Overall Results: Varsity Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 6346 Henry Stubenrauch M 12 Golden High School 1 M-SENIOR 1 9 17:03.9 5:30
2 6369 Evan Morrison M 12 Green Mountain High Schoo 1 M-SENIOR 2 9 17:32.6 5:39
3 6435 Kaden Pullar M 11 Littleton High School 1 M-JUNIOR 1 13 17:54.2 5:46
4 6345 Cameron Shull M 10 Golden High School 2 M-SOPH 1 11 18:13.0 5:52
5 6418 Sawyer Gannon M 12 Littleton High School 2 M-SENIOR 3 9 18:24.5 5:56
6 6354 Owen Berg M 10 Green Mountain High Schoo 2 M-SOPH 2 11 18:26.3 5:57
7 6446 Luke Suro M 11 Littleton High School 3 M-JUNIOR 2 13 18:36.2 6:00
8 5654 Sam Allin M 11 Columbine High School 1 M-JUNIOR 3 13 18:47.0 6:03
9 6395 Brendan Lindberg M 11 Kent Denver School 1 M-JUNIOR 4 13 18:54.7 6:06
10 6449 Marcus Franks M 10 Machebeuf High School 1 M-SOPH 3 11 19:05.5 6:09
11 6457 John Menke M 10 Machebeuf High School 2 M-SOPH 4 11 19:12.9 6:12
12 6366 Conner Magee M 10 Green Mountain High Schoo 3 M-SOPH 5 11 19:18.6 6:13
13 6374 Bryce Weeks M 10 Green Mountain High Schoo 4 M-SOPH 6 11 19:25.6 6:16
14 6455 Ben Mages M 10 Machebeuf High School 3 M-SOPH 7 11 19:30.1 6:17
15 6421 Cameron Graham M 12 Littleton High School 4 M-SENIOR 4 9 19:32.7 6:18
16 6405 Bailey Thomas M 12 Kent Denver School 2 M-SENIOR 5 9 19:33.2 6:18
17 6185 Caleb Spangler M 11 Elizabeth High School 1 M-JUNIOR 5 13 19:33.4 6:18
18 6368 Case Meyer M 11 Green Mountain High Schoo 5 M-JUNIOR 6 13 19:35.4 6:19
19 6412 Henrik Chojnacki M 9 Littleton High School 5 M-FROSH 1 6 19:36.1 6:19
20 6424 Rowan Ingraham M 9 Littleton High School 6 M-FROSH 2 6 19:37.4 6:19
21 6059 Corbin Walker M 9 Columbine High School 2 M-FROSH 3 6 19:47.4 6:23
22 6420 Daniel Grady M 11 Littleton High School 7 M-JUNIOR 7 13 19:48.2 6:23
23 5980 Lucas Horman M 12 Columbine High School 3 M-SENIOR 6 9 19:49.5 6:23
24 6338 Dylan Mead M 10 Golden High School 3 M-SOPH 8 11 19:52.3 6:24
25 6375 Brogan Williams M 11 Green Mountain High Schoo 6 M-JUNIOR 8 13 19:54.2 6:25
26 6357 Eric Chapman M 12 Green Mountain High Schoo 7 M-SENIOR 7 9 19:57.4 6:26
27 5909 John Griswold M 10 Columbine High School 4 M-SOPH 9 11 20:01.1 6:27
28 6003 Jogen Jankowski M 10 Columbine High School 5 M-SOPH 10 11 20:03.3 6:28
29 6099 Andrew Zeller M 9 Columbine High School 6 M-FROSH 4 6 20:26.5 6:35
30 6343 John Schneider M 11 Golden High School 4 M-JUNIOR 9 13 20:37.9 6:39
31 6459 Hayden O'Hara M 12 Machebeuf High School 4 M-SENIOR 8 9 20:42.7 6:40
32 6454 John Knight M 9 Machebeuf High School 5 M-FROSH 5 6 20:51.0 6:43
33 6398 Peter Mounsey M 11 Kent Denver School 3 M-JUNIOR 10 13 21:24.5 6:54
34 6452 Cole Knecht M 9 Machebeuf High School 6 M-FROSH 6 6 22:06.6 7:07
35 6403 Charlie Skok M 11 Kent Denver School 4 M-JUNIOR 11 13 22:17.4 7:11
36 6194 Cord Vanek M 11 Elizabeth High School 2 M-JUNIOR 12 13 22:18.5 7:11
37 6233 Soly Hardegen M 11 Golden High School 5 M-JUNIOR 13 13 22:50.2 7:22
38 6394 Eli Lewis M 12 Kent Denver School 5 M-SENIOR 9 9 23:02.2 7:25
39 6184 Colin Rafferty M 10 Elizabeth High School 3 M-SOPH 11 11 23:14.4 7:29