Overall Results: 5k Run

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 702 Ruth Waller-Liddle F 34 F3039 Fort Collins CO 19:33.0 6:18 1 43 1 9
2 296 Trent Born M 15 M1319 Evergreen CO 19:46.0 6:22 1 63 1 19
3 683 Deric Woods M 18 M1319 Loveland CO 20:31.1 6:37 2 63 2 19
4 297 Alex Botero M 18 M1319 Fort Collins CO 20:32.1 6:37 3 63 3 19
5 290 Dan Bisque M 53 M5059 Golden CO 21:17.5 6:52 4 63 1 7
6 696 John Roeske M 70 M6099 Loveland CO 21:21.4 6:53 5 63 1 4
7 684 Kent Woods M 52 M5059 Loveland CO 21:29.4 6:55 6 63 2 7
8 367 Joseph Schultz M 15 M1319 Fort Collins CO 21:30.1 6:56 7 63 4 19
9 342 Matthew Michels M 42 M4049 Fort Collins CO 21:35.2 6:57 8 63 1 9
10 715 Daniel MacFarlane M 15 M1319 Johnstown CO 21:40.2 6:59 9 63 5 19
11 378 Jason Welch M 48 M4049 Fort Collins CO 21:40.4 6:59 10 63 2 9
12 364 Kevin Rodgers M 12 M0112 Fort Collins CO 21:41.1 6:59 11 63 1 12
13 712 Tim Hoffman M 42 M4049 Fort Collins CO 21:45.4 7:01 12 63 3 9
14 380 Jeremy Whitt M 32 M3039 Windsor CO 21:49.4 7:02 13 63 1 9
15 318 Dmitri Gorely M 12 M0112 Fort Collins CO 21:52.9 7:03 14 63 2 12
16 695 Cody Young M 30 M3039 Fort Collins CO 22:09.2 7:08 15 63 2 9
17 714 Caleb Skow M 16 M1319 Loveland CO 22:19.7 7:12 16 63 6 19
18 328 Landon Horling M 14 M1319 Fort Collins CO 22:27.1 7:14 17 63 7 19
19 295 Tim Boggs M 44 M4049 Loveland CO 22:28.7 7:15 18 63 4 9
20 353 Alexander Prelog M 12 M0112 Fort Collins CO 22:47.7 7:21 19 63 3 12
21 349 Daniel Perkins M 33 M3039 Fort Collins CO 23:07.1 7:27 20 63 3 9
22 298 Frankie Caballero M 22 M2029 Fort Collins CO 23:09.0 7:28 21 63 1 3
23 351 Jordan Perkins M 14 M1319 Fort Collins CO 23:27.4 7:33 22 63 8 19
24 335 Matthew Johnson M 15 M1319 Fort Collins CO 23:49.9 7:41 23 63 9 19
25 689 Stephen Stallings M 18 M1319 Fort Collins CO 24:00.0 7:44 24 63 10 19
26 687 Cameron Stallings M 15 M1319 Fort Collins CO 24:00.1 7:44 25 63 11 19
27 336 Noah Johnson M 17 M1319 Fort Collins CO 24:12.1 7:48 26 63 12 19
28 358 Colleen Reyes F 42 F4049 Fort Collins CO 24:16.4 7:49 2 43 1 7
29 692 Carl Baldwin M 42 M4049 Fort Collins CO 24:22.7 7:51 27 63 5 9
30 320 Tyler Hansen M 11 M0112 Windsor CO 24:31.2 7:54 28 63 4 12
31 707 Samuel Nix M 13 M1319 Fort Collins CO 24:51.4 8:01 29 63 13 19
32 691 Valerie Doebley F 24 F2029 Fort Collins CO 24:51.8 8:01 3 43 1 3
33 671 Kaitlyn Schoonover F 13 F1319 Fort Collins CO 25:00.6 8:03 4 43 1 10
34 333 Justin Jaques M 13 M1319 Fort Collins CO 25:01.8 8:04 30 63 14 19
35 289 Anna Bisque F 13 F1319 Golden CO 25:01.9 8:04 5 43 2 10
36 334 Michal Jaques M 44 M4049 Fort Collins CO 25:01.9 8:04 31 63 6 9
37 675 Reid Shoonover M 11 M0112 Fort Collins CO 25:19.9 8:10 32 63 5 12
