Overall Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 217 Jose Rosas M 24 M2029 Longmont CO 16:41.2 16:38.3 5:23 1 75 1 13
2 384 Jim Hallberg M 43 M4049 Longmont CO 18:00.9 17:56.6 5:48 2 75 1 18
3 226 Michael Baker M 36 M3039 Erie CO 18:18.6 18:18.6 5:54 3 75 1 19
4 351 Dillon Starck M 25 M2029 Windsor CO 18:33.1 18:30.7 5:59 4 75 2 13
5 209 Kenneth Knowski M 29 M2029 Windsor CO 20:27.6 20:24.5 6:36 5 75 3 13
6 208 Gelsey Klein F 39 F3039 Fort Collins CO 20:32.4 20:27.0 6:37 1 175 1 53
7 175 Trevor Gorham M 22 M2029 20:49.4 20:44.5 6:43 6 75 4 13
8 320 Teegan Hite F 22 F2029 Milliken CO 21:58.5 21:54.5 7:05 2 175 1 36
9 222 Bode Clein M 12 M0115 22:23.8 22:18.5 7:13 7 75 1 4
10 236 Chris Huffman M 40 M4049 Fort Collins CO 22:49.7 22:39.7 7:21 8 75 2 18
11 206 Patricia Grajeda-Babb F 37 F3039 Windsor CO 22:50.4 22:45.6 7:22 3 175 2 53
12 147 Scotty Holt M 30 M3039 Windsor CO 23:00.1 22:56.1 7:25 9 75 2 19
13 174 Taylor Zagrocki F 20 F2029 Anchorage AK 24:02.1 23:57.4 7:45 4 175 2 36
14 248 John Wold M 34 M3039 Erie CO 24:46.7 24:42.0 7:59 10 75 3 19
15 308 Caleb Jordan M 30 M3039 Denver CO 25:03.2 24:55.2 8:04 11 75 4 19
16 356 Megan Curtis F 15 F1315 Fort Collins CO 25:05.8 24:56.2 8:05 5 175 1 5
17 233 Jentry Holt F 27 F2029 Windsor CO 25:10.0 25:04.7 8:06 6 175 3 36
18 358 Mason Doyle M 10 M0115 Windsor CO 25:11.3 25:06.0 8:07 12 75 2 4
19 349 Eric Rohlf M 46 M4049 Windsor CO 25:19.1 25:13.4 8:09 13 75 3 18
20 185 Joey Peninger M 45 M4049 Windsor CO 25:32.7 25:21.9 8:14 14 75 4 18
21 352 Jane Thompson F 65 F6069 Loveland CO 26:04.7 25:58.7 8:24 7 175 1 19
22 283 Marcos Ortega M 37 M3039 Littleton CO 26:13.1 26:05.0 8:27 15 75 5 19
23 297 Joe Collins M 48 M4049 Greeley CO 26:22.4 26:18.6 8:30 16 75 5 18
24 221 Laura Winsett F 34 F3039 Windsor CO 26:47.4 26:43.7 8:38 8 175 3 53
25 178 Laura Humphreys F 37 F3039 Fort Collins CO 26:51.7 26:46.0 8:39 9 175 4 53
26 294 Danny Chavez M 56 M5059 Windsor CO 26:59.1 26:54.8 8:42 17 75 1 13
27 281 Sara Orozco F 20 F2029 Windsor CO 27:00.9 26:55.5 8:42 10 175 4 36
28 333 John Brown M 55 M5059 Windsor CO 27:05.6 27:00.9 8:44 18 75 2 13
29 305 Josh Evans M 30 M3039 Fort Collins CO 27:13.3 27:06.6 8:46 19 75 6 19
30 151 Danya Apostolope F 35 F3039 Frederick CO 27:14.4 27:08.7 8:47 11 175 5 53
31 198 Jenny Weber F 63 F6069 Greeley CO 27:12.8 27:09.4 8:46 12 175 2 19
32 313 Nathan Peterman M 43 M4049 Denver CO 27:20.4 27:12.6 8:48 20 75 6 18
33 163 Aaron Garcia M 38 M3039 Windsor CO 27:21.3 27:16.4 8:49 21 75 7 19
