Overall Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 114 Danny Oliver M 35 AM3039 Denver CO 18:17.0 5:54 1 51 1 14
2 112 Paul Decker M 36 AM3039 Englewood CO 19:19.9 6:14 2 51 2 14
3 796 Derek Gerberich M 26 AM2029 Littleton CO 19:23.7 6:15 3 51 1 9
4 47 Tuan Nguyen M 28 AM2029 Fort Lauderdale FL 19:31.1 6:17 4 51 2 9
5 7 Stephen Ho M 49 AM4049 Centennial CO 19:41.0 6:21 5 51 1 10
6 765 Todd Baldini M 53 AM5059 Denver CO 21:05.6 6:48 6 51 1 9
7 117 Scott Binder M 56 AM5059 Englewood CO 21:19.3 6:52 7 51 2 9
8 21 Jorden Kawamoto M 30 AM3039 Westminster CO 21:29.1 6:55 8 51 3 14
9 115 Gerald Payne M 32 AM3039 Denver CO 21:58.9 7:05 9 51 4 14
10 5 Isaiah Heffenger M 16 AM1619 Denver CO 22:23.8 7:13 10 51 1 2
11 81 Ayush Soni M 28 AM2029 Denver CO 23:30.3 7:34 11 51 3 9
12 95 Amanda Wheelock F 26 AF2029 Golden CO 23:39.5 7:37 1 108 1 20
13 113 Bridget Decker F 43 AF4049 Laramie WY 23:55.9 7:43 2 108 1 24
14 69 Josh Rose M 24 AM2029 Dallas TX 24:09.4 7:47 12 51 4 9
15 91 Soslan Temanson M 19 AM1619 Westfield WI 24:48.8 8:00 13 51 2 2
16 793 Jeff Franke M 46 AM4049 Boulder CO 24:57.1 8:02 14 51 2 10
17 8 Brian Hoff M 39 AM3039 Monument CO 25:06.7 8:05 15 51 5 14
18 110 Charles Frankel M 52 AM5059 Denver CO 25:18.5 8:09 16 51 3 9
19 79 Lindsay Shelton F 28 AF2029 Atlanta GA 25:38.1 8:16 3 108 2 20
20 92 Grant Vickers M 26 AM2029 Denver CO 26:00.4 8:23 17 51 5 9
21 789 Maddie Everhart F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 26:10.1 8:26 4 108 3 20
22 109 Keith Miller M 47 AM4049 Englewood CO 26:11.7 8:26 18 51 3 10
23 28 Chewey Lam M 38 AM3039 Denver CO 26:22.2 8:30 19 51 6 14
24 42 John Morales M 56 AM5059 Aurora CO 26:24.9 8:31 20 51 4 9
25 107 Paul Kapel M 26 AM2029 Brighton CO 26:51.5 8:39 21 51 6 9
26 106 Katherine Lasak F 26 AF2029 Brighton CO 26:51.8 8:39 5 108 4 20
27 769 Margeaux Black F 24 AF2029 Aurora CO 27:01.6 8:42 6 108 5 20
28 83 Alena Starrett F 30 AF3039 Denver CO 27:26.3 8:50 7 108 1 26
29 32 Dave Luetscher M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 27:57.3 9:00 22 51 7 14
30 130 Maria Hammerquist F Denver CO 28:15.7 9:06 8 108
31 131 Michael Hammerquist M 28:16.0 9:06 23 51
32 57 Teri Pinney F 50 AF5059 Denver CO 29:07.2 9:23 9 108 1 16
33 783 Courtney Cudlip F 33 AF3039 Denver CO 29:30.6 9:30 10 108 2 26
34 22 Heather Kessel F 47 AF4049 West Jordan UT 29:51.0 9:37 11 108 2 24
35 785 Rachel Debruin F 39 AF3039 Denver CO 30:10.4 9:43 12 108 3 26
