2018 Running Wild 5K



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 3375 Bryn Vaughn F 11 F0112 Arvada CO 27:11.8 27:10.8 8:46 6 87 3
2 51 3276 Maribel Brannan F 11 F0112 Denver CO 34:59.9 34:40.4 11:16 26 87 3
3 87 3284 Megan Clark F 12 F0112 Crystal Lake IL 39:35.4 39:28.6 12:45 55 87 3

Division Results for the F1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 3361 Sydney Sheldon F 13 F1315 Denver CO 23:10.1 23:10.0 7:28 2 87 3
2 18 3360 Sophia Sheldon F 13 F1315 Denver CO 28:09.5 28:08.7 9:04 9 87 3
3 27 3273 Linsey Bauer F 13 F1315 Littleton CO 30:26.4 30:06.3 9:48 12 87 3

Division Results for the F1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 3283 Allison Clark F 18 F1619 Crystal Lake IL 30:05.9 29:59.8 9:42 10 87 4
2 38 3405 Julia B Arringer F 19 F1619 Littleton CO 32:40.4 32:33.1 10:31 20 87 4
3 97 3349 Elizabeth Rouse F 19 F1619 Omaha NE 41:54.9 41:41.5 13:30 63 87 4
4 98 3271 Colleen Amori F 19 F1619 Denver CO 41:55.0 41:41.7 13:30 64 87 4

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 3290 Andrea Duby F 24 F2029 Denver CO 25:46.4 25:44.4 8:18 5 87 12
2 32 3374 Katherine Turlington F 26 F2029 Littleton CO 31:54.7 31:52.6 10:17 16 87 12
3 49 3400 Ericka Mitchem F 27 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 34:26.3 34:23.5 11:06 25 87 12
4 63 3353 Nicole Scardigno F 20 F2029 Littleton CO 36:11.1 35:54.2 11:39 35 87 12
5 65 3340 Leeann Nicolo F 28 F2029 Denver CO 36:11.9 36:01.1 11:40 36 87 12
6 93 3323 Leigha Larsen F 23 F2029 Littleton CO 40:50.3 40:26.3 13:09 60 87 12
7 101 3378 Nga Vuong F 26 F2029 Aurora CO 43:20.2 43:20.1 13:57 67 87 12
8 104 3326 Erica Longamore F 25 F2029 Cullowhee NC 44:25.3 44:12.8 14:18 70 87 12
9 111 3338 Kelsy Mondragon F 26 F2029 Denver CO 48:24.0 46:16.1 15:35 77 87 12
10 120 3286 Hope Clarke F 20 F2029 Arvada CO 1:00:23.6 59:49.4 19:27 83 87 12
11 123 3380 Kayla Walker F 28 F2029 Denver CO 1:05:17.7 1:04:47.4 21:01 86 87 12
12 124 3388 Angie Woehler F 28 F2029 Denver CO 1:05:17.9 1:04:46.5 21:02 87 87 12

