Overall Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 431 Brett Hochmuth M 40 AM4049 Evergreen CO 22:39.2 7:18 1 39 1 7
2 499 Kevin Yeatts M 48 AM4049 Dumont CO 22:56.2 7:23 2 39 2 7
3 464 Jayden Ohrt M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 26:26.1 8:31 3 39 1 17
4 500 Jennifer Yeatts F 49 AF4049 Dumont CO 27:57.7 9:00 1 80 1 23
5 504 Judson Pitmon M 27 AM2029 Georgetown CO 28:07.0 9:03 4 39 1 3
6 432 Kristin Hochmuth F 41 AF4049 Evergreen CO 28:20.5 9:08 2 80 2 23
7 492 Noah Clark M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 30:31.1 9:50 5 39 2 17
8 494 Blake Ohrt M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 30:34.6 9:51 6 39 3 17
9 798 Jeff Lyman M 32 AM3039 Lakewood CO 30:35.2 9:51 7 39 1 6
10 507 Katherine Foy F 40 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 31:45.9 10:14 3 80 3 23
11 887 Harvey Merrell M 9 AM12UN Georgetown CO 32:01.3 10:19 8 39 4 17
12 502 Tyler Cherney M 28 AM2029 Lakewood CO 32:13.8 10:23 9 39 2 3
13 463 Nancy Nicholson F 54 AF5059 Boulder CO 32:47.5 10:34 4 80 1 9
14 895 Patrick Maxwell M 46 AM4049 Black Hawk CO 33:17.7 10:43 10 39 3 7
15 419 Kelsey Fox F 23 AF2029 Evergreen CO 33:18.7 10:44 5 80 1 7
16 513 Emerald Buckley M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 33:42.5 10:51 11 39 5 17
17 447 Michelle Kelble F 47 AF4049 Golden CO 34:11.2 11:01 6 80 4 23
18 484 Jennfier Upright F 47 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 34:16.5 11:02 7 80 5 23
19 792 Brooke Yeatts F 17 AF1619 Dumont CO 34:23.0 11:04 8 80 1 2
20 889 Mia Evans F 11 AF12UN Evergreen CO 34:59.9 11:16 9 80 1 12
21 483 Soteri Tousimis M 10 AM12UN Georgetown CO 35:06.9 11:19 12 39 6 17
22 518 Blake Jeffers M 12 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 35:14.0 11:21 13 39 7 17
23 416 Kimberly Daley F 40 AF4049 Morrison CO 35:14.4 11:21 10 80 6 23
24 888 Vivian Inman F 11 AF12UN Evergreen CO 35:14.8 11:21 11 80 2 12
25 433 Maya Hochmuth F 9 AF12UN Evergreen CO 35:17.5 11:22 12 80 3 12
26 434 Molly Hochmuth F 11 AF12UN Evergreen CO 35:19.4 11:23 13 80 4 12
27 418 Joseph Fare M 38 AM3039 Empire CO 35:30.8 11:26 14 39 2 6
28 890 Natasha Pazour F 9 AF12UN Evergreen CO 36:08.7 11:39 14 80 5 12
29 449 Jamie Kochevar F 36 AF3039 Dumont CO 37:21.8 12:02 15 80 1 17
30 491 Megan Burns F 34 AF3039 Georgetown CO 37:34.5 12:06 16 80 2 17
31 426 Marty Hallberg F 56 AF5059 Evergreen CO 37:51.0 12:11 17 80 2 9
32 455 Gary Loffler M 61 AM6069 Evergreen CO 37:52.5 12:12 15 39 1 3
33 893 Hanna Combrine F 16 AF1619 Idaho Springs CO 39:13.0 12:38 18 80 2 2
34 404 Allison Becker F 31 AF3039 Dillon CO 39:31.0 12:44 19 80 3 17
35 471 Nicole Ruelle F 30 AF3039 Georgetown CO 39:46.5 12:49 20 80 4 17
36 468 Beth Rajski F 28 AF2029 Dumont CO 40:20.1 12:59 21 80 2 7
37 429 Tim Hastings M 28 AM2029 Idaho Springs CO 40:25.3 13:01 16 39 3 3
38 796 Orbie Fave M 8 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 40:52.0 13:10 17 39 8 17
39 427 Tom Harvey M 60 AM6069 Idaho Springs CO 41:04.5 13:14 18 39 2 3
40 793 Richards Dayton M 9 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 41:46.0 13:27 19 39 9 17
41 800 Anne-Marie Schmidt F 60 41:53.2 13:29 22 80
42 514 Elizabeth Rooney F 11 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 42:14.2 13:36 23 80 6 12
