2019 Hispanic Heritage 5K Run/Walk



Division Results for the AF19UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18. 500 Abby Crespen F 12 AF19UN Golden CO 24:25.6 7:52 6 38 6
2 40. 252 Delilah Brooks F 1 AF19UN Arvada CO 35:16.2 11:22 15 16 3
3 41. 253 Sabine Brooks F 3 AF19UN Arvada CO 35:17.4 11:22 16 16 3
4 47. 398 Caroline Coors F 14 AF19UN Denver CO 37:57.2 12:13 19 38 6
5 48. 436 Margaret Coors F 12 AF19UN Denver CO 37:58.7 12:14 20 38 6
6 55. 471 Zora Martin F 12 AF19UN Lakewood CO 43:57.5 14:09 26 38 6
7 59. 467 Hallie Kostrna F 8 AF19UN Broomfield CO 45:50.4 14:46 30 38 6
8 63. 468 Maggie Kostrna F 4 AF19UN Broomfield CO 46:07.1 14:51 32 38 6

Division Results for the AF2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46. 805 Ariel Stenger F 29 AF2029 Denver CO 37:26.6 12:04 18 38 1

Division Results for the AF3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20. 241 Gabby Allen F 36 AF3039 Littleton CO 25:11.0 8:07 8 38 11
2 23. 438 Molly Coors F 34 AF3039 Denver CO 25:19.0 8:09 9 38 11
3 29. 485 Nancy Servigna F 38 AF3039 Denver CO 27:08.3 8:45 11 38 11
4 30. 463 Breanna Kennedy F 36 AF3039 Golden CO 27:09.0 8:45 12 38 11
5 34. 804 Liz Norris F 31 AF3039 Brighton CO 28:50.0 9:17 14 38 11
6 53. 450 Amanda Gillenwater F 39 AF3039 Arvada CO 42:35.8 13:43 24 38 11
7 54. 453 Rachel Hubel F 30 AF3039 Arvada CO 43:55.3 14:09 25 38 11
8 57. 246 Neha Awasthi F 30 AF3039 Broomfield CO 45:02.7 14:30 28 38 11
9 64. 466 Courtney Kostrna F 37 AF3039 Broomfield CO 46:08.0 14:51 33 38 11
10 68. 802 Andrea Mondragon F 32 AF3039 Westminster CO 48:14.5 15:32 36 38 11
11 73. 251 Cassandra Brooks F 36 AF3039 Arvada CO 50:03.6 16:07 38 38 11

Division Results for the AF4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7. 481 Mary Rueda F 49 AF4049 Denver CO 20:34.8 6:38 1 38 5
2 28. 446 Fiona Duran F 40 AF4049 Golden CO 27:06.7 8:44 10 38 5
3 49. 437 Meredith Coors F 42 AF4049 Denver CO 38:03.4 12:15 21 38 5
4 56. 395 Dawn Cheairs F 44 AF4049 Denver CO 43:58.4 14:10 27 38 5
5 67. 493 Alison Yoder F 42 AF4049 Littleton CO 47:56.3 15:26 35 38 5

Division Results for the AF5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10. 475 Barb Peterson F 50 AF5059 Denver CO 21:49.1 7:02 2 38 9
2 12. 489 Melanie Thompson F 59 AF5059 Golden CO 22:58.2 7:24 3 38 9
3 17. 440 Becky Deignan F 56 AF5059 Lakewood CO 24:03.7 7:45 5 38 9
4 19. 247 Christine Baker F 51 AF5059 Golden CO 24:30.5 7:54 7 38 9
5 31. 445 Teresa Dowgiert F 58 AF5059 Arvada CO 27:12.2 8:46 13 38 9
6 40. 397 Jamie Connell F 56 AF5059 Laurel MT 35:16.2 11:22 15 38 9
7 41. 244 Bethany Altenburg F 52 AF5059 Arvada CO 35:17.4 11:22 16 38 9
8 44. 497 Virginia Martinez F 51 AF5059 Arvada CO 36:39.0 11:48 17 38 9
9 60. 447 Melanie Fahrenbruch F 57 AF5059 Westminster CO 45:51.2 14:46 31 38 9

Division Results for the AF6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14. 394 Sue Chandler F 62 AF6069 Arvada CO 23:16.9 7:30 4 38 5
2 50. 454 Charlene Huffman F 62 AF6069 Denver CO 41:17.5 13:18 22 38 5
3 58. 451 Cheryl Gillenwater F 61 AF6069 Arvada CO 45:09.0 14:32 29 38 5
4 66. 449 Jeanne Fletcher F 60 AF6069 Lakewood CO 47:55.5 15:26 34 38 5
5 70. 470 Susan MacArtney F 60 AF6069 Golden CO 48:22.6 15:35 37 38 5