38 308 Summer Elam F 39 F3039 Wellington CO 25:27.2 8:12 6 43 2 9
39 301 Stephen Carlson M 32 M3039 Johnstown CO 25:33.1 8:14 33 63 4 9
40 686 Stephen Cross M 18 M1319 Loveland CO 25:33.9 8:14 34 63 15 19
41 382 Abby True F 33 F3039 Denver CO 25:41.6 8:17 7 43 3 9
42 304 Rachael De Graaf F 42 F4049 Thornton CO 26:07.2 8:25 8 43 2 7
43 694 Ben Jenkins M 30 M3039 Fort Collins CO 26:36.9 8:34 35 63 5 9
44 713 Alan Hemminger M 52 M5059 Greeley CO 26:37.2 8:35 36 63 3 7
45 350 Emilie Perkins F 15 F1319 Fort Collins CO 26:59.6 8:42 9 43 3 10
46 698 Stephen Manthei M 12 M0112 Autl CO 27:27.1 8:51 37 63 6 12
47 672 Caleb Schoonover M 40 M4049 Fort Collins CO 27:37.6 8:54 38 63 7 9
48 665 Mary Beth Bell F 17 F1319 Fort Collins CO 27:39.8 8:55 10 43 4 10
49 690 Anton Utugov M 37 M3039 Loveland CO 27:41.1 8:55 39 63 6 9
50 673 Abby Schoonover F 41 F4049 Fort Collins CO 27:50.8 8:58 11 43 3 7
51 293 Kayla Boggs F 16 F1319 Loveland CO 27:55.2 9:00 12 43 5 10
52 679 Todd Glanett M 53 M5059 Cheyene WY 27:55.6 9:00 40 63 4 7
53 685 Candis Rustman F 33 F3039 Timnath CO 28:07.4 9:04 13 43 4 9
54 697 Brook Sutton F 15 F1319 Fort Collins CO 28:30.8 9:11 14 43 6 10
55 315 Jared Gamet M 36 M3039 Windsor CO 28:36.8 9:13 41 63 7 9
56 693 Sean Tait M 24 M2029 Loveland CO 28:41.2 9:14 42 63 2 3
57 709 Hannah Skow F 13 F1319 Loveland CO 28:44.2 9:15 15 43 7 10
58 370 Timothy Seal M 13 M1319 Wellington CO 28:50.7 9:18 43 63 16 19
59 368 Daniel Seal M 11 M0112 Wellington CO 28:53.1 9:18 44 63 7 12
60 369 Sean Seal M 39 M3039 Wellington CO 28:53.5 9:18 45 63 8 9
61 375 Donovan Utugov M 13 M1319 Loveland CO 29:37.3 9:33 46 63 17 19
62 288 Nathan Benedix M 15 M1319 Fort Collins CO 29:40.1 9:33 47 63 18 19
63 356 Olivia Randolph F 27 F2029 Fort Collins CO 29:41.4 9:34 16 43 2 3
64 379 Darianne Whitt F 33 F3039 Windsor CO 29:42.9 9:34 17 43 5 9
65 381 Tian Xia F 16 F1319 Fort Collins CO 30:19.0 9:46 18 43 8 10
66 332 Alexis Jaques F 18 F1319 Fort Collins CO 31:18.2 10:05 19 43 9 10
67 359 Jon Ridout M 54 M5059 Severance CO 31:37.1 10:11 48 63 5 7
68 341 Ashley Mayhugh F 29 F2029 Loveland CO 31:53.5 10:16 20 43 3 3
69 319 Leo Gorely M 8 M0112 Fort Collins CO 32:13.9 10:23 49 63 8 12
70 307 Precious Elam F 16 F1319 Wellington CO 32:16.5 10:24 21 43 10 10
71 340 Shelly Kruse F 46 F4049 Fort Collins CO 32:28.5 10:28 22 43 4 7
72 291 Allen Boggs M 11 M0112 Loveland CO 33:03.9 10:39 50 63 9 12
73 343 Dustin Munroe M 39 M3039 Windsor CO 33:09.3 10:41 51 63 9 9
74 344 Jen Munroe F 38 F3039 Windsor CO 33:09.6 10:41 23 43 6 9
75 312 Adelae Gamet F 9 F0112 Windsor CO 33:13.0 10:42 24 43 1 12
76 376 Fred Wagner M 66 M6099 Wellington CO 33:33.4 10:49 52 63 2 4