36 53 Hannah Peakman F 34 Littleton CO 30:10.7 9:43 13 108
37 99 Jahna Yamagishi F 41 AF4049 Denver CO 30:31.1 9:50 14 108 3 24
38 101 Tedi Zimbeck F 45 AF4049 Elizabeth CO 30:46.6 9:55 15 108 4 24
39 780 Cameron Cook F 35 AF3039 Denver CO 31:02.3 10:00 16 108 4 26
40 777 Jill Cartwright F 58 AF5059 Denver CO 31:07.7 10:02 17 108 2 16
41 764 David Aron M 31 AM3039 Denver CO 31:15.1 10:04 24 51 8 14
42 26 Andrew Koluch M 60 AM6069 Lafayette IN 31:18.3 10:05 25 51 1 1
43 20 Deborah Kaioula F 61 AF6069 Madison WI 31:22.8 10:07 18 108 1 12
44 784 Mallika Dattatreya F 32 AF3039 Denver CO 31:30.6 10:09 19 108 5 26
45 94 Ann Wayrynen F 63 AF6069 Butte MT 31:45.2 10:14 20 108 2 12
46 105 Jeff Martin M 77 AM70OV Boulder CO 31:54.6 10:17 26 51 1 1
47 118 Teresa Binder F 55 AF5059 Englewood CO 31:56.5 10:17 21 108 3 16
48 781 Charis Cook F 34 AF3039 Denver CO 31:57.6 10:18 22 108 6 26
49 790 Matt Faulhaber M 42 AM4049 Elizabeth CO 32:04.4 10:20 27 51 4 10
50 119 Bridget Binder F 18 AF1619 Englewood CO 32:08.3 10:21 23 108 1 1
51 29 Cinthia Lamb F 47 AF4049 Fort Lauderdale FL 32:13.4 10:23 24 108 5 24
52 19 Robert Jones M 59 AM5059 Denver CO 32:28.3 10:28 28 51 5 9
53 123 Lucy Roberts F 47 AF4049 Denver CO 32:31.9 10:29 25 108 6 24
54 763 Rachel Anderson F 24 AF2029 Denver CO 32:46.7 10:34 26 108 6 20
55 774 Susan Broadfoot F 23 AF2029 Boulder CO 33:30.2 10:48 27 108 7 20
56 64 Paul Reynerson M 21 AM2029 Boulder CO 33:31.2 10:48 29 51 7 9
57 45 Mia Mowers F 14 AF1315 Denver CO 33:36.2 10:49 28 108 1 2
58 44 Mary Mowers F 43 AF4049 Denver CO 33:37.4 10:50 29 108 7 24
59 104 Meredith Gershberg F 39 AF3039 Denver CO 33:43.2 10:52 30 108 7 26
60 116 Jenny Wood F 41 AF4049 Englewood CO 33:43.4 10:52 31 108 8 24
61 84 Dillon Starrett M 31 AM3039 Denver CO 34:13.3 11:01 30 51 9 14
62 4 Greg Hawke M 54 AM5059 Denver CO 34:19.3 11:03 31 51 6 9
63 134 Kate Mack F 39 AF3039 Englewood CO 34:28.5 11:06 32 108 8 26
64 132 Tarra Ryerson F 40 AF4049 Englewood CO 34:28.8 11:06 33 108 9 24
65 762 Ruby Almond F 9 AF12UN Denver CO 34:45.4 11:12 34 108 1 5
66 761 Jeffrey Almond M 44 AM4049 Denver CO 34:45.8 11:12 32 51 5 10
67 128 Shelley Riced F 62 AF6069 Denver CO 34:59.2 11:16 35 108 3 12
68 66 Carrie Richardson F 40 AF4049 Denver CO 35:29.6 11:26 36 108 10 24
69 93 Natalie Wadhwa F 15 AF1315 Denver CO 35:39.9 11:29 37 108 2 2
70 96 Goldie White F 59 AF5059 Watkins CO 36:02.3 11:36 38 108 4 16
71 70 Mike Russell M 47 AM4049 Denver CO 36:39.6 11:48 33 51 6 10
