Overall Results: 2k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 3219 Race Day Registration 9:13.7 7:26
2 3217 Race Day Registration 9:13.8 7:26
3 3176 Evan Smits M 11 M1013 Greeley CO 9:22.6 7:33 1 148 1 16
4 3079 Benjamin Hayes M 22 M2040 Greeley CO 9:36.5 7:44 2 148 1 31
5 3169 Gregg Shupe M 63 M6170 Greeley CO 9:38.0 7:46 3 148 1 13
6 3214 Race Day Registration 9:48.2 7:54
7 3004 Levi Aldridge M 13 M1013 Greeley CO 9:48.3 7:54 4 148 2 16
8 3213 Race Day Registration 9:48.3 7:54
9 3177 Noah Smits M 9 M0709 Greeley CO 9:58.2 8:02 5 148 1 15
10 3163 Dyson Shaw M 13 M1013 Timnath CO 10:01.2 8:04 6 148 3 16
11 638 Bryce Smith M 19 M1419 Eaton CO 10:10.3 8:12 7 148 1 9
12 3283 Smith Randy M 49 M4160 Eaton CO 10:12.0 8:13 8 148 1 30
13 643 Kiauna Smith F 15 F1419 Eaton CO 10:18.6 8:18 1 182 1 12
14 3197 Betzayda Vicente Pelico F 16 F1419 Greeley CO 10:19.9 8:19 2 182 2 12
15 3194 Carmen Vicente F 25 F2040 Greeley CO 10:20.3 8:20 3 182 1 46
16 3215 Race Day Registration 10:49.2 8:43
17 3284 Kevin Papachek M 59 M4160 Johnstown CO 11:03.9 8:55 9 148 2 30
18 3150 Aubrey Roark F 36 F2040 Greeley CO 11:04.0 8:55 4 182 2 46
19 3151 Eleanor Roark F 9 F0709 Greeley CO 11:04.1 8:55 5 182 1 16
20 31 Miles Daugherty M 7 M0709 Loveland CO 11:09.4 8:59 10 148 2 15
21 3078 Jabari Hayden M 11 M1013 Greeley CO 11:10.9 9:00 11 148 4 16
22 3173 Erika Shupe Hayes F 23 F2040 Greeley CO 11:15.4 9:04 6 182 3 46
23 3192 Joel Thorman M 33 M2040 Greeley CO 11:38.2 9:22 12 148 2 31
24 3191 Ian Thorman M 6 M0106 Greeley CO 11:38.4 9:22 13 148 1 18
25 3218 Race Day Registration 11:44.9 9:28
26 3220 Race Day Registration 11:45.1 9:28
27 3096 Rhys Johnson M 9 M0709 Greeley CO 11:56.8 9:37 14 148 3 15
28 3094 Kate Johnson F 40 F2040 Greeley CO 11:56.9 9:37 7 182 4 46
29 3236 Jennifer Collins F 10 F1013 Greeley CO 11:59.1 9:39 8 182 1 11
30 3160 Colton Shaw M 7 M0709 Timnath CO 12:05.1 9:44 15 148 4 15
31 3069 Jayden Gonzales M 17 M1419 Greeley CO 12:05.4 9:44 16 148 2 9
32 3239 Tristan Sullivan M 6 M0106 Greeley CO 12:06.3 9:45 17 148 2 18
33 3043 Kennedy Deckard F 12 F1013 Eaton CO 12:08.3 9:46 9 182 2 11
34 3022 Alyas Benivamonde M 6 M0106 Greeley CO 12:12.4 9:50 18 148 3 18
35 3212 Race Day Registration 12:21.6 9:57
36 3168 Cindi Shupe F 56 F4160 Greeley CO 12:25.6 10:00 10 182 1 45
37 3063 Levi Figgs M 8 M0709 Gypsum CO 13:20.0 10:44 19 148 5 15
38 3175 Beth Smits F 41 F4160 Greeley CO 13:21.8 10:46 11 182 2 45
39 3067 Cara Gonzales F 30 F2040 Madisonville KY 13:23.9 10:47 12 182 5 46
40 3165 Ryan Shaw M 38 M2040 Timnath CO 13:24.3 10:48 20 148 3 31
41 3066 Camden Gonzales M 7 M0709 Madisonville KY 13:24.6 10:48 21 148 6 15
42 3216 Race Day Registration 13:27.7 10:50
43 3193 Kira Thorman F 29 F2040 Greeley CO 13:39.8 11:00 13 182 6 46
