2021 Runs With Scissors Races Half Marathon, Marathon, 50k

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?




Overall Results: Half Marathon - 6.6 M Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 6.6 M Split
1 2837 Rajesh Shrestha M 48 M4049 Westminster CO 47:32
2 2820 Ray Holland M 53 M5059 Brighton CO 53:41
3 2804 Katie Boncella F 28 F2029 Commerce City CO 55:27
4 2833 Zack Schiel M 40 M4049 Littleton CO 57:58
5 2806 Bruce Dahm M 52 M5059 Thornton CO 58:00
6 2829 Alyson Ogden F 18 F1019 Parker CO 58:09
7 2809 Melissa Denny F 38 F3039 Brighton CO 59:19
8 2803 Jordan Bohme M 28 M2029 Ridgway CO 1:05:00
9 2841 Krista Stephens F 30 F3039 Broomfield CO 1:05:05
10 2827 Gina Meachum F 37 F3039 Castle Rock CO 1:05:46
11 2808 Paula Dean F 36 F3039 Denver CO 1:07:36
12 2830 Erica Payne F 44 F4049 Denver CO 1:08:18
13 2838 Kristi Sieben F 36 F3039 U S A F Academy CO 1:09:26
14 2812 Jon Frohlich M 43 M4049 Denver CO 1:09:58
15 2836 Eve Sheridan F 42 F4049 Broomfield CO 1:10:05
16 2839 Leah Smith F 28 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:49
17 2800 Sally Alderwick F 63 F6069 Northglenn CO 1:14:26
18 2807 Holly Dahm F 51 F5059 Thornton CO 1:14:30
19 2832 Amanda Preter F 38 F3039 Commerce City CO 1:14:43
20 2843 Jennifer Wemstrom F 50 F5059 Villa Park IL 1:17:23
21 2844 Melissa Wood F 40 F4049 Aurora CO 1:21:58
22 2810 Annette Dupuis F 54 F5059 Thornton CO 1:21:58
23 2826 R. Scott Marshall M 53 M5059 Fort Collins CO 1:28:42
24 2817 Holly Hamann F 54 F5059 Boulder CO 1:29:56
25 2819 Tiffany Hoffman F 39 F3039 Roseville CA 1:30:05
26 2825 Christy Marshall F 47 F4049 Fort Collins CO 1:30:23
27 2821 Harold Jackson M 75 M7099 Riverside CA 1:30:45
28 2814 Holly Gordon F 69 F6069 Henderson NV 1:32:04
29 2824 Teri Lindsey F 58 F5059 Elizabeth CO 1:36:45
30 2822 Brandy Leonard F 28 F2029 Bennett CO 1:37:12
31 2842 Jennifer Thomas F 42 F4049 Erie CO 1:39:00
32 2802 Gregory Asplund M 38 M3039 Denver CO 1:39:40
33 2834 Judy Schure F 71 F7099 Thornton CO 1:41:59
34 2801 Lou Ashcraft M 29 M2029 Denver CO 1:45:31
35 2828 Paige Morris F 51 F5059 Littleton CO 1:47:59
36 2815 Cynthia Greene F 59 F5059 Littleton CO 1:48:03
37 2823 Alice Lightle F 66 F6069 Evergreen CO 1:51:31
38 2840 Cindy Spongberg F 58 F5059 Superior WI 2:02:28
39 2818 Angela Hamel F 45 F4049 Thornton CO 2:43:31

Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2837 Rajesh Shrestha M 48 M4049 Westminster CO 1:36:04.0 1:36:00.0 7:20 1 10 1 3
2 2820 Ray Holland M 53 M5059 Brighton CO 1:50:38.5 1:49:58.2 8:27 2 10 1 3
3 2804 Katie Boncella F 28 F2029 Commerce City CO 1:55:32.1 1:54:43.1 8:50 1 29 1 3
4 2806 Bruce Dahm M 52 M5059 Thornton CO 1:57:50.6 1:57:47.2 9:00 3 10 2 3
5 2829 Alyson Ogden F 18 F1019 Parker CO 2:02:43.2 2:01:45.9 9:23 2 29 1 1
6 2809 Melissa Denny F 38 F3039 Brighton CO 2:03:40.3 2:03:09.6 9:27 3 29 1 7
7 2833 Zack Schiel M 40 M4049 Littleton CO 2:03:34.3 2:07:49.0 9:26 4 10 2 3
8 2827 Gina Meachum F 37 F3039 Castle Rock CO 2:11:35.6 2:11:26.5 10:03 4 29 2 7
9 2808 Paula Dean F 36 F3039 Denver CO 2:16:36.7 2:15:17.4 10:26 5 29 3 7
10 2839 Leah Smith F 28 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 2:18:57.3 2:17:55.3 10:37 6 29 2 3
11 2803 Jordan Bohme M 28 M2029 Ridgway CO 2:24:35.8 2:18:59.3 11:03 5 10 1 2
12 2841 Krista Stephens F 30 F3039 Broomfield CO 2:20:47.3 2:20:15.1 10:45 8 29 4 7
13 2830 Erica Payne F 44 F4049 Denver CO 2:19:28.0 2:23:12.9 10:39 7 29 1 6
14 2836 Eve Sheridan F 42 F4049 Broomfield CO 2:25:11.5 2:24:54.2 11:05 9 29 2 6
15 2812 Jon Frohlich M 43 M4049 Denver CO 2:27:10.6 2:25:46.4 11:15 6 10 3 3
16 2838 Kristi Sieben F 36 F3039 U S A F Academy CO 2:28:04.5 2:27:21.9 11:19 10 29 5 7
17 2800 Sally Alderwick F 63 F6069 Northglenn CO 2:30:12.2 2:29:16.7 11:28 12 29 1 3
18 2844 Melissa Wood F 40 F4049 Aurora CO 2:30:09.8 2:34:02.4 11:28 11 29 3 6
19 2832 Amanda Preter F 38 F3039 Commerce City CO 2:39:19.0 2:38:26.1 12:10 13 29 6 7
20 2807 Holly Dahm F 51 F5059 Thornton CO 2:39:41.6 2:38:49.4 12:12 14 29 1 8
21 2843 Jennifer Wemstrom F 50 F5059 Villa Park IL 2:49:11.1 2:47:46.6 12:55 15 29 2 8
22 2810 Annette Dupuis F 54 F5059 Thornton CO 2:53:29.0 2:52:18.5 13:15 16 29 3 8
23 2817 Holly Hamann F 54 F5059 Boulder CO 2:59:32.8 2:58:55.8 13:43 17 29 4 8
24 2826 R. Scott Marshall M 53 M5059 Fort Collins CO 2:59:27.6 3:02:25.3 13:42 7 10 3 3
25 2821 Harold Jackson M 75 M7099 Riverside CA 3:04:27.0 3:02:29.0 14:05 8 10 1 1
26 2825 Christy Marshall F 47 F4049 Fort Collins CO 3:00:55.2 3:03:34.2 13:49 18 29 4 6
27 2819 Tiffany Hoffman F 39 F3039 Roseville CA 3:01:01.6 3:10:02.9 13:50 19 29 7 7
28 2824 Teri Lindsey F 58 F5059 Elizabeth CO 3:13:34.7 3:13:06.4 14:47 20 29 5 8
29 2814 Holly Gordon F 69 F6069 Henderson NV 3:16:34.6 3:16:08.6 15:01 21 29 2 3
30 2842 Jennifer Thomas F 42 F4049 Erie CO 3:21:20.3 3:20:57.9 15:23 22 29 5 6
31 2822 Brandy Leonard F 28 F2029 Bennett CO 3:29:52.3 3:24:39.0 16:02 23 29 3 3
32 2802 Gregory Asplund M 38 M3039 Denver CO 3:32:59.9 3:32:01.0 16:16 9 10 1 1
33 2834 Judy Schure F 71 F7099 Thornton CO 3:41:49.6 3:41:02.3 16:56 24 29 1 1
34 2823 Alice Lightle F 66 F6069 Evergreen CO 3:43:42.2 3:47:00.1 17:05 25 29 3 3
35 2828 Paige Morris F 51 F5059 Littleton CO 3:45:48.8 3:50:31.2 17:15 26 29 6 8
36 2815 Cynthia Greene F 59 F5059 Littleton CO 3:50:48.3 3:50:35.0 17:38 27 29 7 8
37 2840 Cindy Spongberg F 58 F5059 Superior WI 4:02:20.3 4:05:29.5 18:30 28 29 8 8
38 2818 Angela Hamel F 45 F4049 Thornton CO 5:53:11.3 5:51:37.8 26:58 29 29 6 6