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 3394 Lindsey Mills F 37 F3039 Denver CO 20:46.2 20:46.1 6:42 1 87 25
2 6 3278 Jaime Brenner F 38 F3039 Denver CO 24:44.0 24:41.5 7:58 3 87 25
3 9 3285 Wendy Clark F 37 F3039 Ewa Beach HI 24:56.3 24:50.1 8:02 4 87 25
4 16 3373 Caitlyn Truong F 37 F3039 Denver CO 27:47.2 27:45.5 8:57 8 87 25
5 29 3305 Samantha Gorenstein F 31 F3039 Morrison CO 31:11.7 31:09.0 10:03 13 87 25
6 31 3350 Ashley Sage F 35 F3039 Golden CO 31:47.7 31:47.1 10:15 15 87 25
7 34 3390 Laura Woodrup F 37 F3039 Weaverville NC 32:01.6 31:52.6 10:19 18 87 25
8 35 3382 Veronica Waller F 35 F3039 Golden CO 32:26.2 32:25.3 10:27 19 87 25
9 45 3368 Emily Stotts F 37 F3039 Fort Collins CO 34:02.0 33:58.9 10:58 22 87 25
10 47 3339 Jennifer Morrison F 32 F3039 Denver CO 34:19.0 34:02.7 11:03 23 87 25
11 53 3313 Brittany Hughes F 31 F3039 Englewood CO 35:23.0 35:16.7 11:24 28 87 25
12 57 3370 Ashley Sullivan F 30 F3039 Lakewood CO 35:44.2 35:38.7 11:31 30 87 25
13 59 3399 Anya Pulai F 33 F3039 Northglenn CO 35:45.7 35:35.3 11:31 32 87 25
14 60 3367 Anna Stephen F 32 F3039 Denver CO 35:55.3 35:42.3 11:34 33 87 25
15 66 3385 Karri Whorlow F 39 F3039 Nixa MO 36:29.5 36:20.2 11:45 37 87 25
16 77 3311 Natalie Hansen F 32 F3039 Boulder CO 38:32.4 38:29.1 12:25 47 87 25
17 80 3269 Annie Albert F 31 F3039 Denver CO 39:05.9 38:51.1 12:36 49 87 25
18 81 3355 Jamie Schenck F 33 F3039 Arvada CO 39:07.3 38:49.8 12:36 50 87 25
19 84 3364 Crystal Smith F 31 F3039 Denver CO 39:14.0 38:58.9 12:38 52 87 25
20 91 3302 Dena Goldberg F 36 F3039 Denver CO 40:42.2 40:22.2 13:07 58 87 25
21 92 3365 Carrie Smizik F 36 F3039 Denver CO 40:46.4 40:37.3 13:08 59 87 25
22 99 3377 Tami Vinson F 38 F3039 Denver CO 42:29.8 42:06.3 13:41 65 87 25
23 105 3392 Sarah Rainey F 35 F3039 Falcon CO 45:13.2 45:09.6 14:34 71 87 25
24 108 3303 Catherine Gong F 30 F3039 Denver CO 46:37.7 46:26.6 15:01 74 87 25
25 114 3282 Camile Chan F 34 F3039 Denver CO 51:26.2 51:14.8 16:34 79 87 25

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 3316 Karen Junko F 45 F4049 Ankeny IA 31:57.2 31:48.8 10:18 17 87 18
2 40 3389 Karen Wolfer F 44 F4049 Denver CO 32:48.9 32:47.4 10:34 21 87 18
3 52 3328 Roberta Mancuso F 49 F4049 Denver CO 35:00.1 34:39.7 11:16 27 87 18
4 55 3291 Erin Eaton F 41 F4049 Liberty MO 35:43.6 35:32.3 11:30 29 87 18
5 58 3275 Joanie Bock F 48 F4049 Littleton CO 35:45.1 35:23.5 11:31 31 87 18
6 61 3320 Shannen Kozlowski F 45 F4049 Evergreen CO 36:09.8 35:56.6 11:39 34 87 18
7 67 3409 Rebecca Holley F 43 F4049 Boulder CO 37:00.0 11:55 38 87 18
8 68 3307 Gwendolyn Gray F 41 F4049 Lafayette CO 37:00.0 11:55 39 87 18
9 70 3341 Jamie Nuss F 47 F4049 Johnstown CO 37:04.1 36:48.2 11:56 41 87 18
10 71 3277 Susan Brashear F 48 F4049 Littleton CO 37:26.7 37:07.5 12:04 42 87 18
11 75 3369 Katherine Sukalski F 40 F4049 Golden CO 38:06.1 38:03.0 12:16 45 87 18
12 76 3393 Lori Torrini F 48 F4049 Yoder CO 38:17.4 38:13.4 12:20 46 87 18
13 82 3300 Vikki French F 43 F4049 Denver CO 39:09.5 38:54.7 12:37 51 87 18
14 89 3342 Kelly Obrien F 46 F4049 Aurora CO 40:23.6 40:04.7 13:01 57 87 18
15 94 3317 Katherine Kane F 47 F4049 Evergreen CO 41:17.1 40:49.2 13:18 61 87 18
16 100 3345 Noelle Phillips F 48 F4049 Denver CO 43:02.7 42:43.0 13:52 66 87 18
17 102 3343 Shannon Oconnell F 48 F4049 Denver CO 43:28.6 42:44.7 14:00 68 87 18
18 106 3362 Dory Silver F 43 F4049 Denver CO 45:20.0 45:11.9 14:36 72 87 18