43 795 Elizabeth Kelly F 9 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 42:23.5 13:39 24 80 7 12
44 515 Kiki Buckley F 10 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 42:33.1 13:42 25 80 8 12
45 516 Unknown U 43:10.9 13:54 1 2
46 493 Skyler Clark M 9 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 43:18.3 13:57 20 39 10 17
47 797 Heather Huntoon F 50 43:19.2 13:57 26 80
48 486 Leslee Voisard F 35 AF3039 Georgetown CO 43:29.6 14:00 27 80 5 17
49 897 John Okunewick M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:30.2 14:20 21 39 11 17
50 891 Jenn Pedersea F 41 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 44:37.8 14:22 28 80 7 23
51 892 Sawyer Dalpes M 7 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:38.4 14:23 22 39 12 17
52 403 Valerie Barbour F 63 AF6069 Denver CO 44:52.4 14:27 29 80 1 3
53 498 Mitchell Smith M 12 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:59.1 14:29 23 39 13 17
54 900 Trinity Cade F 12 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:59.7 14:29 30 80 9 12
55 501 Pressley King F 11 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:00.4 14:30 31 80 10 12
56 503 Mac Garciadettawen M 12 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:01.2 14:30 24 39 14 17
57 495 Sebastian Pavelo M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:10.5 14:33 25 39 15 17
58 456 Beth Luther F 50 AF5059 Georgetown CO 46:21.0 14:56 32 80 3 9
59 794 Abby F 43 46:38.5 15:01 33 80
60 415 Tammy Cullins F 58 AF5059 Morrison CO 46:48.4 15:04 34 80 4 9
61 469 Stacey Roberts F 49 AF4049 Morrison CO 46:52.3 15:06 35 80 8 23
62 482 China Tipton F 38 AF3039 Empire CO 47:41.7 15:22 36 80 6 17
63 472 Elaine Sayson F 28 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 47:58.3 15:27 37 80 3 7
64 441 Andrea Jeffers F 39 AF3039 Georgetown CO 48:00.1 15:28 38 80 7 17
65 443 Mark Jeffers M 38 AM3039 Georgetown CO 48:00.8 15:28 26 39 3 6
66 466 William Pitman M 60 AM6069 Georgetown CO 48:22.1 15:35 27 39 3 3
67 505 Leslie Daly F 27 AF2029 Georgetown CO 48:25.7 15:36 39 80 4 7
68 485 Katie Vigliotti F 28 AF2029 Dillon CO 50:14.4 16:11 40 80 5 7
69 413 Gail Copeland F 74 AF70OV Idaho Springs CO 50:40.4 16:19 41 80 1 1
70 439 Theresa Humphrey F 38 AF3039 Aurora CO 50:41.1 16:19 42 80 8 17
71 511 Unknown U 50:46.9 16:21 2 2
72 894 Laura Combrine F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 50:49.0 16:22 43 80 9 23
73 425 Christine Greening F 57 AF5059 Dumont CO 50:57.0 16:24 44 80 5 9
74 428 Mary Hastings F 28 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 52:01.7 16:45 45 80 6 7
75 444 Judith Johnson F 34 AF3039 Evergreen CO 52:30.0 16:54 46 80 9 17
76 457 Rick MacKintosh M 41 AM4049 Evergreen CO 52:31.2 16:55 28 39 4 7
77 490 Jennifer Yobski F 47 AF4049 Georgetown CO 52:55.8 17:03 47 80 10 23
78 402 Amanda Angell-Atchison F 45 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 56:28.9 18:11 48 80 11 23
79 488 Bradley Weidman M 40 AM4049 Lakewood CO 56:30.1 18:12 29 39 5 7
80 506 Lindsay Rainwand F 39 AF3039 Dumont CO 56:49.3 18:18 49 80 10 17
81 450 Jennifer Kollar F 40 AF4049 Dillon CO 56:50.9 18:18 50 80 12 23
82 438 Clair Humphrey F 6 AF12UN Aurora CO 57:21.8 18:28 51 80 11 12
