2022 Breckenridge Brewery Half Marathon

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
<
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 59 Stephen Forman M 53 M5059 Denver CO 1:23:03.8 1:23:03.1 6:21 1 150 1 14
2 3454 Peter Quinzio M 37 M3039 San Diego CA 1:29:43.4 1:29:43.4 6:51 2 150 1 74
3 120 Reese Van Putten M 21 M2029 Elizabeth CO 1:32:40.2 7:05 3 150 1 33
4 48 Lawrence Eaton M 27 M2029 Littleton CO 1:33:15.6 1:33:15.6 7:08 4 150 2 33
5 341 Adam Goss M 31 M3039 Broomfield CO 1:33:24.3 1:33:19.1 7:08 5 150 2 74
6 301 Michael Ripley M 30 M3039 Denver CO 1:35:12.3 1:35:10.7 7:17 6 150 3 74
7 90 Lane Meyer M 25 M2029 Denver CO 1:36:10.5 1:36:10.5 7:21 7 150 3 33
8 16 Brian Bishop M 38 M3039 Erie CO 1:36:34.5 1:36:26.4 7:23 8 150 4 74
9 52 Michael Farmer M 30 M3039 Littleton CO 1:38:15.5 1:38:15.5 7:31 9 150 5 74
10 209 Harrison Laine M 30 M3039 Denver CO 1:38:19.0 1:37:47.7 7:31 10 150 6 74
11 17 Josh Blanchard M 42 M4049 Silverthorne CO 1:39:12.4 1:39:07.4 7:35 11 150 1 23
12 42 Devin Dixon M 33 M3039 Denver CO 1:40:34.1 1:40:26.4 7:41 12 150 7 74
13 101 Adam Priest M 33 M3039 Golden CO 1:41:27.6 1:41:20.3 7:45 13 150 8 74
14 63 Omar Gomez M 33 M3039 Englewood CO 1:41:43.1 1:41:37.9 7:46 14 150 9 74
15 107 Cooper Sale M 23 M2029 Erie CO 1:44:05.7 1:43:59.7 7:57 15 150 4 33
16 64 Clay Gordon M 25 M2029 Littleton CO 1:44:28.9 1:44:25.6 7:59 16 150 5 33
17 35 Noah Cortese M 13 M0119 Denver CO 1:45:47.1 8:05 17 150 1 2
18 20 William Braman M 13 M0119 Denver CO 1:46:17.6 1:46:12.4 8:07 18 150 2 2
19 32 Patrick Clark M 32 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 1:46:24.5 1:46:08.1 8:08 19 150 10 74
20 310 Carlos Sanchez M 31 M3039 Brighton CO 1:46:40.2 1:46:35.3 8:09 20 150 11 74
21 40 Joseph Dimuccio M 33 M3039 Denver CO 1:46:59.5 1:46:58.6 8:11 21 150 12 74
22 334 Derek Brinkerhoff M 36 M3039 Arvada CO 1:47:44.7 1:47:31.6 8:14 22 150 13 74
23 22 Steven Braun M 27 M2029 Lakewood CO 1:48:20.3 1:48:17.5 8:17 23 150 6 33
24 62 Maddie Geesen F 24 F2029 Golden CO 1:48:50.6 1:48:36.1 8:19 1 208 1 73
25 308 Samuel Jones M 38 M3039 Columbia MO 1:48:56.1 1:48:52.7 8:19 24 150 14 74
26 175 Jaqueline Dove F 30 F3039 Aurora CO 1:49:06.6 2:04:00.0 8:20 2 208 1 89
27 3 Matthew Albrecht M 44 M4049 Highlands Ranch CO 1:49:15.4 1:48:54.1 8:21 25 150 2 23
28 18 Chelsey Boettcher F 27 F2029 Denver CO 1:49:21.8 1:48:58.1 8:21 3 208 2 73
29 78 Matthew Kraska M 26 M2029 Littleton CO 1:49:22.0 1:49:19.5 8:21 26 150 7 33
30 13 Tim Beamer M 43 M4049 Aurora CO 1:49:25.7 1:49:07.6 8:22 27 150 3 23
31 213 Aaron Like M 33 M3039 Denver CO 1:49:33.7 1:49:24.8 8:22 28 150 15 74
32 75 Kim Kaslow F 32 F3039 Denver CO 1:50:19.9 1:50:13.7 8:26 4 208 2 89