44 3190 Avonlea Thorman F 7 F0709 Greeley CO 13:40.0 11:00 14 182 2 16
45 101 Leo Morado M 7 M0709 Greeley CO 13:46.4 11:05 22 148 7 15
46 99 Ramon Morado M 37 M2040 Greeley CO 13:46.6 11:06 23 148 4 31
47 3262 Jordan Buller M 17 M1419 Greeley CO 13:46.8 11:06 24 148 3 9
48 3062 Jacob Figgs M 31 M2040 Greeley CO 13:51.9 11:10 25 148 5 31
49 3261 Trey Byrd M 32 M2040 Greeley CO 13:54.7 11:12 26 148 6 31
50 3095 Rhett Johnson M 5 M0106 Greeley CO 13:59.2 11:16 27 148 4 18
51 3093 Jeremy Johnson M 40 M2040 Greeley CO 13:59.3 11:16 28 148 7 31
52 3279 Joel Salley M 53 M4160 Greeley CO 14:08.8 11:24 29 148 3 30
53 3278 Jenise Salley F 52 F4160 Greeley CO 14:09.8 11:24 15 182 3 45
54 3202 James Wood M 56 M4160 Greeley CO 14:18.0 11:31 30 148 4 30
55 3204 Maverick Wood M 7 M0709 Greeley CO 14:19.9 11:32 31 148 8 15
56 3281 Chad Holman M 47 M4160 Greeley CO 14:26.2 11:38 32 148 5 30
57 32 Wynn Daugherty F 5 F0106 Loveland CO 14:28.3 11:39 16 182 1 15
58 102 Blythe Morado F 9 F0709 Greeley CO 14:33.1 11:43 17 182 3 16
59 100 Katharine Morado M 30 M2040 Greeley CO 14:33.5 11:43 33 148 8 31
60 3195 Nalleli Vicente F 18 F1419 Greeley CO 14:34.5 11:44 18 182 3 12
61 3003 Caleb Aldridge M 11 M1013 Greeley CO 14:43.5 11:51 34 148 5 16
62 3260 Ashley Byrd F 36 F2040 Greeley CO 14:44.9 11:53 19 182 7 46
63 3118 Maisie McDougal F 10 F1013 Greeley CO 15:54.1 12:48 20 182 3 11
64 3237 Ariah Dougherty F 9 F0709 Greeley CO 15:54.7 12:49 21 182 4 16
65 3119 Ryan McDougal M 44 M4160 Greeley CO 15:57.1 12:51 35 148 6 30
66 3273 Ryker Peif M 8 M0709 Greeley CO 16:13.5 13:04 36 148 9 15
67 3272 Ryan Peif M 42 M4160 Greeley CO 16:14.3 13:04 37 148 7 30
68 28 Mark Larson M 66 M6170 Greeley CO 16:29.1 13:16 38 148 2 13
69 3290 Race Day Registration 16:43.1 13:28
70 3196 Yoselin Vicente F 25 F2040 Greeley CO 16:43.8 13:28 22 182 8 46
71 3124 Alexander Miller M 28 M2040 Greeley CO 16:44.1 13:28 39 148 9 31
72 3291 Race Day Registration 17:03.1 13:44
73 3221 Race Day Registration 17:03.1 13:44
74 29 Maureen Larson F 67 F6170 Greeley CO 17:13.8 13:52 23 182 1 20
75 3183 Hailey Sprague F 7 F0709 Greeley CO 17:19.0 13:57 24 182 5 16
76 3182 David Sprague M 72 M7180 Greeley CO 17:19.1 13:57 40 148 1 12
77 3074 Loralyn Haller F 7 F0709 Evans CO 17:20.6 13:58 25 182 6 16
78 3025 Hermione Blair F 7 F0709 Greeley CO 17:20.8 13:58 26 182 7 16
79 3161 Declan Shaw M 5 M0106 Timnath CO 17:21.8 13:59 41 148 5 18
80 3164 Nikki Shaw F 39 F2040 Timnath CO 17:23.1 14:00 27 182 9 46
81 3292 Race Day Registration 17:23.8 14:00
82 174 Jesus Flores M 27 M2040 Evans CO 17:32.1 14:07 42 148 10 31
83 3276 Kathy Angell F 45 F4160 Evans CO 17:45.2 14:18 28 182 4 45
84 173 Jennifer Flores F 27 F2040 Evans CO 17:58.5 14:28 29 182 10 46
85 3040 Tim Croissant M 59 M4160 Eaton CO 18:09.4 14:37 43 148 8 30
