2019 Mullen Community 5k Run/Walk



Division Results for the AF10UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 74. 206 Sandoval Azaria F 7 AF10UN Littleton CO 47:44.6 15:23 42 62 1

Division Results for the AF1120

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11. 277 Kaitlin Stanford F 16 AF1120 Littleton CO 23:43.3 7:39 5 62 19
2 19. 297 Megan Sandy F 17 AF1120 Littleton CO 25:23.9 8:11 9 62 19
3 34. 293 Claudia Farnell F 17 AF1120 Denver CO 28:16.6 9:07 16 62 19
4 36. 227 Linn Emma F 18 AF1120 Evergreen CO 28:33.2 9:12 18 62 19
5 40. 275 Claire Sherwood F 17 AF1120 Evergreen CO 29:55.2 9:38 20 62 19
6 42. 298 Anya Valladares F 16 AF1120 Littleton CO 30:05.4 9:42 21 62 19
7 45. 673 Lily Truell F 15 AF1120 Denver CO 31:31.0 10:09 23 62 19
8 48. 216 Nelligan Clare F 11 AF1120 Littleton CO 31:41.9 10:13 24 62 19
9 51. 201 Poister Abby F 14 AF1120 Denver CO 31:44.3 10:13 25 62 19
10 55. 299 Isabel Medina F 14 AF1120 Denver CO 34:02.2 10:58 27 62 19
11 62. 291 Paige Weaver F 14 AF1120 Highlands Ranch CO 39:37.0 12:46 32 62 19
12 63. 228 Oconnell Emma F 14 AF1120 Evergreen CO 39:37.4 12:46 33 62 19
13 68. 226 Capra Emiliana F 15 AF1120 Arvada CO 43:20.6 13:58 36 62 19
14 69. 278 Megan Sullivan F 15 AF1120 Golden CO 43:20.9 13:58 37 62 19
15 70. 205 Cummings Ava F 15 AF1120 Littleton CO 43:23.8 13:59 38 62 19
16 81. 232 Jackson Grace F 13 AF1120 Lakewood CO 48:38.3 15:40 44 62 19
17 93. 269 Maerz Sam F 17 AF1120 Greenwood Village CO 54:30.4 17:33 52 62 19
18 99. 250 Schwarz Keira F 13 AF1120 Littleton CO 56:07.8 18:04 57 62 19
19 104. 230 Danielle Failor F 17 AF1120 Centennial CO 57:02.4 18:22 61 62 19

Division Results for the AF2130

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26. 659 Erika Russell F 26 AF2130 Denver CO 27:08.0 8:44 13 62 3
2 43. 276 Lauren St. John F 24 AF2130 Englewood CO 30:28.9 9:49 22 62 3
3 89. 257 Karen Majewski F 28 AF2130 Littleton CO 52:30.7 16:55 49 62 3

Division Results for the AF3140

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6. 280 Jenni Tobin F 38 AF3140 Denver CO 23:00.1 7:25 3 62 6
2 12. 289 Lisa McLay F 37 AF3140 Littleton CO 23:43.7 7:39 6 62 6
3 22. 267 Mary Reddy F 40 AF3140 Denver CO 26:16.4 8:28 10 62 6
4 38. 279 Lusk Tiffany F 36 AF3140 Littleton CO 29:33.1 9:31 19 62 6
5 65. 222 Sandoval Destiny F 31 AF3140 Littleton CO 42:18.2 13:37 34 62 6
6 101. 665 Elizabeth Kerr F 38 AF3140 Littleton CO 56:46.5 18:17 58 62 6

