2019 HOPErun 5k



Division Results for the AF14UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6. 85 Lucy Gordon F 14 AF14UN Golden CO 19:38.0 6:20 1 163 27
2 11. 167 Ella Medley F 12 AF14UN Golden CO 22:01.0 7:06 4 163 27
3 37. 313 Eliana Angelino F 12 AF14UN Golden CO 26:05.1 8:24 15 163 27
4 48. 177 Kayla Mitchiner F 14 AF14UN Golden CO 27:30.0 8:52 21 163 27
5 49. 47 Erin Chapman F 11 AF14UN Arvada CO 27:33.2 8:53 22 163 27
6 51. 164 Marin McKinney F 14 AF14UN Golden CO 27:57.8 9:01 23 163 27
7 78. 103 James Hudgens F 12 AF14UN Arvada CO 31:47.9 10:15 39 163 27
8 89. 116 Allie Jacobs F 14 AF14UN Lakewood CO 33:08.7 10:41 49 163 27
9 99. 125 Faith Kahl F 12 AF14UN Casselton ND 34:59.1 11:16 56 163 27
10 104. 155 Ella Malm F 14 AF14UN Superior CO 35:24.8 11:24 59 163 27
11 120. 41 Vianae Casarez F 14 AF14UN Lakewood CO 38:29.7 12:24 64 163 27
12 124. 208 Naomi Raynes F 13 AF14UN Lakewood CO 38:44.2 12:29 66 163 27
13 142. 242 Brielle Trefren F 13 AF14UN Wheat Ridge CO 43:19.6 13:57 77 163 27
14 154. 22 Sophie Bock F 11 AF14UN Lakewood CO 47:27.2 15:17 83 163 27
15 160. 23 Clare Bonham F 11 AF14UN Arvada CO 47:37.8 15:20 88 163 27
16 175. 34 Natalie Burns F 13 AF14UN Arvada CO 49:53.1 16:04 99 163 27
17 183. 276 Evelyn Oltmans F 12 AF14UN Arvada CO 49:58.0 16:05 106 163 27
18 216. 284 Natalie Hutchings F 7 AF14UN Golden CO 54:25.8 17:32 127 163 27
19 222. 45 Cate Chapman F 13 AF14UN Arvada CO 55:35.6 17:54 130 163 27
20 233. 283 Riley Hutchings F 12 AF14UN Golden CO 58:26.9 18:49 138 163 27
21 236. 298 Mallory Beery F 14 AF14UN Arvada CO 58:45.7 18:55 140 163 27
22 237. 109 Ella Jackson F 14 AF14UN Arvada CO 58:46.1 18:55 141 163 27
23 238. 297 Kaitlyn Mireiter F 14 AF14UN Arvada CO 58:46.4 18:56 142 163 27
24 242. 278 Ali Eslich F 13 AF14UN Arvada CO 59:22.3 19:07 145 163 27
25 252. 238 Camille Thomas F 4 AF14UN Commerce City CO 1:02:15.1 20:03 154 163 27
26 254. 253 Miao Wang F 10 AF14UN Denver CO 1:04:00.6 20:37 155 163 27
27 256. 252 Joana Wang F 2 AF14UN Denver CO 1:04:02.7 20:37 156 163 27

Division Results for the AF1518

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7. 16 Carley Bennett F 17 AF1518 Lakewood CO 20:44.0 6:41 2 163 23
2 14. 169 Grace Metcalf F 16 AF1518 Lakewood CO 22:34.0 7:16 5 163 23
3 15. 247 Haylee Vannoy F 18 AF1518 Golden CO 22:38.0 7:18 6 163 23
4 25. 206 Claire Qualls F 15 AF1518 Golden CO 24:36.0 7:56 10 163 23
5 27. 182 Sarah Muller F 17 AF1518 Wheat Ridge CO 25:05.9 8:05 11 163 23
6 45. 88 Sonya Green F 15 AF1518 Golden CO 27:19.0 8:48 19 163 23
7 58. 232 Leda Sugnet F 17 AF1518 Littleton CO 29:07.6 9:23 27 163 23
8 59. 134 Ava Knoshaug F 16 AF1518 Littleton CO 29:21.8 9:28 28 163 23
9 60. 201 Teesa Pflueger F 17 AF1518 Golden CO 29:23.2 9:28 29 163 23
10 83. 326 Jessi Foster F 16 AF1518 Golden CO 32:11.9 10:22 44 163 23