34 301 Sandi Cumings F 44 F4049 Windsor CO 27:24.2 27:19.3 8:50 13 175 1 41
35 348 Ryan Ritchhart M 47 M4049 Windsor CO 27:37.6 27:32.0 8:54 22 75 7 18
36 396 Jacie Holt F 27 F2029 27:51.0 27:42.1 8:58 14 175 5 36
37 179 Matthew Humphreys M 38 M3039 Fort Collins CO 27:51.8 27:45.4 8:59 23 75 8 19
38 166 Krishna Lefebvre F 49 F4049 Greeley CO 28:04.6 27:56.2 9:03 15 175 2 41
39 382 Taylor Gentry F 27 F2029 28:10.7 28:02.8 9:05 16 175 6 36
40 304 Ellen Evans F 29 F2029 Fort Collins CO 28:17.1 28:10.2 9:07 17 175 7 36
41 192 Autumn Schempp F 31 F3039 Severance CO 28:29.8 28:22.2 9:11 18 175 6 53
42 317 Veronica Adams F 45 F4049 Greeley CO 28:36.3 28:31.1 9:13 19 175 3 41
43 257 Andres Loma M 38 M3039 Pierce CO 28:39.8 28:33.7 9:14 24 75 9 19
44 211 Tiffany Leschinsky F 32 F3039 Windsor CO 28:54.9 28:45.5 9:19 20 175 7 53
45 213 Lexy Pegg F 29 F2029 Loveland CO 28:55.3 28:45.9 9:19 21 175 8 36
46 216 Carrington Rex F 29 F2029 Windsor CO 28:55.1 28:46.2 9:19 22 175 9 36
47 299 Kiana Cumings F 13 F1315 Windsor CO 29:04.3 28:58.7 9:22 23 175 2 5
48 307 Michael Garcia M 55 M5059 Johnstown CO 29:04.5 28:59.2 9:22 25 75 3 13
49 293 Amanda Byers F 28 F2029 Loveland CO 29:04.8 29:00.8 9:22 24 175 10 36
50 157 Jeffrey Bowman M 35 M3039 Timnath CO 29:17.9 29:05.7 9:26 26 75 10 19
51 321 Rachel Messersmith F 32 F3039 Wellington CO 29:24.5 29:20.1 9:28 25 175 8 53
52 329 Jennifer Wrenn F 50 F5059 Windsor CO 29:28.9 29:25.1 9:30 26 175 1 21
53 188 Sarah Poynter F 25 F2029 Fort Collins CO 30:05.9 29:56.2 9:42 27 175 11 36
54 199 Zachary Wikel M 28 M2029 Fort Collins CO 30:06.3 29:56.4 9:42 27 75 5 13
55 363 Robin Madden F 42 F4049 Windsor CO 30:05.2 29:57.5 9:42 28 175 4 41
56 195 Ryan Taylor M 40 M4049 Windsor CO 30:06.9 30:00.3 9:42 28 75 8 18
57 360 Maya Higa F 14 F1315 Windsor CO 30:12.3 30:02.6 9:44 29 175 3 5
58 366 Anne McPherson F 34 F3039 Frederick CO 30:22.4 30:15.3 9:47 30 175 9 53
59 154 Andrew Beaulieu M 56 M5059 Windsor CO 30:25.6 30:19.0 9:48 29 75 4 13
60 238 Christina Jackson F 32 F3039 Windsor CO 30:38.4 30:34.6 9:52 31 175 10 53
61 259 Courtney Mouser F 41 F4049 Windsor CO 30:44.0 30:37.1 9:54 32 175 5 41
62 361 Alice Isom F 42 F4049 Windsor CO 30:51.3 30:43.8 9:56 33 175 6 41
63 261 Danica Murphy F 28 F2029 Fort Collins CO 30:52.1 30:47.9 9:57 34 175 12 36
64 249 Micha Bennett F 26 F2029 Fort Collins CO 30:53.3 30:49.2 9:57 35 175 13 36
65 277 Yazmin Juneau F 28 F2029 Windsor CO 30:58.3 30:53.3 9:59 36 175 14 36
66 262 Alexis Ortiz F 25 F2029 Windsor CO 30:57.9 30:53.5 9:58 37 175 15 36