Division Results for the AF4150

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4. 654 Jen Hurley F 41 AF4150 Lakewood CO 21:18.9 6:52 1 62 18
2 10. 285 Bridget Tschappat F 42 AF4150 Highlands Ranch CO 23:28.4 7:34 4 62 18
3 18. 685 Lauren Schwartz F 50 AF4150 Littleton CO 25:18.0 8:09 8 62 18
4 25. 218 Gretchen Cross F 46 AF4150 Denver CO 27:04.0 8:43 12 62 18
5 29. 212 Rachel Capra F 42 AF4150 Arvada CO 28:02.6 9:02 14 62 18
6 33. 224 Hoody Dorie F 45 AF4150 Denver CO 28:14.7 9:06 15 62 18
7 35. 657 Kristi Lamar F 45 AF4150 Denver CO 28:18.8 9:07 17 62 18
8 54. 292 Cynthia Wainscoat F 47 AF4150 Highlands Ranch CO 33:33.5 10:49 26 62 18
9 56. 262 Alison Nelligan F 46 AF4150 Littleton CO 34:07.0 10:59 28 62 18
10 59. 233 Laura Guilander F 48 AF4150 Carbondale CO 35:51.7 11:33 30 62 18
11 60. 248 Wilson Katie Wilson F 42 AF4150 Denver CO 36:26.1 11:44 31 62 18
12 71. 219 Megan Cummings F 44 AF4150 Littleton CO 43:25.6 13:59 39 62 18
13 72. 271 Annie Schlessinger F 48 AF4150 Englewood CO 44:33.4 14:21 40 62 18
14 73. 667 Beatriz Scelza F 48 AF4150 Centennial CO 44:57.5 14:29 41 62 18
15 80. 241 Christine Jackson F 50 AF4150 Lakewood CO 48:38.0 15:40 43 62 18
16 83. 681 Biruta Siepman F 50 AF4150 Denver CO 48:55.0 15:45 45 62 18
17 98. 273 Lanette Schwarz F 47 AF4150 Littleton CO 56:07.4 18:04 56 62 18
18 102. 668 Ammie Ringman F 49 AF4150 Littleton CO 56:53.7 18:19 59 62 18

Division Results for the AF5160

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5. 296 Lesia Atkinson F 53 AF5160 Boulder CO 22:03.4 7:06 2 62 12
2 16. 220 Rebecca Deline F 59 AF5160 Greenwood Village CO 25:05.5 8:05 7 62 12
3 24. 261 Megan Muller F 51 AF5160 Denver CO 26:52.9 8:40 11 62 12
4 67. 678 Kym Sorrells F 51 AF5160 Littleton CO 42:30.5 13:41 35 62 12
5 85. 225 Cindy Egan F 53 AF5160 Wheat Ridge CO 49:08.3 15:49 46 62 12
6 86. 263 Deb O’Connell F 57 AF5160 Evergreen CO 49:10.3 15:50 47 62 12
7 91. 688 Ila Rosengarten F 51 AF5160 Littleton CO 53:40.9 17:17 51 62 12
8 94. 245 Maerz Julie F 57 AF5160 Greenwood Village CO 55:57.3 18:01 53 62 12
9 95. 687 Sarah Manion F 52 AF5160 Littleton CO 56:02.9 18:03 54 62 12
10 97. 217 Jennifer Crosbie F 52 AF5160 Golden CO 56:05.0 18:04 55 62 12
11 103. 300 Barb Gold F 55 AF5160 Denver CO 56:54.0 18:19 60 62 12
12 105. 223 Failor Dolly F 55 AF5160 Centennial CO 57:03.0 18:22 62 62 12

Division Results for the AF6199

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 90. 661 Susan Kerr F 64 AF6199 Littleton CO 53:39.4 17:17 50 62 1

Division Results for the AM10UN

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39. 655 Ryder Hurley M 9 AM10UN Lakewood CO 29:51.4 9:37 20 43 1

