Overall Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1041 Andrew O'Keefe M 20 M2029 Granite City IL 15:21.6 4:57 1 772 1 125
2 2561 Alejandro Garcia M 27 M2029 Pine Bluffs WY 15:25.2 4:58 2 772 2 125
3 577 Isaiah Remington M 23 M2029 Greeley CO 15:54.8 5:08 3 772 3 125
4 2588 Josef Gertner M 26 M2029 Fort Morgan CO 16:15.9 5:15 4 772 4 125
5 1078 Sebastian Groom M 17 M1319 Greeley CO 16:30.9 5:19 5 772 1 63
6 1253 Race Day Registration 17:09.1 5:32
7 1282 Race Day Registration 17:09.1 5:32
8 947 Wilson Young M 22 M2029 Greeley CO 17:18.8 5:35 6 772 5 125
9 1040 Morgan Hykes F 20 F2029 Greeley CO 17:52.1 5:46 1 957 1 172
10 1164 Kalid Fanning M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 18:00.0 5:48 7 772 1 44
11 1298 Race Day Registration 18:19.0 5:54
12 1255 Race Day Registration 18:19.0 5:54
13 2301 Cameron Brosig M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 18:19.6 5:54 8 772 2 44
14 1095 Nathan Swisher M 38 M3039 Greeley CO 18:20.9 5:55 9 772 1 116
15 2578 Ben Geisler M 22 M2029 Littleton CO 18:38.9 6:01 10 772 6 125
16 2302 Madison Brosig F 16 F1619 Greeley CO 18:45.2 6:03 2 957 1 58
17 2343 Isaiah Campbell M 17 M1319 Greeley CO 18:53.4 6:05 11 772 2 63
18 2278 Carson Blair M 36 M3039 Greeley CO 18:58.5 6:07 12 772 2 116
19 2316 Chris Buhler M 28 M2029 Greeley CO 19:27.8 6:16 13 772 7 125
20 1202 Bret Naber M 43 M4049 Greeley CO 19:30.1 6:17 14 772 1 108
21 2402 Shawn Croissant M 54 M5059 Greeley CO 19:36.3 6:19 15 772 1 104
22 1082 Alicia Thompson F 25 F2029 Arvada CO 19:38.0 6:20 3 957 2 172
23 1252 Race Day Registration 19:43.7 6:21
24 1273 Race Day Registration 19:43.7 6:21
25 969 Austin Christensen M 33 M3039 Greeley CO 20:00.8 6:27 16 772 3 116
26 864 Kory Wienke M 20 M2029 Greeley CO 20:10.0 6:30 17 772 8 125
27 1258 Race Day Registration 20:21.7 6:34
28 1266 Race Day Registration 20:21.7 6:34
29 1089 Mario Garcia M 51 M5059 Brush CO 20:35.2 6:38 18 772 2 104
30 1239 Ismael Ochoa M 22 M2029 Greeley CO 20:37.7 6:39 19 772 9 125
31 320 Lara Johnson F 40 F4049 Boulder CO 20:38.2 6:39 4 957 1 159
32 1106 Jeb Matthews M 17 M1319 Greeley CO 20:40.4 6:40 20 772 3 63
33 266 Michael Kallsen M 38 M3039 Greeley CO 20:40.6 6:40 21 772 4 116
34 865 Kurt Wienke M 20 M2029 Greeley CO 20:43.1 6:41 22 772 10 125
35 2319 Nina Buhler F 26 F2029 Greeley CO 20:44.4 6:41 5 957 3 172
36 338 Andrew King M 22 M2029 Greeley CO 20:47.9 6:42 23 772 11 125
37 2625 Aaron Haller M 30 M3039 Evans CO 20:50.7 6:43 24 772 5 116
38 343 Gabriel King M 19 M1319 Kersey CO 20:53.7 6:44 25 772 4 63
39 2465 Tristin Elder M 19 M1319 Greeley CO 20:55.0 6:44 26 772 5 63
40 521 Natasha Perales F 19 F1619 Greeley CO 20:56.1 6:45 6 957 2 58
41 799 Kyler Urich M 13 M1315 Greeley CO 21:08.4 6:49 27 772 3 44
42 780 Michael Toews M 17 M1319 Greeley CO 21:12.8 6:50 28 772 6 63