67 331 Johanna Billings F 38 F3039 Windsor CO 31:03.7 30:57.3 10:00 38 175 11 53
68 260 Jake Mouser M 43 M4049 Windsor CO 31:08.3 31:01.7 10:02 30 75 9 18
69 228 Kelcey Carter F 31 F3039 Severance CO 31:10.7 31:07.2 10:03 39 175 12 53
70 338 Jill Cook F 36 F3039 Windsor CO 31:13.5 31:07.7 10:03 40 175 13 53
71 177 Nicole Frazier F 34 F3039 Greeley CO 31:31.8 31:23.0 10:09 41 175 14 53
72 172 Dave Smith M 70 M7099 Boulder CO 31:34.4 31:27.4 10:10 31 75 1 5
73 328 Jessica Wilson F 35 F3039 Windsor CO 31:45.1 31:39.4 10:14 42 175 15 53
74 327 Christina Werner F 47 F4049 Windsor CO 31:44.4 31:39.9 10:13 43 175 7 41
75 318 Lydia Boyes F 36 F3039 Windsor CO 31:44.8 31:40.1 10:14 44 175 16 53
76 265 Melissa Peterson F 30 F3039 Johnstown CO 31:52.6 31:43.7 10:16 45 175 17 53
77 252 Emma Bugarin F 38 F3039 Pierce CO 32:08.2 32:02.1 10:21 46 175 18 53
78 203 John Clarkson M 32 M3039 Fort Collins CO 32:07.9 32:03.4 10:21 32 75 11 19
79 344 Callie Hood F 34 F3039 Windsor CO 32:10.7 32:04.2 10:22 47 175 19 53
80 332 Jerry Brown M 76 M7099 Longmont CO 32:28.7 32:23.3 10:28 33 75 2 5
81 368 Nick Mont M 35 M3039 Fort Collins CO 32:36.0 32:30.0 10:30 34 75 12 19
82 243 Beth Quick F 33 F3039 Erie CO 32:45.3 32:39.7 10:33 48 175 20 53
83 180 Derik Lints M 27 M2029 Johnstown CO 32:45.5 32:40.7 10:33 35 75 6 13
84 202 Spence Becker F 47 F4049 Windsor CO 32:48.7 32:43.1 10:34 49 175 8 41
85 215 Patrick Power M 53 M5059 Longmont CO 32:54.1 32:43.2 10:36 36 75 5 13
86 205 Jessica Fisher F 41 F4049 Fort Collins CO 32:54.3 32:43.4 10:36 50 175 9 41
87 167 Darcy Richard F 32 F3039 Aurora CO 32:57.4 32:51.5 10:37 51 175 21 53
88 240 Kadi Lamarr F 31 F3039 Windsor CO 33:00.0 32:54.1 10:38 52 175 22 53
89 155 Karla Beaulieu F 56 F5059 Windsor CO 33:08.2 33:01.1 10:40 53 175 2 21
90 242 David Pierce M 61 M6069 Windsor CO 33:18.2 33:10.8 10:44 37 75 1 3
91 271 Andrea Fitzsimmons F 41 F4049 Littleton CO 33:29.4 33:21.3 10:47 54 175 10 41
92 273 Erica Grasmick F 27 F2029 Windsor CO 33:34.7 33:28.3 10:49 55 175 16 36
93 274 Tim Grasmick M 54 M5059 Windsor CO 33:40.0 33:33.6 10:51 38 75 6 13
94 355 Jared Adamson M 35 M3039 Windsor CO 33:47.7 33:37.9 10:53 39 75 13 19
95 354 Jackie Adamson F 36 F3039 Windsor CO 33:47.4 33:38.6 10:53 56 175 23 53
96 369 Kodi Mundt F 36 F3039 Eaton CO 33:47.2 33:38.8 10:53 57 175 24 53
97 229 Marilee Darling F 60 F6069 Windsor CO 34:01.2 33:53.9 10:57 58 175 3 19
98 197 Haile Warner F 29 F2029 Timnath CO 34:10.4 34:02.8 11:00 59 175 17 36