Men Results: Half Marathon - 6.6 M Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 6.6 M Split
1 2837 Rajesh Shrestha M 48 M4049 Westminster CO 47:32
2 2820 Ray Holland M 53 M5059 Brighton CO 53:41
3 2833 Zack Schiel M 40 M4049 Littleton CO 57:58
4 2806 Bruce Dahm M 52 M5059 Thornton CO 58:00
5 2803 Jordan Bohme M 28 M2029 Ridgway CO 1:05:00
6 2812 Jon Frohlich M 43 M4049 Denver CO 1:09:58
7 2826 R. Scott Marshall M 53 M5059 Fort Collins CO 1:28:42
8 2821 Harold Jackson M 75 M7099 Riverside CA 1:30:45
9 2802 Gregory Asplund M 38 M3039 Denver CO 1:39:40
10 2801 Lou Ashcraft M 29 M2029 Denver CO 1:45:31

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2837 Rajesh Shrestha M 48 M4049 Westminster CO 1:36:04.0 1:36:00.0 7:20 1 10 1 3
2 2820 Ray Holland M 53 M5059 Brighton CO 1:50:38.5 1:49:58.2 8:27 2 10 1 3
3 2806 Bruce Dahm M 52 M5059 Thornton CO 1:57:50.6 1:57:47.2 9:00 3 10 2 3
4 2833 Zack Schiel M 40 M4049 Littleton CO 2:03:34.3 2:07:49.0 9:26 4 10 2 3
5 2803 Jordan Bohme M 28 M2029 Ridgway CO 2:24:35.8 2:18:59.3 11:03 5 10 1 2
6 2812 Jon Frohlich M 43 M4049 Denver CO 2:27:10.6 2:25:46.4 11:15 6 10 3 3
7 2826 R. Scott Marshall M 53 M5059 Fort Collins CO 2:59:27.6 3:02:25.3 13:42 7 10 3 3
8 2821 Harold Jackson M 75 M7099 Riverside CA 3:04:27.0 3:02:29.0 14:05 8 10 1 1
9 2802 Gregory Asplund M 38 M3039 Denver CO 3:32:59.9 3:32:01.0 16:16 9 10 1 1

Women Results: Half Marathon - 6.6 M Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 6.6 M Split
1 2804 Katie Boncella F 28 F2029 Commerce City CO 55:27
2 2829 Alyson Ogden F 18 F1019 Parker CO 58:09
3 2809 Melissa Denny F 38 F3039 Brighton CO 59:19
4 2841 Krista Stephens F 30 F3039 Broomfield CO 1:05:05
5 2827 Gina Meachum F 37 F3039 Castle Rock CO 1:05:46
6 2808 Paula Dean F 36 F3039 Denver CO 1:07:36
7 2830 Erica Payne F 44 F4049 Denver CO 1:08:18
8 2838 Kristi Sieben F 36 F3039 U S A F Academy CO 1:09:26
9 2836 Eve Sheridan F 42 F4049 Broomfield CO 1:10:05
10 2839 Leah Smith F 28 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:49
11 2800 Sally Alderwick F 63 F6069 Northglenn CO 1:14:26
12 2807 Holly Dahm F 51 F5059 Thornton CO 1:14:30
13 2832 Amanda Preter F 38 F3039 Commerce City CO 1:14:43
14 2843 Jennifer Wemstrom F 50 F5059 Villa Park IL 1:17:23
15 2844 Melissa Wood F 40 F4049 Aurora CO 1:21:58
16 2810 Annette Dupuis F 54 F5059 Thornton CO 1:21:58
17 2817 Holly Hamann F 54 F5059 Boulder CO 1:29:56
18 2819 Tiffany Hoffman F 39 F3039 Roseville CA 1:30:05
19 2825 Christy Marshall F 47 F4049 Fort Collins CO 1:30:23
20 2814 Holly Gordon F 69 F6069 Henderson NV 1:32:04
21 2824 Teri Lindsey F 58 F5059 Elizabeth CO 1:36:45
22 2822 Brandy Leonard F 28 F2029 Bennett CO 1:37:12
23 2842 Jennifer Thomas F 42 F4049 Erie CO 1:39:00
24 2834 Judy Schure F 71 F7099 Thornton CO 1:41:59
25 2828 Paige Morris F 51 F5059 Littleton CO 1:47:59
26 2815 Cynthia Greene F 59 F5059 Littleton CO 1:48:03
27 2823 Alice Lightle F 66 F6069 Evergreen CO 1:51:31
28 2840 Cindy Spongberg F 58 F5059 Superior WI 2:02:28
29 2818 Angela Hamel F 45 F4049 Thornton CO 2:43:31