86 281 Chris Engels M 40 M2040 Greeley CO 18:12.0 14:39 44 148 11 31
87 36 Andy Gonzales M 36 M2040 Windsor CO 18:12.2 14:39 45 148 12 31
88 3139 Ashe Price M 10 M1013 Greeley CO 18:18.2 14:44 46 148 6 16
89 3052 Flynn Duggan M 8 M0709 Denver CO 18:30.2 14:54 47 148 10 15
90 3053 Rose Duggan F 37 F2040 Denver CO 18:30.2 14:54 30 182 11 46
91 3060 Lucy Erickson F 8 F0709 Greeley CO 18:30.6 14:54 31 182 8 16
92 3031 Kellin Burn M 40 M2040 Greeley CO 18:46.4 15:07 48 148 13 31
93 3054 Olivia Duran F 6 F0106 Greeley CO 18:47.5 15:08 32 182 2 15
94 3001 Aiden Adler M 17 M1419 Windsor CO 18:49.3 15:09 49 148 4 9
95 3002 Jenny Adler F 45 F4160 Windsor CO 18:52.7 15:12 33 182 5 45
96 3042 Terry Davis M 53 M4160 Greeley CO 19:10.6 15:26 50 148 9 30
97 3248 Finnley Jack F 7 F0709 Greeley CO 19:11.0 15:27 35 182 9 16
98 3247 Brandi Jack F 35 F2040 Greeley CO 19:11.0 15:27 34 182 12 46
99 3238 Steven Stade M 64 M6170 Greeley CO 19:13.3 15:28 51 148 3 13
100 3152 George Roark M 45 M4160 Greeley CO 19:14.9 15:30 52 148 10 30
101 3153 Margaret Roark F 7 F0709 Greeley CO 19:14.9 15:30 36 182 10 16
102 3222 Olivia Stumbaugh F 6 F0106 Greeley CO 19:15.1 15:30 37 182 3 15
103 3225 Sarah Stumbaugh F 34 F2040 Greeley CO 19:15.7 15:30 38 182 13 46
104 3172 Rylynn Shupe F 5 F0106 Eaton CO 19:30.9 15:43 39 182 4 15
105 3171 Preston Shupe M 32 M2040 Eaton CO 19:32.2 15:44 53 148 14 31
106 3170 Myriah Shupe F 30 F2040 Eaton CO 19:52.0 16:00 40 182 14 46
107 284 Morrison Warner F 4 F0106 Greeley CO 19:58.3 16:05 41 182 5 15
108 3233 Troy Kyne M 60 M4160 Greeley CO 20:20.0 16:22 54 148 11 30
109 3230 Koen Kyne M 3 M0106 Eaton CO 20:20.4 16:23 55 148 6 18
110 3143 Hailey Ratliff F 14 F1419 Greeley CO 20:20.8 16:23 42 182 4 12
111 3142 Claire Ratliff F 12 F1013 Greeley CO 20:20.9 16:23 43 182 4 11
112 3259 Diana Calhoun F 13 F1013 Greeley CO 20:21.2 16:23 44 182 5 11
113 3077 Inez Hayden F 44 F4160 Greeley CO 20:21.6 16:23 45 182 6 45
114 3076 Amelia Hayden F 6 F0106 Greeley CO 20:24.9 16:26 46 182 6 15
115 283 Mallory Warner F 35 F2040 Greeley CO 20:26.3 16:27 47 182 15 46
116 286 Ted Warner M 68 M6170 Greeley CO 20:26.5 16:27 56 148 4 13
117 3188 Jordan Tellez M 29 M2040 Greeley CO 20:33.7 16:33 57 148 15 31
118 3288 Joe Kuntz M 80 M7180 Greeley CO 20:38.7 16:37 58 148 2 12
119 266 Wes Larimore M 47 M4160 Greeley CO 20:42.4 16:40 59 148 12 30
120 3058 Haedynn Epple F 13 F1013 Wiggins CO 20:46.9 16:44 48 182 6 11
121 3059 Maesynn Epple F 9 F0709 Wiggins CO 20:46.9 16:44 49 182 11 16
122 3198 Maryjo Voss F 69 F6170 Milliken CO 20:48.0 16:45 50 182 2 20
123 3232 Jean Kyne F 57 F4160 Greeley CO 21:02.9 16:57 51 182 7 45
124 267 Vicki Larimore F 49 F4160 Greeley CO 21:05.4 16:59 52 182 8 45