99 300 Landon Cumings M 9 M0115 Windsor CO 34:24.0 34:18.9 11:05 40 75 3 4
100 339 Megan Filby F 58 F5059 Windsor CO 34:23.4 34:19.3 11:05 60 175 3 21
101 314 Amanda Steel F 33 F3039 Fort Collins CO 34:28.6 34:19.5 11:06 61 175 25 53
102 309 William McFarland M 29 M2029 Fort Collins CO 34:30.2 34:20.9 11:07 41 75 7 13
103 158 Teresa Bowman F 35 F3039 Timnath CO 34:35.7 34:23.6 11:09 62 175 26 53
104 303 Tim Cumings M 70 M7099 Windsor CO 34:37.5 34:37.5 11:09 42 75 3 5
105 239 Eric Jackson M 33 M3039 Windsor CO 34:57.7 34:54.0 11:16 43 75 14 19
106 212 Jenna McStotts F 35 F3039 Severance CO 35:15.4 35:06.6 11:21 63 175 27 53
107 241 Jonna Lawson F 31 F3039 Longmont CO 35:13.8 35:08.5 11:21 64 175 28 53
108 173 Micki Warner F 54 F5059 Fort Collins CO 35:42.7 35:36.1 11:30 65 175 4 21
109 389 Brooke Lee F 40 F4049 Severance CO 35:53.0 35:45.0 11:33 66 175 11 41
110 390 Jason Lee M 46 M4049 Severance CO 35:53.4 35:45.4 11:34 44 75 10 18
111 194 Allison Taylor F 33 F3039 Windsor CO 35:57.8 35:51.3 11:35 67 175 29 53
112 182 Bethany Man F 40 F4049 Windsor CO 36:19.1 36:09.0 11:42 68 175 12 41
113 184 Lisa Nolan F 48 F4049 Windsor CO 36:20.5 36:16.0 11:42 69 175 13 41
114 176 Lisa Fannin F 39 F3039 36:24.3 36:17.8 11:44 70 175 30 53
115 218 Nicky Schevers F 45 F4049 Windsor CO 36:31.2 36:24.9 11:46 71 175 14 41
116 284 Erin Pasold F 38 F3039 Fort Collins CO 36:49.0 36:41.9 11:52 72 175 31 53
117 183 Matt Marshall M 51 M5059 Cheyenne WY 37:31.8 37:23.0 12:05 45 75 7 13
118 251 Alaina Blakely F 39 F3039 Cheyenne WY 37:46.3 37:39.0 12:10 73 175 32 53
119 187 Matt Pohlman M 42 M4049 Severance CO 37:50.8 37:41.2 12:11 46 75 11 18
120 398 Crystal Speck F 36 F3039 Eaton CO 38:04.9 37:56.1 12:16 74 175 33 53
121 367 Aniana Mont F 36 F3039 Fort Collins CO 38:28.8 38:22.8 12:24 75 175 34 53
122 346 Kevin Lockett M 57 M5059 Brighton CO 38:44.6 38:36.9 12:29 47 75 8 13
123 230 Jory Davidson M 26 M2029 Greeley CO 42:06.4 38:57.7 13:34 48 75 8 13
124 231 Shelby Davidson F 26 F2029 Greeley CO 42:18.0 39:09.4 13:37 76 175 18 36
125 201 Chris Becker F 57 F5059 Windsor CO 39:27.8 39:22.4 12:43 77 175 5 21
126 337 Laura Collins F 45 F4049 Greeley CO 40:16.5 40:10.4 12:58 78 175 15 41
127 171 George Semenov M 44 M4049 Severance CO 40:26.2 40:16.6 13:01 49 75 12 18
128 170 Linda Scott F 42 F4049 Severance CO 40:28.2 40:18.7 13:02 79 175 16 41
129 310 Mia McMurray F 23 F2029 Thornton CO 40:28.7 40:19.7 13:02 80 175 19 36
130 311 Nicolle McMurray F 27 F2029 Windsor CO 40:28.7 40:19.9 13:02 81 175 20 36
