2019 Leftover Turkey Trot



Division Results for the AF12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18. 400 Clara Johnson F 10 AF12UN Erie CO 27:37.3 8:54 7 70 5
2 35. 402 Nelly Johnson F 8 AF12UN Erie CO 33:19.0 10:44 15 70 5
3 59. 503 Maya Loughlin F 7 AF12UN Longmont CO 40:02.0 12:54 30 70 5
4 109. 408 Charlotte Kerr F 5 AF12UN 1:02:35.9 20:09 61 70 5
5 119. 425 Bailie Markham F 12 AF12UN Erie CO 1:05:50.6 21:12 66 70 5

Division Results for the AF1619

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 76. 434 Kenna Meier F 19 AF1619 Longmont CO 45:57.3 14:48 39 70 4
2 78. 352 Arynn Cordova F 17 AF1619 46:45.7 15:04 41 70 4
3 101. 516 Elizabeth Haring F 16 AF1619 Aurora CO 56:56.3 18:20 58 70 4
4 111. 324 Alicia Bohren F 17 AF1619 Longmont CO 1:03:48.4 20:33 63 70 4

Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8. 435 Ashley Mena F 27 AF2029 Boulder CO 21:57.6 7:05 1 70 11
2 15. 469 Julie Skafidas F 28 AF2029 Arvada CO 26:09.3 8:26 5 70 11
3 38. 312 Sariah Angus F 22 AF2029 Superior CO 33:49.4 10:54 17 70 11
4 39. 367 Katelyn Feller F 22 AF2029 Longmont CO 33:56.6 10:56 18 70 11
5 40. 424 Iva Majeticova F 22 AF2029 Boulder CO 33:57.4 10:56 19 70 11
6 47. 313 Aubrey Apple F 28 AF2029 37:13.4 11:59 23 70 11
7 65. 493 Lydia Young F 27 AF2029 Longmont CO 41:01.9 13:13 35 70 11
8 84. 319 Briana Benalcazar F 24 AF2029 Longmont CO 47:52.0 15:25 44 70 11
9 90. 449 Madison Precht F 24 AF2029 Longmont CO 49:15.7 15:52 49 70 11
10 94. 497 Katie Zehnder F 29 AF2029 Denver CO 50:58.9 16:25 52 70 11
11 104. 494 Cecily Zander F 25 AF2029 Longmont CO 57:07.6 18:24 60 70 11

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12. 332 Jenny Burns F 39 AF3039 Boulder CO 25:04.9 8:05 2 70 16
2 13. 512 Lina Ramos F 34 AF3039 Las Vegas NV 25:24.5 8:11 3 70 16
3 14. 362 Keesha Erickson F 31 AF3039 Redwood City CA 26:00.4 8:23 4 70 16
4 19. 507 Justine Wolverton F 33 AF3039 Niwot CO 27:51.3 8:58 8 70 16
5 22. 374 Kata Fustos F 36 AF3039 Broomfield CO 30:40.7 9:53 10 70 16
6 41. 422 Malorie Leogrande F 31 AF3039 Longmont CO 34:01.2 10:57 20 70 16
7 45. 474 Adriane Sullivan F 39 AF3039 Longmont CO 35:19.0 11:23 21 70 16
8 46. 417 Melissa Lehman F 36 AF3039 Longmont CO 35:55.0 11:34 22 70 16
9 53. 401 Lindsy Johnson F 38 AF3039 Erie CO 38:40.0 12:27 26 70 16
10 57. 346 Elisabeth Clements F 35 AF3039 U S A F Academy CO 38:52.8 12:31 29 70 16
11 82. 323 Heather Blatchley F 38 AF3039 Longmont CO 47:15.6 15:13 42 70 16
12 83. 464 Jenna Scheidenhelm F 35 AF3039 Niwot CO 47:16.6 15:14 43 70 16
13 102. 515 Heidi Larson F 35 AF3039 Ft Collins SO 56:57.0 18:20 59 70 16
14 118. 429 Stacie Markham F 39 AF3039 Erie CO 1:05:49.7 21:12 65 70 16
15 124. 452 Staci Quillen F 35 AF3039 Longmont CO 1:08:43.0 22:08 67 70 16
16 126. 450 Rebecca Quillen F 36 AF3039 Mead CO 1:08:47.4 22:09 68 70 16

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20. 344 Laurie Castleberry F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 27:59.0 9:01 9 70 11
2 29. 356 Rachael De Graaf F 43 AF4049 Thornton CO 32:33.2 10:29 12 70 11
3 33. 315 Stephanie Basile F 41 AF4049 Longmont CO 33:07.6 10:40 14 70 11
4 55. 365 Amy Feller F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 38:43.9 12:28 27 70 11
5 56. 471 Marilyn Steinman F 48 AF4049 Aurora CO 38:47.4 12:30 28 70 11
6 60. 502 Rebecca Loughlin F 41 AF4049 Longmont CO 40:03.6 12:54 31 70 11
7 64. 416 Amy Lehman F 49 AF4049 Longmont CO 40:48.5 13:09 34 70 11
8 74. 481 Sarah Wahlert F 42 AF4049 Boulder CO 43:23.7 13:59 37 70 11
9 100. 385 Emily Hagan F 41 AF4049 Longmont CO 55:14.7 17:47 57 70 11
10 110. 431 Brittany Matthies F 40 AF4049 Denver CO 1:02:36.6 20:10 62 70 11
11 128. 460 Shelly Robbins F 40 AF4049 Denver CO 1:09:59.3 22:32 69 70 11

