2019 Fort Collins Run to Remember



Division Results for the AF1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24. 47 Willa Sauer F 18 AF1619 25:33.1 8:14 3 25 7
2 42. 23 Mikayla Howell F 18 AF1619 31:37.7 10:11 13 25 7
3 43. 36 Audrey Mayer F 18 AF1619 31:38.0 10:11 14 25 7
4 44. 6 Elora Bracy F 19 AF1619 31:38.3 10:11 15 25 7
5 48. 18 Marlena Giannone F 19 AF1619 33:19.1 10:44 17 25 7
6 52. 20 Jadyn Harris F 18 AF1619 42:03.1 13:33 20 25 7
7 53. 43 Annie Price F 19 AF1619 42:03.9 13:33 21 25 7

Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28. 76 Marrassa F 24 AF2029 26:44.9 8:37 5 25 8
2 30. 29 Emiley Larson F 20 AF2029 27:25.8 8:50 6 25 8
3 31. 9 Brennan Burke F 21 AF2029 27:42.7 8:56 7 25 8
4 35. 48 Natasha Schepps F 22 AF2029 29:15.9 9:26 8 25 8
5 37. 32 Megan MacRae F 24 AF2029 29:21.8 9:28 9 25 8
6 38. 34 Marissa Mascio F 22 AF2029 30:25.9 9:48 10 25 8
7 39. 19 Mary Kate Gough F 27 AF2029 30:35.2 9:51 11 25 8
8 49. 30 Autumn Lee F 26 AF2029 Fort Collins CO 33:36.8 10:50 18 25 8

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3. 70 Krisytn Roth F 33 AF3039 19:22.6 6:15 1 25 1

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26. 61 Sarah Westover F 42 AF4049 26:29.3 8:32 4 25 2
2 47. 35 Monica Mascio F 45 AF4049 32:33.9 10:29 16 25 2

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18. 22 Caryn Honig F 53 AF5059 24:39.7 7:57 2 25 3
2 40. 78 Kala Kelellen F 54 AF5059 31:18.3 10:05 12 25 3
3 63. 16 Elisa French F 55 AF5059 50:10.1 16:09 25 25 3

Division Results for the AF70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 56. 27 Kathy Kilcullen F 71 AF70OV 48:32.7 15:38 22 25 1

Division Results for the AM1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9. 42 Ryan Pfannenstiel M 19 AM1619 22:21.6 7:12 8 38 8
2 12. 79 Owen Kelerlen M 16 AM1619 22:33.9 7:16 11 38 8
3 16. 53 Drake Taylor M 19 AM1619 24:05.1 7:46 15 38 8
4 17. 1 Brenden Arndt M 17 AM1619 24:07.2 7:46 16 38 8
5 23. 10 Daxson Bush M 18 AM1619 25:30.8 8:13 21 38 8
6 32. 3 Justin Best M 19 AM1619 28:23.0 9:09 25 38 8
7 45. 44 Brandon Pruden M 19 AM1619 31:38.6 10:12 30 38 8
8 54. 21 Tyler Hofferber M 19 AM1619 42:04.1 13:33 33 38 8

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 51 Jared Southwell M 20 AM2029 18:57.6 6:07 1 38 19
2 2. 7 Greg Brantley M 23 AM2029 19:17.7 6:13 2 38 19
3 4. 62 Zachary Wikel M 26 AM2029 20:51.2 6:43 3 38 19
4 5. 39 Casey Parks-Garcia M 24 AM2029 21:19.3 6:52 4 38 19
5 6. 63 Alex Yares M 21 AM2029 21:26.8 6:55 5 38 19
6 7. 8 William Brown M 22 AM2029 21:40.0 6:59 6 38 19
7 8. 28 Parker Koress M 20 AM2029 21:49.2 7:02 7 38 19
8 11. 24 Jeffrey Iraheta M 21 AM2029 22:33.1 7:16 10 38 19
9 14. 50 Kyle Smith M 26 AM2029 Boulder CO 23:24.4 7:33 13 38 19
10 15. 56 Christian Vantassel M 24 AM2029 Fort Collins CO 23:24.7 7:33 14 38 19
11 19. 12 Andrew Cutler M 26 AM2029 24:46.6 7:59 17 38 19
12 20. 14 Chris Elliott M 29 AM2029 24:48.0 7:59 18 38 19
13 25. 25 Elias Kelehan M 24 AM2029 25:36.5 8:15 22 38 19
14 27. 38 Beau Olson M 23 AM2029 26:30.4 8:32 23 38 19
15 29. 77 Thomas M 25 AM2029 26:45.2 8:37 24 38 19
16 36. 37 Jack Mentzer M 25 AM2029 29:21.6 9:28 28 38 19
17 46. 41 Joshua Peltier M 23 AM2029 Colorado Spgs CO 32:01.1 10:19 31 38 19
18 60. 75 Jimmy Prince M 24 AM2029 49:53.3 16:04 36 38 19
19 61. 74 Tommy Winder M 25 AM2029 49:53.5 16:04 37 38 19

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13. 13 Shane Dennehy M 31 AM3039 22:54.3 7:23 12 38 1

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21. 68 Adam Jung M 43 AM4049 Fort Collins CO 25:13.1 8:08 19 38 3
2 33. 2 Robert Arndt M 48 AM4049 28:45.8 9:16 26 38 3
3 34. 65 Daniel Burmeister M 47 AM4049 Fort Collins CO 28:56.6 9:19 27 38 3

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41. 55 Kip Turain M 54 AM5059 Fort Collins CO 31:32.6 10:10 29 38 3
2 55. 33 Gregory Marzolf M 53 AM5059 47:15.4 15:13 34 38 3
3 62. 54 Rodger Thompson M 55 AM5059 50:09.9 16:09 38 38 3

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22. 64 Mark Reinke M 63 AM6069 25:28.7 8:13 20 38 2
2 51. 67 Greg Larson M 63 AM6069 Windsor CO 37:09.1 11:58 32 38 2

Division Results for the AM70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10. 71 John Roeske M 70 AM70OV Loveland CO 22:27.3 7:14 9 38 2
2 57. 26 Bob Kilcullen M 73 AM70OV 48:32.9 15:38 35 38 2

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50. 66 Vicki Larson F Windsor CO 36:17.4 11:41 19 25
2 58. 73 Meghan Obrian F 49:52.2 16:04 23 25
3 59. 72 Kristen O'Brien F 49:52.4 16:04 24 25