2019 A Festival of Life 5k AIDS Walk Colorado



Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12. 181 Alexa Van Epern F 28 AF2029 22:46.0 7:20 2 38 9
2 13. 164 Devin Richards F 28 AF2029 22:55.5 7:23 3 38 9
3 29. 132 Natalie Gonzalez F 21 AF2029 25:13.9 8:08 5 38 9
4 63. 331 Suzan S F 20 AF2029 32:19.1 10:25 14 38 9
5 73. 198 Moria C F 20 AF2029 33:12.9 10:42 18 38 9
6 74. 309 Jordazzle Dalby F 28 AF2029 33:13.4 10:42 19 38 9
7 76. 126 Emily DeWire F 29 AF2029 33:20.6 10:44 20 38 9
8 78. 305 Ella R F 20 AF2029 33:51.2 10:54 22 38 9
9 79. 303 Emerson M F 20 AF2029 33:53.1 10:55 23 38 9

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25. 195 Briana R F 30 AF3039 24:28.9 7:53 4 38 11
2 49. 125 Susie Desersa F 38 AF3039 29:52.6 9:37 8 38 11
3 50. 168 Lyndsay Sabaka F 36 AF3039 30:00.0 9:40 9 38 11
4 56. 160 Marissa Ponder F 32 AF3039 31:13.3 10:03 10 38 11
5 59. 308 Allison E F 31 AF3039 31:30.9 10:09 12 38 11
6 67. 149 Trish Marsden F 39 AF3039 32:32.9 10:29 15 38 11
7 69. 141 Barbara Karney F 30 AF3039 32:42.2 10:32 17 38 11
8 77. 185 Jessica Warner F 35 AF3039 33:40.2 10:51 21 38 11
9 83. 151 Maria Mendez F 30 AF3039 35:06.8 11:19 26 38 11
10 85. 184 Marianne Walsh F 37 AF3039 35:12.4 11:20 27 38 11
11 107. 180 Alissa Twiss F 38 AF3039 47:41.8 15:22 38 38 11

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40. 124 Lena De La Fuente F 40 AF4049 28:08.7 9:04 6 38 6
2 45. 109 Sarah Bennett F 41 AF4049 28:53.2 9:18 7 38 6
3 81. 304 Kristin R F 40 AF4049 34:31.4 11:07 25 38 6
4 92. 106 Amy Bauer F 40 AF4049 36:00.7 11:36 30 38 6
5 97. 197 Kara H F 40 AF4049 36:13.8 11:40 31 38 6
6 105. 121 Tanna Curtin F 42 AF4049 41:00.1 13:12 36 38 6

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9. 194 Lize B F 50 AF5059 21:56.2 7:04 1 38 5
2 80. 332 Cecilia A F 50 AF5059 34:28.1 11:06 24 38 5
3 86. 147 Jill Levy F 53 AF5059 35:21.3 11:23 28 38 5
4 99. 189 Irma R F 50 AF5059 36:55.4 11:54 32 38 5
5 100. 145 Ann Levine F 59 AF5059 37:32.8 12:06 33 38 5

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 58. 150 Cheryl McCain F 61 AF6069 31:28.5 10:08 11 38 2
2 87. 110 Thearesa Bertetto F 60 AF6069 35:42.6 11:30 29 38 2

Division Results for the AF70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 104. 119 Nancy Crow F 70 AF70OV 40:38.8 13:05 35 38 2
2 106. 186 Susan Weil F 76 AF70OV 43:34.0 14:02 37 38 2

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3. 175 Kevin Stewart M 25 AM2029 20:30.2 6:36 3 70 9
2 17. 338 Nick Schubert M 20 AM2029 23:21.3 7:32 14 70 9
3 20. 167 Garrett Rose M 24 AM2029 23:34.3 7:36 17 70 9
4 47. 162 Kevin Ramos-Aguilar M 24 AM2029 29:35.0 9:32 40 70 9
5 52. 333 Jacob H M 20 AM2029 30:17.3 9:45 43 70 9
6 70. 335 Joseph G M 20 AM2029 33:01.8 10:38 53 70 9
7 71. 139 Brandon Hunton M 27 AM2029 33:04.9 10:39 54 70 9
8 98. 178 Logan Trujillo M 28 AM2029 36:42.9 11:50 67 70 9
9 108. 336 Scott G M 20 AM2029 48:15.7 15:33 70 70 9