43 55 Grace Howley F 26 F2029 Ft.Collins CO 21:14.4 6:51 7 957 4 172
44 922 Luke Duggan M 24 M2029 Grover CO 21:19.1 6:52 29 772 12 125
45 1026 Doug Bell M 71 M7099 Greeley CO 21:20.6 6:53 30 772 1 38
46 2391 Rick Cone M 60 M6069 Greeley CO 21:21.4 6:53 31 772 1 83
47 2457 Fritz Duggan M 38 M3039 Denver CO 21:30.2 6:56 32 772 6 116
48 273 Ryan Ernst M 27 M2029 Ft. Collins CO 21:32.3 6:56 33 772 13 125
49 614 Matthew Ronne M 40 M4049 Greeley CO 21:33.2 6:57 34 772 2 108
50 1178 Kreed Greiner M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 21:35.7 6:58 35 772 4 44
51 1036 John Perales M 13 M1315 Greeley CO 21:43.9 7:00 36 772 5 44
52 2450 Jonah Douville M 15 M1315 Windsor CO 21:46.1 7:01 37 772 6 44
53 2330 Maggie Bush F 15 F1315 Greeley CO 21:47.6 7:01 8 957 1 44
54 2664 Kole Herrera M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 21:52.2 7:03 38 772 7 44
55 742 Antonina Storniolo F 29 F2029 Greeley CO 21:53.7 7:03 9 957 5 172
56 1028 Andrew Hamilton M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 21:56.6 7:04 39 772 8 44
57 493 Alejandro Ojeda M 25 M2029 Greeley CO 21:56.7 7:04 40 772 14 125
58 1109 Will Nuyent M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 22:01.5 7:06 41 772 9 44
59 408 Jorge MacEdo M 45 M4049 Greeley CO 22:02.0 7:06 42 772 3 108
60 942 Rich Michelson M 64 M6069 Loveland CO 22:02.2 7:06 43 772 2 83
61 1219 Acadia Neel F 16 F1619 Greeley CO 22:02.6 7:06 10 957 3 58
62 1257 Race Day Registration 22:09.1 7:08
63 1289 Race Day Registration 22:09.1 7:08
64 990 Landen Bonnell M 17 M1319 Greeley CO 22:09.8 7:09 44 772 7 63
65 1055 Joseph Price M 19 M1319 Greeley CO 22:09.9 7:09 45 772 8 63
66 1151 Andy Jones M 52 M5059 Windsor CO 22:12.6 7:09 46 772 3 104
67 800 Chad Utoft M 38 M3039 Greeley CO 22:24.5 7:13 47 772 7 116
68 2509 Ashton Fisher M 31 M3039 Aurora CO 22:29.8 7:15 48 772 8 116
69 2609 Nicholas Gremley M 33 M3039 Vancouver WA 22:31.8 7:16 49 772 9 116
70 192 Annaleiz Palacios F 23 F2029 Denver CO 22:33.4 7:16 11 957 6 172
71 2180 Levi Aldridge M 12 M0112 Greeley CO 22:36.6 7:17 50 772 1 85
72 1131 Caden Bonnell M 20 M2029 Greeley CO 22:37.7 7:17 51 772 15 125
73 896 Jessy Jauregui M 56 M5059 Berthoud CO 22:39.2 7:18 52 772 4 104
74 2445 Greg Dixon M 12 M0112 Ft. Collins CO 22:40.7 7:18 53 772 2 85
75 162 Ryan Thompson M 40 M4049 Longmont CO 22:41.6 7:19 54 772 4 108
76 923 Josh Duggan M 21 M2029 Grover CO 22:45.4 7:20 55 772 16 125
77 1199 Kurt Chamberlain M 40 M4049 Greeley CO 22:56.4 7:24 56 772 5 108
78 1134 Montana Kinlund F 36 F3039 Greeley CO 23:00.5 7:25 12 957 1 185
79 535 Sarah Pratt F 23 F2029 Eaton CO 23:05.9 7:27 13 957 7 172
80 2580 Roxane Geisler F 52 F5059 Littleton CO 23:10.3 7:28 14 957 1 136
81 699 Amanda Smith F 35 F3039 Greeley CO 23:11.1 7:28 15 957 2 185