33 327 Gayle Hoffmeister F 54 F5059 Littleton CO 1:50:37.0 1:50:34.8 8:27 5 208 1 12
34 117 Garrett Temple M 33 M3039 Littleton CO 1:51:07.3 1:50:54.5 8:29 29 150 16 74
35 45 Robert Drost M 36 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 1:51:41.8 2:06:31.8 8:32 30 150 17 74
36 311 Victoria Delate F 22 F2029 Centennial CO 1:52:13.3 1:52:09.2 8:34 6 208 3 73
37 57 Richard Flierl M 58 M5059 Littleton CO 1:52:16.9 1:52:14.6 8:35 31 150 2 14
38 100 Jesse Prager M 35 M3039 Parker CO 1:52:39.7 8:36 32 150 18 74
39 31 Annette Char F 38 F3039 Parker CO 1:52:50.3 1:52:43.4 8:37 7 208 3 89
40 87 Maxwell Mathews M 34 M3039 Denver CO 1:53:41.2 1:53:11.3 8:41 33 150 19 74
41 88 Tricia McCarthy F 29 F2029 Highlands Ranch CO 1:53:44.3 1:53:24.8 8:41 8 208 4 73
42 36 Larry Crawford M 34 M3039 Englewood CO 1:53:58.6 8:43 34 150 20 74
43 124 Carly Wendt F 41 F4049 Denver CO 1:54:09.6 1:52:21.5 8:43 9 208 1 29
44 264 Brynne Sluder F 39 F3039 Denver CO 1:54:52.7 1:54:50.7 8:47 10 208 4 89
45 108 Amy Slykhuis F 42 F4049 Colorado Springs CO 1:55:09.7 1:54:58.5 8:48 11 208 2 29
46 96 Colton Ostrander M 31 M3039 Centennial CO 1:55:13.8 1:54:53.9 8:48 35 150 21 74
47 168 Tyler Crawley M 29 M2029 Englewood CO 1:55:40.9 1:55:34.3 8:50 36 150 8 33
48 329 Shane Mulleavey M 36 M3039 Littleton CO 1:56:10.2 1:55:58.1 8:53 37 150 22 74
49 39 Clara Davis F 24 F2029 Denver CO 1:56:13.1 1:56:01.1 8:53 12 208 5 73
50 122 Wren Watson F 25 F2029 Denver CO 1:56:13.6 1:56:02.1 8:53 13 208 6 73
51 37 Huy Dao M 40 M4049 Parker CO 1:56:23.0 8:54 38 150 4 23
52 338 Sean Frey M 25 M2029 Littleton CO 1:56:29.0 1:56:28.4 8:54 39 150 9 33
53 97 Christian Parker M 31 M3039 Golden CO 1:57:07.4 1:56:37.2 8:57 40 150 23 74
54 303 Annie Kaess F 38 F3039 Centennial CO 1:57:07.6 1:56:56.8 8:57 14 208 5 89
55 111 Savannah Smith F 24 F2029 Denver CO 1:57:19.0 1:57:05.1 8:58 15 208 7 73
56 94 Chip Morrison M 58 M5059 Lakewood CO 1:57:19.9 1:57:10.2 8:58 41 150 3 14
57 135 Andrea Bailey F 28 F2029 Denver CO 1:58:03.8 1:57:47.0 9:01 16 208 8 73
58 3460 Trent Sparrow M 1:58:17.2 1:57:57.6 9:02 42 150
59 3455 Andrew Cullimore M 25 M2029 Lakewood CO 1:58:17.5 1:58:13.7 9:02 43 150 10 33
60 125 Anne Wilcox F 30 F3039 Denver CO 1:58:22.6 1:57:52.3 9:03 17 208 6 89
61 79 Kaite Larson F 27 F2029 Lakewood CO 1:58:27.5 1:58:24.8 9:03 18 208 9 73
62 44 Meghan Donohue F 29 F2029 Colorado Springs CO 1:58:45.6 1:58:34.4 9:04 19 208 10 73
63 333 Ashley Brinkerhoff F 35 F3039 Arvada CO 1:58:46.3 1:58:33.5 9:04 20 208 7 89
64 14 Stephen Bichler M 44 M4049 Colorado Springs CO 1:58:55.1 1:58:39.1 9:05 44 150 5 23
65 280 Alex Vasquez M 32 M3039 Denver CO 1:59:00.1 1:58:44.3 9:06 45 150 24 74
