2019 Canine on the Creek 5k



Division Results for the AF12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16. 456 Ellie Bottomley F 10 AF12UN 34:56.1 11:15 3 45 6
2 29. 461 Maggie Gothman F 12 AF12UN 38:38.7 12:27 10 45 6
3 37. 465 Geinie Cloude F 11 AF12UN 40:04.3 12:54 15 45 6
4 54. 435 Elizabeth Rooney F 12 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:19.7 14:36 24 45 6
5 67. 462 Pressley King F 12 AF12UN 57:19.1 18:27 33 45 6
6 80. 450 Ellie Weichel F 6 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 1:07:23.8 21:42 43 45 6

Division Results for the AF1315

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26. 474 Patricia Crumb F 13 AF1315 38:07.1 12:17 8 45 1

Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 41. 409 Joy Gadouas F 24 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 40:42.9 13:07 17 45 2
2 75. 451 Kayla Weichel F 29 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 1:02:56.9 20:16 39 45 2

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36. 463 Meg Burns F 34 AF3039 39:58.9 12:53 14 45 4
2 44. 421 Jamie Kochevar F 37 AF3039 Dumont CO 40:56.2 13:11 19 45 4
3 48. 446 China Tipton F 39 AF3039 Empire CO 43:25.7 13:59 20 45 4
4 56. 427 Bethany Miller F 30 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 45:22.1 14:37 25 45 4

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8. 480 Siri Lewis F 45 AF4049 30:51.1 9:56 1 45 16
2 14. 406 Michelle Deuto F 45 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 33:52.4 10:55 2 45 16
3 18. 471 Jennifer Pedersen F 42 AF4049 35:21.5 11:23 4 45 16
4 19. 448 Jennifer Upright F 48 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 35:34.7 11:28 5 45 16
5 24. 419 Michelle Kelble F 48 AF4049 Golden CO 37:01.3 11:55 7 45 16
6 27. 447 Lisa Treat F 44 AF4049 Georgetown CO 38:16.3 12:20 9 45 16
7 43. 444 Abby Timberlake F 44 AF4049 Eagle CO 40:47.5 13:08 18 45 16
8 51. 476 Libby Caplan F 40 AF4049 43:51.1 14:07 22 45 16
9 53. 420 Mary Kerstiens F 45 AF4049 Granby CO 44:48.7 14:26 23 45 16
10 57. 489 Amy Hospodar F 42 AF4049 45:51.8 14:46 26 45 16
11 64. 440 Christie Slocum F 46 AF4049 Westminster CO 50:41.2 16:19 30 45 16
12 69. 493 Nanette Reim F 48 AF4049 59:36.5 19:12 35 45 16
13 71. 401 Amanda Angell-Atchison F 46 AF4049 Lakewood CO 1:00:13.2 19:23 37 45 16
14 76. 437 Sara Schmidt F 49 AF4049 Kittredge CO 1:05:14.0 21:00 40 45 16
15 79. 483 Katherine Foy F 41 AF4049 1:07:22.2 21:42 42 45 16
16 81. 472 Missy Taylor F 44 AF4049 1:07:24.5 21:42 44 45 16

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20. 412 Marty Hallberg F 57 AF5059 Evergreen CO 35:41.1 11:30 6 45 10
2 33. 417 Heather Huntoon F 51 AF5059 Idaho Springs CO 39:02.4 12:34 13 45 10
3 38. 470 Melinda Bradford F 58 AF5059 40:08.9 12:56 16 45 10
4 59. 434 Jill Robertson F 57 AF5059 Golden CO 46:32.0 14:59 28 45 10
5 60. 423 Kelly Lloyd F 56 AF5059 Golden CO 46:33.1 15:00 29 45 10
6 65. 438 Janice Schneider F 57 AF5059 Denver CO 52:06.7 16:47 31 45 10
7 66. 403 Nora Caley F 54 AF5059 Denver CO 55:13.7 17:47 32 45 10
8 68. 415 Kimberlee Hill F 53 AF5059 Georgetown CO 59:28.1 19:09 34 45 10
9 70. 478 Beth Luther F 51 AF5059 59:37.5 19:12 36 45 10
10 73. 488 Jen Maramonte F 55 AF5059 1:02:49.8 20:14 38 45 10