82 707 Kirk Smith M 35 M3039 Greeley CO 23:11.2 7:28 57 772 10 116
83 2317 Daniel Buhler M 25 M2029 Greeley CO 23:20.1 7:31 58 772 17 125
84 2480 Garrett Fagerberg M 19 M1319 Greeley CO 23:24.3 7:32 59 772 9 63
85 2431 Chris Decker M 22 M2029 Greeley CO 23:24.6 7:33 60 772 18 125
86 1053 Christian King M 19 M1319 Kersey CO 23:35.1 7:36 61 772 10 63
87 2354 Amy Chacon F 33 F3039 Greeley CO 23:38.5 7:37 16 957 3 185
88 2329 Kelly Bush F 44 F4049 Greeley CO 23:45.0 7:39 17 957 2 159
89 127 Ethan Bylsma M 27 M2029 Greeley CO 23:45.5 7:39 62 772 19 125
90 2205 Eric Arscott M 48 M4049 Evans CO 23:47.6 7:40 63 772 6 108
91 2577 Teagan Gehring M 19 M1319 Greeley CO 23:50.1 7:41 64 772 11 63
92 522 Tori Perales F 17 F1619 Greeley CO 23:59.2 7:44 18 957 4 58
93 347 Shelby Kinlund F 31 F3039 Denver CO 23:59.4 7:44 19 957 4 185
94 2477 Brandon Ewing M 25 M2029 Ault CO 24:02.0 7:45 65 772 20 125
95 776 Mitchell Thomas M 18 M1319 Greeley CO 24:07.8 7:46 66 772 12 63
96 834 Joseph Ward M 19 M1319 Fort Morgan CO 24:13.2 7:48 67 772 13 63
97 545 Samuel Quick M 19 M1319 Greeley CO 24:15.0 7:49 68 772 14 63
98 1235 Owen Bonnell M 16 M1319 Greeley CO 24:15.4 7:49 69 772 15 63
99 214 Bert Harvey M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 24:29.4 7:53 70 772 10 44
100 212 Kate Harvey F 17 F1619 Greeley CO 24:33.9 7:55 20 957 5 58
101 213 Amanda Sigmon F 17 F1619 Greeley CO 24:34.2 7:55 21 957 6 58
102 2318 Mark Buhler M 57 M5059 Greeley CO 24:39.0 7:57 71 772 5 104
103 1142 Riley Rivera M 22 M2029 Greeley CO 24:41.8 7:57 72 772 21 125
104 542 Carter Price M 13 M1315 Greeley CO 24:45.1 7:58 73 772 11 44
105 543 Erin Priest F 32 F3039 Milliken CO 24:45.8 7:59 22 957 5 185
106 815 Lane Ververs M 30 M3039 Evans CO 24:47.8 7:59 74 772 11 116
107 844 Malcolm Weaver M 27 M2029 Greeley CO 24:51.3 8:00 75 772 22 125
108 888 Addy Ziegler F 12 F0112 Greeley CO 24:56.4 8:02 23 957 1 73
109 1234 David Jones M 26 M2029 Ft. Collins CO 24:57.1 8:02 76 772 23 125
110 155 Andrew Martinez M 55 M5059 Lasalle CO 24:57.4 8:02 77 772 6 104
111 2645 Matthew Hayden M 13 M1315 Greeley CO 25:04.8 8:05 78 772 12 44
112 1305 Race Day Registration 25:07.2 8:06
113 2232 Hayden Barrett M 16 M1319 Windsor CO 25:09.5 8:06 79 772 16 63
114 1162 Nicholas Tijerina M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 25:15.4 8:08 80 772 13 44
115 272 Brandy Haddox F 29 F2029 Ft. Collins CO 25:16.2 8:08 24 957 8 172
116 1272 Race Day Registration 25:16.4 8:09
117 1276 Race Day Registration 25:16.4 8:09
118 454 Scott Morey M 55 M5059 Windsor CO 25:16.9 8:09 81 772 7 104
119 489 Tom Nugent M 34 M3039 Greeley CO 25:18.8 8:09 82 772 12 116
120 129 Kody Gutierrez M 45 M4049 Kersey CO 25:20.2 8:10 83 772 7 108
121 2420 Anthony Dale M 31 M3039 Greeley CO 25:20.6 8:10 84 772 13 116
122 1277 Race Day Registration 25:25.8 8:12