66 132 Kira Amels F 24 F2029 Denver CO 1:59:08.8 1:59:06.9 9:06 21 208 11 73
67 83 Christine Lyons F 33 F3039 Lakewood CO 1:59:14.3 1:59:07.9 9:07 22 208 8 89
68 56 Annie Fitzgerald F 46 F4049 Centennial CO 2:00:11.9 1:59:59.9 9:11 23 208 3 29
69 115 Brian Sullivan M 40 M4049 Denver CO 2:00:21.4 2:00:18.8 9:12 46 150 6 23
70 99 Abi Potts F 30 F3039 Lone Tree CO 2:00:31.6 2:00:29.9 9:13 24 208 9 89
71 339 Amanda Bonvicino F 44 F4049 Centennial CO 2:00:32.3 2:00:07.7 9:13 25 208 4 29
72 29 Kim Carson F 35 F3039 Aurora CO 2:01:01.5 2:00:46.4 9:15 26 208 10 89
73 43 Melissa Doherty F 41 F4049 Evergreen CO 2:01:36.9 2:01:24.6 9:18 27 208 5 29
74 237 Ryan Pickering M 30 M3039 Denver CO 2:01:41.6 2:01:37.9 9:18 47 150 25 74
75 348 Martha Waterhouse F 45 F4049 Crested Butte CO 2:01:43.5 2:01:20.7 9:18 28 208 6 29
76 69 Cody Hayes M 39 M3039 Littleton CO 2:01:52.8 2:01:43.9 9:19 48 150 26 74
77 68 Craig Hayes M 70 M6099 Colorado Springs CO 2:01:54.0 2:01:45.3 9:19 49 150 1 3
78 7 Abigail Anderson F 22 F2029 Centennial CO 2:02:14.2 2:01:54.5 9:20 29 208 12 73
79 3457 Sean Hathaway Casey M 39 M3039 Denver CO 2:02:42.2 2:02:07.2 9:22 50 150 27 74
80 28 Jacob Carlson M 22 M2029 Denver CO 2:02:47.9 2:02:29.8 9:23 51 150 11 33
81 241 Kathryn Rayner F 28 F2029 Littleton CO 2:02:56.5 2:02:33.3 9:24 30 208 13 73
82 239 Cameron Radtke M 28 M2029 Denver CO 2:02:57.3 2:02:34.2 9:24 52 150 12 33
83 89 Melissa McCoy F 29 F2029 Littleton CO 2:03:00.3 2:02:45.8 9:24 31 208 14 73
84 15 Kathryn Bishop F 25 F2029 Arvada CO 2:03:10.5 2:02:51.3 9:25 32 208 15 73
85 271 Chris Stastny M 34 M3039 Aurora CO 2:03:15.3 2:03:02.5 9:25 53 150 28 74
86 189 Marissa Hartwell F 33 F3039 Denver CO 2:03:22.2 2:03:19.7 9:26 33 208 11 89
87 4 Faniel Altmark M 46 M4049 Longmont CO 2:03:27.9 2:03:13.6 9:26 54 150 7 23
88 109 Katie Smith F 23 F2029 Littleton CO 2:04:03.2 2:03:47.4 9:29 34 208 16 73
89 49 Mike Egebrecht M 36 M3039 Littleton CO 2:04:09.5 2:03:45.9 9:29 55 150 29 74
90 123 Nicole Weir F 40 F4049 Appleton WI 2:04:13.9 2:04:06.1 9:29 35 208 7 29
91 315 Meghan Ricketson F 36 F3039 Lakewood CO 2:04:14.2 2:03:48.7 9:30 36 208 12 89
92 133 Mike Anderson M 55 M5059 Highlands Ranch CO 2:04:14.6 2:04:02.2 9:30 56 150 4 14
93 116 Laura Sundstrom F 34 F3039 Denver CO 2:04:24.4 2:04:11.0 9:30 37 208 13 89
94 114 William Strode M 29 M2029 Centennial CO 2:04:25.3 2:04:15.6 9:30 57 150 13 33
95 60 Greg Funk M 30 M3039 Clinton OH 2:04:35.5 2:04:14.7 9:31 58 150 30 74
96 210 Megan Langfield F 30 F3039 Englewood CO 2:04:37.4 2:04:32.2 9:31 38 208 14 89
97 70 Erin Heule F 30 F3039 Englewood CO 2:04:37.5 2:04:31.9 9:31 39 208 15 89
98 344 Erin Donovan F 39 F3039 Castle Rock CO 2:05:12.3 2:04:58.4 9:34 40 208 16 89
