2021 CSAL XC - Bishop Machebeuf HS


Denver, CO
Tue Sep 14, 2021
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
JV Girls 199 199
JV Boys 140 140
Varsity Boys 134 133
Varsity Girls 128 128

Top Finishers: JV Girls

Place Female Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Sunah Williams 15:20.3 +:00 / +:00
2 Meg Manion 15:33.3 +:13 / +:13
3 Brittany Herremans 15:39.8 +:06 / +:19
4 Evelyn Merson 15:54.9 +:15 / +:34
5 Sofia Diaz Munoz 16:12.8 +:18 / +:52
6 Megan James 16:21.2 +:09 / +01:01
7 Ainsley Davies 16:33.9 +:12 / +01:13
8 Leila Davidson 16:41.6 +:08 / +01:21
9 Grace Burns 16:52.6 +:11 / +01:32
10 Cecilia Bertagnolli 16:59.2 +:07 / +01:39
Place Male Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Benicio Rael 33:05.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Brady Driscoll 38:43.9 +05:38 / +05:38

Top Finishers: JV Boys

Place Female Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Katie Luzietti 22:49.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Malika Haro 23:56.2 +01:07 / +01:07
Place Male Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Nester Pino Ii 13:23.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Rylan Sinclair 13:44.3 +:21 / +:21
3 Austin Katzer 13:51.1 +:07 / +:28
4 Hazen Ziegler 14:39.9 +:48 / +01:16
5 Elliott Cilia 14:42.3 +:03 / +01:19
6 Gregory Ancheta 14:53.9 +:11 / +01:30
7 Diego Torres 14:54.0 +:01 / +01:31
8 Diego Guzman 14:59.7 +:05 / +01:36
9 Lucas Kossik 15:00.7 +:01 / +01:37
10 James Tyson 15:00.8 +:00 / +01:37

Top Finishers: Varsity Boys

Place Female Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Kateri Kulman 12:08.6 +:00 / +:00
Place Male Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Matt Burns 12:44.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Thomas Bradac 12:54.1 +:10 / +:10
3 Jack Lindwall 13:10.0 +:16 / +:26
4 Alec Delmoro 13:12.8 +:02 / +:28
5 Nico Pierangeli 13:39.6 +:27 / +:55
6 Connor Genson 13:42.7 +:03 / +:58
7 John Wilzbacher 13:43.1 +:01 / +:59
8 Grant Cilia 13:47.1 +:04 / +01:03
9 Bennett Blaustein 13:52.9 +:05 / +01:08
10 Emery Wagner 13:55.5 +:03 / +01:11

Top Finishers: Varsity Girls

Place Female Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Scarlett Parks 13:11.3 +:00 / +:00
2 Kate Lindwall 14:00.2 +:49 / +:49
3 Tatum Johnson 14:04.6 +:04 / +:53
4 Meara McBride 14:47.8 +:43 / +01:36
5 Annabelle Turner 14:52.0 +:05 / +01:41
6 Isabella Ziegler 14:52.9 +:00 / +01:41
7 Kate Deboer 14:58.4 +:06 / +01:47
8 Charlotte Barfield 15:01.2 +:03 / +01:50
9 Brigid Morin 15:08.4 +:07 / +01:57
10 Eleni Mykoniatis 15:08.6 +:00 / +01:57
Place Male Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Giuseppe Gennarini 15:24.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Oliver Kennedy 16:35.2 +01:11 / +01:11