83 446 Carolyn Kahn F 39 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 57:26.9 18:30 52 80 11 17
84 476 Werner Slocum M 53 AM5059 Westminster CO 58:04.0 18:42 30 39 1 1
85 475 Christie Slocum F 45 AF4049 Westminster CO 58:06.1 18:43 53 80 13 23
86 454 Kelly Lloyd F 55 AF5059 Golden CO 58:57.2 18:59 54 80 6 9
87 465 Roberta Pardo F 48 AF4049 Chandler AZ 59:00.8 19:00 55 80 14 23
88 470 Jill Robertson F 56 AF5059 Golden CO 59:08.8 19:03 56 80 7 9
89 899 Ezekial Ikesakes M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 59:11.3 19:04 31 39 16 17
90 519 Jcn Maramonte F 57 AF5059 Evergreen CO 59:13.5 19:04 57 80 8 9
91 517 Andrew Southcott M 15 AM1215 Evergreen CO 59:30.7 19:10 32 39 1 1
92 509 Marcie King F 38 AF3039 Dumont CO 59:32.9 19:11 58 80 12 17
93 440 Griffin Ikesakes M 30 AM3039 Georgetown CO 59:34.0 19:11 33 39 4 6
94 448 Mary Kerstiens F 44 AF4049 Granby CO 1:00:10.2 19:22 59 80 15 23
95 474 Bryanna Scogin F 14 AF1315 Georgetown CO 1:00:19.4 19:25 60 80 1 2
96 445 Lisa Jonas F 54 AF5059 Granby CO 1:00:23.6 19:27 61 80 9 9
97 799 Mindy Bradford F 57 1:00:24.6 19:27 62 80
98 435 Kelli Hodge F 30 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:00:54.8 19:37 63 80 13 17
99 436 Ray Hodge M 37 AM3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:00:56.0 19:37 34 39 5 6
100 407 John Broughton M 70 AM70OV Idaho Springs CO 1:01:02.3 19:39 35 39 1 1
101 408 Marilyn Broughton F 69 AF6069 Idaho Springs CO 1:01:03.6 19:40 64 80 2 3
102 410 Catherine Campbell F 44 AF4049 Lakewood CO 1:02:44.0 20:12 65 80 16 23
103 508 Miah Daley F 13 AF1315 Morrison CO 1:02:45.3 20:12 66 80 2 2
104 406 Madison Broadway F 28 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 1:04:02.2 20:37 67 80 7 7
105 520 David Ayers M 48 AM4049 Westminster CO 1:04:45.8 20:51 36 39 6 7
106 512 Li-Anne Liew-Ayers F 42 AF4049 CO 1:04:47.0 20:52 68 80 17 23
107 461 Chris Miller M 44 AM4049 Dillon CO 1:05:02.3 20:57 37 39 7 7
108 459 Alicia Miller F 38 AF3039 Dillon CO 1:08:07.8 21:56 69 80 14 17
109 497 Catarina Ruschmyer F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 1:08:09.4 21:57 70 80 18 23
110 496 Cyndie Ruschmyer F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 1:08:15.0 21:59 71 80 19 23
111 896 Diane Okunewick F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 1:08:16.4 21:59 72 80 20 23
112 898 Edward Okunewick M 7 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 1:11:59.0 23:11 38 39 17 17
113 424 Kimberley Gray F 41 AF4049 Aurora CO 1:14:24.4 23:57 73 80 21 23
114 423 Irene Gray F 67 AF6069 Empire CO 1:16:38.3 24:41 74 80 3 3
115 510 Ryan Frost M 36 AM3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:16:39.9 24:41 39 39 6 6
116 420 Laura Frost F 30 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:17:56.8 25:06 75 80 15 17
117 414 Madison Corman F 11 AF12UN Northglenn CO 1:17:58.5 25:06 76 80 12 12
118 411 Steph Cannon F 37 AF3039 Northglenn CO 1:19:36.4 25:38 77 80 16 17
119 437 Sandy Hooten F 47 AF4049 Denver CO 1:19:56.6 25:44 78 80 22 23
120 521 Lindsey Valdez F 35 AF3039 Georgetown CO 1:22:43.8 26:38 79 80 17 17
121 409 Kelley Busenitz F 48 AF4049 Georgetown CO 1:22:45.8 26:39 80 80 23 23

Men Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 431 Brett Hochmuth M 40 AM4049 Evergreen CO 22:39.2 7:18 1 39 1 7
