2019 Panther Invitational



Division Results for the None

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1. 416 Kahlael Allen M 8 Blazers Track Club 7:30.71 6:03
2 2. 559 Kingsley McMillan M 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 7:41.64 6:12
3 2. 599 Nick Garofalo M 8 Parker Panthers 7:57.77 6:25
4 3. 572 Phillip Pontious M 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 8:03.36 6:29
5 4. 623 Trace Safken M 8 Parker Panthers 8:31.79 6:52
6 5. 508 Lauryn Miller F 8 Colorado Coyotes 8:33.29 6:54
7 6. 561 Addison Michalak F 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 8:43.81 7:02
8 7. 570 Brigham Pontious M 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 8:44.04 7:02
9 8. 427 Jake Emdur M 8 Boulder Mountain Warriors 8:52.93 7:09
10 9. 482 Larsen Decamp F 8 Colorado Coyotes 8:53.19 7:10
11 10. 548 Preston Hall M 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 8:56.60 7:12
12 11. 489 Silas Folk M 8 Colorado Coyotes 9:02.22 7:17
13 12. 514 Caleb Rooney M 8 Colorado Coyotes 9:02.85 7:17
14 13. 606 Katie Jansen F 8 Parker Panthers 9:17.80 7:29
15 14. 458 Luc Wing M 8 Boulder Mountain Warriors 9:21.00 7:32
16 15. 552 Amber Kent F 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 9:21.78 7:33
17 16. 453 Clementine Villareal F 8 Boulder Mountain Warriors 9:31.47 7:40
18 17. 567 Carolynn Pekari F 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 9:47.23 7:53
19 18. 519 Ben Teruel M 8 Colorado Coyotes 9:50.75 7:56
20 19. 536 Tyler Blanscet M 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 9:59.27 8:03
21 20. 526 Thomas Zell M 8 Colorado Coyotes 10:06.83 8:09
22 21. 495 Simon Harrington M 8 Colorado Coyotes 10:12.50 8:13
23 22. 513 Brandt Rogers M 8 Colorado Coyotes 10:14.56 8:15
24 23. 423 Norah Chandler F 8 Boulder Mountain Warriors 10:45.63 8:40
25 24. 650 Levi Strickland M 8 Peak Performance Running 10:48.48 8:42
26 25. 496 Robert Harris M 8 Colorado Coyotes 10:53.70 8:47
27 26. 490 Eleanor Grace Fung F 8 Colorado Coyotes 10:55.38 8:48
28 27. 629 Gertrude Swan F 8 Parker Panthers 11:15.59 9:04
29 28. 628 Enoch Swan M 8 Parker Panthers 11:17.37 9:06
30 29. 604 Annabelle Horton F 8 Parker Panthers 11:27.41 9:14
31 30. 618 Olivia Medford F 8 Parker Panthers 11:29.66 9:15
32 31. 534 James Barnes M 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 11:43.37 9:26
33 32. 622 Alana Safken F 8 Parker Panthers 11:44.32 9:27
34 33. 546 Arria Fulbright F 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 12:16.40 9:53
35 34. 502 Emma Kramer F 8 Colorado Coyotes 12:26.79 10:01
36 35. 568 Julianna Pekari F 8 Kokopelli Racing Team 12:45.89 10:17
37 36. 424 Landon Chavez M 8 Boulder Mountain Warriors 13:29.23 10:52