125 3187 Mark Stevens M 57 M4160 Greeley CO 21:08.3 17:01 60 148 13 30
126 3012 Christine Baron F 52 F4160 Greeley CO 21:08.5 17:01 53 182 9 45
127 3159 Emily Ruyle F 36 F2040 Wiggins CO 21:15.2 17:07 54 182 16 46
128 3057 Erin Epple F 41 F4160 Wiggins CO 21:16.8 17:08 55 182 10 45
129 3127 Avid Mitchell M 11 M1013 Greeley CO 21:23.9 17:14 61 148 7 16
130 3132 Madi Mitchell F 6 F0106 Greeley CO 21:29.2 17:18 56 182 7 15
131 3129 Callie Mitchell F 41 F4160 Nixa MO 21:29.7 17:18 57 182 11 45
132 3081 Steve Henley M 49 M4160 Greeley CO 21:31.7 17:20 62 148 14 30
133 3061 Abbie Ferris F 43 F4160 Greeley CO 21:54.8 17:38 58 182 12 45
134 3073 Jenna Haller F 32 F2040 Evans CO 21:57.4 17:41 59 182 17 46
135 3072 Amos Haller M 5 M0106 Evans CO 21:57.8 17:41 63 148 7 18
136 3011 Kendra Balsiger F 32 F2040 Aurora CO 22:00.0 17:43 60 182 18 46
137 3036 Mackenzie Bush F 21 F2040 Greeley CO 22:00.1 17:43 61 182 19 46
138 3010 Evelyn Balsiger F 4 F0106 Aurora CO 22:00.3 17:43 62 182 8 15
139 3126 Finley Miller M 4 M0106 Greeley CO 22:01.5 17:44 64 148 8 18
140 3200 Jessica Winger F 34 F2040 Greeley CO 22:03.4 17:45 63 182 20 46
141 3034 Jackson Bush M 10 M1013 Greeley CO 22:03.7 17:46 65 148 8 16
142 3035 Jason Bush M 46 M4160 Greeley CO 22:03.9 17:46 66 148 15 30
143 3051 Ryan Drury M 42 M4160 Evans CO 22:06.9 17:48 67 148 16 30
144 3201 Kahlea Winger F 34 F2040 Greeley CO 22:09.6 17:50 64 182 21 46
145 3203 Kristy Wood F 44 F4160 Greeley CO 22:14.7 17:54 65 182 13 45
146 3256 Blake Urich M 11 M1013 Greeley CO 22:15.5 17:55 68 148 9 16
147 262 Josephine Cruz F 2 F0106 Greeley CO 22:19.2 17:58 66 182 9 15
148 260 Amber Sandau F 33 F2040 Greeley CO 22:20.3 17:59 67 182 22 46
149 3255 Elizabeth Urich F 41 F4160 Greeley CO 22:20.5 17:59 68 182 14 45
150 259 Stevie Moran F 27 F2040 Greeley CO 22:20.6 17:59 69 182 23 46
151 3277 Jason Harrison M 14 M1419 Kersey CO 22:25.3 18:03 69 148 5 9
152 3263 Lucille Rodriguez F 44 F4160 Greeley CO 22:28.1 18:05 70 182 15 45
153 3108 Janet Lee F 69 F6170 Greeley CO 22:47.7 18:21 71 182 3 20
154 3109 Rick Lee M 70 M6170 Greeley CO 22:48.3 18:21 70 148 5 13
155 3085 Bob Hoagland M 64 M6170 Greeley CO 22:50.8 18:23 71 148 6 13
156 3086 Laurette Hoagland F 64 F6170 Greeley CO 22:51.0 18:24 72 182 4 20
157 3064 Micah Figgs M 4 M0106 Gypsum CO 23:06.8 18:36 72 148 9 18
158 3082 Theresa Henley F 47 F4160 Greeley CO 23:19.7 18:47 73 182 16 45
159 3080 Morgan Henley F 18 F1419 Greeley CO 23:21.7 18:48 74 182 5 12
160 3249 Daniel Herold M 55 M4160 Greeley CO 23:25.9 18:52 73 148 17 30
161 3250 Sophie Herold F 13 F1013 Greeley CO 23:26.2 18:52 75 182 7 11
162 3180 Jessica Somer F 16 F1419 Greeley Colorado CO 23:29.2 18:54 76 182 6 12
163 3178 Alex Somer M 18 M1419 Greeley Colorado CO 23:29.3 18:55 74 148 6 9