123 848 Katie Weber F 26 F2029 Greeley CO 25:27.7 8:12 25 957 9 172
124 1039 Jane Thompson F 25 F2029 Greeley CO 25:32.5 8:14 26 957 10 172
125 1038 James Redmond M 30 M3039 Greeley CO 25:32.8 8:14 85 772 14 116
126 730 Marilyn Stapleton F 75 F7099 Greeley CO 25:38.9 8:16 27 957 1 33
127 2482 John Fagerberg M 50 M5059 Greeley CO 25:38.9 8:16 86 772 8 104
128 751 Addie Sullivan F 15 F1315 Greeley CO 25:40.7 8:16 28 957 2 44
129 2422 Kurt Dallow M 68 M6069 Greeley CO 25:43.3 8:17 87 772 3 83
130 1246 Alfredo Lopez-Flores M 27 M2029 Greeley CO 25:44.0 8:17 88 772 24 125
131 889 David Ziegler M 51 M5059 Greeley CO 25:47.1 8:18 89 772 9 104
132 2502 Luke Figgs M 27 M2029 Greeley CO 25:50.2 8:19 90 772 25 125
133 1254 Race Day Registration 25:50.5 8:20
134 2499 David Figgs M 21 M2029 Greeley CO 25:51.5 8:20 91 772 26 125
135 585 Megan Roberts F 21 F2029 Greeley CO 25:53.0 8:20 29 957 11 172
136 536 Shanna Pratt F 53 F5059 Eaton CO 25:54.0 8:21 30 957 2 136
137 181 Dudley Brown M 57 M5059 Greeley CO 25:54.2 8:21 92 772 10 104
138 76 Sara Ghent F 27 F2029 Greeley CO 25:55.0 8:21 31 957 12 172
139 1179 Paige Greiner F 37 F3039 Greeley CO 25:56.3 8:21 32 957 6 185
140 2430 Bryan Decker M 22 M2029 Greeley CO 25:57.5 8:22 93 772 27 125
141 39 Travis Goeglein M 44 M4049 Greeley CO 25:58.1 8:22 94 772 8 108
142 2188 D''ann Anderson F 48 F4049 Milliken CO 26:00.2 8:23 33 957 3 159
143 1012 Josh Olsen M 38 M3039 Greeley CO 26:04.0 8:24 95 772 15 116
144 128 Graham Bylsma M 21 M2029 Greeley CO 26:07.7 8:25 96 772 28 125
145 879 Aydan Young M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 26:09.0 8:25 97 772 14 44
146 193 Zach Bitton M 22 M2029 Denver CO 26:13.9 8:27 98 772 29 125
147 2469 Dan England M 50 M5059 Evans CO 26:14.0 8:27 99 772 11 104
148 318 Holden Johnson M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 26:14.3 8:27 100 772 15 44
149 2281 Willa Blair F 8 F0112 Greeley CO 26:14.5 8:27 34 957 2 73
150 1094 Danielle Swisher F 39 F3039 Greeley CO 26:15.4 8:28 35 957 7 185
151 1201 Jerry Adams M 56 M5059 Greeley CO 26:15.5 8:28 101 772 12 104
152 584 Dave Roberts M 51 M5059 Greeley CO 26:19.1 8:29 102 772 13 104
153 404 Tyler Lundstrom M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 26:19.3 8:29 103 772 16 44
154 659 Jennifer Sedaghat F 45 F4049 Greeley CO 26:19.4 8:29 36 957 4 159
155 1278 Race Day Registration 26:19.9 8:29
156 2279 Hannah Blair F 33 F3039 Greeley CO 26:21.4 8:29 37 957 8 185
157 1218 Jeff Neel M 47 M4049 Greeley CO 26:24.4 8:30 104 772 9 108
158 657 Ahmad Sedaghat M 56 M5059 Greeley CO 26:26.4 8:31 105 772 14 104
159 2640 Samantha Harvey F 15 F1315 Eaton CO 26:28.4 8:32 38 957 3 44
160 905 Logan Parks M 26 M2029 Greeley CO 26:29.0 8:32 106 772 30 125
161 174 Carter Grube M 18 M1319 Greeley CO 26:31.1 8:33 107 772 17 63
162 847 Jenny Weber F 64 F6069 Greeley CO 26:32.0 8:33 39 957 1 92
163 2521 Juan Flores M 27 M2029 Loveland CO 26:33.1 8:33 108 772 31 125
164 654 Shannon Schwindt F 26 F2029 Loveland CO 26:33.1 8:33 40 957 13 172
165 753 Ally Sullivan F 14 F1315 Greeley CO 26:33.7 8:33 41 957 4 44
166 165 Averie Grube M 12 M0112 Greeley CO 26:34.9 8:34 109 772 3 85
167 816 Rob Ververs M 61 M6069 Greeley CO 26:41.5 8:36 110 772 4 83
168 2248 Jackson Bauer M 13 M1315 Kersey CO 26:43.7 8:37 111 772 17 44
169 620 Jared Salas M 41 M4049 Johnstown CO 26:49.4 8:38 112 772 10 108
170 890 Henry Ziegler M 10 M0112 Greeley CO 26:51.9 8:39 113 772 4 85
171 904 Ryley Bowen M 24 M2029 Greeley CO 26:54.8 8:40 114 772 32 125
172 403 Ben Lundstrom M 42 M4049 Greeley CO 26:55.9 8:41 115 772 11 108
173 2390 Bexton Cone M 23 M2029 Greeley CO 26:56.5 8:41 116 772 33 125
174 988 Sean Miller M 34 M3039 Greeley CO 26:58.4 8:41 117 772 16 116
175 204 Lauren Larsen F 20 F2029 Fort Collins CO 27:00.0 8:42 42 957 14 172
176 353 David Knoshaug M 61 M6069 Greeley CO 27:00.5 8:42 118 772 5 83
177 2462 Danny Ecker M 21 M2029 Greeley CO 27:00.7 8:42 119 772 34 125
178 641 Keaton Schumacher M 18 M1319 Greeley CO 27:01.3 8:42 120 772 18 63
179 1058 Kyle Majchrowshi M 45 M4049 Severance CO 27:03.2 8:43 121 772 12 108
180 1059 Ethan Majchrowshi M 14 M1315 Severance CO 27:03.4 8:43 122 772 18 44
181 660 Kambiz Sedaghat M 11 M0112 Greeley CO 27:10.0 8:45 123 772 5 85
182 431 Asher McDougal M 11 M0112 Greeley CO 27:14.7 8:47 124 772 6 85
183 2661 Jessica Herold F 24 F2029 Greeley CO 27:14.7 8:47 43 957 15 172
184 2533 Melissa Francois F 44 F4049 Greeley CO 27:15.4 8:47 44 957 5 159
185 494 Denisse Ojeda F 22 F2029 Greeley CO 27:24.8 8:50 45 957 16 172
186 1264 Race Day Registration 27:24.8 8:50
187 447 Megan Miller F 25 F2029 Greeley CO 27:26.1 8:50 46 957 17 172
188 120 Erick Ghent M 30 M3039 Greeley CO 27:27.2 8:51 125 772 17 116
189 691 Paige Shupe F 35 F3039 Greeley CO 27:31.9 8:52 47 957 9 185
190 767 Ana Tapia-Garcial F 37 F3039 Greeley CO 27:32.3 8:52 48 957 10 185
191 1226 Sophia Gallegos F 11 F0112 Greeley CO 27:33.8 8:53 49 957 3 73
192 2424 Aidan Datteri M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 27:34.2 8:53 126 772 19 44
193 640 Joseph Schumacher M 58 M5059 Greeley CO 27:36.5 8:54 127 772 15 104
194 724 Finn Spring M 13 M1315 Louisville CO 27:37.4 8:54 128 772 20 44
195 2218 Joseph Balderson M 18 M1319 Johnstown CO 27:37.7 8:54 129 772 19 63
196 2507 Gracie Finke F 16 F1619 Greeley CO 27:44.6 8:56 50 957 7 58
197 2206 Jake Arscott M 24 M2029 Evans CO 27:48.0 8:57 130 772 35 125
198 914 Jane Molander F 63 F6069 Greeley CO 27:51.0 8:58 51 957 2 92
199 2238 Matteo Bastreghi M 35 M3039 Los Angeles CA 27:52.3 8:59 131 772 18 116
200 2203 Robert Arizmendi M 51 M5059 Greeley CO 27:53.2 8:59 132 772 16 104