2 499 Kevin Yeatts M 48 AM4049 Dumont CO 22:56.2 7:23 2 39 2 7
3 464 Jayden Ohrt M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 26:26.1 8:31 3 39 1 17
4 504 Judson Pitmon M 27 AM2029 Georgetown CO 28:07.0 9:03 4 39 1 3
5 492 Noah Clark M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 30:31.1 9:50 5 39 2 17
6 494 Blake Ohrt M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 30:34.6 9:51 6 39 3 17
7 798 Jeff Lyman M 32 AM3039 Lakewood CO 30:35.2 9:51 7 39 1 6
8 887 Harvey Merrell M 9 AM12UN Georgetown CO 32:01.3 10:19 8 39 4 17
9 502 Tyler Cherney M 28 AM2029 Lakewood CO 32:13.8 10:23 9 39 2 3
10 895 Patrick Maxwell M 46 AM4049 Black Hawk CO 33:17.7 10:43 10 39 3 7
11 513 Emerald Buckley M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 33:42.5 10:51 11 39 5 17
12 483 Soteri Tousimis M 10 AM12UN Georgetown CO 35:06.9 11:19 12 39 6 17
13 518 Blake Jeffers M 12 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 35:14.0 11:21 13 39 7 17
14 418 Joseph Fare M 38 AM3039 Empire CO 35:30.8 11:26 14 39 2 6
15 455 Gary Loffler M 61 AM6069 Evergreen CO 37:52.5 12:12 15 39 1 3
16 429 Tim Hastings M 28 AM2029 Idaho Springs CO 40:25.3 13:01 16 39 3 3
17 796 Orbie Fave M 8 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 40:52.0 13:10 17 39 8 17
18 427 Tom Harvey M 60 AM6069 Idaho Springs CO 41:04.5 13:14 18 39 2 3
19 793 Richards Dayton M 9 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 41:46.0 13:27 19 39 9 17
20 493 Skyler Clark M 9 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 43:18.3 13:57 20 39 10 17
21 897 John Okunewick M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:30.2 14:20 21 39 11 17
22 892 Sawyer Dalpes M 7 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:38.4 14:23 22 39 12 17
23 498 Mitchell Smith M 12 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:59.1 14:29 23 39 13 17
24 503 Mac Garciadettawen M 12 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:01.2 14:30 24 39 14 17
25 495 Sebastian Pavelo M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:10.5 14:33 25 39 15 17
26 443 Mark Jeffers M 38 AM3039 Georgetown CO 48:00.8 15:28 26 39 3 6
27 466 William Pitman M 60 AM6069 Georgetown CO 48:22.1 15:35 27 39 3 3
28 457 Rick MacKintosh M 41 AM4049 Evergreen CO 52:31.2 16:55 28 39 4 7
29 488 Bradley Weidman M 40 AM4049 Lakewood CO 56:30.1 18:12 29 39 5 7
30 476 Werner Slocum M 53 AM5059 Westminster CO 58:04.0 18:42 30 39 1 1
31 899 Ezekial Ikesakes M 10 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 59:11.3 19:04 31 39 16 17
32 517 Andrew Southcott M 15 AM1215 Evergreen CO 59:30.7 19:10 32 39 1 1
33 440 Griffin Ikesakes M 30 AM3039 Georgetown CO 59:34.0 19:11 33 39 4 6
34 436 Ray Hodge M 37 AM3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:00:56.0 19:37 34 39 5 6
35 407 John Broughton M 70 AM70OV Idaho Springs CO 1:01:02.3 19:39 35 39 1 1
36 520 David Ayers M 48 AM4049 Westminster CO 1:04:45.8 20:51 36 39 6 7
37 461 Chris Miller M 44 AM4049 Dillon CO 1:05:02.3 20:57 37 39 7 7
38 898 Edward Okunewick M 7 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 1:11:59.0 23:11 38 39 17 17
39 510 Ryan Frost M 36 AM3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:16:39.9 24:41 39 39 6 6