164 3147 Othon Reta M 43 M4160 Fort Lupton CO 23:30.5 18:55 75 148 18 30
165 3146 Lissette Reta F 38 F2040 Fort Lupton CO 23:30.8 18:56 77 182 24 46
166 3179 Debra Somer F 69 F6170 Greeley CO 23:33.6 18:58 78 182 5 20
167 3266 Allison Gregg F 46 F4160 Greeley CO 23:35.2 18:59 79 182 17 45
168 3047 Shawna Disparti F 44 F4160 Greeley CO 23:35.5 18:59 80 182 18 45
169 3045 Erik Disparti M 43 M4160 Greeley CO 23:36.5 19:00 76 148 19 30
170 3046 Parker Disparti M 19 M1419 Greeley CO 23:36.7 19:00 77 148 7 9
171 3097 Emma Johnston F 18 F1419 La Salle CO 23:38.8 19:02 81 182 7 12
172 3098 Jennifer Johnston F 52 F4160 La Salle CO 23:39.1 19:02 82 182 19 45
173 3065 Rebecca Figgs F 58 F4160 Greeley CO 23:39.7 19:03 83 182 20 45
174 3107 Tejarah Larson F 21 F2040 Greeley CO 23:40.6 19:04 84 182 25 46
175 258 Ashlyn Martinez F 23 F2040 Lasalle CO 23:41.7 19:04 85 182 26 46
176 3148 Teri Ritterbush F 58 F4160 Greeley CO 23:51.2 19:12 86 182 21 45
177 3049 Chase Drury M 5 M0106 Evans CO 23:51.3 19:12 78 148 10 18
178 3149 Tom Ritterbush M 59 M4160 Greeley CO 23:52.4 19:13 79 148 20 30
179 257 Jeri Martinez F 58 F4160 Lasalle CO 24:00.8 19:20 87 182 22 45
180 3028 Merle Buch M 72 M7180 Evans CO 24:27.9 19:42 80 148 3 12
181 3044 Ari Dirks F 49 F4160 Evans CO 24:30.1 19:43 88 182 23 45
182 3137 Dawn Pace F 55 F4160 Greeley CO 24:30.2 19:43 89 182 24 45
183 3099 Eva Keaton F 50 F4160 Greeley CO 24:30.3 19:44 90 182 25 45
184 3092 Leslie Jaramillo F 54 F4160 Greeley CO 24:32.3 19:45 91 182 26 45
185 3091 Brittani Jaramillo F 35 F2040 Greeley CO 24:33.3 19:46 92 182 27 46
186 3084 Soren Heuermann M 8 M0709 Cheyenne WY 24:38.9 19:50 81 148 11 15
187 3083 Shawna Heuermann F 46 F4160 Cheyenne WY 24:53.5 20:02 93 182 27 45
188 3229 Keri Kyne F 31 F2040 Eaton CO 24:56.5 20:05 94 182 28 46
189 3235 Pattie Marino F 63 F6170 Eaton CO 24:57.3 20:05 95 182 6 20
190 3234 Ed Marino M 70 M6170 Eaton CO 24:59.1 20:07 82 148 7 13
191 3231 Garrett Kyne M 32 M2040 Eaton CO 25:00.8 20:08 83 148 16 31
192 3006 Blakely Anderson F 4 F0106 Evans CO 25:16.5 20:21 96 182 10 15
193 3007 Josh Anderson M 40 M2040 Evans CO 25:20.8 20:24 84 148 17 31
194 3056 Julie Echelberger F 62 F6170 Greeley CO 25:26.3 20:29 97 182 7 20
195 3005 Alison Andersin F 31 F2040 Evans CO 25:26.5 20:29 98 182 29 46
196 3254 Kayla Duvall F 18 F1419 Johnstown CO 25:45.0 20:44 99 182 8 12
197 3253 Christy Duvall F 54 F4160 Johnstown CO 25:46.5 20:45 100 182 28 45
198 3206 Linda Young F 78 F7180 Johnstown CO 25:47.4 20:46 101 182 1 15
199 3008 Robb Audette M 71 M7180 Greeley CO 25:48.7 20:47 85 148 4 12
200 3205 Chad Young M 49 M4160 Greeley CO 25:52.0 20:49 86 148 21 30
201 3207 Trey Young M 25 M2040 Greeley CO 25:52.0 20:49 87 148 18 31
202 3208 Wendi Young F 50 F4160 Greeley CO 25:54.0 20:51 102 182 29 45