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2804 Katie Boncella F 28 F2029 Commerce City CO 1:55:32.1 1:54:43.1 8:50 1 29 1 3
2 2829 Alyson Ogden F 18 F1019 Parker CO 2:02:43.2 2:01:45.9 9:23 2 29 1 1
3 2809 Melissa Denny F 38 F3039 Brighton CO 2:03:40.3 2:03:09.6 9:27 3 29 1 7
4 2827 Gina Meachum F 37 F3039 Castle Rock CO 2:11:35.6 2:11:26.5 10:03 4 29 2 7
5 2808 Paula Dean F 36 F3039 Denver CO 2:16:36.7 2:15:17.4 10:26 5 29 3 7
6 2839 Leah Smith F 28 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 2:18:57.3 2:17:55.3 10:37 6 29 2 3
7 2841 Krista Stephens F 30 F3039 Broomfield CO 2:20:47.3 2:20:15.1 10:45 8 29 4 7
8 2830 Erica Payne F 44 F4049 Denver CO 2:19:28.0 2:23:12.9 10:39 7 29 1 6
9 2836 Eve Sheridan F 42 F4049 Broomfield CO 2:25:11.5 2:24:54.2 11:05 9 29 2 6
10 2838 Kristi Sieben F 36 F3039 U S A F Academy CO 2:28:04.5 2:27:21.9 11:19 10 29 5 7
11 2800 Sally Alderwick F 63 F6069 Northglenn CO 2:30:12.2 2:29:16.7 11:28 12 29 1 3
12 2844 Melissa Wood F 40 F4049 Aurora CO 2:30:09.8 2:34:02.4 11:28 11 29 3 6
13 2832 Amanda Preter F 38 F3039 Commerce City CO 2:39:19.0 2:38:26.1 12:10 13 29 6 7
14 2807 Holly Dahm F 51 F5059 Thornton CO 2:39:41.6 2:38:49.4 12:12 14 29 1 8
15 2843 Jennifer Wemstrom F 50 F5059 Villa Park IL 2:49:11.1 2:47:46.6 12:55 15 29 2 8
16 2810 Annette Dupuis F 54 F5059 Thornton CO 2:53:29.0 2:52:18.5 13:15 16 29 3 8
17 2817 Holly Hamann F 54 F5059 Boulder CO 2:59:32.8 2:58:55.8 13:43 17 29 4 8
18 2825 Christy Marshall F 47 F4049 Fort Collins CO 3:00:55.2 3:03:34.2 13:49 18 29 4 6
19 2819 Tiffany Hoffman F 39 F3039 Roseville CA 3:01:01.6 3:10:02.9 13:50 19 29 7 7
20 2824 Teri Lindsey F 58 F5059 Elizabeth CO 3:13:34.7 3:13:06.4 14:47 20 29 5 8
21 2814 Holly Gordon F 69 F6069 Henderson NV 3:16:34.6 3:16:08.6 15:01 21 29 2 3
22 2842 Jennifer Thomas F 42 F4049 Erie CO 3:21:20.3 3:20:57.9 15:23 22 29 5 6
23 2822 Brandy Leonard F 28 F2029 Bennett CO 3:29:52.3 3:24:39.0 16:02 23 29 3 3
24 2834 Judy Schure F 71 F7099 Thornton CO 3:41:49.6 3:41:02.3 16:56 24 29 1 1
25 2823 Alice Lightle F 66 F6069 Evergreen CO 3:43:42.2 3:47:00.1 17:05 25 29 3 3
26 2828 Paige Morris F 51 F5059 Littleton CO 3:45:48.8 3:50:31.2 17:15 26 29 6 8
27 2815 Cynthia Greene F 59 F5059 Littleton CO 3:50:48.3 3:50:35.0 17:38 27 29 7 8
28 2840 Cindy Spongberg F 58 F5059 Superior WI 4:02:20.3 4:05:29.5 18:30 28 29 8 8
29 2818 Angela Hamel F 45 F4049 Thornton CO 5:53:11.3 5:51:37.8 26:58 29 29 6 6

