909 Aurora CO 35:45.0 11:31 39 74 4
3 68. 859 Dylan Frese M 9 AM0909 Aurora CO 35:48.8 11:32 40 74 4
4 127. 936 Brody Schlekeway M 9 AM0909 Aurora CO 51:50.3 16:42 70 74 4

Division Results for the AM1010

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22. 955 Luke Van Allen M 10 AM1010 Aurora CO 29:28.8 9:30 17 74 2
2 73. 834 Clark Deleeuw M 10 AM1010 Aurora CO 36:02.7 11:37 42 74 2

Division Results for the AM1113

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9. 862 Anthony Garreffa M 11 AM1113 Aurora CO 26:20.8 8:29 9 74 8
2 19. 959 Dylon Weinmaster M 11 AM1113 Aurora CO 29:08.7 9:23 14 74 8
3 20. 969 Owen Adams M 13 AM1113 Englewood CO 29:18.2 9:26 15 74 8
4 37. 957 Braden Weinmaster M 13 AM1113 Aurora CO 31:30.7 10:09 27 74 8
5 52. 866 Mateo Garreffa M 12 AM1113 Aurora CO 33:38.2 10:50 31 74 8
6 100. 909 Jordan McClung M 13 AM1113 Aurora CO 40:32.6 13:03 56 74 8
7 126. 938 Ty Schlekeway M 12 AM1113 Aurora CO 51:48.1 16:41 69 74 8
8 139. 854 Cooper Escarcega M 11 AM1113 Aurora CO 53:36.4 17:16 74 74 8

Division Results for the AM1418

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 902 Kalani Laughlin M 14 AM1418 Aurora CO 25:05.1 8:05 5 74 4
2 16. 934 Gavin Schleich M 16 AM1418 Aurora CO 28:17.2 9:07 13 74 4
3 83. 933 Garrett Schleich M 18 AM1418 Aurora CO 37:34.0 12:06 50 74 4
4 138. 856 Nathan Escarcega M 14 AM1418 Aurora CO 53:34.0 17:15 73 74 4

Division Results for the AM2349

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 808 Adrian Azzopardi M 41 AM2349 Aurora CO 18:48.5 6:04 1 74 33
2 2. 829 Brian Christy M 38 AM2349 Aurora CO 19:51.3 6:24 2 74 33
3 3. 863 Dominic Garreffa M 38 AM2349 Aurora CO 22:01.0 7:06 3 74 33
4 4. 870 Zach Goodenow M 24 AM2349 Aurora CO 24:15.2 7:49 4 74 33
5 6. 965 Derk Holder M 45 AM2349 25:18.9 8:09 6 74 33
6 8. 905 Wayne Lilyestrom M 41 AM2349 Aurora CO 26:13.1 8:27 8 74 33
7 14. 892 Steven Kern M 35 AM2349 Aurora CO 27:49.8 8:58 11 74 33
8 21. 833 Nathan Crumb M 42 AM2349 Aurora CO 29:22.7 9:28 16 74 33
9 23. 912 Josh Meckenstock M 40 AM2349 Aurora CO 29:32.7 9:31 18 74 33
10 26. 971 Adam Laughlin M 37 AM2349 Aurora CO 29:51.9 9:37 20 74 33
11 28. 879 Joel Heimbuck M 43 AM2349 Aurora CO 30:16.5 9:45 21 74 33
12 29. 896 Wade Lauer M 47 AM2349 Aurora CO 30:16.8 9:45 22 74 33
13 30. 826 Abel Casillas M 37 AM2349 Aurora CO 30:37.0 9:52 23 74 33
14 32. 876 Greg Hartl M 39 AM2349 Aurora CO 30:48.5 9:55 24 74 33
15 35. 889 Craig Jakubowski M 37 AM2349 Aurora CO 31:08.7 10:02 26 74 33
16 48. 904 Lain Lawrence M 34 AM2349 Aurora CO 32:28.4 10:28 29 74 33
17 51. 950 Toby Tiffany M 42 AM2349 Aurora CO 32:46.1 10:33 30 74 33
18 53. 841 Tyler Derrick M 37 AM2349 Aurora CO 33:48.0 10:53 32 74 33
19 56. 822 Ryan Butler M 39 AM2349 Aurora CO 34:02.9 10:58 34 74 33
20 59. 802 Greg Abolofia M 40 AM2349 Aurora CO 34:40.5 11:10 35 74 33
21 66. 816 Jon Brillhart M 39 AM2349 Aurora CO 35:31.6 11:27 38 74 33
22 69. 860 Jake Frese M 36 AM2349 Aurora CO 35:50.0 11:33 41 74 33
23 74. 835 Greg Deleeuw M 40 AM2349 Aurora CO 36:03.0 11:37 43 74 33
24 76. 943 Jeremy Stutzman M 43 AM2349 Aurora CO 36:06.5 11:38 45 74 33
25 82. 847 Jeremy Dreiling M 42 AM2349 Aurora CO 37:30.4 12:05 49 74 33
26 84. 935 Scott Schleich M 47 AM2349 Aurora CO 37:34.3 12:06 51 74 33
27 88. 874 Korey Hall M 47 AM2349 Aurora CO 38:04.7 12:16 52 74 33
28 90. 852 Jason Elliott M 38 AM2349 Aurora CO 38:07.1 12:17 54 74 33
29 101. 911 Reed McClung M 35 AM2349 Aurora CO 40:59.0 13:12 57 74 33
30 104. 867 Jason Gerow M 46 AM2349 Aurora CO 46:39.6 15:02 59 74 33
31 109. 958 Chad Weinmaster M 41 AM2349 Aurora CO 48:31.8 15:38 63 74 33
32 113. 920 Sean Regan M 32 AM2349 Aurora CO 48:46.4 15:42 65 74 33
33 128. 900 Bryan Laughlin M 39 AM2349 Aurora CO 51:54.5 16:43 71 74 33

Division Results for the AM50OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15. 881 Rick Hill M 62 AM50OV Aurora CO 28:14.1 9:06 12 74 4
2 38. 930 Dennis Scharinger M 64 AM50OV Aurora CO 31:45.7 10:14 28 74 4
3 119. 877 Greg Hartl M 69 AM50OV Aurora CO 49:48.7 16:02 68 74 4
4 137. 855 Ernie Escarcega M 54 AM50OV Aurora CO 53:33.0 17:15 72 74 4