99 268 Christian Smucker M 39 M3039 Littleton CO 2:05:19.1 2:05:05.2 9:34 59 150 31 74
100 74 Scott Kantner M 34 M3039 Arvada CO 2:05:23.8 2:05:16.5 9:35 60 150 32 74
101 202 Ryan Jones M 23 M2029 Lakewood CO 2:05:25.2 2:05:05.8 9:35 61 150 14 33
102 136 Kelly Balfanz F 26 F2029 Golden CO 2:05:35.1 2:05:16.3 9:36 41 208 17 73
103 104 Stella Resta F 25 F2029 Denver CO 2:06:04.3 2:04:53.1 9:38 42 208 18 73
104 345 Josie Lopez F 26 F2029 Denver CO 2:06:04.4 2:04:52.7 9:38 43 208 19 73
105 305 Blythe Leinwand F 41 F4049 Centennial CO 2:06:11.8 2:06:00.9 9:38 44 208 8 29
106 80 Melissa Lavers F 50 F5059 Littleton CO 2:06:15.5 2:06:01.5 9:39 45 208 2 12
107 2 Eric Adkins M 38 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:06:38.6 2:06:34.9 9:41 62 150 33 74
108 93 Dana Moriarity F 37 F3039 Denver CO 2:06:39.3 2:06:10.7 9:41 46 208 17 89
109 67 Mike Habermann M 39 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:06:42.9 2:06:32.6 9:41 63 150 34 74
110 200 Martin Iwanicki M 34 M3039 Wheat Ridge CO 2:06:45.7 2:06:21.9 9:41 64 150 35 74
111 50 Matthew Escovar M 36 M3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:06:56.0 2:06:29.0 9:42 65 150 36 74
112 51 Emily Escovar F 35 F3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:06:56.3 2:06:29.5 9:42 47 208 18 89
113 8 Jena Arling F 36 F3039 Edgewater CO 2:07:20.0 2:07:12.7 9:44 48 208 19 89
114 19 Becky Braman F 37 F3039 Denver CO 2:08:10.3 9:48 49 208 20 89
115 21 Kayla Braman F 11 F0119 Denver CO 2:08:10.4 2:07:51.7 9:48 50 208 1 1
116 156 Michael Burek M 32 M3039 Castle Rock CO 2:08:13.7 2:07:44.1 9:48 66 150 37 74
117 232 Angela Paterna F 52 F5059 Lakewood CO 2:08:49.6 2:08:33.0 9:51 51 208 3 12
118 284 Lilly Wadding F 26 F2029 Denver CO 2:08:50.4 2:08:29.9 9:51 52 208 20 73
119 71 Heather Holmes F 31 F3039 Clinton OH 2:09:06.7 2:08:46.2 9:52 53 208 21 89
120 299 Chris Zeh M 38 M3039 Parker CO 2:09:22.8 2:09:15.5 9:53 67 150 38 74
121 163 Matt Clark M 40 M4049 Timnath CO 2:09:29.9 2:09:01.9 9:54 68 150 8 23
122 164 Stephanie Clark F 39 F3039 Timnath CO 2:09:40.2 2:09:12.4 9:54 54 208 22 89
123 110 Jenny Smith F 38 F3039 Aurora CO 2:09:42.5 2:09:16.2 9:55 55 208 23 89
124 217 Kendra Maurer F 38 F3039 Colorado Springs CO 2:09:53.0 2:09:37.7 9:55 56 208 24 89
125 81 Andrew Long M 34 M3039 Littleton CO 2:09:55.5 2:09:30.6 9:56 69 150 39 74
126 118 Pamela Temte F 36 F3039 Cheyenne WY 2:10:11.4 2:09:45.8 9:57 57 208 25 89
127 91 Logan Meyer M 33 M3039 Denver CO 2:10:16.5 2:10:04.2 9:57 70 150 40 74
128 119 Conrad Tseng M 62 M6099 Denver CO 2:10:28.0 2:10:00.3 9:58 71 150 2 3
129 86 Annie Martin F 24 F2029 Denver CO 2:10:34.7 2:10:19.2 9:59 58 208 21 73
130 27 Joshua Carlin M 26 M2029 Lone Tree CO 2:11:08.5 2:10:43.0 10:01 72 150 15 33