11 94. 224 Mari Sippel F 15 AF1518 Denver CO 34:01.4 10:58 52 163 23
12 116. 296 Kathryn Shanley F 16 AF1518 Littleton CO 38:01.3 12:15 62 163 23
13 117. 244 Avery Turney F 16 AF1518 Littleton CO 38:02.5 12:15 63 163 23
14 121. 305 Hannah Hudson F 15 AF1518 Littleton CO 38:31.0 12:24 65 163 23
15 137. 33 Megan Burns F 15 AF1518 Arvada CO 41:31.2 13:22 74 163 23
16 151. 108 Rachel Hunter F 15 AF1518 Lakewood CO 47:24.6 15:16 81 163 23
17 163. 221 Lainey Siegrist F 17 AF1518 Arvada CO 47:43.5 15:22 90 163 23
18 172. 44 Ainsley Chapman F 18 AF1518 Arvada CO 48:31.6 15:38 96 163 23
19 194. 13 Elizabeth Becker F 18 AF1518 Arvada CO 51:42.1 16:39 113 163 23
20 211. 77 MacKenzie Garcia F 15 AF1518 Larkspur CO 53:50.9 17:20 125 163 23
21 229. 51 Alainah Clotiaux F 15 AF1518 Edgewater CO 58:19.7 18:47 136 163 23
22 234. 39 Lindsay Cann F 18 AF1518 Centennial CO 58:27.8 18:50 139 163 23
23 244. 315 Racquel Garcia F 17 AF1518 Larkspur CO 59:48.1 19:15 147 163 23

Division Results for the AF19OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9. 205 Laurie Prieve F 33 AF19OV Golden CO 21:19.0 6:52 3 163 112
2 19. 15 Annie Bennett F 53 AF19OV Lakewood CO 23:08.0 7:27 7 163 112
3 20. 95 Jillian Hall F 28 AF19OV Lakewood CO 23:53.0 7:42 8 163 112
4 21. 322 Brittany Fuentes F 38 AF19OV Golden CO 24:00.0 7:44 9 163 112
5 29. 192 MacKenzie Nickum F 31 AF19OV Littleton CO 25:14.3 8:08 12 163 112
6 31. 248 Beth Vermeulen F 53 AF19OV Golden CO 25:20.1 8:10 13 163 112
7 34. 226 Megan Slach F 30 AF19OV Arvada CO 25:28.1 8:12 14 163 112
8 40. 139 Darcey Leach F 35 AF19OV Golden CO 26:37.6 8:35 16 163 112
9 41. 258 Eveline Wessels-West F 39 AF19OV Thornton CO 26:50.9 8:39 17 163 112
10 42. 84 Elizabeth Gordon F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 26:52.2 8:39 18 163 112
11 46. 318 Leslie Dengler F 49 AF19OV Lakewood CO 27:24.9 8:50 20 163 112
12 53. 310 Alexia Bennetts F 47 AF19OV Golden CO 28:30.4 9:11 24 163 112
13 54. 311 Morgan McCormick F 22 AF19OV Golden CO 28:30.8 9:11 25 163 112
14 56. 254 Melinda Warner F 52 AF19OV Golden CO 28:38.5 9:14 26 163 112
15 61. 200 Margaret Pflueger F 55 AF19OV Golden CO 29:23.8 9:28 30 163 112
16 66. 156 Heather Malm F 45 AF19OV Superior CO 29:31.6 9:31 31 163 112
17 67. 325 Ladonna Johnson F 39 AF19OV Lakewood CO 29:48.3 9:36 32 163 112
18 68. 299 Annie Progar F 23 AF19OV Golden CO 30:10.2 9:43 33 163 112
19 69. 79 Martha Gerdes F 53 AF19OV Golden CO 30:10.4 9:43 34 163 112
20 74. 98 Natalie Hart F 40 AF19OV Lakewood CO 30:49.2 9:56 35 163 112
21 75. 295 Charlotte Cowie-Bozner F 30 AF19OV Golden CO 30:58.2 9:59 36 163 112
22 76. 213 Bridget Schow F 35 AF19OV Monument CO 31:20.5 10:06 37 163 112
23 77. 57 Lindsay Davis F 34 AF19OV Lakewood CO 31:45.3 10:14 38 163 112
24 79. 267 Michele Zohn F 44 AF19OV Edgewater CO 31:53.7 10:16 40 163 112