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49. 468 Anne Marie Schmidt F 61 AF6069 43:33.3 14:02 21 45 4
2 58. 402 Valerie Barbour F 64 AF6069 Denver CO 46:09.6 14:52 27 45 4
3 78. 439 Tomi Schultz F 62 AF6069 Idaho Springs CO 1:06:35.7 21:27 41 45 4
4 82. 408 Suzana Fox F 67 AF6069 Golden CO 1:10:09.6 22:35 45 45 4

Division Results for the AM12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7. 413 Merrell Harvey M 10 AM12UN Georgetown CO 30:40.2 9:53 6 34 14
2 13. 473 Sebastian Panelo M 11 AM12UN 33:48.8 10:53 10 34 14
3 21. 490 Tyler Treat M 8 AM12UN 35:49.3 11:32 12 34 14
4 25. 416 Seth Hoffman M 9 AM12UN Dumont CO 37:49.9 12:11 15 34 14
5 28. 449 Blake Weichel M 9 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 38:38.2 12:27 16 34 14
6 34. 455 Skyler Clark M 10 AM12UN 39:33.6 12:44 18 34 14
7 35. 458 Yiannaki Tousimis M 8 AM12UN 39:37.5 12:46 19 34 14
8 39. 464 Soren Magaraci M 11 AM12UN 40:27.2 13:02 20 34 14
9 40. 486 Jaconda Mitchell M 6 AM12UN 40:28.1 13:02 21 34 14
10 42. 445 Tucker Timberlake M 6 AM12UN Eagle CO 40:46.9 13:08 22 34 14
11 46. 479 Dayton Richards M 9 AM12UN 43:19.9 13:57 24 34 14
12 47. 484 Orbie Fare M 9 AM12UN 43:23.9 13:59 25 34 14
13 50. 477 Ira Holdgrapher M 7 AM12UN 43:44.8 14:05 26 34 14
14 55. 431 John Okunewick M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:20.9 14:36 28 34 14

Division Results for the AM1315

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2. 443 Xander Taylor M 13 AM1315 Idaho Springs CO 26:18.8 8:29 2 34 1

Division Results for the AM1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4. 459 George Gothman M 18 AM1619 28:07.6 9:04 4 34 2
2 74. 487 Andrew Southcott M 16 AM1619 1:02:50.5 20:14 33 34 2

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23. 452 Nick Weichel M 29 AM2029 Idaho Springs CO 36:36.0 11:47 14 34 2
2 31. 436 Ian Schellhaass M 26 AM2029 Idaho Springs CO 38:41.7 12:28 17 34 2

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10. 407 Joseph Fare M 39 AM3039 Empire CO 31:09.8 10:02 7 34 2
2 62. 410 Andrew Gaier M 39 AM3039 Georgetown CO 47:51.3 15:25 30 34 2

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3. 481 Tim Lewis M 47 AM4049 26:23.6 8:30 3 34 5
2 17. 467 John Bottomley M 42 AM4049 34:59.3 11:16 11 34 5
3 52. 492 Patrick Maxwell M 47 AM4049 44:29.8 14:20 27 34 5
4 72. 453 Bradley Weidman M 41 AM4049 Lakewood CO 1:00:14.1 19:24 32 34 5
5 77. 491 Kent Schmidt M 44 AM4049 1:05:38.1 21:08 34 34 5

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 497 Bob Jones M 58 AM5059 25:44.8 8:18 1 34 3
2 11. 404 Randy Caley M 58 AM5059 Denver CO 33:02.0 10:38 8 34 3
3 63. 441 Werner Slocum M 54 AM5059 Westminster CO 50:37.2 16:18 31 34 3

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22. 424 Gary Loffler M 62 AM6069 Evergreen CO 36:20.1 11:42 13 34 2
2 45. 414 Tom Harvey M 61 AM6069 Georgetown CO 41:19.5 13:19 23 34 2

Division Results for the AM70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 61. 482 Bill Lee M 70 AM70OV 47:42.0 15:22 29 34 1

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 454 Noah Clark M 29:59.0 9:40 5 34
2 6. 475 Ocean Holdgrapher U 30:00.4 9:40 1 3
3 9. 469 Sawyer Dalpes U 31:03.2 10:00 2 3
4 12. 485 Luke Deuto M 0 33:48.3 10:53 9 34
5 15. 457 Soteri Tousimis U 11 34:17.8 11:03 3 3
6 30. 460 Elizabeth Kelly F 38:39.5 12:27 11 45
7 32. 466 Ariana Canon F 38:53.1 12:31 12 45