131 229 Anthony Olguin M 28 M2029 Littleton CO 2:11:20.0 2:11:13.5 10:02 73 150 16 33
132 3458 Ricardo Romero M 37 M3039 Northglenn CO 2:11:43.2 2:11:31.6 10:04 74 150 41 74
133 53 Rhonda Filetti F 49 F4049 Englewood CO 2:11:46.9 2:11:29.9 10:04 59 208 9 29
134 323 Jayme Rognholt F 35 F3039 Littleton CO 2:11:48.8 2:11:32.9 10:04 60 208 26 89
135 328 Lanier Johnson F 53 F5059 Golden CO 2:11:51.0 2:11:30.5 10:04 61 208 4 12
136 247 Ashley Roach F 27 F2029 Highlands Ranch CO 2:11:51.2 2:11:45.3 10:04 62 208 22 73
137 150 Andrea Brown F 39 F3039 Lakewood CO 2:12:02.1 2:11:39.7 10:05 63 208 27 89
138 92 Marco Moncayo M 33 M3039 Lakewood CO 2:12:07.4 2:11:39.7 10:06 75 150 42 74
139 222 Frank Moore M 40 M4049 Aurora CO 2:12:33.3 2:12:29.9 10:08 76 150 9 23
140 212 Mary Kate Liffrig F 35 F3039 Centennial CO 2:12:34.9 2:12:28.0 10:08 64 208 28 89
141 169 Katie Cribb F 28 F2029 Castle Rock CO 2:12:46.5 2:12:38.9 10:09 65 208 23 73
142 337 Julie Hagen F 54 F5059 MacK CO 2:12:58.0 2:12:42.9 10:10 66 208 5 12
143 256 Robert Sciambra M 24 M2029 Englewood CO 2:13:22.7 2:13:18.7 10:11 77 150 17 33
144 58 Jonathan Flynn M 28 M2029 Aurora CO 2:13:32.7 2:13:09.4 10:12 78 150 18 33
145 291 Jordan Waters F 25 F2029 Wheat Ridge CO 2:13:37.5 2:13:32.2 10:13 67 208 24 73
146 65 Curtis Grafton M 43 M4049 Highlands Ranch CO 2:14:06.4 2:14:02.0 10:15 79 150 10 23
147 307 Mark Trail M 57 M5059 Littleton CO 2:14:49.5 2:14:40.1 10:18 80 150 5 14
148 26 Chris Capron M 42 M4049 Centennial CO 2:14:59.4 2:14:42.3 10:19 81 150 11 23
149 128 Mark Barela M 52 M5059 Littleton CO 2:15:38.7 2:15:06.9 10:22 82 150 6 14
150 290 Elizabeth Waterman F 27 F2029 Denver CO 2:15:54.4 2:15:40.4 10:23 68 208 25 73
151 95 Danielle O'Dwyer F 31 F3039 Denver CO 2:16:12.7 2:15:50.4 10:24 69 208 29 89
152 254 Kenny Sarfaty M 27 M2029 Colorado Springs CO 2:16:16.3 2:16:09.9 10:25 83 150 19 33
153 187 Andrew Guernsey M 25 M2029 Parker CO 2:16:20.4 2:16:17.4 10:25 84 150 20 33
154 34 Natalie Cole F 40 F4049 Denver CO 2:16:23.3 2:16:17.9 10:25 70 208 10 29
155 155 Ray Burch M 44 M4049 Aurora CO 2:17:01.0 2:16:35.0 10:28 85 150 12 23
156 230 Dave Olivarez M 37 M3039 Lakewood CO 2:17:08.2 2:16:37.5 10:29 86 150 43 74
157 316 Cora Matteson F 40 F4049 Littleton CO 2:17:08.4 2:16:35.9 10:29 71 208 11 29
158 340 Mikey Rosen M 45 M4049 Littleton CO 2:17:15.6 2:17:00.9 10:29 87 150 13 23
159 346 Matthew Fry M 38 M3039 Thornton CO 2:17:27.1 2:17:03.6 10:30 88 150 44 74
160 61 Elizabeth Garcia F 36 F3039 Commerce City CO 2:17:30.3 2:17:15.3 10:30 72 208 30 89
161 98 Oscar Perez Anaya M 42 M4049 Denver CO 2:17:43.3 2:17:26.6 10:31 89 150 14 23