25 80. 270 Kelsey McKay F 23 AF19OV Golden CO 31:56.2 10:17 41 163 112
26 81. 60 Jennifer Duren F 35 AF19OV Arvada CO 32:03.8 10:20 42 163 112
27 82. 61 Mike Duren F 37 AF19OV Arvada CO 32:04.2 10:20 43 163 112
28 84. 321 Amy Hume F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 32:19.9 10:25 45 163 112
29 85. 196 Holly Penn F 52 AF19OV Arvada CO 32:21.7 10:25 46 163 112
30 87. 314 Betsy Angelino F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 32:27.3 10:27 47 163 112
31 88. 250 Gloria Wang F 25 AF19OV Denver CO 33:01.3 10:38 48 163 112
32 91. 229 Teresa Stamper F 50 AF19OV Denver CO 33:50.6 10:54 50 163 112
33 92. 148 Kim Lowitz F 52 AF19OV Westminster CO 33:51.5 10:54 51 163 112
34 95. 273 Suzanne Foster F 54 AF19OV Golden CO 34:22.3 11:04 53 163 112
35 97. 269 Christie Searls F 56 AF19OV Golden CO 34:23.6 11:05 54 163 112
36 98. 211 Meg Ryan Sippel F 57 AF19OV Denver CO 34:58.0 11:16 55 163 112
37 102. 168 Kristi Medley F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 35:09.7 11:20 57 163 112
38 103. 102 Jasmine Hoo F 25 AF19OV Denver CO 35:19.1 11:23 58 163 112
39 105. 159 Ashley Matthews F 34 AF19OV Denver CO 35:34.3 11:27 60 163 112
40 109. 26 Kaitlin Bourcy F 27 AF19OV Wheat Ridge CO 37:31.2 12:05 61 163 112
41 125. 62 Lynn Eckart F 39 AF19OV Longmont CO 38:47.3 12:30 67 163 112
42 126. 83 Pamela Gillaspie F 47 AF19OV Golden CO 38:53.5 12:32 68 163 112
43 127. 65 Jessica Eckert F 68 AF19OV Casselton ND 39:00.5 12:34 69 163 112
44 129. 118 Kristin Jacobs F 49 AF19OV Lakewood CO 39:12.6 12:38 70 163 112
45 134. 72 Lindsey Fuller F 39 AF19OV Monument CO 40:33.8 13:04 71 163 112
46 135. 289 Corine Schanz F 37 AF19OV Firestone CO 41:17.7 13:18 72 163 112
47 136. 166 Susanne McLennan F 50 AF19OV Wheat Ridge CO 41:26.4 13:21 73 163 112
48 139. 227 Katie Smith F 22 AF19OV Denver CO 43:16.6 13:56 75 163 112
49 140. 194 Shubhangi Pant F 24 AF19OV Denver CO 43:17.8 13:57 76 163 112
50 146. 157 Cindy Marshall F 42 AF19OV Arvada CO 44:58.6 14:29 78 163 112
51 147. 11 Lacey Archie F 39 AF19OV Kittredge CO 45:16.8 14:35 79 163 112
52 149. 42 Kristine Cecil F 56 AF19OV Denver CO 46:13.6 14:53 80 163 112
53 153. 92 Amy Grundmann F 52 AF19OV Lakewood CO 47:25.8 15:16 82 163 112
54 155. 131 Colleen Kershisnik F 57 AF19OV Littleton CO 47:32.0 15:18 84 163 112
55 156. 132 Kelly Kershisnik F 25 AF19OV Denver CO 47:32.4 15:19 85 163 112
56 157. 256 Alex Washkowiak F 26 AF19OV Denver CO 47:32.8 15:19 86 163 112
57 158. 20 Jane Bock F 40 AF19OV Lakewood CO 47:36.0 15:20 87 163 112
58 161. 24 Stephanie Bonham F 44 AF19OV Arvada CO 47:38.1 15:20 89 163 112
59 164. 222 Tina Siegrist F 48 AF19OV Arvada CO 47:51.6 15:25 91 163 112
60 165. 100 Brooke Holtzman F 48 AF19OV Arvada CO 47:52.8 15:25 92 163 112
61 168. 243 Amy Turney F 45 AF19OV Littleton CO 48:15.1 15:32 93 163 112