72 72 Mandy Schiff F 26 AF2029 Denver CO 37:05.5 11:57 39 108 8 20
73 80 Nina Soballa F 29 AF2029 Denver CO 37:16.8 12:00 40 108 9 20
74 788 Taylor Eliason F 22 AF2029 Monument CO 37:38.2 12:07 41 108 10 20
75 798 Molly Groom F 24 AF2029 Parker CO 37:38.7 12:07 42 108 11 20
76 11 Lara Jakubowski F 51 AF5059 Denver CO 38:02.5 12:15 43 108 5 16
77 120 Joann Masters F 53 AF5059 Denver CO 38:22.9 12:22 44 108 6 16
78 775 Margaret Broyhill F 55 AF5059 Winston Salem NC 38:26.5 12:23 45 108 7 16
79 6 Jessica Hillenbrand F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 38:41.9 12:28 46 108 12 20
80 98 Leah Wingate F 22 AF2029 Denver CO 38:43.8 12:28 47 108 13 20
81 52 Marcy Pasquinelli F 37 AF3039 Englewood CO 38:53.6 12:32 48 108 9 26
82 791 Deborah Finch F 47 AF4049 Denver CO 39:05.3 12:35 49 108 11 24
83 77 June Scott F 50 AF5059 Denver CO 39:24.4 12:42 50 108 8 16
84 108 Diana Brennan F 60 AF6069 Denver CO 39:36.7 12:45 51 108 4 12
85 139 Asher Sutten M 6 AM12UN Highlands Ranch CO 40:00.5 12:53 34 51 1 3
86 137 Nyssa Sutton F 34 AF3039 Highlands Ranch CO 40:00.9 12:53 52 108 10 26
87 136 Sean Sutton M 44 AM4049 Highlands Ranch CO 40:01.0 12:53 35 51 7 10
88 88 Sandi Stump F 48 AF4049 Denver CO 40:07.0 12:55 53 108 12 24
89 127 Cindy Sutton F 65 AF6069 Arvada CO 40:09.3 12:56 54 108 5 12
90 50 Alexandria Parnell F 34 AF3039 Denver CO 40:12.1 12:57 55 108 11 26
91 51 Tyler Parnell M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 40:12.5 12:57 36 51 10 14
92 86 Joann Stibrich F 62 AF6069 Aurora CO 40:16.7 12:58 56 108 6 12
93 43 Lauren Morell F 24 AF2029 Wheat Ridge CO 40:45.7 13:08 57 108 14 20
94 59 Judy Rath F 43 AF4049 Denver CO 40:48.1 13:08 58 108 13 24
95 46 Elizabeth Moyles F 47 AF4049 Aurora CO 40:49.5 13:09 59 108 14 24
96 58 Sara Quaintance F 49 AF4049 Centennial CO 41:17.7 13:18 60 108 15 24
97 778 Susan Cervi F 50 AF5059 Highlands Ranch CO 41:30.4 13:22 61 108 9 16
98 799 Teresa Guerrero F 48 AF4049 Littleton CO 41:30.9 13:22 62 108 16 24
99 61 Patrick Ray M 54 AM5059 Denver CO 41:37.4 13:24 37 51 7 9
100 65 Charlotte Ricchetti F 41 AF4049 Denver CO 41:47.0 13:27 63 108 17 24
101 27 Jeffrey Lalama M 33 AM3039 Denver CO 41:47.4 13:28 38 51 11 14
102 129 Amberley Kropp F 45 AF4049 Denver CO 42:52.6 13:49 64 108 18 24
103 25 Zachary Kessler M 15 AM1215 Colorado Springs CO 43:12.9 13:55 39 51 1 1
104 776 Marty Carey F 63 AF6069 Arvada CO 43:16.6 13:56 65 108 7 12
105 39 Katie McGrane F 35 AF3039 Denver CO 43:32.5 14:01 66 108 12 26
