Overall Results: Varsity Girls

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 566 Emma Dikken F 10 Platte Canyon High School 1 F-SOPH 1 17 19:31.1 6:17
2 564 Lisa Bezzant F 12 Platte Canyon High School 2 F-SENIOR 1 12 19:51.2 6:24
3 605 Audrey Maroney F 9 Rye High School 1 F-FROSH 1 15 19:55.4 6:25
4 407 Mallory Salazar F 9 Buena Vista High School 1 F-FROSH 2 15 20:11.1 6:30
5 404 Molly McMurry F 9 Buena Vista High School 2 F-FROSH 3 15 20:19.8 6:33
6 618 Kendra Sears F 11 Sargent High School 1 F-JUNIOR 1 12 20:23.5 6:34
7 549 Lizzy Valentine F 10 Centauri High School 1 F-SOPH 2 17 20:57.9 6:45
8 568 Hannah Grover F 9 Platte Canyon High School 3 F-FROSH 4 15 20:59.9 6:46
9 617 Heather Prevatte F 11 Sargent High School 2 F-JUNIOR 2 12 21:00.9 6:46
10 653 Bayley Stokes F 11 Thomas Maclaren School 1 F-JUNIOR 3 12 21:03.4 6:47
11 640 Kyleigh Martin F 9 Custer County 1 F-FROSH 5 15 21:32.3 6:56
12 412 Kelcee Coombs F 10 Centauri High School 2 F-SOPH 3 17 21:33.2 6:57
13 610 Clarissa Peterson F 9 Rye High School 2 F-FROSH 6 15 21:47.7 7:01
14 570 Ilese Kitterman F 9 Platte Canyon High School 4 F-FROSH 7 15 21:50.5 7:02
15 608 Lindsey Muniz F 12 Rye High School 3 F-SENIOR 2 12 21:53.1 7:03
16 630 Payton Kutz F 9 St. Mary`s High School 1 F-FROSH 8 15 21:56.8 7:04
17 569 Eleigha Hamari F 11 Platte Canyon High School 5 F-JUNIOR 4 12 22:01.6 7:06
18 408 Alexis Santopietro F 10 Buena Vista High School 3 F-SOPH 4 17 22:08.1 7:08
19 592 Kaysa Kurtz-Merwin F 10 Rocky Ford High School 1 F-SOPH 5 17 22:10.9 7:09
20 397 Anna Bearss F 12 Buena Vista High School 4 F-SENIOR 3 12 22:12.8 7:09
21 543 Brenna McDaniel F 10 Centauri High School 3 F-SOPH 6 17 22:18.3 7:11
22 396 Mykal Adams F 12 Buena Vista High School 5 F-SENIOR 4 12 22:32.1 7:16
23 403 Mackensey McFee F 12 Buena Vista High School 6 F-SENIOR 5 12 22:39.2 7:18
24 581 Briana Massarotti F 11 Primero High School 1 F-JUNIOR 5 12 22:40.2 7:18
25 595 Katie Preciado F 10 Rocky Ford High School 2 F-SOPH 7 17 22:41.1 7:19
26 639 Hannah Karg F 12 Custer County 2 F-SENIOR 6 12 22:52.1 7:22
27 583 Ashlyn Alvey F 10 Rocky Ford High School 3 F-SOPH 8 17 22:54.4 7:23
28 609 Faith Paquette F 10 Rye High School 4 F-SOPH 9 17 22:57.3 7:24
29 645 Sarah Baker F 12 Thomas Maclaren School 2 F-SENIOR 7 12 22:59.6 7:25
30 563 Emily Tipsword F 11 Moffat High School 1 F-JUNIOR 6 12 23:16.8 7:30
31 584 Jacquelin Alvey F 12 Rocky Ford High School 4 F-SENIOR 8 12 23:23.3 7:32
32 577 Sydney Wagner F 10 Platte Canyon High School 6 F-SOPH 10 17 23:27.5 7:33
33 585 Kailene Black F 10 Rocky Ford High School 5 F-SOPH 11 17 23:27.9 7:34
34 654 Alexandra Wollinka F 11 Thomas Maclaren School 3 F-JUNIOR 7 12 23:51.2 7:41
35 552 Dolores Estrada F 11 Center High School 1 F-JUNIOR 8 12 23:57.4 7:43
36 594 Abigail Preito F 10 Rocky Ford High School 6 F-SOPH 12 17 24:04.5 7:45
37 659 Heather Garduno F 12 Swallow's Charter Academy 1 F-SENIOR 9 12 24:05.0 7:46
38 627 Emma Creech F 12 St. Mary`s High School 2 F-SENIOR 10 12 24:38.4 7:56
39 587 Martha Castenada F 10 Rocky Ford High School 7 F-SOPH 13 17 24:44.8 7:58
40 589 Kooper Grinstead F 9 Rocky Ford High School 8 F-FROSH 9 15 24:45.0 7:58
41 606 Lauren Maroney F 11 Rye High School 5 F-JUNIOR 9 12 24:49.7 8:00
42 621 Zoe Alberti F 12 Springfield High School 1 F-SENIOR 11 12 24:50.2 8:00
43 405 Scout McMurry F 11 Buena Vista High School 7 F-JUNIOR 10 12 25:02.5 8:04
44 406 Abigail Nagel F 10 Buena Vista High School 8 F-SOPH 14 17 25:08.1 8:06
45 611 Emily Peterson F 11 Rye High School 6 F-JUNIOR 11 12 25:27.5 8:12
46 628 Alicia Domingo F 10 St. Mary`s High School 3 F-SOPH 15 17 25:30.3 8:13
47 646 Andrea Cascaval F 10 Thomas Maclaren School 4 F-SOPH 16 17 25:32.8 8:14
48 619 Katherine Sewell F 9 Sargent High School 3 F-FROSH 10 15 25:36.2 8:15
49 644 Becca Baker F 10 Thomas Maclaren School 5 F-SOPH 17 17 26:27.5 8:31
50 633 Marie Resman F 12 St. Mary`s High School 4 F-SENIOR 12 12 26:41.1 8:36
51 652 Sofia O'Neill F 9 Thomas Maclaren School 6 F-FROSH 11 15 28:29.9 9:11
52 634 Elizabeth Rysavy F 9 St. Mary`s High School 5 F-FROSH 12 15 28:45.4 9:16
53 626 Sophia Bultema F 9 St. Mary`s High School 6 F-FROSH 13 15 30:26.3 9:48
54 650 Juliet Kidd F 11 Thomas Maclaren School 7 F-JUNIOR 12 12 30:54.1 9:57
55 604 Christina Kirkland F 9 Rye High School 7 F-FROSH 14 15 31:18.2 10:05
56 562 Allison Noller F 9 Del Norte High School 1 F-FROSH 15 15 41:15.3 13:17