62 169. 30 Julie Bradley F 45 AF19OV Lakewood CO 48:17.1 15:33 94 163 112
63 171. 55 Mary Davin F 54 AF19OV Littleton CO 48:25.9 15:36 95 163 112
64 173. 330 Kris Baltz F 51 AF19OV Arvada CO 49:02.7 15:48 97 163 112
65 176. 35 Pam Burns F 46 AF19OV Arvada CO 49:53.6 16:04 100 163 112
66 177. 68 Anell Ewing F 67 AF19OV Lakewood CO 49:53.9 16:04 101 163 112
67 179. 137 Imani Ladson F 28 AF19OV Denver CO 49:54.7 16:04 102 163 112
68 180. 150 Rae Macias F 50 AF19OV Arvada CO 49:55.0 16:04 103 163 112
69 181. 236 Dana Taylor F 49 AF19OV Denver CO 49:56.5 16:05 104 163 112
70 182. 152 Michelle Maier F 49 AF19OV Broomfield CO 49:57.1 16:05 105 163 112
71 184. 127 Tanya Kahl F 44 AF19OV Casselton ND 49:58.4 16:06 107 163 112
72 185. 80 Jamie Gesselman F 32 AF19OV Thornton CO 50:01.4 16:07 108 163 112
73 186. 128 Andrea Kahler F 37 AF19OV Arvada CO 50:01.8 16:07 109 163 112
74 191. 147 Susan Lowe F 45 AF19OV Arvada CO 50:55.7 16:24 110 163 112
75 192. 136 Tiffany Kuhwede F 38 AF19OV Colorado Springs CO 50:56.3 16:24 111 163 112
76 193. 233 Bridget Tarrant F 35 AF19OV Arvada CO 51:14.7 16:30 112 163 112
77 195. 14 Sherry Becker F 52 AF19OV Arvada CO 51:56.4 16:44 114 163 112
78 196. 161 Dawnmarie McFarlane F 38 AF19OV Arvada CO 52:03.2 16:46 115 163 112
79 197. 316 Jane Hittle F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 52:03.7 16:46 116 163 112
80 198. 110 Maryellen Jackson F 38 AF19OV Denver CO 52:13.4 16:49 117 163 112
81 200. 230 Bettina Steenson F 51 AF19OV Highlands Ranch CO 52:29.1 16:54 118 163 112
82 201. 324 Sarah Covey F 35 AF19OV Lakewood CO 52:55.5 17:03 119 163 112
83 202. 323 Karen Davidson F 45 AF19OV Lakewood CO 53:01.1 17:04 120 163 112
84 203. 215 Krupali Shah F 31 AF19OV Parker CO 53:01.6 17:05 121 163 112
85 205. 193 Amy Oberly F 55 AF19OV Golden CO 53:07.2 17:06 122 163 112
86 206. 264 Stacy Wilson F 55 AF19OV Golden CO 53:07.9 17:07 123 163 112
87 207. 121 Liz Johnson F 33 AF19OV Centennial CO 53:08.3 17:07 124 163 112
88 214. 97 Linda Hall F 63 AF19OV Lakewood CO 54:21.4 17:30 126 163 112
89 217. 281 Erin Mewhinney F 44 AF19OV Golden CO 54:26.6 17:32 128 163 112
90 221. 174 Laurieanne Miller F 50 AF19OV Lakewood CO 55:34.8 17:54 129 163 112
91 223. 48 Megan Chapman F 46 AF19OV Arvada CO 56:34.4 18:13 131 163 112
92 225. 93 Jenni Gustafson F 34 AF19OV Arvada CO 56:56.6 18:20 132 163 112
93 226. 114 Sharron Jackson F 53 AF19OV Arvada CO 57:17.1 18:27 133 163 112
94 227. 266 Tamra Wobermin F 39 AF19OV Arvada CO 57:17.7 18:27 134 163 112
95 228. 99 Sadie Havens F 19 AF19OV Denver CO 57:18.4 18:27 135 163 112
96 231. 286 Katia Freeman F 46 AF19OV Golden CO 58:21.9 18:48 137 163 112
97 239. 43 Amanda Chamberlain F 37 AF19OV Wheat Ridge CO 58:49.9 18:57 143 163 112
98 241. 277 Tami Eslich F 48 AF19OV Arvada CO 59:17.8 19:06 144 163 112
