2018 Adam Ginther Cross Country Meet

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Girls JV

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 977 MacKenzie McIntosh F 5 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 10:05.1 6:44
2 54 Natalia Kingsley F 5 Nativity Of Our Lord School 11:35.0 7:44
3 959 Isabella Arroyo F 6 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 11:38.7 7:46
4 912 Bri Kozlowski F 6 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 11:40.9 7:48
5 927 Emma Tomasko F 5 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 11:42.6 7:49
6 969 Anabella Descalzo F 6 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 11:42.7 7:49
7 973 Maggie Greene F 5 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 11:57.5 7:59
8 85 Lauren Stonehocker F 5 Nativity Of Our Lord School 12:03.5 8:03
9 938 Chapman Erin F 6 Shrine Of St. Annes 12:21.9 8:15
10 50 Ava Hofmann F 5 Nativity Of Our Lord School 12:22.4 8:15
11 37 Jessica Eldridge F 6 Nativity Of Our Lord School 12:40.6 8:28
12 983 Millie Stirewalt F 4 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 13:04.9 8:44
13 29 Sophie Bertagnolli F 6 Nativity Of Our Lord School 13:19.1 8:53
14 981 Itzayana Salas-Leon F 3 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 13:21.4 8:55
15 33 Ahna Burch F 5 Nativity Of Our Lord School 13:35.6 9:04
16 81 Abigail Senseney F 5 Nativity Of Our Lord School 13:40.0 9:07
17 12 Giselle Martinez F 6 Assumption Catholic Middle Sch 13:50.7 9:14
18 7 Clarissa Dreiling F 6 Assumption Catholic Middle Sch 13:53.8 9:16
19 43 Addison Gromko F 6 Nativity Of Our Lord School 13:55.6 9:18
20 21 Elena Nava F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 14:07.7 9:26
21 941 Isabella Lind F 6 Shrine Of St. Annes 14:11.6 9:28
22 2 Makayla Alpers F 6 Assumption Catholic Middle Sch 14:29.5 9:40
23 78 Kate Sarno F 5 Nativity Of Our Lord School 14:36.4 9:45
24 46 Samantha Gryzmala F 5 Nativity Of Our Lord School 15:20.3 10:14
25 71 Katherine Philipsen F 6 Nativity Of Our Lord School 15:21.2 10:15
26 64 Anneliese Meyers F 5 Nativity Of Our Lord School 15:36.5 10:25
27 4 Gennesy Armendarez F 5 Assumption Catholic Middle Sch 15:57.2 10:39
28 32 Olivia Bode F 6 Nativity Of Our Lord School 17:17.9 11:32
29 15 Vivian Clemente F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 17:25.0 11:37
30 42 Kayleigh Goldschmidt F 6 Nativity Of Our Lord School 18:29.7 12:20
31 988 Elsa Andersen F 6 St. Louis Catholic School Loui 18:33.2 12:23
32 989 Danika Bernica F 7 St. Louis Catholic School Loui 18:34.9 12:24
33 17 Juliana Hanson F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 19:27.1 12:59
34 917 Mary Carmen Flores F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 19:27.3 12:59
35 907 Bridget Junker F 4 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 19:29.3 13:00
36 20 Natalia Martinez F 5 Frassati Catholic Academy 20:08.4 13:26
37 23 Ellie Reed F 6 Frassati Catholic Academy 23:21.3 15:35