Division Results for the AM1120

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1. 239 Nate Hoody M 14 AM1120 Denver CO 19:42.3 6:21 1 43 18
2 3. 237 Travis Hockin M 14 AM1120 Lakewood CO 21:12.9 6:50 3 43 18
3 7. 207 Hoody Benjamin M 14 AM1120 Denver CO 23:10.9 7:28 4 43 18
4 9. 249 John Kearney M 17 AM1120 Morrison CO 23:25.5 7:33 6 43 18
5 14. 669 Mitchell Ringman M 15 AM1120 Littleton CO 24:31.3 7:54 8 43 18
6 15. 671 Bryce Ringman M 17 AM1120 Littleton CO 24:33.2 7:55 9 43 18
7 27. 682 Brayden Sorrells M 17 AM1120 Littleton CO 27:56.8 9:00 14 43 18
8 28. 295 Blake Machock M 17 AM1120 Littleton CO 28:00.9 9:02 15 43 18
9 30. 204 Taboada-Cross Andres M 12 AM1120 Denver CO 28:04.0 9:03 16 43 18
10 46. 242 Truell Jake M 14 AM1120 Denver CO 31:36.1 10:11 23 43 18
11 47. 235 Max Hatfield M 14 AM1120 Littleton CO 31:38.2 10:11 24 43 18
12 49. 255 Nelligan Luke M 14 AM1120 Littleton CO 31:42.7 10:13 25 43 18
13 50. 294 Andrew Kwon M 15 AM1120 Denver CO 31:43.2 10:13 26 43 18
14 75. 240 Sandoval Ian M 15 AM1120 Littleton CO 47:45.3 15:23 33 43 18
15 76. 674 Tj Lane M 17 AM1120 Littleton CO 47:46.0 15:23 34 43 18
16 77. 675 Lachlan Callender M 16 AM1120 Evergreen CO 47:46.3 15:23 35 43 18
17 78. 677 Andres Archuleta M 16 AM1120 Denver CO 47:46.6 15:23 36 43 18
18 88. 258 Egan Matthew M 13 AM1120 Wheat Ridge CO 49:11.8 15:51 40 43 18

Division Results for the AM2130

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2. 664 Aaron Phillips M 29 AM2130 19:55.1 6:25 2 43 1

Division Results for the AM3140

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32. 256 Patrick Lusk M 38 AM3140 Littleton CO 28:09.4 9:04 18 43 2
2 64. 270 Robert Sandoval M 35 AM3140 Littleton CO 41:27.3 13:21 31 43 2

Division Results for the AM4150

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8. 210 Guilander Brian M 49 AM4150 Carbondale CO 23:14.9 7:29 5 43 12
2 13. 287 Bill Wilson M 42 AM4150 Denver CO 24:25.8 7:52 7 43 12
3 17. 670 Michael Ringman M 48 AM4150 Littleton CO 25:14.1 8:08 10 43 12
4 20. 686 Chris Rapp M 49 AM4150 Littleton CO 25:25.3 8:11 11 43 12
5 21. 238 Michael Hoody M 45 AM4150 Denver CO 25:31.2 8:13 12 43 12
6 23. 662 Christopher Chippendale M 50 AM4150 Littleton CO 26:28.9 8:32 13 43 12
7 31. 202 Taboada Alejandro M 46 AM4150 Denver CO 28:05.7 9:03 17 43 12
8 37. 658 Jim Phillips M 45 AM4150 Salt Lake City UT 28:33.7 9:12 19 43 12
9 41. 656 Mike Hurley M 45 AM4150 Lakewood CO 29:59.1 9:40 21 43 12
10 44. 208 John Blaschke M 48 AM4150 Littleton CO 30:48.6 9:55 22 43 12
11 61. 243 Truell Jeff M 50 AM4150 Denver CO 36:30.6 11:46 30 43 12
12 96. 683 Chad Holmes M 50 AM4150 Littleton CO 56:04.9 18:04 42 43 12

Division Results for the AM5160

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53. 264 Michael O’Connell M 59 AM5160 Denver CO 33:11.9 10:42 28 43 6
2 66. 679 James Sorrelis M 51 AM5160 Littleton CO 42:30.1 13:41 32 43 6
3 79. 259 Jackson Michael M 54 AM5160 Lakewood CO 48:36.8 15:39 37 43 6
4 82. 680 Gregg Siepman M 59 AM5160 Denver CO 48:54.7 15:45 38 43 6
5 84. 265 Egan Paul M 54 AM5160 Wheat Ridge CO 49:08.0 15:49 39 43 6
6 92. 689 Greg Rosengarten M 51 AM5160 Littleton CO 54:29.2 17:33 41 43 6

Division Results for the AM6199

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52. 676 James Deline M 61 AM6199 Greenwood Village CO 31:45.2 10:14 27 43 3
2 58. 209 Bob Brennan M 72 AM6199 Littleton CO 35:02.0 11:17 29 43 3
3 100. 663 Timothy Kerr M 66 AM6199 Littleton CO 56:41.1 18:15 43 43 3

Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 57. 666 Tamara Phillip F 58 34:07.4 10:59 29 62
2 87. 660 Reese Chaney F 6 49:10.7 15:50 48 62