77 305 Rene De Graaf M 56 M5059 Thornton CO 34:50.4 11:13 53 63 6 7
78 313 Ellie Gamet F 7 F0112 Windsor CO 35:14.0 11:21 25 43 2 12
79 716 Keira Bonedix F 11 F0112 Fort Collins CO 35:14.2 11:21 26 43 3 12
80 676 Sam Steele M 71 M6099 Fort Collins CO 35:19.5 11:23 54 63 3 4
81 365 Megan Rodgers F 8 F0112 Fort Collins CO 35:20.0 11:23 27 43 4 12
82 303 Ryan Cross M 27 M2029 Loveland CO 35:34.8 11:28 55 63 3 3
83 366 Coco Russell F 45 F4049 Fort Collins CO 36:25.9 11:44 28 43 5 7
84 681 Tabitha Woods F 45 F4049 Loveland CO 38:05.5 12:16 29 43 6 7
85 682 Hadyn Woods F 10 F0112 Loveland CO 38:09.7 12:17 30 43 5 12
86 666 Chastity Bell F 37 F3039 Fort Collins CO 38:10.7 12:18 31 43 7 9
87 678 Alexa Wesely F 9 F0112 Fort Collins CO 38:11.6 12:18 32 43 6 12
88 286 Dan Ballard M 52 M5059 Windsor CO 38:37.7 12:26 56 63 7 7
89 316 Sarah Gamet F 36 F3039 Windsor CO 38:50.7 12:31 33 43 8 9
90 670 Robb Redlin M 48 M4049 Johnstown CO 39:19.8 12:40 57 63 8 9
91 317 Emma Gerrard F 9 F0112 Fort Collins CO 39:46.6 12:49 34 43 7 12
92 377 Gail Wagner F 66 F6099 Wellington CO 40:39.4 13:06 35 43 1 2
93 680 Sarah Wesely F 38 F3039 Loveland CO 41:06.2 13:14 36 43 9 9
94 661 Ethan Moore M 7 M0112 Fort Collins CO 41:30.9 13:22 58 63 10 12
95 660 Jason Moore M 41 M4049 Fort Collins CO 41:31.8 13:23 59 63 9 9
96 354 Christopher Prelog M 12 M0112 Fort Collins CO 41:36.9 13:24 60 63 11 12
97 708 Abigail Skow F 10 F0112 Loveland CO 41:40.7 13:25 37 43 8 12
98 331 Alekin Jacobs M 13 M1319 Loveland CO 50:34.0 16:17 61 63 19 19
99 704 Anne Redlin F 11 F0112 CO 52:14.9 16:49 38 43 9 12
100 287 Jason Bates M 11 M0112 Wellington CO 52:38.3 16:57 62 63 12 12
101 363 Jenny Rodgers F 42 F4049 Fort Collins CO 53:46.8 17:19 39 43 7 7
102 346 Pam Neil F 62 F6099 Louisville KY 53:47.2 17:19 40 43 2 2
103 345 Dave Neil M 76 M6099 Louisville KY 54:09.8 17:26 63 63 4 4
104 663 Abigail Bell F 10 F0112 Fort Collins CO 1:06:39.9 21:28 41 43 10 12
105 664 Aubrey Bell F 8 F0112 Fort Collins CO 1:07:00.9 21:35 42 43 11 12
106 314 Emi Gamet F 8 F0112 Windsor CO 1:07:01.0 21:35 43 43 12 12

Men Results: 5k Run

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 296 Trent Born M 15 M1319 Evergreen CO 19:46.0 6:22 1 63 1 19
2 683 Deric Woods M 18 M1319 Loveland CO 20:31.1 6:37 2 63 2 19
3 297 Alex Botero M 18 M1319 Fort Collins CO 20:32.1 6:37 3 63 3 19
4 290 Dan Bisque M 53 M5059 Golden CO 21:17.5 6:52 4 63 1 7
5 696 John Roeske M 70 M6099 Loveland CO 21:21.4 6:53 5 63 1 4
6 684 Kent Woods M 52 M5059 Loveland CO 21:29.4 6:55 6 63 2 7
7 367 Joseph Schultz M 15 M1319 Fort Collins CO 21:30.1 6:56 7 63 4 19
8 342 Matthew Michels M 42 M4049 Fort Collins CO 21:35.2 6:57 8 63 1 9
