2021 Colorado 2A Region 3 Cross Country

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Varsity Girls

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1231 Zaila Smith F 12 Buena Vista High School 1 F-SENIOR 1 12 18:37.5 6:00
2 1241 Jocelyn Jarvies F 12 Centauri High School 1 F-SENIOR 2 12 21:11.1 6:50
3 1238 Tayte Hostetter F 10 Centauri High School 2 F-SOPH 1 14 21:15.3 6:51
4 1228 Molly McMurry F 12 Buena Vista High School 2 F-SENIOR 3 12 21:20.6 6:53
5 1225 Kadance Kelso F 11 Buena Vista High School 3 F-JUNIOR 1 20 21:46.1 7:01
6 1347 Victoria O'Neill F 10 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 1 F-SOPH 2 14 21:57.0 7:04
7 1243 Kaia Skadberg F 10 Centauri High School 3 F-SOPH 3 14 21:57.1 7:04
8 1263 Laurel Zeller F 9 Custer County High School 1 F-FROSH 1 10 22:16.7 7:11
9 1282 Hannah Grover F 12 Platte Canyon High School 1 F-SENIOR 4 12 22:16.7 7:11
10 1254 Brooke Bomgardner F 11 Custer County High School 2 F-JUNIOR 2 20 22:19.8 7:12
11 1237 McKenna Guymon F 11 Centauri High School 4 F-JUNIOR 3 20 22:31.0 7:15
12 1221 Carley Feuss F 12 Buena Vista High School 4 F-SENIOR 5 12 22:45.4 7:20
13 1344 Gabriele Hibbitts F 11 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 2 F-JUNIOR 4 20 22:45.9 7:20
14 1224 Audrey Johnson F 10 Buena Vista High School 5 F-SOPH 4 14 22:48.9 7:21
15 1219 Ella Coates F 11 Buena Vista High School 6 F-JUNIOR 5 20 23:05.9 7:27
16 1315 Emma Sewell F 9 Sargent High School 1 F-FROSH 2 10 23:11.0 7:28
17 1272 Carli Valdez F 12 Hoehne High School 1 F-SENIOR 6 12 23:27.8 7:34
18 1313 Kayleeann Martinez F 10 Sargent High School 2 F-SOPH 5 14 23:45.4 7:39
19 1257 Brooke Flynn F 12 Custer County High School 3 F-SENIOR 7 12 23:52.5 7:42
20 1343 Shailie Harris F 11 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 3 F-JUNIOR 6 20 23:57.4 7:43
21 1329 Emerald Cordova F 11 St. Mary`s High School 1 F-JUNIOR 7 20 24:09.4 7:47
22 1337 Cameron Richter F 11 St. Mary`s High School 2 F-JUNIOR 8 20 24:15.2 7:49
23 1261 Sierra Reilly F 11 Custer County High School 4 F-JUNIOR 9 20 24:19.5 7:50
24 1332 Arianna Gold F 11 St. Mary`s High School 3 F-JUNIOR 10 20 24:19.9 7:50
25 1236 Hannah Guymon F 9 Centauri High School 5 F-FROSH 3 10 24:35.2 7:55
26 2845 Katy Keogh F 10 South Park High School 1 F-SOPH 6 14 24:35.8 7:56
27 1298 Anahy Prieto F 10 Rocky Ford High School 1 F-SOPH 7 14 24:39.5 7:57
28 1306 Mylee Garner F 9 Rye High School 1 F-FROSH 4 10 24:52.7 8:01
29 1218 Erin Bigley F 11 Buena Vista High School 7 F-JUNIOR 11 20 24:58.9 8:03
30 1248 Stephanie Molina F 10 Center High School 1 F-SOPH 8 14 25:19.0 8:09
31 1320 Lindsy Paine F 11 Sierra Grande High School 1 F-JUNIOR 12 20 25:19.2 8:09
32 1296 Isabel Medina F 9 Rocky Ford High School 2 F-FROSH 5 10 25:21.0 8:10
33 1242 Tayden Montoya F 9 Centauri High School 6 F-FROSH 6 10 25:40.8 8:16
34 1271 Ronni San Roman F 11 Hoehne High School 2 F-JUNIOR 13 20 25:59.5 8:22
35 1325 Ella Swanson F 11 Springfield High School 1 F-JUNIOR 14 20 26:08.6 8:25
36 1268 Nevaeh Martinez F 12 Hoehne High School 3 F-SENIOR 8 12 26:25.9 8:31
37 1264 Aden Howell F 11 Del Norte High School 1 F-JUNIOR 15 20 26:27.8 8:32
38 1336 Elizabeth Padrnos F 12 St. Mary`s High School 4 F-SENIOR 9 12 26:39.5 8:35
39 1324 Mary Michael F 12 Springfield High School 2 F-SENIOR 10 12 26:43.0 8:36
40 1270 Phoenix San Roman F 9 Hoehne High School 4 F-FROSH 7 10 26:48.3 8:38
41 1339 Elise Bennett F 11 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 4 F-JUNIOR 16 20 26:48.4 8:38
42 1294 Sara Hernandez F 12 Rocky Ford High School 3 F-SENIOR 11 12 26:58.4 8:41
43 1259 Katy Gifford F 10 Custer County High School 5 F-SOPH 9 14 27:33.6 8:53
44 1304 Audrey Bowler F 9 Rye High School 2 F-FROSH 8 10 27:40.3 8:55
45 1244 Eliza Sowards F 11 Centauri High School 7 F-JUNIOR 17 20 27:40.9 8:55
46 1293 Carolina Estrada Cortez F 11 Rocky Ford High School 4 F-JUNIOR 18 20 27:52.4 8:59
47 1213 Zanita Garcia F 10 Antonito High School 1 F-SOPH 10 14 28:58.9 9:20
48 1215 Luz Elena Parra F 10 Antonito High School 2 F-SOPH 11 14 29:19.5 9:27
49 1277 Kiera Sanchez F 9 Monte Vista High School 1 F-FROSH 9 10 29:29.0 9:30
50 1303 Kaylee Tucker F 10 Rocky Ford High School 5 F-SOPH 12 14 29:31.7 9:31
51 1318 Olga Montano F 10 Sierra Grande High School 2 F-SOPH 13 14 30:10.3 9:43
52 1266 Alyssa Chavez F 9 Hoehne High School 5 F-FROSH 10 10 30:35.6 9:51
53 1330 Gretchen Czelatdko F 11 St. Mary`s High School 5 F-JUNIOR 19 20 30:43.8 9:54
54 1350 Bella Stiles F 11 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 5 F-JUNIOR 20 20 30:57.2 9:58
55 1211 Kevyn Aragon F 10 Antonito High School 3 F-SOPH 14 14 31:07.0 10:01
56 1308 Christina Kirkland F 12 Rye High School 3 F-SENIOR 12 12 31:11.6 10:03