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 3314 Laura Humes F 59 F5059 Denver CO 30:14.5 30:12.2 9:45 11 87 12
2 30 3289 Mary Ann Dixon F 59 F5059 Parker CO 31:16.4 31:07.2 10:04 14 87 12
3 48 3296 Donna Fowler F 50 F5059 West Palm Beach FL 34:24.9 34:16.9 11:05 24 87 12
4 69 3347 Shirley Rhoades F 57 F5059 Broomfield CO 37:01.3 36:51.5 11:55 40 87 12
5 72 3274 Lisa Bauer F 50 F5059 Littleton CO 37:41.2 37:18.8 12:08 43 87 12
6 74 3292 Jackie Elliott F 56 F5059 Wheat Ridge CO 37:58.5 37:51.9 12:14 44 87 12
7 79 3281 Alicia Calderon F 50 F5059 Lafayette CO 38:43.3 38:27.1 12:28 48 87 12
8 85 3395 Shirley Hunt F 50 F5059 OK 39:25.1 39:18.6 12:42 53 87 12
9 96 3298 Julie Fowles F 53 F5059 Silverthorne CO 41:48.8 41:28.7 13:28 62 87 12
10 103 3346 Kathy Rank F 56 F5059 Salt Lake City UT 43:28.9 42:44.7 14:00 69 87 12
11 118 3327 Lisa Lutz F 56 F5059 Thornton CO 52:25.8 51:56.8 16:53 82 87 12
12 121 3295 Jennifer Forker F 52 F5059 Arvada CO 1:00:24.2 59:50.8 19:27 84 87 12

Division Results for the F6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 3318 Leslie Rigby Kash F 61 F6099 Fredericksburg VA 27:46.7 27:45.3 8:57 7 87 9
2 86 3387 Len Wilson F 60 F6099 Denver CO 39:34.1 39:12.8 12:45 54 87 9
3 88 3321 Claudia Lammert F 62 F6099 Littleton CO 40:23.6 40:04.9 13:01 56 87 9
4 109 3354 Phyl Schechter F 66 F6099 Westminster CO 47:29.8 47:11.3 15:18 75 87 9
5 110 3312 Sandra Hill F 69 F6099 Englewood CO 47:49.5 47:33.5 15:24 76 87 9
6 113 3301 Susan Gazley F 64 F6099 Evergreen CO 49:32.3 49:23.8 15:57 78 87 9
7 116 3406 Sue Thompson F 66 F6099 Boulder CO 51:36.4 51:05.0 16:37 80 87 9
8 117 3331 Laura McCoy F 63 F6099 Greeley CO 52:22.1 52:08.0 16:52 81 87 9
9 122 3372 Elisa Townshend F 60 F6099 Denver CO 1:05:00.5 1:04:30.6 20:56 85 87 9

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 107 3384 Susan Weil F 75 F7099 Cherry Hills Villa CO 46:37.1 46:27.1 15:01 73 87 1

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 3363 Driggs Silvernale M 8 M0112 Denver CO 29:50.2 29:50.2 9:37 13 37 2
2 42 3386 Gus Wilson M 12 M0112 Littleton CO 33:00.7 33:00.6 10:38 21 37 2

Division Results for the M1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 44 3272 Jakob Bauer M 16 M1619 Littleton CO 33:40.5 33:19.7 10:51 23 37 2
2 78 3383 Aaron Weil M 19 M1619 Cherry Hills Villa CO 38:36.0 38:26.4 12:26 31 37 2