131 223 Tara Young F 38 F3039 Windsor CO 40:44.7 40:35.5 13:07 82 175 35 53
132 397 Aidan Anglick F 28 F2029 40:42.5 40:42.5 13:07 83 175 21 36
133 225 Matthew Allen M 29 M2029 Greeley CO 44:06.5 40:50.4 14:12 50 75 9 13
134 379 Tonirae Andres F 52 F5059 Windsor CO 41:28.5 41:18.3 13:21 84 175 6 21
135 219 Kimberly Sharp F 39 F3039 Wellington CO 41:34.9 41:25.8 13:24 85 175 36 53
136 186 Tanae Peninger F 43 F4049 Windsor CO 42:01.6 41:48.3 13:32 86 175 17 41
137 181 Jocelyn Lints F 29 F2029 Johnstown CO 41:57.1 41:51.7 13:31 87 175 22 36
138 255 Michaela Herin F 31 F3039 Loveland CO 42:01.1 41:51.8 13:32 88 175 37 53
139 190 Rachel Ramirez F 35 F3039 Loveland CO 41:57.2 41:52.0 13:31 89 175 38 53
140 312 Thea Moeller F 38 F3039 Fort Collins CO 47:06.3 42:00.1 15:10 90 175 39 53
141 315 Matt Townsend M 45 M4049 Fort Collins CO 47:06.2 42:00.2 15:10 51 75 13 18
142 347 Tammara Lockett F 58 F5059 Brighton CO 43:54.9 43:46.7 14:09 91 175 7 21
143 246 Joshua Spence M 33 M3039 Windsor CO 44:22.1 44:13.2 14:17 52 75 15 19
144 387 Katherine Hawkins F 29 F2029 Windsor CO 44:45.2 44:38.1 14:25 92 175 23 36
145 298 Diann Cumings F 69 F6069 Windsor CO 44:45.0 44:38.5 14:25 93 175 4 19
146 386 Gannon Hawkins M 37 M3039 Windsor CO 44:48.5 44:41.7 14:26 53 75 16 19
147 400 Bailey Vannorsdel F 21 F2029 45:25.7 45:14.9 14:38 94 175 24 36
148 342 Jenifer Hakkarinen F 29 F2029 Loveland CO 57:56.9 45:18.8 18:40 95 175 25 36
149 341 Beth Gartrell F 32 F3039 Windsor CO 57:56.9 45:19.7 18:40 96 175 40 53
150 247 Amanda Sulinski F 29 F2029 Windsor CO 45:40.5 45:31.8 14:43 97 175 26 36
151 207 Kelly Harvey F 38 F3039 Eaton CO 46:30.6 46:22.8 14:59 98 175 41 53
152 399 Kim Tobin F 47 F4049 Windsor CO 46:33.2 46:24.8 15:00 99 175 18 41
153 393 Megan Price F 47 F4049 Windsor CO 46:33.5 46:24.9 15:00 100 175 19 41
154 210 Wendy Leisy F 42 F4049 Eaton CO 46:41.2 46:33.5 15:02 101 175 20 41
155 336 Robyn Hess F 57 F5059 46:44.8 46:39.6 15:03 102 175 8 21
156 282 Susie Orozco F 69 F6069 Windsor CO 46:53.5 46:46.5 15:06 103 175 5 19
157 245 Brenda Spence F 54 F5059 Greeley CO 47:01.0 46:52.3 15:08 104 175 9 21
158 291 Amanda Wassenaar F 44 F4049 Windsor CO 47:21.4 47:16.4 15:15 105 175 21 41
159 270 Christi Desimone F 49 F4049 Windsor CO 47:21.7 47:16.6 15:15 106 175 22 41
160 295 Jennifer Chenault F 52 F5059 Severance CO 49:55.7 49:47.4 16:05 107 175 10 21
161 316 Joyce Weaver F 63 F6069 Windsor CO 49:55.9 49:47.9 16:05 108 175 6 19
162 357 Hilary Doyle F 40 F4049 Windsor CO 50:46.4 50:37.7 16:21 109 175 23 41