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17. 314 Jeanne Bascuk F 52 AF5059 Longmont CO 26:39.2 8:35 6 70 15
2 26. 510 April Bell F 56 AF5059 Boulder CO 31:29.7 10:09 11 70 15
3 31. 511 Linda Rowan F 56 AF5059 Boulder CO 32:40.0 10:31 13 70 15
4 48. 311 Marrlin Angus F 57 AF5059 Superior CO 37:14.5 12:00 24 70 15
5 50. 454 Greta Quintana F 52 AF5059 Aztec NM 37:29.6 12:05 25 70 15
6 61. 396 Julie House F 56 AF5059 La Grange KY 40:39.5 13:06 32 70 15
7 62. 486 Marjorie Weibel F 54 AF5059 Longmont CO 40:46.8 13:08 33 70 15
8 70. 358 Elizabeth Diamond F 51 AF5059 Boulder CO 42:28.1 13:41 36 70 15
9 77. 461 Amanda Schaetzel F 53 AF5059 Longmont CO 46:20.6 14:55 40 70 15
10 88. 437 Becky Moore F 59 AF5059 Longmont CO 48:56.6 15:46 47 70 15
11 89. 448 Deborah Precht F 55 AF5059 Longmont CO 49:15.1 15:52 48 70 15
12 92. 340 Kay Calloway F 53 AF5059 Aurora CO 50:02.9 16:07 51 70 15
13 95. 501 Colleen Derber F 56 AF5059 Estes Park CO 51:01.7 16:26 53 70 15
14 98. 317 Trisa Baxter F 57 AF5059 Longmont CO 53:22.5 17:11 55 70 15
15 112. 326 Melanie Bohren F 52 AF5059 Longmont CO 1:03:49.3 20:33 64 70 15

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36. 491 Karen Yokomizo-Burton F 60 AF6069 Lyons CO 33:25.1 10:46 16 70 7
2 75. 456 Shelley Rice F 63 AF6069 Denver CO 45:56.0 14:48 38 70 7
3 86. 404 Joan Jones F 62 AF6069 Longmont CO 48:47.3 15:43 46 70 7
4 91. 411 Shirley Knorr F 62 AF6069 Platteville CO 49:25.5 15:55 50 70 7
5 97. 379 Pamela Goodwin F 62 AF6069 Longmont CO 53:21.7 17:11 54 70 7
6 99. 398 Elizabeth Hubert F 60 AF6069 Lafayette CO 53:57.8 17:23 56 70 7
7 130. 478 Suzanne Trueblood F 65 AF6069 1:14:31.0 24:00 70 70 7

Division Results for the AM12UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21. 479 Ben Wahlert M 10 AM12UN Boulder CO 30:08.2 9:42 12 60 16
2 25. 438 Lincoln Moore M 10 AM12UN Longmont CO 31:20.6 10:06 15 60 16
3 37. 432 Dominic Medina M 10 AM12UN Longmont CO 33:45.8 10:53 21 60 16
4 44. 475 Jake Sullivan M 11 AM12UN Longmont CO 34:49.5 11:13 24 60 16
5 54. 403 Trace Johnson M 5 AM12UN Erie CO 38:40.7 12:27 28 60 16
6 69. 357 Eli Diamond M 11 AM12UN 42:27.2 13:40 34 60 16
7 73. 482 Zachary Wahlert M 7 AM12UN Boulder CO 43:21.9 13:58 37 60 16
8 80. 322 Aven Blatchley M 7 AM12UN Longmont CO 47:09.0 15:11 39 60 16
9 81. 462 Atticus Scheidenhelm M 7 AM12UN Niwot CO 47:09.7 15:11 40 60 16
10 115. 465 Sage Scheidenhelm M 4 AM12UN Niwot CO 1:05:13.7 21:00 51 60 16
11 117. 428 Rylie Markham M 9 AM12UN Erie CO 1:05:42.3 21:09 53 60 16
12 120. 426 Braydie Markham M 7 AM12UN Erie CO 1:06:00.3 21:15 54 60 16
13 123. 421 Quinn Lehr M 4 AM12UN Erie CO 1:08:07.0 21:56 57 60 16
14 125. 451 Samuel Quillen M 9 AM12UN Mead CO 1:08:46.4 22:09 58 60 16
15 127. 457 Geran Robbins M 11 AM12UN Denver CO 1:09:57.0 22:31 59 60 16
16 129. 420 Milo Lehr M 4 AM12UN Erie CO 1:14:28.2 23:59 60 60 16