Women Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 500 Jennifer Yeatts F 49 AF4049 Dumont CO 27:57.7 9:00 1 80 1 23
2 432 Kristin Hochmuth F 41 AF4049 Evergreen CO 28:20.5 9:08 2 80 2 23
3 507 Katherine Foy F 40 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 31:45.9 10:14 3 80 3 23
4 463 Nancy Nicholson F 54 AF5059 Boulder CO 32:47.5 10:34 4 80 1 9
5 419 Kelsey Fox F 23 AF2029 Evergreen CO 33:18.7 10:44 5 80 1 7
6 447 Michelle Kelble F 47 AF4049 Golden CO 34:11.2 11:01 6 80 4 23
7 484 Jennfier Upright F 47 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 34:16.5 11:02 7 80 5 23
8 792 Brooke Yeatts F 17 AF1619 Dumont CO 34:23.0 11:04 8 80 1 2
9 889 Mia Evans F 11 AF12UN Evergreen CO 34:59.9 11:16 9 80 1 12
10 416 Kimberly Daley F 40 AF4049 Morrison CO 35:14.4 11:21 10 80 6 23
11 888 Vivian Inman F 11 AF12UN Evergreen CO 35:14.8 11:21 11 80 2 12
12 433 Maya Hochmuth F 9 AF12UN Evergreen CO 35:17.5 11:22 12 80 3 12
13 434 Molly Hochmuth F 11 AF12UN Evergreen CO 35:19.4 11:23 13 80 4 12
14 890 Natasha Pazour F 9 AF12UN Evergreen CO 36:08.7 11:39 14 80 5 12
15 449 Jamie Kochevar F 36 AF3039 Dumont CO 37:21.8 12:02 15 80 1 17
16 491 Megan Burns F 34 AF3039 Georgetown CO 37:34.5 12:06 16 80 2 17
17 426 Marty Hallberg F 56 AF5059 Evergreen CO 37:51.0 12:11 17 80 2 9
18 893 Hanna Combrine F 16 AF1619 Idaho Springs CO 39:13.0 12:38 18 80 2 2
19 404 Allison Becker F 31 AF3039 Dillon CO 39:31.0 12:44 19 80 3 17
20 471 Nicole Ruelle F 30 AF3039 Georgetown CO 39:46.5 12:49 20 80 4 17
21 468 Beth Rajski F 28 AF2029 Dumont CO 40:20.1 12:59 21 80 2 7
22 800 Anne-Marie Schmidt F 60 41:53.2 13:29 22 80
23 514 Elizabeth Rooney F 11 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 42:14.2 13:36 23 80 6 12
24 795 Elizabeth Kelly F 9 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 42:23.5 13:39 24 80 7 12
25 515 Kiki Buckley F 10 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 42:33.1 13:42 25 80 8 12
26 797 Heather Huntoon F 50 43:19.2 13:57 26 80
27 486 Leslee Voisard F 35 AF3039 Georgetown CO 43:29.6 14:00 27 80 5 17
28 891 Jenn Pedersea F 41 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 44:37.8 14:22 28 80 7 23
29 403 Valerie Barbour F 63 AF6069 Denver CO 44:52.4 14:27 29 80 1 3
30 900 Trinity Cade F 12 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 44:59.7 14:29 30 80 9 12
31 501 Pressley King F 11 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:00.4 14:30 31 80 10 12
32 456 Beth Luther F 50 AF5059 Georgetown CO 46:21.0 14:56 32 80 3 9
33 794 Abby F 43 46:38.5 15:01 33 80
34 415 Tammy Cullins F 58 AF5059 Morrison CO 46:48.4 15:04 34 80 4 9
35 469 Stacey Roberts F 49 AF4049 Morrison CO 46:52.3 15:06 35 80 8 23
36 482 China Tipton F 38 AF3039 Empire CO 47:41.7 15:22 36 80 6 17
37 472 Elaine Sayson F 28 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 47:58.3 15:27 37 80 3 7
38 441 Andrea Jeffers F 39 AF3039 Georgetown CO 48:00.1 15:28 38 80 7 17
39 505 Leslie Daly F 27 AF2029 Georgetown CO 48:25.7 15:36 39 80 4 7
40 485 Katie Vigliotti F 28 AF2029 Dillon CO 50:14.4 16:11 40 80 5 7
41 413 Gail Copeland F 74 AF70OV Idaho Springs CO 50:40.4 16:19 41 80 1 1
42 439 Theresa Humphrey F 38 AF3039 Aurora CO 50:41.1 16:19 42 80 8 17
43 894 Laura Combrine F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 50:49.0 16:22 43 80 9 23