99 243. 274 Colleen McClary F 48 AF19OV Arvada CO 59:23.5 19:07 146 163 112
100 246. 259 Aspen Whelan F 22 AF19OV Federal Heights CO 1:00:41.1 19:32 148 163 112
101 247. 261 Laura Whelanl F 45 AF19OV Thorthon CO 1:00:43.4 19:33 149 163 112
102 248. 260 Jessica Whelan F 24 AF19OV Thornton CO 1:00:44.1 19:33 150 163 112
103 249. 312 Aycy Keller F 25 AF19OV Thornton CO 1:00:44.9 19:34 151 163 112
104 250. 158 Rachel Marz F 31 AF19OV Westminster CO 1:02:11.1 20:01 152 163 112
105 251. 240 Melissa Thomas F 37 AF19OV Commerce City CO 1:02:11.6 20:02 153 163 112
106 257. 138 Jianfeng Lan F 37 AF19OV Denver CO 1:04:44.4 20:51 157 163 112
107 258. 190 Solveig Nelson F 24 AF19OV Golden CO 1:04:44.9 20:51 158 163 112
108 259. 191 Sonja Nelson F 30 AF19OV Golden CO 1:04:45.0 20:51 159 163 112
109 260. 25 Britta Born F 31 AF19OV Golden CO 1:04:51.7 20:53 160 163 112
110 261. 189 Ann Nelson F 62 AF19OV Golden CO 1:04:52.3 20:53 161 163 112
111 262. 300 Jazlyn Brazee F 24 AF19OV Larkspur CO 1:06:47.5 21:30 162 163 112
112 263. 66 Kari Eckert F 46 AF19OV Golden CO 1:07:33.8 21:45 163 163 112

Division Results for the AM14UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10. 21 Owen Bock M 11 AM14UN Lakewood CO 21:36.0 6:58 7 99 22
2 26. 28 Griffin Bradley M 14 AM14UN Lakewood CO 24:56.4 8:02 16 99 22
3 38. 170 Johnny Meyers M 14 AM14UN Golden CO 26:05.4 8:24 23 99 22
4 39. 86 Collin Green M 12 AM14UN Golden CO 26:25.4 8:31 24 99 22
5 43. 126 John Kahl M 11 AM14UN Casselton ND 27:07.1 8:44 25 99 22
6 57. 27 Carter Bradley M 11 AM14UN Lakewood CO 28:50.6 9:18 31 99 22
7 64. 63 Miles Eckart M 13 AM14UN Longmont CO 29:27.9 9:30 34 99 22
8 65. 8 Ryan Alcock M 7 AM14UN Golden CO 29:28.3 9:30 35 99 22
9 101. 279 Henry Eslich M 10 AM14UN Arvada CO 35:08.8 11:19 45 99 22
10 108. 56 Tristen Davin M 14 AM14UN Littleton CO 36:20.2 11:42 48 99 22
11 112. 327 Simon Baltz M 14 AM14UN Arvada CO 37:33.2 12:06 51 99 22
12 115. 245 Evan Turney M 14 AM14UN Littleton CO 37:59.5 12:14 54 99 22
13 118. 130 Tucker Kahler M 9 AM14UN Arvada CO 38:03.0 12:15 55 99 22
14 132. 71 Kody Fuller M 13 AM14UN Monument CO 40:32.6 13:03 62 99 22
15 133. 70 Jackson Fuller M 10 AM14UN Monument CO 40:32.9 13:04 63 99 22
16 141. 209 Noah Robertson M 8 AM14UN Wheat Ridge CO 43:18.8 13:57 65 99 22
17 143. 9 Tyler Alcock M 9 AM14UN Golden CO 44:19.9 14:17 66 99 22
18 187. 162 Ryan McFarlane M 7 AM14UN Arvada CO 50:04.9 16:08 77 99 22
19 208. 120 Grant Johnson M 3 AM14UN Golden CO 53:19.5 17:10 83 99 22
20 210. 75 Jesse Garcia M 8 AM14UN Larkspur CO 53:49.2 17:20 85 99 22
21 218. 288 Emil Freeman M 5 AM14UN Golden CO 54:27.6 17:32 89 99 22
22 232. 287 Conra Freeman M 14 AM14UN Golden CO 58:22.2 18:48 94 99 22

Division Results for the AM1515

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2. 241 Clifton Thompson M 16 AM1515 Golden CO 19:07.0 6:10 2 99 12