9 715 Daniel MacFarlane M 15 M1319 Johnstown CO 21:40.2 6:59 9 63 5 19
10 378 Jason Welch M 48 M4049 Fort Collins CO 21:40.4 6:59 10 63 2 9
11 364 Kevin Rodgers M 12 M0112 Fort Collins CO 21:41.1 6:59 11 63 1 12
12 712 Tim Hoffman M 42 M4049 Fort Collins CO 21:45.4 7:01 12 63 3 9
13 380 Jeremy Whitt M 32 M3039 Windsor CO 21:49.4 7:02 13 63 1 9
14 318 Dmitri Gorely M 12 M0112 Fort Collins CO 21:52.9 7:03 14 63 2 12
15 695 Cody Young M 30 M3039 Fort Collins CO 22:09.2 7:08 15 63 2 9
16 714 Caleb Skow M 16 M1319 Loveland CO 22:19.7 7:12 16 63 6 19
17 328 Landon Horling M 14 M1319 Fort Collins CO 22:27.1 7:14 17 63 7 19
18 295 Tim Boggs M 44 M4049 Loveland CO 22:28.7 7:15 18 63 4 9
19 353 Alexander Prelog M 12 M0112 Fort Collins CO 22:47.7 7:21 19 63 3 12
20 349 Daniel Perkins M 33 M3039 Fort Collins CO 23:07.1 7:27 20 63 3 9
21 298 Frankie Caballero M 22 M2029 Fort Collins CO 23:09.0 7:28 21 63 1 3
22 351 Jordan Perkins M 14 M1319 Fort Collins CO 23:27.4 7:33 22 63 8 19
23 335 Matthew Johnson M 15 M1319 Fort Collins CO 23:49.9 7:41 23 63 9 19
24 689 Stephen Stallings M 18 M1319 Fort Collins CO 24:00.0 7:44 24 63 10 19
25 687 Cameron Stallings M 15 M1319 Fort Collins CO 24:00.1 7:44 25 63 11 19
26 336 Noah Johnson M 17 M1319 Fort Collins CO 24:12.1 7:48 26 63 12 19
27 692 Carl Baldwin M 42 M4049 Fort Collins CO 24:22.7 7:51 27 63 5 9
28 320 Tyler Hansen M 11 M0112 Windsor CO 24:31.2 7:54 28 63 4 12
29 707 Samuel Nix M 13 M1319 Fort Collins CO 24:51.4 8:01 29 63 13 19
30 333 Justin Jaques M 13 M1319 Fort Collins CO 25:01.8 8:04 30 63 14 19
31 334 Michal Jaques M 44 M4049 Fort Collins CO 25:01.9 8:04 31 63 6 9
32 675 Reid Shoonover M 11 M0112 Fort Collins CO 25:19.9 8:10 32 63 5 12
33 301 Stephen Carlson M 32 M3039 Johnstown CO 25:33.1 8:14 33 63 4 9
34 686 Stephen Cross M 18 M1319 Loveland CO 25:33.9 8:14 34 63 15 19
35 694 Ben Jenkins M 30 M3039 Fort Collins CO 26:36.9 8:34 35 63 5 9
36 713 Alan Hemminger M 52 M5059 Greeley CO 26:37.2 8:35 36 63 3 7
37 698 Stephen Manthei M 12 M0112 Autl CO 27:27.1 8:51 37 63 6 12
38 672 Caleb Schoonover M 40 M4049 Fort Collins CO 27:37.6 8:54 38 63 7 9
39 690 Anton Utugov M 37 M3039 Loveland CO 27:41.1 8:55 39 63 6 9
40 679 Todd Glanett M 53 M5059 Cheyene WY 27:55.6 9:00 40 63 4 7
41 315 Jared Gamet M 36 M3039 Windsor CO 28:36.8 9:13 41 63 7 9
42 693 Sean Tait M 24 M2029 Loveland CO 28:41.2 9:14 42 63 2 3
43 370 Timothy Seal M 13 M1319 Wellington CO 28:50.7 9:18 43 63 16 19
44 368 Daniel Seal M 11 M0112 Wellington CO 28:53.1 9:18 44 63 7 12
45 369 Sean Seal M 39 M3039 Wellington CO 28:53.5 9:18 45 63 8 9
46 375 Donovan Utugov M 13 M1319 Loveland CO 29:37.3 9:33 46 63 17 19
47 288 Nathan Benedix M 15 M1319 Fort Collins CO 29:40.1 9:33 47 63 18 19