163 340 Paul Filby M 65 M6069 Windsor CO 50:52.8 50:47.1 16:23 54 75 2 3
164 232 Kelly Donahue F 43 F4049 Windsor CO 51:33.2 51:25.1 16:36 110 175 24 41
165 319 Amy Greenberg F 40 F4049 Windsor CO 53:19.0 53:13.6 17:10 111 175 25 41
166 214 Donna Pierce F 64 F6069 Windsor CO 53:20.8 53:13.8 17:11 112 175 7 19
167 323 Linda Schmitz F 49 F4049 Windsor CO 53:32.5 53:27.0 17:14 113 175 26 41
168 82 Matt Graham M 31 M3039 Windsor CO 53:34.2 53:27.4 17:15 55 75 17 19
169 324 Kelly Seilbach F 51 F5059 Windsor CO 53:45.6 53:40.5 17:19 114 175 11 21
170 388 Barbara Jackson F 61 F6069 Windsor CO 53:52.0 53:46.5 17:21 115 175 8 19
171 296 Larry Chenault M 51 M5059 Severance CO 55:00.5 54:47.8 17:43 56 75 9 13
172 353 Bobbi Whittaker F 44 F4049 Windsor CO 55:00.5 54:48.9 17:43 116 175 27 41
173 350 Melinda Sedacca F 51 F5059 Windsor CO 55:03.1 54:52.0 17:44 117 175 12 21
174 256 Anna Korthuis F 62 F6069 Wellington CO 55:18.4 55:08.4 17:49 118 175 9 19
175 250 Holly Bernhardt F 41 F4049 Pierce CO 55:18.3 55:08.5 17:49 119 175 28 41
176 254 Karin Crandall F 50 F5059 Evans CO 55:18.4 55:08.6 17:49 120 175 13 21
177 292 Robert Walch M 67 M6069 56:45.2 56:31.2 18:17 57 75 3 3
178 372 Jaime Peterson F 44 F4049 Windsor CO 1:01:54.5 1:01:36.5 19:56 121 175 29 41
179 373 Scott Peterson M 50 M5059 Windsor CO 1:01:56.8 1:01:37.1 19:57 58 75 10 13
180 227 Heather Bond F 45 F4049 Lakewood CO 1:11:03.0 1:10:53.4 22:53 122 175 30 41
181 237 Kellie Hutyra F 43 F4049 Thornton CO 1:11:02.7 1:10:53.7 22:53 123 175 31 41
182 244 Nicole Sippy F 38 F3039 Wellington CO 1:11:40.2 1:11:29.7 23:05 124 175 42 53
183 235 Christie Howk F 43 F4049 Thornton CO 1:11:40.6 1:11:30.2 23:05 125 175 32 41

Men Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 217 Jose Rosas M 24 M2029 Longmont CO 16:41.2 16:38.3 5:23 1 75 1 13
2 384 Jim Hallberg M 43 M4049 Longmont CO 18:00.9 17:56.6 5:48 2 75 1 18
3 226 Michael Baker M 36 M3039 Erie CO 18:18.6 18:18.6 5:54 3 75 1 19
4 351 Dillon Starck M 25 M2029 Windsor CO 18:33.1 18:30.7 5:59 4 75 2 13
5 209 Kenneth Knowski M 29 M2029 Windsor CO 20:27.6 20:24.5 6:36 5 75 3 13
6 175 Trevor Gorham M 22 M2029 20:49.4 20:44.5 6:43 6 75 4 13
7 222 Bode Clein M 12 M0115 22:23.8 22:18.5 7:13 7 75 1 4
8 236 Chris Huffman M 40 M4049 Fort Collins CO 22:49.7 22:39.7 7:21 8 75 2 18
9 147 Scotty Holt M 30 M3039 Windsor CO 23:00.1 22:56.1 7:25 9 75 2 19
10 248 John Wold M 34 M3039 Erie CO 24:46.7 24:42.0 7:59 10 75 3 19
11 308 Caleb Jordan M 30 M3039 Denver CO 25:03.2 24:55.2 8:04 11 75 4 19