44 425 Christine Greening F 57 AF5059 Dumont CO 50:57.0 16:24 44 80 5 9
45 428 Mary Hastings F 28 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 52:01.7 16:45 45 80 6 7
46 444 Judith Johnson F 34 AF3039 Evergreen CO 52:30.0 16:54 46 80 9 17
47 490 Jennifer Yobski F 47 AF4049 Georgetown CO 52:55.8 17:03 47 80 10 23
48 402 Amanda Angell-Atchison F 45 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 56:28.9 18:11 48 80 11 23
49 506 Lindsay Rainwand F 39 AF3039 Dumont CO 56:49.3 18:18 49 80 10 17
50 450 Jennifer Kollar F 40 AF4049 Dillon CO 56:50.9 18:18 50 80 12 23
51 438 Clair Humphrey F 6 AF12UN Aurora CO 57:21.8 18:28 51 80 11 12
52 446 Carolyn Kahn F 39 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 57:26.9 18:30 52 80 11 17
53 475 Christie Slocum F 45 AF4049 Westminster CO 58:06.1 18:43 53 80 13 23
54 454 Kelly Lloyd F 55 AF5059 Golden CO 58:57.2 18:59 54 80 6 9
55 465 Roberta Pardo F 48 AF4049 Chandler AZ 59:00.8 19:00 55 80 14 23
56 470 Jill Robertson F 56 AF5059 Golden CO 59:08.8 19:03 56 80 7 9
57 519 Jcn Maramonte F 57 AF5059 Evergreen CO 59:13.5 19:04 57 80 8 9
58 509 Marcie King F 38 AF3039 Dumont CO 59:32.9 19:11 58 80 12 17
59 448 Mary Kerstiens F 44 AF4049 Granby CO 1:00:10.2 19:22 59 80 15 23
60 474 Bryanna Scogin F 14 AF1315 Georgetown CO 1:00:19.4 19:25 60 80 1 2
61 445 Lisa Jonas F 54 AF5059 Granby CO 1:00:23.6 19:27 61 80 9 9
62 799 Mindy Bradford F 57 1:00:24.6 19:27 62 80
63 435 Kelli Hodge F 30 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:00:54.8 19:37 63 80 13 17
64 408 Marilyn Broughton F 69 AF6069 Idaho Springs CO 1:01:03.6 19:40 64 80 2 3
65 410 Catherine Campbell F 44 AF4049 Lakewood CO 1:02:44.0 20:12 65 80 16 23
66 508 Miah Daley F 13 AF1315 Morrison CO 1:02:45.3 20:12 66 80 2 2
67 406 Madison Broadway F 28 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 1:04:02.2 20:37 67 80 7 7
68 512 Li-Anne Liew-Ayers F 42 AF4049 CO 1:04:47.0 20:52 68 80 17 23
69 459 Alicia Miller F 38 AF3039 Dillon CO 1:08:07.8 21:56 69 80 14 17
70 497 Catarina Ruschmyer F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 1:08:09.4 21:57 70 80 18 23
71 496 Cyndie Ruschmyer F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 1:08:15.0 21:59 71 80 19 23
72 896 Diane Okunewick F 49 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 1:08:16.4 21:59 72 80 20 23
73 424 Kimberley Gray F 41 AF4049 Aurora CO 1:14:24.4 23:57 73 80 21 23
74 423 Irene Gray F 67 AF6069 Empire CO 1:16:38.3 24:41 74 80 3 3
75 420 Laura Frost F 30 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 1:17:56.8 25:06 75 80 15 17
76 414 Madison Corman F 11 AF12UN Northglenn CO 1:17:58.5 25:06 76 80 12 12
77 411 Steph Cannon F 37 AF3039 Northglenn CO 1:19:36.4 25:38 77 80 16 17
78 437 Sandy Hooten F 47 AF4049 Denver CO 1:19:56.6 25:44 78 80 22 23
79 521 Lindsey Valdez F 35 AF3039 Georgetown CO 1:22:43.8 26:38 79 80 17 17
80 409 Kelley Busenitz F 48 AF4049 Georgetown CO 1:22:45.8 26:39 80 80 23 23

Master's Men Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 431 Brett Hochmuth M 40 AM4049 Evergreen CO 22:39.2 7:18 1 39 1 7
2 499 Kevin Yeatts M 48 AM4049 Dumont CO 22:56.2 7:23 2 39 2 7
3 895 Patrick Maxwell M 46 AM4049 Black Hawk CO 33:17.7 10:43 10 39 3 7
4 455 Gary Loffler M </