Master Men Results: Half Marathon - 6.6 M Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 6.6 M Split
1 2837 Rajesh Shrestha M 48 M4049 Westminster CO 47:32
2 2820 Ray Holland M 53 M5059 Brighton CO 53:41
3 2833 Zack Schiel M 40 M4049 Littleton CO 57:58
4 2806 Bruce Dahm M 52 M5059 Thornton CO 58:00
5 2812 Jon Frohlich M 43 M4049 Denver CO 1:09:58
6 2826 R. Scott Marshall M 53 M5059 Fort Collins CO 1:28:42
7 2821 Harold Jackson M 75 M7099 Riverside CA 1:30:45

Master Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2837 Rajesh Shrestha M 48 M4049 Westminster CO 1:36:04.0 1:36:00.0 7:20 1 10 1 3
2 2820 Ray Holland M 53 M5059 Brighton CO 1:50:38.5 1:49:58.2 8:27 2 10 1 3
3 2806 Bruce Dahm M 52 M5059 Thornton CO 1:57:50.6 1:57:47.2 9:00 3 10 2 3
4 2833 Zack Schiel M 40 M4049 Littleton CO 2:03:34.3 2:07:49.0 9:26 4 10 2 3
5 2812 Jon Frohlich M 43 M4049 Denver CO 2:27:10.6 2:25:46.4 11:15 6 10 3 3
6 2826 R. Scott Marshall M 53 M5059 Fort Collins CO 2:59:27.6 3:02:25.3 13:42 7 10 3 3
7 2821 Harold Jackson M 75 M7099 Riverside CA 3:04:27.0 3:02:29.0 14:05 8 10 1 1

Master Women Results: Half Marathon - 6.6 M Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 6.6 M Split
1 2830 Erica Payne F 44 F4049 Denver CO 1:08:18
2 2836 Eve Sheridan F 42 F4049 Broomfield CO 1:10:05
3 2800 Sally Alderwick F 63 F6069 Northglenn CO 1:14:26
4 2807 Holly Dahm F 51 F5059 Thornton CO 1:14:30
5 2843 Jennifer Wemstrom F 50 F5059 Villa Park IL 1:17:23
6 2844 Melissa Wood F 40 F4049 Aurora CO 1:21:58
7 2810 Annette Dupuis F 54 F5059 Thornton CO 1:21:58
8 2817 Holly Hamann F 54 F5059 Boulder CO 1:29:56
9 2825 Christy Marshall F 47 F4049 Fort Collins CO 1:30:23
10 2814 Holly Gordon F 69 F6069 Henderson NV 1:32:04
11 2824 Teri Lindsey F 58 F5059 Elizabeth CO 1:36:45
12 2842 Jennifer Thomas F 42 F4049 Erie CO 1:39:00
13 2834 Judy Schure F 71 F7099 Thornton CO 1:41:59
14 2828 Paige Morris F 51 F5059 Littleton CO 1:47:59
15 2815 Cynthia Greene F 59 F5059 Littleton CO 1:48:03
16 2823 Alice Lightle F 66 F6069 Evergreen CO 1:51:31
17 2840 Cindy Spongberg F 58 F5059 Superior WI 2:02:28
18 2818 Angela Hamel F 45 F4049 Thornton CO 2:43:31

Master Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2830 Erica Payne F 44 F4049 Denver CO 2:19:28.0 2:23:12.9 10:39 7 29 1 6
2 2836 Eve Sheridan F 42 F4049 Broomfield CO 2:25:11.5 2:24:54.2 11:05 9 29 2 6
3 2800 Sally Alderwick F 63 F6069 Northglenn CO 2:30:12.2 2:29:16.7 11:28 12 29 1 3
4 2844 Melissa Wood F 40 F4049 Aurora CO 2:30:09.8 2:34:02.4 11:28 11 29 3 6
5 2807 Holly Dahm F 51 F5059 Thornton CO 2:39:41.6 2:38:49.4 12:12 14 29 1 8
6 2843 Jennifer Wemstrom F 50 F5059 Villa Park IL 2:49:11.1 2:47:46.6 12:55 15 29 2 8
7 2810 Annette Dupuis F 54 F5059 Thornton CO 2:53:29.0 2:52:18.5 13:15 16 29 3 8
8 2817 Holly Hamann F 54 F5059 Boulder CO 2:59:32.8 2:58:55.8 13:43 17 29 4 8
9 2825 Christy Marshall F 47 F4049 Fort Collins CO 3:00:55.2 3:03:34.2 13:49 18 29 4 6
10 2824 Teri Lindsey F 58 F5059 Elizabeth CO 3:13:34.7 3:13:06.4 14:47 20 29 5 8
11 2814 Holly Gordon F 69 F6069 Henderson NV 3:16:34.6 3:16:08.6 15:01 21 29 2 3
12 2842 Jennifer Thomas F 42 F4049 Erie CO 3:21:20.3 3:20:57.9 15:23 22 29 5 6
13 2834 Judy Schure F 71 F7099 Thornton CO 3:41:49.6 3:41:02.3 16:56 24 29 1 1
14 2823 Alice Lightle F 66 F6069 Evergreen CO 3:43:42.2 3:47:00.1 17:05 25 29 3 3
15 2828 Paige Morris F 51 F5059 Littleton CO 3:45:48.8 3:50:31.2 17:15 26 29 6 8
16 2815 Cynthia Greene F 59 F5059 Littleton CO 3:50:48.3 3:50:35.0 17:38 27 29 7 8
17 2840 Cindy Spongberg F 58 F5059 Superior WI 4:02:20.3 4:05:29.5 18:30 28 29 8 8
18 2818 Angela Hamel F 45 F4049 Thornton CO 5:53:11.3 5:51:37.8 26:58 29 29 6 6