12 358 Mason Doyle M 10 M0115 Windsor CO 25:11.3 25:06.0 8:07 12 75 2 4
13 349 Eric Rohlf M 46 M4049 Windsor CO 25:19.1 25:13.4 8:09 13 75 3 18
14 185 Joey Peninger M 45 M4049 Windsor CO 25:32.7 25:21.9 8:14 14 75 4 18
15 283 Marcos Ortega M 37 M3039 Littleton CO 26:13.1 26:05.0 8:27 15 75 5 19
16 297 Joe Collins M 48 M4049 Greeley CO 26:22.4 26:18.6 8:30 16 75 5 18
17 294 Danny Chavez M 56 M5059 Windsor CO 26:59.1 26:54.8 8:42 17 75 1 13
18 333 John Brown M 55 M5059 Windsor CO 27:05.6 27:00.9 8:44 18 75 2 13
19 305 Josh Evans M 30 M3039 Fort Collins CO 27:13.3 27:06.6 8:46 19 75 6 19
20 313 Nathan Peterman M 43 M4049 Denver CO 27:20.4 27:12.6 8:48 20 75 6 18
21 163 Aaron Garcia M 38 M3039 Windsor CO 27:21.3 27:16.4 8:49 21 75 7 19
22 348 Ryan Ritchhart M 47 M4049 Windsor CO 27:37.6 27:32.0 8:54 22 75 7 18
23 179 Matthew Humphreys M 38 M3039 Fort Collins CO 27:51.8 27:45.4 8:59 23 75 8 19
24 257 Andres Loma M 38 M3039 Pierce CO 28:39.8 28:33.7 9:14 24 75 9 19
25 307 Michael Garcia M 55 M5059 Johnstown CO 29:04.5 28:59.2 9:22 25 75 3 13
26 157 Jeffrey Bowman M 35 M3039 Timnath CO 29:17.9 29:05.7 9:26 26 75 10 19
27 199 Zachary Wikel M 28 M2029 Fort Collins CO 30:06.3 29:56.4 9:42 27 75 5 13
28 195 Ryan Taylor M 40 M4049 Windsor CO 30:06.9 30:00.3 9:42 28 75 8 18
29 154 Andrew Beaulieu M 56 M5059 Windsor CO 30:25.6 30:19.0 9:48 29 75 4 13
30 260 Jake Mouser M 43 M4049 Windsor CO 31:08.3 31:01.7 10:02 30 75 9 18
31 172 Dave Smith M 70 M7099 Boulder CO 31:34.4 31:27.4 10:10 31 75 1 5
32 203 John Clarkson M 32 M3039 Fort Collins CO 32:07.9 32:03.4 10:21 32 75 11 19
33 332 Jerry Brown M 76 M7099 Longmont CO 32:28.7 32:23.3 10:28 33 75 2 5
34 368 Nick Mont M 35 M3039 Fort Collins CO 32:36.0 32:30.0 10:30 34 75 12 19
35 180 Derik Lints M 27 M2029 Johnstown CO 32:45.5 32:40.7 10:33 35 75 6 13
36 215 Patrick Power M 53 M5059 Longmont CO 32:54.1 32:43.2 10:36 36 75 5 13
37 242 David Pierce M 61 M6069 Windsor CO 33:18.2 33:10.8 10:44 37 75 1 3
38 274 Tim Grasmick M 54 M5059 Windsor CO 33:40.0 33:33.6 10:51 38 75 6 13
39 355 Jared Adamson M 35 M3039 Windsor CO 33:47.7 33:37.9 10:53 39 75 13 19
40 300 Landon Cumings M 9 M0115 Windsor CO 34:24.0 34:18.9 11:05 40 75 3 4
41 309 William McFarland M 29 M2029 Fort Collins CO 34:30.2 34:20.9 11:07 41 75 7 13
42 303 Tim Cumings M 70 M7099 Windsor CO 34:37.5 34:37.5 11:09 42 75 3 5
43 239 Eric Jackson M 33 M3039 Windsor CO 34:57.7 34:54.0 11:16 43 75 14 19
44 390 Jason Lee M 46 M4049 Severance CO 35: