Overall Results: Varsity Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2169 Josh Snyder M 9 Rocky Ford High School Go 1 M-FROSH 1 17 17:20.3 5:35
2 2103 Cooper Morris M 11 Pueblo East High School 1 M-JUNIOR 1 5 17:40.5 5:42
3 2167 Caden Miller M 10 Rocky Ford High School Go 2 M-SOPH 1 11 18:01.2 5:48
4 2189 Westen Burkhart M 9 Sargent High School 1 M-FROSH 2 17 18:36.8 6:00
5 2191 Riley Kenison M 12 Sargent High School 2 M-SENIOR 1 17 18:51.7 6:05
6 2168 Ethan Robinson M 9 Rocky Ford High School Go 3 M-FROSH 3 17 19:09.2 6:10
7 2165 Jason Hernandez M 12 Rocky Ford High School Go 4 M-SENIOR 2 17 19:18.0 6:13
8 2185 Joshua Garner M 12 Rye High School 1 M-SENIOR 3 17 19:29.3 6:17
9 2190 Dylan Crowder M 9 Sargent High School 3 M-FROSH 4 17 19:37.2 6:19
10 324 Cristobal Beltran M 9 Pueblo East High School 2 M-FROSH 5 17 19:42.1 6:21
11 161 Brock Doherty M 9 Kim High School 1 M-FROSH 6 17 19:43.0 6:21
12 2198 Mylo Lovejoy M 9 Springfield High School 1 M-FROSH 7 17 19:58.4 6:26
13 293 Cj Caton M 12 Limon High School 1 M-SENIOR 4 17 20:20.8 6:33
14 2197 Hayden Lasley M 12 Springfield High School 2 M-SENIOR 5 17 20:31.8 6:37
15 2166 Mateo Martinez M 10 Rocky Ford High School Go 5 M-SOPH 2 11 20:37.2 6:39
16 2174 Frederik Rikhof M 12 Rocky Ford High School Re 1 M-SENIOR 6 17 20:44.2 6:41
17 2164 Tim Cardenas M 10 Rocky Ford High School Go 6 M-SOPH 3 11 20:49.5 6:43
18 281 Alex Carr M 12 Limon High School 2 M-SENIOR 7 17 20:58.1 6:45
19 2104 Darion Regalado M 12 Pueblo East High School 3 M-SENIOR 8 17 20:58.5 6:46
20 174 Isaiah Hillman M 10 Lamar High School 1 M-SOPH 4 11 21:03.6 6:47
21 155 Elijah Crouch M 12 Florence High School 1 M-SENIOR 9 17 21:16.1 6:51
22 2199 Tucker McGeary M 10 Springfield High School 3 M-SOPH 5 11 21:18.2 6:52
23 313 Alex Apodaca M 10 Pueblo East High School 4 M-SOPH 6 11 21:25.7 6:54
24 2101 Anthony Flores M 12 Pueblo East High School 5 M-SENIOR 10 17 21:27.2 6:55
25 2187 Joshua Newitt M 11 Rye High School 2 M-JUNIOR 2 5 21:30.4 6:56
26 2176 Nate Encinias M 11 Rocky Ford High School Re 2 M-JUNIOR 3 5 21:38.4 6:58
27 268 Schubarth Gabe M 10 Limon High School 3 M-SOPH 7 11 21:42.5 7:00
28 295 Kaysen Schmidt M 12 Limon High School 4 M-SENIOR 11 17 21:53.6 7:03
29 183 Zack Rankin M 9 Lamar High School 2 M-FROSH 8 17 21:59.3 7:05
30 160 Peyton Cranson M 10 Kim High School 2 M-SOPH 8 11 22:11.0 7:09
31 2192 Aaron Price M 9 Sargent High School 4 M-FROSH 9 17 22:42.9 7:19
32 294 Treyton Marx M 9 Limon High School 5 M-FROSH 10 17 22:50.2 7:22
33 179 Mireles Mason M 10 Lamar High School 3 M-SOPH 9 11 22:56.3 7:23
34 88 James Bell M 9 Florence High School 2 M-FROSH 11 17 23:01.4 7:25
35 162 Walker Balicki M 11 La Junta High School 1 M-JUNIOR 4 5 23:08.2 7:27
36 2175 Aaron Culver M 10 Rocky Ford High School Re 3 M-SOPH 10 11 23:13.9 7:29
37 166 Satanael Orosco M 12 La Junta High School 2 M-SENIOR 12 17 23:25.3 7:33
38 300 Josiaha Martinez M 12 Primero High School 1 M-SENIOR 13 17 23:27.3 7:33
39 173 Ryan Harbour M 9 Lamar High School 4 M-FROSH 12 17 24:01.7 7:45
40 156 Evan Heard M 12 Florence High School 3 M-SENIOR 14 17 24:48.5 8:00
41 2186 David Kirkland M 9 Rye High School 3 M-FROSH 13 17 24:58.0 8:03
42 165 Karl Ludwig M 12 La Junta High School 3 M-SENIOR 15 17 25:02.4 8:04
43 172 Drew Durst M 9 Lamar High School 5 M-FROSH 14 17 25:04.6 8:05
44 164 Drew Huffman M 12 La Junta High School 4 M-SENIOR 16 17 25:59.5 8:22
45 159 Joshua Bell M 12 Kim High School 3 M-SENIOR 17 17 26:25.9 8:31
46 2179 Nate Nealander M 11 Rocky Ford High School Re 4 M-JUNIOR 5 5 26:57.2 8:41
47 163 Paul Hanson M 9 La Junta High School 5 M-FROSH 15 17 27:02.4 8:43
48 157 James Scofield M 9 Florence High School 4 M-FROSH 16 17 28:24.8 9:09
49 2178 Ford Mason M 9 Rye High School 4 M-FROSH 17 17 29:56.0 9:39
50 2188 Gage Showers M 10 Rye High School 5 M-SOPH 11 11 31:44.0 10:13