48 359 Jon Ridout M 54 M5059 Severance CO 31:37.1 10:11 48 63 5 7
49 319 Leo Gorely M 8 M0112 Fort Collins CO 32:13.9 10:23 49 63 8 12
50 291 Allen Boggs M 11 M0112 Loveland CO 33:03.9 10:39 50 63 9 12
51 343 Dustin Munroe M 39 M3039 Windsor CO 33:09.3 10:41 51 63 9 9
52 376 Fred Wagner M 66 M6099 Wellington CO 33:33.4 10:49 52 63 2 4
53 305 Rene De Graaf M 56 M5059 Thornton CO 34:50.4 11:13 53 63 6 7
54 676 Sam Steele M 71 M6099 Fort Collins CO 35:19.5 11:23 54 63 3 4
55 303 Ryan Cross M 27 M2029 Loveland CO 35:34.8 11:28 55 63 3 3
56 286 Dan Ballard M 52 M5059 Windsor CO 38:37.7 12:26 56 63 7 7
57 670 Robb Redlin M 48 M4049 Johnstown CO 39:19.8 12:40 57 63 8 9
58 661 Ethan Moore M 7 M0112 Fort Collins CO 41:30.9 13:22 58 63 10 12
59 660 Jason Moore M 41 M4049 Fort Collins CO 41:31.8 13:23 59 63 9 9
60 354 Christopher Prelog M 12 M0112 Fort Collins CO 41:36.9 13:24 60 63 11 12
61 331 Alekin Jacobs M 13 M1319 Loveland CO 50:34.0 16:17 61 63 19 19
62 287 Jason Bates M 11 M0112 Wellington CO 52:38.3 16:57 62 63 12 12
63 345 Dave Neil M 76 M6099 Louisville KY 54:09.8 17:26 63 63 4 4

Women Results: 5k Run

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 702 Ruth Waller-Liddle F 34 F3039 Fort Collins CO 19:33.0 6:18 1 43 1 9
2 358 Colleen Reyes F 42 F4049 Fort Collins CO 24:16.4 7:49 2 43 1 7
3 691 Valerie Doebley F 24 F2029 Fort Collins CO 24:51.8 8:01 3 43 1 3
4 671 Kaitlyn Schoonover F 13 F1319 Fort Collins CO 25:00.6 8:03 4 43 1 10
5 289 Anna Bisque F 13 F1319 Golden CO 25:01.9 8:04 5 43 2 10
6 308 Summer Elam F 39 F3039 Wellington CO 25:27.2 8:12 6 43 2 9
7 382 Abby True F 33 F3039 Denver CO 25:41.6 8:17 7 43 3 9
8 304 Rachael De Graaf F 42 F4049 Thornton CO 26:07.2 8:25 8 43 2 7
9 350 Emilie Perkins F 15 F1319 Fort Collins CO 26:59.6 8:42 9 43 3 10
10 665 Mary Beth Bell F 17 F1319 Fort Collins CO 27:39.8 8:55 10 43 4 10
11 673 Abby Schoonover F 41 F4049 Fort Collins CO 27:50.8 8:58 11 43 3 7
12 293 Kayla Boggs F 16 F1319 Loveland CO 27:55.2 9:00 12 43 5 10
13 685 Candis Rustman F 33 F3039 Timnath CO 28:07.4 9:04 13 43 4 9
14 697 Brook Sutton F 15 F1319 Fort Collins CO 28:30.8 9:11 14 43 6 10
15 709 Hannah Skow F 13 F1319 Loveland CO 28:44.2 9:15 15 43 7 10
16 356 Olivia Randolph F 27 F2029 Fort Collins CO 29:41.4 9:34 16 43 2 3
17 379 Darianne Whitt F 33 F3039 Windsor CO 29:42.9 9:34 17 43 5 9
18 381 Tian Xia F 16 F1319 Fort Collins CO 30:19.0 9:46 18 43 8 10
19 332 Alexis Jaques F 18 F1319 Fort Collins CO 31:18.2 10:05 19 43 9 10
20 341 Ashley Mayhugh F 29 F2029 Loveland CO 31:53.5 10:16 20 43 3 3
21 307 Precious Elam F 16 F1319 Wellington CO 32:16.5 10:24 21 43 10 10