162 113 Sarah Steffen F 30 F3039 Denver CO 2:18:10.3 2:18:05.9 10:33 73 208 31 89
163 321 Shane Portfolio M 46 M4049 Denver CO 2:18:23.3 2:17:48.1 10:34 90 150 15 23
164 296 Alexa Wiens F 23 F2029 Highlands Ranch CO 2:18:46.4 2:18:12.6 10:36 74 208 26 73
165 170 Ashlee Cueto F 36 F3039 Highlands Ranch CO 2:18:48.9 2:18:41.2 10:36 75 208 32 89
166 106 Scott Ross M 33 M3039 Colorado Springs CO 2:19:04.8 2:18:41.5 10:37 91 150 45 74
167 198 Crystal Howell F 39 F3039 Johnstown CO 2:19:06.2 2:18:45.9 10:38 76 208 33 89
168 23 Shane Burgess F 29 F2029 Lakewood CO 2:19:13.5 2:17:04.8 10:38 77 208 27 73
169 322 Eric Friesen M 51 M5059 Littleton CO 2:19:27.7 2:19:25.3 10:39 92 150 7 14
170 300 Danny Bryant M 59 M5059 Lakewood CO 2:19:31.7 2:19:10.3 10:40 93 150 8 14
171 10 Brianna Baker F 33 F3039 Thornton CO 2:19:40.8 2:19:16.9 10:40 78 208 34 89
172 77 Laura Kennedy F 38 F3039 Aurora CO 2:20:00.7 2:19:42.2 10:42 79 208 35 89
173 12 Susan Barrett F 41 F4049 Aurora CO 2:20:01.0 2:19:42.1 10:42 80 208 12 29
174 223 Kari Moore F 38 F3039 Aurora CO 2:20:15.8 2:20:13.0 10:43 81 208 36 89
175 297 Cristal Wiens F 50 F5059 Highlands Ranch CO 2:20:30.3 2:19:56.4 10:44 82 208 6 12
176 294 Kristen Wederski F 27 F2029 Denver CO 2:20:52.3 2:20:42.6 10:46 83 208 28 73
177 262 Chandler Simental M 26 M2029 Denver CO 2:21:07.9 2:20:53.7 10:47 94 150 21 33
178 84 Rebecca MacHusko F 33 F3039 Aurora CO 2:21:11.3 2:20:59.6 10:47 84 208 37 89
179 85 Rebecca Martin F 38 F3039 Littleton CO 2:21:22.0 2:21:04.7 10:48 85 208 38 89
180 134 Julian Bagnas M 24 M2029 Colorado Springs CO 2:21:38.8 2:21:22.5 10:49 95 150 22 33
181 240 Marissa Raymond F 34 F3039 Littleton CO 2:21:43.8 2:21:43.8 10:50 86 208 39 89
182 244 Emerson Reinke F 18 F1619 Arvada CO 2:21:50.2 2:21:21.4 10:50 87 208 1 1
183 238 Vijay Prab M 42 M4049 Parker CO 2:21:58.6 2:21:37.7 10:51 96 150 16 23
184 1 Jonathan Achard M 31 M3039 Littleton CO 2:22:04.4 2:21:37.5 10:51 97 150 46 74
185 185 Myra Gottl F 35 F3039 Denver CO 2:22:06.0 2:22:01.6 10:51 88 208 40 89
186 177 Layne Dylla F 37 F3039 Parker CO 2:23:08.3 10:56 89 208 41 89
187 218 Alyssa McGruder F 27 F2029 Denver CO 2:23:41.4 2:23:16.6 10:59 90 208 29 73
188 283 Bailey Vitek F 28 F2029 Westminster CO 2:24:08.7 2:23:57.3 11:01 91 208 30 73
189 251 Brian Sanderson M 31 M3039 Littleton CO 2:24:26.4 2:24:14.9 11:02 98 150 47 74
190 121 Nicholas Vega M 41 M4049 Henderson NV 2:24:37.7 2:24:26.0 11:03 99 150 17 23
191 273 Sam Strange F 29 F2029 Denver CO 2:24:50.6 2:24:31.8 11:04 92 208 31 73
192 282 Brittany Vermilyea F 30 F3039 Denver CO 2:24:50.8 2:24:32.0 11:04 93 208 42 89
193 9 Jillian Armstrong F 33 F3039 Arvada CO 2:25:42.6 2:25:27.2 11:08 94 208 43 89
194 180 Chelsie Flagg F 30 F3039 Centennial CO 2:25:49.2 2:25:44.3 11:08 95 208 44 89