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4. 306 Blake H M 37 AM3039 20:31.3 6:37 4 70 28
2 5. 112 Derek Boone M 30 AM3039 20:48.6 6:42 5 70 28
3 7. 114 Brandon Buxmann M 34 AM3039 21:38.6 6:58 7 70 28
4 8. 169 Yvens Alex Saintil M 34 AM3039 21:53.8 7:03 8 70 28
5 10. 200 Jeffrey B M 30 AM3039 21:59.8 7:05 9 70 28
6 11. 196 Kyle M 30 AM3039 22:07.7 7:08 10 70 28
7 15. 174 Derek Smith M 37 AM3039 23:17.1 7:30 12 70 28
8 19. 182 Nicholas Van Ruiten M 36 AM3039 23:22.2 7:32 16 70 28
9 24. 193 Kevin K M 30 AM3039 24:28.4 7:53 21 70 28
10 26. 191 Theron H M 30 AM3039 24:31.5 7:54 22 70 28
11 27. 339 Jason Cesario M 38 AM3039 24:57.1 8:02 23 70 28
12 30. 192 Joey M 30 AM3039 25:53.8 8:21 25 70 28
13 34. 165 Jose Rojas M 33 AM3039 26:36.8 8:34 29 70 28
14 36. 113 Everett Boss M 38 AM3039 27:33.0 8:53 31 70 28
15 42. 307 Patrick E M 36 AM3039 28:23.8 9:09 36 70 28
16 44. 117 Scott Clark M 35 AM3039 28:32.4 9:12 38 70 28
17 48. 102 Jason Aga M 38 AM3039 29:52.2 9:37 41 70 28
18 54. 177 Danny Trujillo M 33 AM3039 30:45.3 9:54 45 70 28
19 64. 116 Octavio Cardona M 38 AM3039 32:22.1 10:26 50 70 28
20 75. 134 Derek Hebert M 38 AM3039 33:15.5 10:43 56 70 28
21 84. 190 Tre W M 39 AM3039 35:07.2 11:19 58 70 28
22 88. 156 Joshua Navarro M 32 AM3039 35:51.8 11:33 59 70 28
23 89. 153 Sean Montoya M 33 AM3039 35:52.3 11:33 60 70 28
24 90. 133 Geoffrey Gutierrez M 33 AM3039 35:59.6 11:36 61 70 28
25 93. 188 Elmer Westra M 37 AM3039 36:01.2 11:36 63 70 28
26 94. 111 Andy Blanza M 39 AM3039 36:11.2 11:39 64 70 28
27 101. 163 Rob Rehburg M 35 AM3039 37:51.1 12:11 68 70 28
28 102. 103 Jesse Alfaro M 36 AM3039 39:47.9 12:49 69 70 28

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 157 Brian Odom M 47 AM4049 18:03.4 5:49 1 70 14
2 6. 118 Tommy Craig M 42 AM4049 21:11.3 6:50 6 70 14
3 14. 187 Joshua Wells M 40 AM4049 23:09.2 7:28 11 70 14
4 21. 176 Antonio Tellez M 43 AM4049 23:38.8 7:37 18 70 14
5 22. 172 Dennis Schildhauer M 45 AM4049 23:39.1 7:37 19 70 14
6 23. 108 Matt Bennett M 44 AM4049 24:20.6 7:51 20 70 14
7 33. 123 Jose De La Fuente M 42 AM4049 26:16.7 8:28 28 70 14
8 39. 155 Sabino Nava Jr. M 46 AM4049 27:51.8 8:59 34 70 14
9 46. 135 Darren Herflicker M 48 AM4049 28:53.3 9:18 39 70 14
10 51. 158 Radilio Ordaz M 42 AM4049 30:15.0 9:45 42 70 14
11 57. 302 Raley B M 49 AM4049 31:24.7 10:07 47 70 14
12 61. 107 Will Belovitz M 48 AM4049 31:38.3 10:12 48 70 14
13 82. 136 Michael Hinz M 41 AM4049 34:38.8 11:10 57 70 14
14 95. 130 Erik Gibson M 49 AM4049 36:12.6 11:40 65 70 14

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2. 148 Joe Lozoya M 52 AM5059 19:28.3 6:17 2 70 14
2 16. 337 Todd Rapier M 54 AM5059 23:20.8 7:31 13 70 14
3 28. 120 Paul Crowley M 55 AM5059 25:06.3 8:05 24 70 14
4 31. 311 Eric Apolinar M 54 AM5059 25:58.4 8:22 26 70 14
5 32. 334 Mark N M 50 AM5059 26:02.3 8:23 27 70 14
6 35. 199 Steven B M 50 AM5059 26:39.5 8:35 30 70 14
7 37. 144 David Knauss M 58 AM5059 27:42.9 8:56 32 70 14
8 38. 127 Robert Dodd M 56 AM5059 27:51.2 8:58 33 70 14
9 41. 143 Robert Keith M 58 AM5059 28:16.8 9:07 35 70 14
10 43. 104 Darcy Anderson M 57 AM5059 28:31.0 9:11 37 70 14
11 62. 310 Bart Moyers M 58 AM5059 32:00.6 10:19 49 70 14
12 65. 142 Mark Keene M 55 AM5059 32:23.9 10:26 51 70 14
13 72. 152 Kirk Monroe M 51 AM5059 33:12.5 10:42 55 70 14
14 96. 166 Reinaldo Rosario M 54 AM5059 36:13.2 11:40 66 70 14

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53. 179 Mick Trujillo M 60 AM6069 30:44.8 9:54 44 70 2
2 55. 146 Michael Levine M 64 AM6069 31:04.2 10:01 46 70 2

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18. 183 Darrell Vigil M 23:21.7 7:32 15 70
2 60. 122 Meghann Darby F 31:31.4 10:09 13 38
3 66. 159 Jonathan Ostrow M 32:30.7 10:28 52 70
4 68. 137 Shelby Holton F 32:41.8 10:32 16 38
5 91. 140 Anthony Jansen M 36:00.0 11:36 62 70
6 103. 115 Jolene Cardenas F 40:33.8 13:04 34 38