2 3. 319 Aidan Mobley M 17 AM1515 Lakewood CO 19:07.7 6:10 3 99 12
3 4. 69 Aidan Farley M 16 AM1515 Denver CO 19:09.0 6:10 4 99 12
4 17. 117 Colin Jacobs M 15 AM1515 Lakewood CO 22:50.0 7:21 11 99 12
5 18. 153 Riley Maier M 17 AM1515 Broomfield CO 23:03.0 7:26 12 99 12
6 30. 154 Tyler Maier M 15 AM1515 Broomfield CO 25:16.3 8:09 18 99 12
7 36. 317 Luke Hittlw M 16 AM1515 Golden CO 26:01.1 8:23 22 99 12
8 52. 145 Ryan Lowe M 15 AM1515 Arvada CO 28:05.1 9:03 29 99 12
9 114. 87 Miles Green M 15 AM1515 Golden CO 37:59.1 12:14 53 99 12
10 130. 50 Xavier Ciccone M 16 AM1515 Kittredge CO 40:18.6 12:59 60 99 12
11 170. 249 Bobby Vermeulen M 17 AM1515 Golden CO 48:18.6 15:33 75 99 12
12 235. 38 Grant Cann M 15 AM1515 Centennial CO 58:28.0 18:50 95 99 12

Division Results for the AM19OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 304 Paul Digrappa M 38 AM19OV Arvada CO 18:11.0 5:52 1 99 65
2 5. 320 Mark Mobley M 48 AM19OV Lakewood CO 19:19.0 6:14 5 99 65
3 8. 89 Verney Green M 57 AM19OV Golden CO 21:08.0 6:49 6 99 65
4 12. 293 Scott Hill M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 22:09.5 7:08 8 99 65
5 13. 285 Adam Freeman M 40 AM19OV Golden CO 22:12.0 7:09 9 99 65
6 16. 272 Brett Sullivan M 31 AM19OV Wheat Ridgeco 22:43.0 7:19 10 99 65
7 22. 18 Mike Bennett M 50 AM19OV Lakewood CO 24:15.0 7:49 13 99 65
8 23. 218 Nori Shimada M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 24:16.0 7:49 14 99 65
9 24. 141 Dave Lemay M 53 AM19OV Denver CO 24:23.0 7:51 15 99 65
10 28. 228 George Snow M 59 AM19OV Golden CO 25:10.2 8:07 17 99 65
11 32. 140 Jb Leach M 42 AM19OV Golden CO 25:21.0 8:10 19 99 65
12 33. 165 Mark McLennan M 60 AM19OV Wheat Ridge CO 25:22.0 8:10 20 99 65
13 35. 204 Daniel Prieve M 32 AM19OV Golden CO 25:49.5 8:19 21 99 65
14 44. 237 Paulos Tesfe M 46 AM19OV Denver CO 27:17.0 8:47 26 99 65
15 47. 214 Zac Schulstad M 21 AM19OV Arvada CO 27:25.9 8:50 27 99 65
16 50. 294 Jason Putnik M 30 AM19OV Golden CO 27:38.5 8:54 28 99 65
17 55. 234 Steven Tarrant M 42 AM19OV Arvada CO 28:34.6 9:12 30 99 65
18 62. 112 Richard Jackson M 49 AM19OV Arvada CO 29:24.4 9:28 32 99 65
19 63. 329 Tripp Baltz M 53 AM19OV Arvada CO 29:25.4 9:29 33 99 65
20 70. 246 Vijay Vankar M 31 AM19OV Parker CO 30:28.1 9:49 36 99 65
21 71. 49 Dipanshu Chinwan M 26 AM19OV Tampa FL 30:30.0 9:50 37 99 65
22 72. 29 Jj Bradley M 47 AM19OV Lakewood CO 30:30.9 9:50 38 99 65
23 73. 82 Jonathan Gillaspie M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 30:31.9 9:50 39 99 65
24 86. 291 Steve Furr M 52 AM19OV Golden CO 32:22.9 10:26 40 99 65
25 90. 268 Scott Searls M 49 AM19OV Golden CO 33:10.1 10:41 41 99 65
26 93. 94 Robert Haines M 62 AM19OV Brighton CO 33:52.3 10:55 42 99 65
27 96. 280 James Foster M 53 AM19OV Golden CO 34:22.5 11:04 43 99 65
28 100. 223 Jeff Sippel M 56 AM19OV Denver CO 34:59.6 11:16 44 99 65