203 3252 Judilynn Mericle F 6 F0106 Eaton CO 26:16.2 21:09 103 182 11 15
204 3251 Brett Mericle M 53 M4160 Eaton CO 26:17.4 21:10 88 148 22 30
205 3102 Casey Kilpatrick M 40 M2040 Greeley CO 26:24.0 21:15 89 148 19 31
206 3023 Nancy Berg-Audette F 68 F6170 Greeley CO 26:30.5 21:20 104 182 8 20
207 3090 Jack Ikenouye M 78 M7180 Greeley CO 26:37.4 21:26 90 148 5 12
208 3210 Piper Zulauf F 8 F0709 Greeley CO 26:42.8 21:30 105 182 12 16
209 3209 Harper Zulauf F 10 F1013 Greeley CO 26:42.9 21:30 106 182 8 11
210 3199 Thomas Walker M 70 M6170 Greeley CO 26:43.2 21:31 91 148 8 13
211 3211 Tucker Zulauf M 10 M1013 Greeley CO 26:43.3 21:31 92 148 10 16
212 3244 William Faryna M 62 M6170 Nunn CO 27:21.0 22:01 93 148 9 13
213 3155 Jordan Ruder F 11 F1013 Loveland CO 27:25.8 22:05 107 182 9 11
214 3184 Nathan Sprague M 40 M2040 Greeley CO 27:30.5 22:09 94 148 20 31
215 3181 Claire Sprague F 41 F4160 Greeley CO 27:30.6 22:09 108 182 30 45
216 3186 Zoey Sprague F 2 F0106 Greeley CO 27:31.0 22:09 109 182 12 15
217 3185 Vicky Sprague F 70 F6170 Greeley CO 27:31.6 22:09 110 182 9 20
218 3223 Alec Stumbaugh M 39 M2040 Greeley CO 27:43.7 22:19 95 148 21 31
219 3226 Gene Tullis M 72 M7180 Greeley CO 27:43.8 22:19 96 148 6 12
220 3224 Zoey Stumbaugh F 3 F0106 Greeley CO 27:43.9 22:19 111 182 13 15
221 3048 Paul Dolan M 66 M6170 Greeley CO 27:46.7 22:22 97 148 10 13
222 3039 Nancy Critchfield F 74 F7180 Greeley CO 28:02.5 22:34 112 182 2 15
223 3041 Adria Cummins F 50 F4160 Greeley CO 28:05.9 22:37 113 182 31 45
224 3026 Jessica Brown F 44 F4160 Greeley CO 28:06.3 22:37 114 182 32 45
225 3275 Aaron Shipp M 54 M4160 Evans CO 28:51.3 23:14 98 148 23 30
226 3141 Matthew Rasmussen M 47 M4160 Greeley CO 28:58.2 23:19 99 148 24 30
227 3140 Holly Rasmussen F 53 F4160 Greeley CO 28:58.6 23:19 115 182 33 45
228 131 Dale Haul M Greeley CO 29:02.0 23:22 100 148
229 3121 Jessica McKague F 39 F2040 Greeley CO 29:25.0 23:41 116 182 30 46
230 3122 Rowynn Dee McKague F 2 F0106 Greeley CO 29:25.0 23:41 117 182 14 15
231 3123 Teagan McKague F 6 F0106 Greeley CO 29:25.5 23:41 118 182 15 15
232 3154 Dylan Ruder M 9 M0709 Loveland CO 29:37.4 23:51 101 148 12 15
233 3131 Jenn Mitchell F 36 F2040 Greeley CO 29:54.3 24:04 119 182 31 46
234 3289 Logan Walker M 6 M0106 Greeley CO 30:09.5 24:16 102 148 11 18
235 3128 Beverly Mitchell F 71 F7180 Greeley CO 30:31.6 24:34 120 182 3 15
236 3130 Derrell Mitchell M 71 M7180 Greeley CO 30:34.1 24:36 103 148 7 12
237 3014 Catherine Batt F 30 F2040 Eaton CO 31:26.5 25:18 121 182 32 46
238 3158 Darlene Ruyle F 69 F6170 Wiggins CO 32:04.8 25:49 122 182 10 20
239 3271 Michael Kleiber M 20 M2040 Greeley CO 32:07.1 25:51 104 148 22 31
240 3106 Gerald Lang M 80 M7180 Evans CO 32:08.6 25:52 105 148 8 12
241 3105 Elizabeth Lang F