Overall Results: Half Marathon - 6.6 M Split

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State 6.6 M Split
1 2837 Rajesh Shrestha M 48 M4049 Westminster CO 47:32
2 2820 Ray Holland M 53 M5059 Brighton CO 53:41
3 2804 Katie Boncella F 28 F2029 Commerce City CO 55:27
4 2833 Zack Schiel M 40 M4049 Littleton CO 57:58
5 2806 Bruce Dahm M 52 M5059 Thornton CO 58:00
6 2829 Alyson Ogden F 18 F1019 Parker CO 58:09
7 2809 Melissa Denny F 38 F3039 Brighton CO 59:19
8 2803 Jordan Bohme M 28 M2029 Ridgway CO 1:05:00
9 2841 Krista Stephens F 30 F3039 Broomfield CO 1:05:05
10 2827 Gina Meachum F 37 F3039 Castle Rock CO 1:05:46
11 2808 Paula Dean F 36 F3039 Denver CO 1:07:36
12 2830 Erica Payne F 44 F4049 Denver CO 1:08:18
13 2838 Kristi Sieben F 36 F3039 U S A F Academy CO 1:09:26
14 2812 Jon Frohlich M 43 M4049 Denver CO 1:09:58
15 2836 Eve Sheridan F 42 F4049 Broomfield CO 1:10:05
16 2839 Leah Smith F 28 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:49
17 2800 Sally Alderwick F 63 F6069 Northglenn CO 1:14:26
18 2807 Holly Dahm F 51 F5059 Thornton CO 1:14:30
19 2832 Amanda Preter F 38 F3039 Commerce City CO 1:14:43
20 2843 Jennifer Wemstrom F 50 F5059 Villa Park IL 1:17:23
21 2844 Melissa Wood F 40 F4049 Aurora CO 1:21:58
22 2810 Annette Dupuis F 54 F5059 Thornton CO 1:21:58
23 2826 R. Scott Marshall M 53 M5059 Fort Collins CO 1:28:42
24 2817 Holly Hamann F 54 F5059 Boulder CO 1:29:56
25 2819 Tiffany Hoffman F 39 F3039 Roseville CA 1:30:05
26 2825 Christy Marshall F 47 F4049 Fort Collins CO 1:30:23
27 2821 Harold Jackson M 75 M7099 Riverside CA 1:30:45
28 2814 Holly Gordon F 69 F6069 Henderson NV 1:32:04
29 2824 Teri Lindsey F 58 F5059 Elizabeth CO 1:36:45
30 2822 Brandy Leonard F 28 F2029 Bennett CO 1:37:12
31 2842 Jennifer Thomas F 42 F4049 Erie CO 1:39:00
32 2802 Gregory Asplund M 38 M3039 Denver CO 1:39:40
33 2834 Judy Schure F 71 F7099 Thornton CO 1:41:59
34 2801 Lou Ashcraft M 29 M2029 Denver CO 1:45:31
35 2828 Paige Morris F 51 F5059 Littleton CO 1:47:59
36 2815 Cynthia Greene F 59 F5059 Littleton CO 1:48:03
37 2823 Alice Lightle F 66 F6069 Evergreen CO 1:51:31
38 2840 Cindy Spongberg F 58 F5059 Superior WI 2:02:28
39 2818 Angela Hamel F 45 F4049 Thornton CO 2:43:31