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 3357 Ryan Seberg M 22 M2029 Broomfield CO 21:47.4 21:46.3 7:01 3 37 5
2 8 3308 Derek Grossman M 24 M2029 Fort Collins CO 24:55.8 24:51.5 8:02 5 37 5
3 12 3336 Ryan Moldenhauer M 20 M2029 Colorado Springs CO 25:55.3 25:51.1 8:21 7 37 5
4 62 3352 Anthony Scardigno M 26 M2029 Littleton CO 36:11.0 35:54.5 11:39 28 37 5
5 64 3379 Justin Waite M 23 M2029 Denver CO 36:11.7 36:01.0 11:39 29 37 5

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 3398 Eddie Perez M 31 M3039 Denver CO 18:20.6 18:15.2 5:55 1 37 10
2 2 3376 Trevor Vaughn M 39 M3039 Arvada CO 20:23.0 20:22.4 6:34 2 37 10
3 7 3324 Joe Lasser M 37 M3039 Golden CO 24:51.7 24:40.3 8:01 4 37 10
4 10 3402 Phil Oakley M 36 M3039 Lafayette CO 25:14.3 25:09.5 8:08 6 37 10
5 20 3304 Marc Gorenstein M 31 M3039 Morrison CO 28:38.1 28:34.8 9:13 11 37 10
6 25 3330 Christopher McCabe M 34 M3039 Denver CO 30:12.0 29:58.0 9:44 15 37 10
7 54 3299 Marcus Frederickson M 38 M3039 Wheat Ridge CO 35:30.3 35:12.2 11:26 26 37 10
8 56 3319 Robert Kash M 31 M3039 Denver CO 35:43.7 35:37.9 11:30 27 37 10
9 73 3310 Jason Hansen M 32 M3039 Boulder CO 37:57.3 37:53.2 12:13 30 37 10
10 95 3381 Robert Wallace M 39 M3039 Littleton CO 41:31.0 41:10.3 13:22 34 37 10

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 3348 Terry Riedinger M 46 M4049 Denver CO 32:26.6 32:14.8 10:27 17 37 4
2 43 3408 Chris Sautter M 42 M4049 Denver CO 33:12.5 33:01.2 10:42 22 37 4
3 50 3359 Justin Sheldon M 47 M4049 Denver CO 34:35.3 34:18.6 11:08 25 37 4
4 112 3337 Clint Mondragon M 48 M4049 Denver CO 48:24.2 46:15.2 15:35 35 37 4

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 3297 Tom Fowler M 50 M5059 West Palm Beach FL 27:47.3 27:43.3 8:57 9 37 6
2 19 3401 Charles Frankel M 52 M5059 Denver CO 28:26.1 28:11.2 9:10 10 37 6
3 21 3315 David Johnson M 50 M5059 Littleton CO 28:55.6 28:53.6 9:19 12 37 6
4 23 3403 Lance Hoshiko M 56 M5059 Longmont CO 29:54.8 29:36.1 9:38 14 37 6
5 90 3270 Robert Allen M 52 M5059 Denver CO 40:32.9 40:25.2 13:04 33 37 6
6 119 3333 Jim Michael M 58 M5059 Thornton CO 52:26.5 51:57.5 16:53 37 37 6

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 3334 Russ Miller M 61 M6069 Commerce City CO 27:30.1 27:25.5 8:52 8 37 4
2 28 3356 Brian Schmalstich M 63 M6069 Longmont CO 30:51.3 30:40.7 9:56 16 37 4
3 37 3404 Roger Barringer M 60 M6069 Littleton CO 32:40.3 32:33.0 10:31 18 37 4
4 41 3309 J Gutierrez M 65 M6069 Greeley CO 32:49.9 32:44.9 10:35 20 37 4

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 3325 Aubrey Lavizzo M 74 M7099 Denver CO 32:44.5 32:39.5 10:33 19 37 4
2 46 3329 Jeff Martin M 76 M7099 Boulder CO 34:13.4 34:05.1 11:01 24 37 4
3 83 3335 Jerry Minerich M 72 M7099 Broomfield CO 39:13.2 38:58.3 12:38 32 37 4
4 115 3407 George Powell M 71 M7099 Washington DC 51:36.1 51:03.0 16:37 36 37 4