106 15 Jill Johnson F 38 AF3039 Colorado Springs CO 43:38.1 14:03 67 108 13 26
107 24 Katie Kessler F 11 AF12UN Colorado Springs CO 43:58.8 14:10 68 108 2 5
108 68 Jill Rogers F 56 AF5059 Anchorage AK 44:10.7 14:14 69 108 10 16
109 85 William Stenzel M 43 AM4049 Denver CO 44:15.0 14:15 40 51 8 10
110 31 Naomi Lienemann F 32 AF3039 Littleton CO 45:24.6 14:37 70 108 14 26
111 787 Eric Egging M 35 AM3039 Littleton CO 45:25.2 14:38 41 51 12 14
112 71 Michelle Sardone F 38 AF3039 Falls Church VA 46:15.1 14:54 71 108 15 26
113 78 Mohna Shah F 39 AF3039 Denver CO 46:18.5 14:55 72 108 16 26
114 111 Deb Morales F 54 AF5059 Aurora CO 47:19.4 15:14 73 108 11 16
115 48 Jackie Nieradke F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 47:38.3 15:20 74 108 15 20
116 37 Becca McDaniel F 55 AF5059 Denver CO 47:38.6 15:21 75 108 12 16
117 90 Bryan Tankus M 28 AM2029 Denver CO 47:38.9 15:21 42 51 8 9
118 12 Benjamin Jankowski M 40 AM4049 Denver CO 48:16.8 15:33 43 51 9 10
119 67 Kathleen Robertson F 69 AF6069 Denver CO 48:19.1 15:34 76 108 8 12
120 13 Gwendolyn Jankowski F 38 AF3039 Denver CO 48:19.8 15:34 77 108 17 26
121 126 Ruchi Fitzgerald F 39 AF3039 Golden CO 48:41.9 15:41 78 108 18 26
122 125 Jaya Fitzgerald F 6 AF12UN Golden CO 48:42.3 15:41 79 108 3 5
123 124 Rohan Fitzgerald M 4 AM12UN Golden CO 48:45.0 15:42 44 51 2 3
124 102 Haley Johnson F 21 AF2029 Denver CO 49:04.8 15:48 80 108 16 20
125 103 Aden Mendell M 9 AM12UN Denver CO 49:05.3 15:48 45 51 3 3
126 794 Keira Franke F 9 AF12UN Boulder CO 49:10.9 15:50 81 108 4 5
127 792 Amy Franke F 43 AF4049 Boulder CO 49:14.5 15:51 82 108 19 24
128 60 Angela Ray F 54 AF5059 Denver CO 49:16.7 15:52 83 108 13 16
129 18 Deanna Johnston F 54 AF5059 Brighton CO 50:35.4 16:17 84 108 14 16
130 9 Kim Hoff F 40 AF4049 Monument CO 50:45.4 16:21 85 108 20 24
131 770 Rachel Blanchard F 28 AF2029 Denver CO 54:04.0 17:25 86 108 17 20
132 786 Michael Downing M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 54:04.6 17:25 46 51 13 14
133 766 Allison Balsley F 24 AF2029 Denver CO 54:05.8 17:25 87 108 18 20
134 75 Hans Schuster M 33 AM3039 Denver CO 54:45.9 17:38 47 51 14 14
135 76 Karen Schuster F 59 AF5059 Denver CO 54:46.4 17:38 88 108 15 16
136 74 Aly Schuster F 28 AF2029 Denver CO 54:47.0 17:38 89 108 19 20
137 62 Carlee Reeser F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 54:47.7 17:39 90 108 20 20
138 63 Chase Reeser M 25 AM2029 Denver CO 54:48.7 17:39 48 51 9 9