201 886 Deandrea Zapata F 38 F3039 Greeley CO 27:55.6 9:00 52 957 11 185
202 1087 Anna Laura Vasquez F 43 F4049 Greeley CO 27:55.9 9:00 53 957 6 159
203 534 Lisa Ponzer F 50 F5059 Greeley CO 27:56.5 9:00 54 957 3 136
204 2230 Rebecca Barnes F 47 F4049 Kersey CO 27:57.1 9:00 55 957 7 159
205 796 Hudson Turner M 23 M2029 Greeley CO 27:58.1 9:01 133 772 36 125
206 840 Christopher Watts M 28 M2029 Eaton CO 27:58.3 9:01 134 772 37 125
207 2567 Dawn Gartrell F 48 F4049 Eaton CO 27:58.9 9:01 56 957 8 159
208 2429 Katy Deckard F 39 F3039 Eaton CO 27:59.6 9:01 57 957 12 185
209 1088 Miguel Castaneda M 18 M1319 Greeley CO 28:01.9 9:02 135 772 20 63
210 2364 Kelsea Chapel F 29 F2029 Greeley CO 28:02.3 9:02 58 957 18 172
211 2468 Andie England F 14 F1315 Evans CO 28:03.5 9:02 59 957 5 44
212 1163 Wendilyn Flynn F 41 F4049 Greeley CO 28:03.6 9:02 60 957 9 159
213 190 Sonja Palacios F 44 F4049 Denver CO 28:05.0 9:03 61 957 10 159
214 656 Abbie Sedaghat F 13 F1315 Greeley CO 28:10.5 9:05 62 957 6 44
215 658 Ellie Sedaghat F 15 F1315 Greeley CO 28:10.5 9:05 63 957 7 44
216 841 Lauren Watts F 28 F2029 Eaton CO 28:13.5 9:06 64 957 19 172
217 1084 Martin Lohman M 16 M1319 Greeley CO 28:14.5 9:06 136 772 21 63
218 1148 Clementine Darnell F 12 F0112 Greeley CO 28:15.7 9:06 65 957 4 73
219 599 Nina Rodriguez F 12 F0112 Greeley CO 28:16.3 9:06 66 957 5 73
220 891 Macy Ziegler F 15 F1315 Greeley CO 28:18.7 9:07 67 957 8 44
221 59 Stephanie Dionne F 47 F4049 Ft. Collins CO 28:20.7 9:08 68 957 11 159
222 1017 Nick Seders M 27 M2029 Greeley CO 28:22.0 9:08 137 772 38 125
223 798 Josh Urich M 41 M4049 Greeley CO 28:24.2 9:09 138 772 13 108
224 1259 Race Day Registration 28:24.2 9:09
225 1290 Race Day Registration 28:24.2 9:09
226 2271 Adam Bickford M 37 M3039 Denver CO 28:24.7 9:09 139 772 19 116
227 2540 Dillon French M 14 M1315 La Salle CO 28:26.6 9:10 140 772 21 44
228 1107 Luke Matthews M 10 M0112 Greeley CO 28:27.7 9:10 141 772 7 85
229 580 Joshua Reynolds M 26 M2029 Greeley CO 28:27.8 9:10 142 772 39 125
230 589 Mariya Rocha F 33 F3039 Greeley CO 28:30.1 9:11 69 957 13 185
231 2417 Kevin Cummins M 51 M5059 Milliken CO 28:30.4 9:11 143 772 17 104
232 382 Doug Lick M 63 M6069 Greeley CO 28:31.5 9:11 144 772 6 83
233 1212 Araceli Calderon F 49 F4049 Greeley CO 28:34.1 9:12 70 957 12 159
234 362 Ben Larsen M 33 M3039 Greeley CO 28:34.8 9:12 145 772 20 116
235 2446 Jen Dixon F 43 F4049 Ft. Collins CO 28:35.7 9:13 71 957 13 159
236 2258 Diane Beckman F 64 F6069 Greeley CO 28:36.8 9:13 72 957 3 92
237 2259 Tim Beckman M 62 M6069 Greeley CO 28:36.8 9:13 146 772 7 83
238 150 Robert Steinberg M 47 M4049 Greeley CO 28:37.3 9:13 147 772 14 108
239 371 Aimee Ledall F 26 F2029 Greeley CO 28:42.0 9:15 73 957 20 172
240 938 Spencer Hogan M 30 M3039 Greeley CO 28:44.9 9:16 148 772 21 116
241 500 Erin Olson F