22 340 Shelly Kruse F 46 F4049 Fort Collins CO 32:28.5 10:28 22 43 4 7
23 344 Jen Munroe F 38 F3039 Windsor CO 33:09.6 10:41 23 43 6 9
24 312 Adelae Gamet F 9 F0112 Windsor CO 33:13.0 10:42 24 43 1 12
25 313 Ellie Gamet F 7 F0112 Windsor CO 35:14.0 11:21 25 43 2 12
26 716 Keira Bonedix F 11 F0112 Fort Collins CO 35:14.2 11:21 26 43 3 12
27 365 Megan Rodgers F 8 F0112 Fort Collins CO 35:20.0 11:23 27 43 4 12
28 366 Coco Russell F 45 F4049 Fort Collins CO 36:25.9 11:44 28 43 5 7
29 681 Tabitha Woods F 45 F4049 Loveland CO 38:05.5 12:16 29 43 6 7
30 682 Hadyn Woods F 10 F0112 Loveland CO 38:09.7 12:17 30 43 5 12
31 666 Chastity Bell F 37 F3039 Fort Collins CO 38:10.7 12:18 31 43 7 9
32 678 Alexa Wesely F 9 F0112 Fort Collins CO 38:11.6 12:18 32 43 6 12
33 316 Sarah Gamet F 36 F3039 Windsor CO 38:50.7 12:31 33 43 8 9
34 317 Emma Gerrard F 9 F0112 Fort Collins CO 39:46.6 12:49 34 43 7 12
35 377 Gail Wagner F 66 F6099 Wellington CO 40:39.4 13:06 35 43 1 2
36 680 Sarah Wesely F 38 F3039 Loveland CO 41:06.2 13:14 36 43 9 9
37 708 Abigail Skow F 10 F0112 Loveland CO 41:40.7 13:25 37 43 8 12
38 704 Anne Redlin F 11 F0112 CO 52:14.9 16:49 38 43 9 12
39 363 Jenny Rodgers F 42 F4049 Fort Collins CO 53:46.8 17:19 39 43 7 7
40 346 Pam Neil F 62 F6099 Louisville KY 53:47.2 17:19 40 43 2 2
41 663 Abigail Bell F 10 F0112 Fort Collins CO 1:06:39.9 21:28 41 43 10 12
42 664 Aubrey Bell F 8 F0112 Fort Collins CO 1:07:00.9 21:35 42 43 11 12
43 314 Emi Gamet F 8 F0112 Windsor CO 1:07:01.0 21:35 43 43 12 12

Master's Men Results: 5k Run

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 290 Dan Bisque M 53 M5059 Golden CO 21:17.5 6:52 4 63 1 7
2 696 John Roeske M 70 M6099 Loveland CO 21:21.4 6:53 5 63 1 4
3 684 Kent Woods M 52 M5059 Loveland CO 21:29.4 6:55 6 63 2 7
4 342 Matthew Michels M 42 M4049 Fort Collins CO 21:35.2 6:57 8 63 1 9
5 378 Jason Welch M 48 M4049 Fort Collins CO 21:40.4 6:59 10 63 2 9
6 712 Tim Hoffman M 42 M4049 Fort Collins CO 21:45.4 7:01 12 63 3 9
7 295 Tim Boggs M 44 M4049 Loveland CO 22:28.7 7:15 18 63 4 9
8 692 Carl Baldwin M 42 M4049 Fort Collins CO 24:22.7 7:51 27 63 5 9
9 334 Michal Jaques M 44 M4049 Fort Collins CO 25:01.9 8:04 31 63 6 9
10 713 Alan Hemminger M 52 M5059 Greeley CO 26:37.2 8:35 36 63 3 7
11 672 Caleb Schoonover M 40 M4049 Fort Collins CO 27:37.6 8:54 38 63 7 9
12 679 Todd Glanett M 53 M5059 Cheyene WY 27:55.6 9:00 40 63 4 7
13 359 Jon Ridout M 54 M5059 Severance CO 31:37.1 10:11 48 63 5 7
14 376 Fred Wagner M 66 M6099 Wellington CO 33:33.4 10:49 52 63 2 4
15 305 Rene De Graaf M 56 M5059 Thornton CO 34:50.4 11:13 53 63 6 7
16 676 Sam Steele M 71 M6099 Fort Collins CO 35:19.5 11:23 54 63 3 4
17 286 Dan Ballard M 52 M5059 Windsor CO 38:37.7