139 2 Amie Harvey F 43 AF4049 Georgetown CO 55:18.8 17:49 91 108 21 24
140 56 Tahirih Permer F 45 AF4049 Greeley CO 55:19.9 17:49 92 108 22 24
141 14 Carissa Johnson F 35 AF3039 Denver CO 55:40.9 17:56 93 108 19 26
142 49 Brynn Oneil F 36 AF3039 Denver CO 55:41.4 17:56 94 108 20 26
143 782 Sheila Cox F 34 AF3039 deVils Lake ND 57:19.7 18:28 95 108 21 26
144 3 Nikki Harwood F 37 AF3039 Highlands Ranch CO 57:20.2 18:28 96 108 22 26
145 16 Kayla Johnson F 34 AF3039 New York NY 57:20.6 18:28 97 108 23 26
146 1 Charla Hannesson F 34 AF3039 Larkspur CO 57:20.9 18:28 98 108 24 26
147 23 Matthew Kessel M 47 AM4049 West Jordan UT 57:51.8 18:38 49 51 10 10
148 10 Deborah Hunt F 66 AF6069 Northglenn CO 57:52.4 18:38 99 108 9 12
149 795 Jennie Fuhrer F 48 AF4049 Denver CO 57:54.3 18:39 100 108 23 24
150 17 Terri Johnson F 62 AF6069 Aurora CO 58:25.7 18:49 101 108 10 12
151 772 Steve Bradley M 50 AM5059 Denver CO 1:01:15.3 19:43 50 51 8 9
152 121 Brian Maginess M 50 AM5059 Lakewood CO 1:01:17.2 19:44 51 51 9 9
153 122 Olivia Maginess F 8 AF12UN Lakewood CO 1:01:17.5 19:44 102 108 5 5
154 133 Melissa Guevara F 30 AF3039 GU 1:01:35.1 19:50 103 108 25 26
155 135 Emily Guevara F 30 AF3039 Lakewood CO 1:01:39.8 19:51 104 108 26 26
156 87 Holly Stroud F 61 AF6069 Boulder CO 1:05:36.7 21:08 105 108 11 12
157 55 Celeste Perey-Archer F 68 AF6069 Boulder CO 1:05:54.9 21:13 106 108 12 12
158 138 Laura Kelly F 59 AF5059 Clamont FL 1:05:55.2 21:14 107 108 16 16
159 800 Angela Hamel F 42 AF4049 Lakewood CO 1:14:21.7 23:57 108 108 24 24

Men Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 114 Danny Oliver M 35 AM3039 Denver CO 18:17.0 5:54 1 51 1 14
2 112 Paul Decker M 36 AM3039 Englewood CO 19:19.9 6:14 2 51 2 14
3 796 Derek Gerberich M 26 AM2029 Littleton CO 19:23.7 6:15 3 51 1 9
4 47 Tuan Nguyen M 28 AM2029 Fort Lauderdale FL 19:31.1 6:17 4 51 2 9
5 7 Stephen Ho M 49 AM4049 Centennial CO 19:41.0 6:21 5 51 1 10
6 765 Todd Baldini M 53 AM5059 Denver CO 21:05.6 6:48 6 51 1 9
7 117 Scott Binder M 56 AM5059 Englewood CO 21:19.3 6:52 7 51 2 9
8 21 Jorden Kawamoto M 30 AM3039 Westminster CO 21:29.1 6:55 8 51 3 14
9 115 Gerald Payne M 32 AM3039 Denver CO 21:58.9 7:05 9 51 4 14
10 5 Isaiah Heffenger M 16 AM1619 Denver CO 22:23.8 7:13 10 51 1 2
11 81 Ayush Soni M 28 AM2029 Denver CO 23:30.3 7:34 11 51 3 9
12 69 Josh Rose M 24 AM2029 Dallas TX 24:09.4 7:47 12 51 4 9
13 91 Soslan Temanson M 19 AM1619 Westfield WI 24:48.8 8:00 13 51 2 2
