2018 Fort Collins Lincoln Invitational XC


Fort Collins, CO
Thu Sep 06, 2018
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
Varsity Girls 66 66
Varsity Boys 69 69
Girls Open 154 154
Boys Open 242 242

Top Finishers: Varsity Girls

Place Female Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Ella Johns 12:12.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Maggie Vangermeersch 12:54.3 +:42 / +:42
3 Delaney Voronin 12:55.4 +:01 / +:43
4 Alejandra Gomez 13:18.3 +:23 / +01:06
5 Elyse McGinnis 13:29.5 +:11 / +01:17
6 Elsa Fullerton 13:33.2 +:04 / +01:21
7 Emily Doerfler 13:36.9 +:03 / +01:24
8 Leah McDonald 13:39.3 +:03 / +01:27
9 Riley Hill 13:45.8 +:06 / +01:33
10 Mia Flores 13:48.0 +:03 / +01:36
Place Male Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Jasper Hoffman 15:04.3 +:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: Varsity Boys

Place Male Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Cy Teruel 11:11.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Zane Kondratieff 11:14.9 +:03 / +:03
3 Seth Fenwick 11:43.6 +:29 / +:32
4 Leo Cole 11:52.9 +:09 / +:41
5 Gabriel Stadtmueller 11:56.9 +:04 / +:45
6 Tanner Halopoff 12:02.9 +:06 / +:51
7 Joseph Souverein 12:09.4 +:07 / +:58
8 Paul Mick 12:13.4 +:04 / +01:02
9 Daelan Gonzales 12:16.7 +:03 / +01:05
10 Christian Groendyk 12:21.8 +:05 / +01:10

Top Finishers: Girls Open

Place Female Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Laya Greenacre 14:17.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Marisa Martinez 14:24.5 +:07 / +:07
3 Samantha Geraets 14:58.6 +:34 / +:41
4 Diana Hunt 15:01.2 +:03 / +:44
5 Sophia Rose Kirby 15:13.3 +:12 / +:56
6 Lily Hodson 15:13.7 +:00 / +:56
7 Zoe Harmon 15:14.5 +:01 / +:57
8 Emma Barker 15:14.8 +:00 / +:57
9 Ryan Stull 15:15.0 +:01 / +:58
10 Sophia Barker 15:15.1 +:00 / +:58
Place Male Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Pele Allen 19:47.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Zavier Atkinson 19:55.0 +:08 / +:08
Place Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Laya Greenacre 14:17.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Marisa Martinez 14:24.5 +:07 / +:07
3 Samantha Geraets 14:58.6 +:34 / +:41
4 Diana Hunt 15:01.2 +:03 / +:44
5 Sophia Rose Kirby 15:13.3 +:12 / +:56
6 Lily Hodson 15:13.7 +:00 / +:56
7 Zoe Harmon 15:14.5 +:01 / +:57
8 Emma Barker 15:14.8 +:00 / +:57
9 Ryan Stull 15:15.0 +:01 / +:58
10 Sophia Barker 15:15.1 +:00 / +:58

Top Finishers: Boys Open

Place Male Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Colton Miller 12:45.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Carter Brazelton 12:53.4 +:08 / +:08
3 Levi Gustafson 13:15.1 +:22 / +:30
4 Jackson Lange 13:15.7 +:00 / +:30
5 Jacob Blocker 13:22.4 +:07 / +:37
6 Braeden Fritz 13:31.2 +:09 / +:46
7 Tyler Van Tassell 13:31.3 +:00 / +:46
8 Ethan Pham 13:33.9 +:02 / +:48
9 Max Dirvonas 13:34.3 +:01 / +:49
10 Liam Gurley 13:36.1 +:02 / +:51
Place Female Finisher Gun Time Diff
1 Sacha Palin Talavera 20:18.0 +:00 / +:00