29 106. 202 Darren Pitzner M 37 AM19OV Denver CO 35:34.7 11:28 46 99 65
30 107. 195 Greg Penn M 53 AM19OV Arvada CO 35:54.7 11:34 47 99 65
31 110. 4 Lucas Adams M 23 AM19OV Wheat Ridge CO 37:32.2 12:05 49 99 65
32 111. 143 Justin Lockwood M 23 AM19OV Arvada CO 37:32.5 12:05 50 99 65
33 113. 135 Lars Kuhwede M 38 AM19OV Colorado Springs CO 37:58.6 12:14 52 99 65
34 119. 129 Cory Kahler M 37 AM19OV Arvada CO 38:11.4 12:18 56 99 65
35 122. 58 Gabe Diaz M 43 AM19OV Lakewood CO 38:31.8 12:25 57 99 65
36 123. 119 Mike Jacobs M 50 AM19OV Lakewood CO 38:38.6 12:27 58 99 65
37 128. 292 Bill Smimtham M 75 AM19OV Golden CO 39:06.8 12:36 59 99 65
38 131. 188 Andrew Naibauer M 30 AM19OV Golden CO 40:22.2 13:00 61 99 65
39 138. 36 Patrick Burns M 46 AM19OV Arvada CO 41:33.2 13:23 64 99 65
40 144. 7 Mick Alcock M 44 AM19OV Golden CO 44:21.1 14:17 67 99 65
41 145. 212 Garth Rygh M 55 AM19OV Highlands Ranch CO 44:58.3 14:29 68 99 65
42 148. 263 Allyen Wilson M 55 AM19OV Golden CO 45:39.6 14:42 69 99 65
43 150. 54 Mike Cureton M 58 AM19OV Denver CO 46:15.4 14:54 70 99 65
44 152. 107 John Hunter M 54 AM19OV Lakewood CO 47:24.9 15:16 71 99 65
45 159. 19 Daniel Bock M 40 AM19OV Lakewood CO 47:36.7 15:20 72 99 65
46 166. 101 Gary Holtzman M 53 AM19OV Arvada CO 48:07.8 15:30 73 99 65
47 167. 220 Ian Siegrist M 48 AM19OV Arvada CO 48:08.3 15:30 74 99 65
48 178. 3 Lukas Acanfora M 29 AM19OV Denver CO 49:54.4 16:04 76 99 65
49 188. 163 Steve McFarlane M 44 AM19OV Arvada CO 50:32.5 16:17 78 99 65
50 189. 198 Eric Petersen M 50 AM19OV Conifer CO 50:32.9 16:17 79 99 65
51 190. 151 Brad Maier M 48 AM19OV Broomfield CO 50:50.1 16:22 80 99 65
52 199. 115 Steven Jackson M 38 AM19OV Denver CO 52:28.8 16:54 81 99 65
53 204. 231 Larry Steenson M 64 AM19OV Highlands Ranch CO 53:06.6 17:06 82 99 65
54 209. 122 Nick Johnson M 35 AM19OV Golden CO 53:21.7 17:11 84 99 65
55 212. 73 Chris Garcia M 42 AM19OV Larkspur CO 53:51.5 17:21 86 99 65
56 213. 59 Daniel Dominic M 31 AM19OV Lakewood CO 54:18.9 17:29 87 99 65
57 215. 96 Larry Hall M 71 AM19OV Lakewood CO 54:22.4 17:31 88 99 65
58 219. 207 Ian Rawley M 28 AM19OV Arvada CO 54:28.2 17:32 90 99 65
59 220. 175 Mike Miller M 49 AM19OV Lakewood CO 54:29.4 17:33 91 99 65
60 224. 12 Nick Ayde M 32 AM19OV Arvada CO 56:35.6 18:13 92 99 65
61 230. 282 Scott Hutchings M 44 AM19OV Golden CO 58:21.4 18:47 93 99 65
62 240. 210 Wayne N Robertson M 38 AM19OV Wheat Ridge CO 58:50.7 18:57 96 99 65
63 245. 275 Todd Oltmans M 52 AM19OV Arvada CO 1:00:40.4 19:32 97 99 65
64 253. 239 Jason Thomas M 43 AM19OV Commerce City CO 1:02:17.5 20:03 98 99 65
65 255. 251 Guorong Wang M 36 AM19OV Denver CO 1:04:01.0 20:37 99 99 65

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 162. 290 Unknown U 47:40.2 15:21 1 1
2 174. 328 Marin Baltz F Arvada CO 49:04.3 15:48 98 163