195 255 Ben Schrier M 31 M3039 Denver CO 2:26:21.2 2:26:05.5 11:11 100 150 48 74
196 5 David Alvarado M 35 M3039 Littleton CO 2:27:46.4 2:27:28.8 11:17 101 150 49 74
197 55 Hannah Fisher F 23 F2029 Denver CO 2:27:46.6 2:27:28.7 11:17 96 208 32 73
198 165 Matthew Comrie M 31 M3039 Lafayette CO 2:27:48.5 2:27:10.8 11:17 102 150 50 74
199 306 Alexander Brown M 50 M5059 Highlands Ranch CO 2:27:54.4 2:27:44.4 11:18 103 150 9 14
200 66 Jeff Gratias M 53 M5059 Highlands Ranch CO 2:28:10.9 11:19 104 150 10 14
201 309 Virginia Barlow F 26 F2029 Denver CO 2:28:20.6 2:27:08.8 11:20 97 208 33 73
202 215 Drew MacBeth M 33 M3039 Littleton CO 2:28:56.4 2:28:24.4 11:23 105 150 51 74
203 159 Elie Chavez F 32 F3039 Denver CO 2:29:01.3 2:28:43.3 11:23 98 208 45 89
204 148 Jenna Brockett F 22 F2029 Denver CO 2:29:01.4 2:28:43.5 11:23 99 208 34 73
205 248 Michael Robbins M 53 M5059 Monument CO 2:29:48.0 2:29:42.0 11:27 106 150 11 14
206 154 Jen Burch F 39 F3039 Aurora CO 2:30:00.6 2:29:34.5 11:28 100 208 46 89
207 252 Shelby Sanderson F 31 F3039 Littleton CO 2:30:15.5 2:30:04.4 11:29 101 208 47 89
208 191 Austin Hendrickson M 28 M2029 Littleton CO 2:30:30.6 2:29:57.1 11:30 107 150 23 33
209 314 Jessica Bonanno F 37 F3039 Denver CO 2:30:43.2 2:30:03.6 11:31 102 208 48 89
210 259 Eric Sheldrake M 35 M3039 Lakewood CO 2:31:04.5 11:32 108 150 52 74
211 174 Macy Denardo F 28 F2029 Denver CO 2:31:31.7 2:31:07.1 11:35 103 208 35 73
212 207 Courtney Klauck F 27 F2029 Denver CO 2:31:31.8 2:31:07.1 11:35 104 208 36 73
213 3451 Melissa Beck F 25 F2029 Englewood CO 2:31:34.0 2:31:12.0 11:35 105 208 37 73
214 146 Christine Boss F 57 F5059 Centennial CO 2:32:23.8 2:31:52.7 11:38 106 208 7 12
215 281 Jolene Vergauwen F 25 F2029 Aurora CO 2:32:30.8 2:31:55.4 11:39 107 208 38 73
216 192 Summer Hepp F 25 F2029 Denver CO 2:32:30.8 2:31:55.3 11:39 108 208 39 73
217 161 Judy Christiansen F 43 F4049 Littleton CO 2:32:54.7 2:32:51.4 11:41 109 208 13 29
218 186 Shannon Graham F 36 F3039 Littleton CO 2:32:55.7 2:32:52.6 11:41 110 208 49 89
219 260 Shana Sheridan F 38 F3039 Centennial CO 2:33:09.3 2:32:55.6 11:42 111 208 50 89
220 3456 Marcie Tidd F 39 F3039 Lakewood CO 2:33:30.1 2:33:21.8 11:44 112 208 51 89
221 190 Emily Heck F 40 F4049 Centennial CO 2:33:58.0 2:33:31.6 11:46 113 208 14 29
222 183 Joy Geltmacher F 55 F5059 Westminster CO 2:34:15.5 2:34:03.8 11:47 114 208 8 12
223 242 Michael Reed M 40 M4049 Littleton CO 2:34:39.3 2:34:34.5 11:49 109 150 18 23
224 206 Kelly Kepler F 26 F2029 Lakewood CO 2:34:47.4 2:34:30.0 11:49 115 208 40 73
225 196 Sarah Hohenwarter F 29 F2029 Denver CO 2:34:59.4 2:34:44.4 11:50 116 208 41 73
226 193 Halle Hernandez F 24