14 793 Jeff Franke M 46 AM4049 Boulder CO 24:57.1 8:02 14 51 2 10
15 8 Brian Hoff M 39 AM3039 Monument CO 25:06.7 8:05 15 51 5 14
16 110 Charles Frankel M 52 AM5059 Denver CO 25:18.5 8:09 16 51 3 9
17 92 Grant Vickers M 26 AM2029 Denver CO 26:00.4 8:23 17 51 5 9
18 109 Keith Miller M 47 AM4049 Englewood CO 26:11.7 8:26 18 51 3 10
19 28 Chewey Lam M 38 AM3039 Denver CO 26:22.2 8:30 19 51 6 14
20 42 John Morales M 56 AM5059 Aurora CO 26:24.9 8:31 20 51 4 9
21 107 Paul Kapel M 26 AM2029 Brighton CO 26:51.5 8:39 21 51 6 9
22 32 Dave Luetscher M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 27:57.3 9:00 22 51 7 14
23 131 Michael Hammerquist M 28:16.0 9:06 23 51
24 764 David Aron M 31 AM3039 Denver CO 31:15.1 10:04 24 51 8 14
25 26 Andrew Koluch M 60 AM6069 Lafayette IN 31:18.3 10:05 25 51 1 1
26 105 Jeff Martin M 77 AM70OV Boulder CO 31:54.6 10:17 26 51 1 1
27 790 Matt Faulhaber M 42 AM4049 Elizabeth CO 32:04.4 10:20 27 51 4 10
28 19 Robert Jones M 59 AM5059 Denver CO 32:28.3 10:28 28 51 5 9
29 64 Paul Reynerson M 21 AM2029 Boulder CO 33:31.2 10:48 29 51 7 9
30 84 Dillon Starrett M 31 AM3039 Denver CO 34:13.3 11:01 30 51 9 14
31 4 Greg Hawke M 54 AM5059 Denver CO 34:19.3 11:03 31 51 6 9
32 761 Jeffrey Almond M 44 AM4049 Denver CO 34:45.8 11:12 32 51 5 10
33 70 Mike Russell M 47 AM4049 Denver CO 36:39.6 11:48 33 51 6 10
34 139 Asher Sutten M 6 AM12UN Highlands Ranch CO 40:00.5 12:53 34 51 1 3
35 136 Sean Sutton M 44 AM4049 Highlands Ranch CO 40:01.0 12:53 35 51 7 10
36 51 Tyler Parnell M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 40:12.5 12:57 36 51 10 14
37 61 Patrick Ray M 54 AM5059 Denver CO 41:37.4 13:24 37 51 7 9
38 27 Jeffrey Lalama M 33 AM3039 Denver CO 41:47.4 13:28 38 51 11 14
39 25 Zachary Kessler M 15 AM1215 Colorado Springs CO 43:12.9 13:55 39 51 1 1
40 85 William Stenzel M 43 AM4049 Denver CO 44:15.0 14:15 40 51 8 10
41 787 Eric Egging M 35 AM3039 Littleton CO 45:25.2 14:38 41 51 12 14
42 90 Bryan Tankus M 28 AM2029 Denver CO 47:38.9 15:21 42 51 8 9
43 12 Benjamin Jankowski M 40 AM4049 Denver CO 48:16.8 15:33 43 51 9 10
44 124 Rohan Fitzgerald M 4 AM12UN Golden CO 48:45.0 15:42 44 51 2 3
45 103 Aden Mendell M 9 AM12UN Denver CO 49:05.3 15:48 45 51 3 3
46 786 Michael Downing M 34 AM3039 Denver CO 54:04.6 17:25 46 51 13 14
47 75 Hans Schuster M 33 AM3039 Denver CO 54:45.9 17:38 47 51 14 14
48 63 Chase Reeser M 25 AM2029 Denver CO 54:48.7 17:39 48 51 9 9
49 23 Matthew Kessel M 47 AM4049 West Jordan UT 57:51.8 18:38 49 51 10 10