Division Results for the AF70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52. 476 Sue Peterson F 76 AF70OV Denver CO 41:30.2 13:22 23 38 1

Division Results for the AM19UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21. 435 James Coors M 10 AM19UN Denver CO 25:17.0 8:09 13 35 5
2 25. 496 Saturday Yoder M 8 AM19UN Littleton CO 25:23.0 8:11 16 35 5
3 32. 242 Kaleb Allen M 7 AM19UN Littleton CO 27:49.2 8:58 19 35 5
4 35. 803 Lucas Palmer M 11 AM19UN Brighton CO 28:50.4 9:17 21 35 5
5 42. 495 Colston Yoder M 10 AM19UN Littleton CO 36:21.1 11:43 26 35 5

Division Results for the AM2029

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3. 443 Keegan Deignan M 27 AM2029 Denver CO 20:10.3 6:30 3 35 3
2 13. 442 Jordan Deignan M 29 AM2029 Arvada CO 23:03.6 7:26 10 35 3
3 45. 474 Luke Pesavento M 25 AM2029 Denver CO 37:26.1 12:03 28 35 3

Division Results for the AM3039

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 452 Aaron Hoover M 37 AM3039 Golden CO 16:56.2 5:28 1 35 9
2 2. 448 Jason Fears M 37 AM3039 Littleton CO 18:56.6 6:06 2 35 9
3 24. 400 David Coors M 37 AM3039 Denver CO 25:22.9 8:11 15 35 9
4 33. 243 Kris Allen M 39 AM3039 Littleton CO 27:49.7 8:58 20 35 9
5 37. 249 Saksham Bathla M 31 AM3039 Broomfield CO 29:15.5 9:26 23 35 9
6 38. 479 Alberto Ramirez M 35 AM3039 Denver CO 30:03.0 9:41 24 35 9
7 39. 393 Wesley Brooks M 36 AM3039 Arvada CO 34:50.3 11:13 25 35 9
8 62. 465 Brian Kostrna M 39 AM3039 Broomfield CO 46:05.4 14:51 31 35 9
9 69. 801 Steven Mondragon M 32 AM3039 Westminster CO 48:15.2 15:32 33 35 9

Division Results for the AM4049

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4. 472 Fabian Ochoa M 43 AM4049 Arvada CO 20:31.7 6:37 4 35 6
2 8. 464 Matthew Kirkpatrick M 43 AM4049 Denver CO 20:40.0 6:40 7 35 6
3 9. 248 Todd Baker M 48 AM4049 Golden CO 20:57.8 6:45 8 35 6
4 15. 484 Daniel Servigna M 41 AM4049 Denver CO 23:24.3 7:32 11 35 6
5 22. 439 Peter Coors M 42 AM4049 Denver CO 25:18.3 8:09 14 35 6
6 65. 494 Andrew Yoder M 44 AM4049 Littleton CO 47:48.8 15:24 32 35 6

Division Results for the AM5059

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 499 Mark Crespen M 50 AM5059 Golden CO 20:32.3 6:37 5 35 8
2 6. 396 Edward Choury M 53 AM5059 Westminster CO 20:32.8 6:37 6 35 8
3 11. 491 Thad Vuolo M 50 AM5059 Arvada CO 22:28.8 7:15 9 35 8
4 16. 444 Timothy Deignan M 57 AM5059 Lakewood CO 24:03.3 7:45 12 35 8
5 27. 462 Michael Kaiser M 53 AM5059 Littleton CO 26:43.8 8:37 18 35 8
6 43. 498 Jose Martinez M 58 AM5059 Arvada CO 36:36.6 11:47 27 35 8
7 61. 492 Ralph Weber M 58 AM5059 Denver CO 45:52.2 14:46 30 35 8
8 71. 469 Jamie MacArtney M 59 AM5059 Golden CO 48:23.3 15:35 34 35 8

Division Results for the AM6069

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51. 455 Terance Huffman M 65 AM6069 Denver CO 41:18.2 13:18 29 35 2
2 72. 460 Michael Joyce M 62 AM6069 Arvada CO 50:02.7 16:07 35 35 2

Division Results for the AM70OV

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26. 487 Patrick Sullivan M 72 AM70OV Golden CO 26:40.5 8:36 17 35 2
2 36. 458 Steve Johnson M 74 AM70OV Golden CO 29:04.8 9:22 22 35 2