Division Results for the AM1319

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4. 316 Alexander Bauman M 19 AM1319 Longmont CO 20:20.1 6:33 4 60 5
2 6. 506 Jasper Hutchins M 14 AM1319 Longmont CO 21:47.0 7:01 6 60 5
3 7. 504 Jake Schwarting M 13 AM1319 Erie CO 21:50.7 7:02 7 60 5
4 16. 453 Adrian Quintana M 19 AM1319 Aztec NM 26:32.6 8:33 11 60 5
5 42. 476 Luke Sullivan M 13 AM1319 Longmont CO 34:36.8 11:09 22 60 5

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2. 470 Field Soosloff M 20 AM2029 Longmont CO 20:05.4 6:28 2 60 3
2 63. 485 Drew Weibel M 25 AM2029 Longmont CO 40:47.5 13:08 30 60 3
3 66. 492 Kevyn Young M 27 AM2029 Longmont CO 41:02.7 13:13 31 60 3

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 436 Kyle Mena M 34 AM3039 Boulder CO 19:22.4 6:15 1 60 14
2 3. 331 James Buchan M 33 AM3039 Westminster CO 20:15.3 6:32 3 60 14
3 9. 361 Vincent Dorzweiler M 33 AM3039 Santa Fe NM 22:05.4 7:07 8 60 14
4 10. 351 Andrew Collins M 37 AM3039 23:01.5 7:25 9 60 14
5 24. 496 Andrew Zehnder M 30 AM3039 Denver CO 30:57.6 9:58 14 60 14
6 32. 509 Brett Ford M 35 AM3039 Greeley CO 32:42.2 10:32 19 60 14
7 67. 301 Martine Sullivan M 38 AM3039 41:26.3 13:21 32 60 14
8 68. 513 Joseph Apple M 31 AM3039 Superior CO 42:19.8 13:38 33 60 14
9 71. 375 Misha Fustos M 33 AM3039 Broomfield CO 42:34.4 13:43 35 60 14
10 87. 415 Marty Krawiec M 34 AM3039 48:51.0 15:44 41 60 14
11 107. 468 Michael Shoemaker M 36 AM3039 1:02:00.1 19:58 47 60 14
12 108. 409 Neil Kerr M 35 AM3039 1:02:35.1 20:09 48 60 14
13 121. 427 Jamie Markham M 38 AM3039 Erie CO 1:06:01.0 21:15 55 60 14
14 122. 418 Jake Lehr M 36 AM3039 Erie CO 1:08:06.0 21:56 56 60 14

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 446 Kevin Palmer M 44 AM4049 Boulder CO 21:19.4 6:52 5 60 6
2 28. 480 Brian Wahlert M 42 AM4049 Boulder CO 32:18.9 10:25 17 60 6
3 72. 459 Ryan Robbins M 47 AM4049 Denver CO 43:02.8 13:52 36 60 6
4 103. 514 Michael Haring M 42 AM4049 Longmont CO 56:58.0 18:21 44 60 6
5 114. 353 Joel Cordova M 46 AM4049 1:04:40.9 20:50 50 60 6
6 116. 463 Galen Scheidenhelm M 40 AM4049 Niwot CO 1:05:14.9 21:01 52 60 6

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11. 505 Scott Hutchins M 51 AM5059 Longmont CO 24:55.1 8:02 10 60 7
2 23. 407 Tim Kellogg M 58 AM5059 Longmont CO 30:54.8 9:58 13 60 7
3 27. 484 Doug Weibel M 54 AM5059 Longmont CO 32:11.4 10:22 16 60 7
4 30. 378 Raymond (Ringo Ginter M 56 AM5059 32:34.3 10:30 18 60 7
5 79. 433 Brian Meier M 57 AM5059 Longmont CO 46:48.5 15:04 38 60 7
6 93. 444 Gary Norlin M 55 AM5059 50:04.0 16:07 42 60 7
7 113. 325 Ben Bohren M 50 AM5059 Longmont CO 1:03:50.6 20:33 49 60 7

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34. 517 Eugene Hainer M 62 AM6069 Broomfield CO 33:14.7 10:43 20 60 4
2 43. 467 Brian Schmalstich M 64 AM6069 Longmont CO 34:38.2 11:09 23 60 4
3 51. 363 Kenton Erickson M 61 AM6069 Longmont CO 37:40.2 12:08 26 60 4
4 52. 495 Charles Zander M 64 AM6069 Longmont CO 38:13.4 12:19 27 60 4

Division Results for the AM7079

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49. 330 Jerry Brown M 74 AM7079 Longmont CO 37:25.7 12:03 25 60 4
2 58. 508 Steve Arrasmith M 71 AM7079 Longmont CO 39:19.9 12:40 29 60 4
3 105. 473 Glen Sturgis M 74 AM7079 Berthoud CO 58:30.6 18:50 45 60 4
4 106. 487 Ronald Williams M 75 AM7079 Boulder CO 1:00:56.2 19:37 46 60 4

Division Results for the AM80OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 96. 447 Jim Peterson M 81 AM80OV Longmont CO 51:25.3 16:34 43 60 1

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 85. 458 Rachel Robbins F 14 Denver CO 48:21.7 15:34 45 70