50 772 Steve Bradley M 50 AM5059 Denver CO 1:01:15.3 19:43 50 51 8 9
51 121 Brian Maginess M 50 AM5059 Lakewood CO 1:01:17.2 19:44 51 51 9 9

Women Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 95 Amanda Wheelock F 26 AF2029 Golden CO 23:39.5 7:37 1 108 1 20
2 113 Bridget Decker F 43 AF4049 Laramie WY 23:55.9 7:43 2 108 1 24
3 79 Lindsay Shelton F 28 AF2029 Atlanta GA 25:38.1 8:16 3 108 2 20
4 789 Maddie Everhart F 23 AF2029 Denver CO 26:10.1 8:26 4 108 3 20
5 106 Katherine Lasak F 26 AF2029 Brighton CO 26:51.8 8:39 5 108 4 20
6 769 Margeaux Black F 24 AF2029 Aurora CO 27:01.6 8:42 6 108 5 20
7 83 Alena Starrett F 30 AF3039 Denver CO 27:26.3 8:50 7 108 1 26
8 130 Maria Hammerquist F Denver CO 28:15.7 9:06 8 108
9 57 Teri Pinney F 50 AF5059 Denver CO 29:07.2 9:23 9 108 1 16
10 783 Courtney Cudlip F 33 AF3039 Denver CO 29:30.6 9:30 10 108 2 26
11 22 Heather Kessel F 47 AF4049 West Jordan UT 29:51.0 9:37 11 108 2 24
12 785 Rachel Debruin F 39 AF3039 Denver CO 30:10.4 9:43 12 108 3 26
13 53 Hannah Peakman F 34 Littleton CO 30:10.7 9:43 13 108
14 99 Jahna Yamagishi F 41 AF4049 Denver CO 30:31.1 9:50 14 108 3 24
15 101 Tedi Zimbeck F 45 AF4049 Elizabeth CO 30:46.6 9:55 15 108 4 24
16 780 Cameron Cook F 35 AF3039 Denver CO 31:02.3 10:00 16 108 4 26
17 777 Jill Cartwright F 58 AF5059 Denver CO 31:07.7 10:02 17 108 2 16
18 20 Deborah Kaioula F 61 AF6069 Madison WI 31:22.8 10:07 18 108 1 12
19 784 Mallika Dattatreya F 32 AF3039 Denver CO 31:30.6 10:09 19 108 5 26
20 94 Ann Wayrynen F 63 AF6069 Butte MT 31:45.2 10:14 20 108 2 12
21 118 Teresa Binder F 55 AF5059 Englewood CO 31:56.5 10:17 21 108 3 16
22 781 Charis Cook F 34 AF3039 Denver CO 31:57.6 10:18 22 108 6 26
23 119 Bridget Binder F 18 AF1619 Englewood CO 32:08.3 10:21 23 108 1 1
24 29 Cinthia Lamb F 47 AF4049 Fort Lauderdale FL 32:13.4 10:23 24 108 5 24
25 123 Lucy Roberts F 47 AF4049 Denver CO 32:31.9 10:29 25 108 6 24
26 763 Rachel Anderson F 24 AF2029 Denver CO 32:46.7 10:34 26 108 6 20
27 774 Susan Broadfoot F 23 AF2029 Boulder CO 33:30.2 10:48 27 108 7 20
28 45 Mia Mowers F 14 AF1315 Denver CO 33:36.2 10:49 28 108 1 2
29 44 Mary Mowers F 43 AF4049 Denver CO 33:37.4 10:50 29 108 7 24
30 104 Meredith Gershberg F 39 AF3039 Denver CO 33:43.2 10:52 30 108 7 26
31 116 Jenny Wood F 41 AF4049 Englewood CO 33:43.4 10:52 31 108 8 24
32 134 Kate Mack F 39 AF3039 Englewood CO 34:28.5 11:06 32 108 8 26
33 132 Tarra Ryerson F 40 AF4049 Englewood